← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Star Academies Printing Services

Buyer: Star Academies →

BuyerStar Academies
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published20 Feb 2023

What is being bought

Star Academies are looking to run an FTS (EU) compliant tender with the intention of creating a contract with a single supplier. The supplier selected will be able to provide a complete printing service across all Star schools. The scope will include, but not be limited to:• Printing of literature including but not limited to leaflets, reports, prospectuses, brochures, folders and stationery• Production of branded merchandise including but not limited to mugs, pens, notepads, badges, banner stands and external banners.

Delivery location

UK

Categories

Printed matter and related products 22000000Printed books, brochures and leaflets 22100000Bespoke printed matter 22458000Miscellaneous printed matter 22900000Printed stationery except forms 30199700Printing and related services 79800000Printing services 79810000Digital printing services 79811000Services related to printing 79820000Print finishing services 79821000Printing and delivery services 79823000Printing and distribution services 79824000Printing and related services 79800000

Lot details

Lot 1

Star Academies are looking to run an FTS (EU) compliant tender with the intention of creating a contract with a single supplier. This will be a restricted process and a process timetable can be found further below in this document. The supplier selected will be able to provide a complete printing service across all Star schools. Whilst the tender will be used as a basis for future works and pricing, the Trust are looking to engage a supplier who will work collaboratively with us and tailor their approach, so that they are able to meet the specific needs of the Trust. Star are looking to shortlist up to five (5) companies, identified from this selection questionnaire, to receive the ITT pack which will provide a more detailed set of requirements. However, for the purposes of this shortlisting stage, bidders should assume that the ITT will include, but not be limited to:• Printing of literature including but not limited to leaflets, reports, prospectuses, brochures, folders and stationery• Production of branded merchandise including but not limited to mugs, pens, notepads, badges, banner stands and external banners.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Method Statement Questions — 45
price — 55

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Printed matter and related products, Printed stationery except forms, Printing and related services, Services related to printing, Printed books, brochures and leaflets, Bespoke printed matter, Printing and distribution services, Print finishing services, Digital printing services, Printing and delivery services, Printing services, Miscellaneous printed matterNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 22. The category anchor is Printed matter and related products (22000000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 227434 median · 26.5 average (330 of 743 with a bid count)4.4 average (357 of 743 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer0Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UK23110 median · 52.8 average (85 of 231 with a bid count)7.4 average (96 of 231 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

Star Academies Printing Service Contract 2023

Statusactive
Value£750,000

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-0375a3
Latest release ID004975-2023
Latest release timestampMon Feb 20 2023 09:32:47 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodselective
Procurement method detailsRestricted procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
20 Feb 2023award, contract004975-2023
14 Oct 2022tender028926-2022

