Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: Sheen Mount Primary School →
View official notice ↗Official source
Sheen Mount Primary School is a thriving three-form entry school in Richmond Borough. The school is situated in leafy, spacious grounds. The school aims to provide a nurturing environment where children thrive and grow into confident, curious and empowered citizens. The tender project is seeking to appoint a Contractor whose initiative and innovation will be welcomed for the provision of service within the existing facilities for the 603 students on roll and 71 teaching and support staff. The contract being tendered is for three years in duration from September 2026 to 2029 and will operate as a Fixed Price Contract, with the successful Contractor offering the School a guaranteed cost per annum for the provision of cleaning services. The School year is based on a calendar of 195 days. Five days are to be used for staff professional development which means that School will be open to receive students for the legal minimum of 190 days. The contract offered covers the scope for the provision of all cleaning services within the School, which currently includes daily cleaning (Monday to Friday) and additional deep cleaning during holiday periods. Please see attached plan of the school building (ignore premises manager’s house and swimming pool) – total sq.m is 3,041. Whilst the School prioritises value for money as a key objective of the Competitive Tender Process, the Governing body is not obliged to accept the lowest price. The value of the current contract is: - April 2025 to April 2026 £63,253 +VAT Sheen Mount Primary School expects the successful contractor to enable the continued development of cleaning services. The School expects the successful tenderer to evidence, through their bid, how they shall support and complement its values and support the principles of the school. Please be advised that this contract will be let on a 3 year fixed price basis. Please see PSQ Document for more information.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-067108 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 075170-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Aug 07 2026 09:48:42 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/026113-2026 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Competitive flexible procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 7 Aug 2026 | award, contract | 075170-2026 |
| 23 Mar 2026 | tenderUpdate | 026113-2026 |
| 23 Mar 2026 | tender | 026101-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "075170-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 6,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 6,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 3,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-08-07T10:48:42+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-067108",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PZRP-2814-DWRW",
"name": "Sheen Mount Primary School"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-07-17T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90919300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "School cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Sheen Mount Primary School ~ Cleaning Tender",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 189759
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "075170-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/075170-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-07T10:48:42+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08665358",
"name": "Purgo Supply Services Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-08-19T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-08-18T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-07-17T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-067108",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Sheen Mount Primary School ~ Cleaning Tender",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Sheen Mount Primary School is a thriving three-form entry school in Richmond Borough. The school is situated in leafy, spacious grounds. The school aims to provide a nurturing environment where children thrive and grow into confident, curious and empowered citizens.\nThe tender project is seeking to appoint a Contractor whose initiative and innovation will be welcomed for the provision of service within the existing facilities for the 603 students on roll and 71 teaching and support staff.\nThe contract being tendered is for three years in duration from September 2026 to 2029 and will operate as a Fixed Price Contract, with the successful Contractor offering the School a guaranteed cost per annum for the provision of cleaning services. \nThe School year is based on a calendar of 195 days. Five days are to be used for staff professional development which means that School will be open to receive students for the legal minimum of 190 days.\nThe contract offered covers the scope for the provision of all cleaning services within the School, which currently includes daily cleaning (Monday to Friday) and additional deep cleaning during holiday periods. \nPlease see attached plan of the school building (ignore premises manager’s house and swimming pool) – total sq.m is 3,041. \nWhilst the School prioritises value for money as a key objective of the Competitive Tender Process, the Governing body is not obliged to accept the lowest price.\nThe value of the current contract is: - \nApril 2025 to April 2026 £63,253 +VAT\nSheen Mount Primary School expects the successful contractor to enable the continued development of cleaning services. The School expects the successful tenderer to evidence, through their bid, how they shall support and complement its values and support the principles of the school.\nPlease be advised that this contract will be let on a 3 year fixed price basis. \nPlease see PSQ Document for more information.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZRP-2814-DWRW",
"name": "Sheen Mount Primary School",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI75",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW14 7RT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Sheen Mount Primary School, West Temple Sheen"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PZRP-2814-DWRW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tenders@litmuspartnership.co.uk",
"telephone": "01276 673896"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08665358",
"name": "Purgo Supply Services Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI75",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW14 8SN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 7, 125 Mortlake High Street, Mortlake"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08665358",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Mike Yarnold",
"email": "tenders@litmuspartnership.co.uk",
"telephone": "01276 673896"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "075170-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 6,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 6,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 3,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-08-07T10:48:42+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-067108",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PZRP-2814-DWRW",
"name": "Sheen Mount Primary School"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-07-17T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90919300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "School cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Sheen Mount Primary School ~ Cleaning Tender",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 189759
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "075170-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/075170-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-07T10:48:42+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08665358",
"name": "Purgo Supply Services Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-08-19T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-08-18T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-07-17T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-067108",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Sheen Mount Primary School ~ Cleaning Tender",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Sheen Mount Primary School is a thriving three-form entry school in Richmond Borough. The school is situated in leafy, spacious grounds. The school aims to provide a nurturing environment where children thrive and grow into confident, curious and empowered citizens.\nThe tender project is seeking to appoint a Contractor whose initiative and innovation will be welcomed for the provision of service within the existing facilities for the 603 students on roll and 71 teaching and support