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "004975-2023",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 8,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 8,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 8,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2023-02-20T09:32:47Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0375a3",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-6111",
    "name": "Star Academies"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "004975-2023-CON/2022/PRINT-1",
      "title": "Star Academies Printing Service Contract 2023",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-75644",
          "name": "Corporate Document Services"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ITT/2022/PRINT",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Star Academies are looking to run an FTS (EU) compliant tender with the intention of creating a contract with a single supplier. This will be a restricted process and a process timetable can be found further below in this document. The supplier selected will be able to provide a complete printing service across all Star schools. Whilst the tender will be used as a basis for future works and pricing, the Trust are looking to engage a supplier who will work collaboratively with us and tailor their approach, so that they are able to meet the specific needs of the Trust. Star are looking to shortlist up to five (5) companies, identified from this selection questionnaire, to receive the ITT pack which will provide a more detailed set of requirements. However, for the purposes of this shortlisting stage, bidders should assume that the ITT will include, but not be limited to:•\tPrinting of literature including but not limited to leaflets, reports, prospectuses, brochures, folders and stationery•\tProduction of branded merchandise including but not limited to mugs, pens, notepads, badges, banner stands and external banners.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Method Statement Questions",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "45"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "55"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "22000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Printed matter and related products"
          },
          {
            "id": "30199700",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Printed stationery except forms"
          },
          {
            "id": "79800000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Printing and related services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79820000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Services related to printing"
          },
          {
            "id": "22100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Printed books, brochures and leaflets"
          },
          {
            "id": "22458000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Bespoke printed matter"
          },
          {
            "id": "79824000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Printing and distribution services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79821000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Print finishing services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79811000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Digital printing services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79823000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Printing and delivery services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79810000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Printing services"
          },
          {
            "id": "22900000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Miscellaneous printed matter"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Star Academies Printing Services",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Star Academies are looking to run an FTS (EU) compliant tender with the intention of creating a contract with a single supplier. The supplier selected will be able to provide a complete printing service across all Star schools. The scope will include, but not be limited to:•\tPrinting of literature including but not limited to leaflets, reports, prospectuses, brochures, folders and stationery•\tProduction of branded merchandise including but not limited to mugs, pens, notepads, badges, banner stands and external banners.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "79800000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Printing and related services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-6111",
      "name": "Star Academies",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKD",
        "locality": "Blackburn",
        "postalCode": " BB1 2HT",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Shadsworth Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://staracademies.org/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Star Academies"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Matthew Little",
        "email": "matthew.little@staracademies.org"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-75644",
      "name": "Corporate Document Services",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE42",
        "locality": "Leeds",
        "postalCode": "LS115AS",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Riverside House, 7 Canal Wharf"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.cds.co.uk/",
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "02925653 ",
        "legalName": "Corporate Document Services"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-6111",
      "name": "Star Academies",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Blackburn",
        "postalCode": "BB1 2HT",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Shadsworth Road"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Star Academies"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "004975-2023-CON/2022/PRINT-1",
      "title": "Star Academies Printing Service Contract 2023",
      "value": {
        "amount": 750000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "004975-2023-CON/2022/PRINT-1",
      "dateSigned": "2023-02-17T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
20 Feb 2023 · 004975-2023 · award, contract
{
  "id": "004975-2023",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 8,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 8,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 8,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2023-02-20T09:32:47Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0375a3",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-6111",
    "name": "Star Academies"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "004975-2023-CON/2022/PRINT-1",
      "title": "Star Academies Printing Service Contract 2023",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-75644",
          "name": "Corporate Document Services"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ITT/2022/PRINT",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Star Academies are looking to run an FTS (EU) compliant tender with the intention of creating a contract with a single supplier. This will be a restricted process and a process timetable can be found further below in this document. The supplier selected will be able to provide a complete printing service across all Star schools. Whilst the tender will be used as a basis for future works and pricing, the Trust are looking to engage a supplier who will work collaboratively with us and tailor their approach, so that they are able to meet the specific needs of the Trust. Star are looking to shortlist up to five (5) companies, identified from this selection questionnaire, to receive the ITT pack which will provide a more detailed set of requirements. However, for the purposes of this shortlisting stage, bidders should assume that the ITT will include, but not be limited to:•\tPrinting of literature including but not limited to leaflets, reports, prospectuses, brochures, folders and stationery•\tProduction of branded merchandise including but not limited to mugs, pens, notepads, badges, banner stands and external banners.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Method Statement Questions",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "45"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "55"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "22000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Printed matter and related products"
          },
          {
            "id": "30199700",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Printed stationery except forms"
          },
          {
            "id": "79800000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Printing and related services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79820000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Services related to printing"
          },
          {
            "id": "22100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Printed books, brochures and leaflets"
          },
          {
            "id": "22458000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Bespoke printed matter"
          },
          {
            "id": "79824000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Printing and distribution services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79821000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Print finishing services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79811000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Digital printing services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79823000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Printing and delivery services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79810000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Printing services"
          },
          {
            "id": "22900000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Miscellaneous printed matter"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Star Academies Printing Services",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Star Academies are looking to run an FTS (EU) compliant tender with the intention of creating a contract with a single supplier. The supplier selected will be able to provide a complete printing service across all Star schools. The scope will include, but not be limited to:•\tPrinting of literature including but not limited to leaflets, reports, prospectuses, brochures, folders and stationery•\tProduction of branded merchandise including but not limited to mugs, pens, notepads, badges, banner stands and external banners.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "79800000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Printing and related services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-6111",
      "name": "Star Academies",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKD",
        "locality": "Blackburn",
        "postalCode": " BB1 2HT",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Shadsworth Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://staracademies.org/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Star Academies"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Matthew Little",
        "email": "matthew.little@staracademies.org"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-75644",
      "name": "Corporate Document Services",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE42",
        "locality": "Leeds",
        "postalCode": "LS115AS",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Riverside House, 7 Canal Wharf"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.cds.co.uk/",
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "02925653 ",
        "legalName": "Corporate Document Services"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-6111",
      "name": "Star Academies",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Blackburn",
        "postalCode": "BB1 2HT",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Shadsworth Road"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Star Academies"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "004975-2023-CON/2022/PRINT-1",
      "title": "Star Academies Printing Service Contract 2023",
      "value": {
        "amount": 750000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "004975-2023-CON/2022/PRINT-1",
      "dateSigned": "2023-02-17T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
14 Oct 2022 · 028926-2022 · tender
{
  "id": "028926-2022",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2022-10-14T09:05:46+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0375a3",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-6111",
    "name": "Star Academies"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "ITT/2022/PRINT",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "Star Academies are looking to run an FTS (EU) compliant tender with the intention of creating a contract with a single supplier. This will be a restricted process and a process timetable can be found further below in this document. The supplier selected will be able to provide a complete printing service across all Star schools. Whilst the tender will be used as a basis for future works and pricing, the Trust are looking to engage a supplier who will work collaboratively with us and tailor their approach, so that they are able to meet the specific needs of the Trust. Star are looking to shortlist up to five (5) companies, identified from this selection questionnaire, to receive the ITT pack which will provide a more detailed set of requirements. However, for the purposes of this shortlisting stage, bidders should assume that the ITT will include, but not be limited to:•\tPrinting of literature including but not limited to leaflets, reports, prospectuses, brochures, folders and stationery•\tProduction of branded merchandise including but not limited to mugs, pens, notepads, badges, banner stands and external banners.",
        "secondStage": {
          "maximumCandidates": 5,
          "minimumCandidates": 5
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1080
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "22000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Printed matter and related products"
          },
          {
            "id": "30199700",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Printed stationery except forms"
          },
          {
            "id": "79800000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Printing and related services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79820000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Services related to printing"
          },
          {
            "id": "22100000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Printed books, brochures and leaflets"
          },
          {
            "id": "22458000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Bespoke printed matter"
          },
          {
            "id": "79824000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Printing and distribution services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79821000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Print finishing services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79811000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Digital printing services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79823000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Printing and delivery services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79810000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Printing services"
          },
          {
            "id": "22900000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Miscellaneous printed matter"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Star Academies Printing Services",
    "value": {
      "amount": 750000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Star Academies are looking to run an FTS (EU) compliant tender with the intention of creating a contract with a single supplier. The supplier selected will be able to provide a complete printing service across all Star schools. The scope will include, but not be limited to:•\tPrinting of literature including but not limited to leaflets, reports, prospectuses, brochures, folders and stationery•\tProduction of branded merchandise including but not limited to mugs, pens, notepads, badges, banner stands and external banners.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2022-11-14T12:00:00Z"
    },
    "communication": {
      "atypicalToolUrl": "https://www.in-tendhost.co.uk/educationportal/aspx/Home"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "hasElectronicOrdering": true,
      "electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "79800000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Printing and related services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ]
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission",
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.in-tendhost.co.uk/educationportal/aspx/Home",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-6111",
      "name": "Star Academies",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKD",
        "locality": "Blackburn",
        "postalCode": " BB1 2HT",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Shadsworth Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://staracademies.org/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "09",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Education"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Star Academies"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://www.in-tendhost.co.uk/educationportal/aspx/Home",
        "name": "Matthew Little",
        "email": "matthew.little@staracademies.org"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-6111",
      "name": "Star Academies",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Blackburn",
        "postalCode": "BB1 2HT",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Shadsworth Road"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Star Academies"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}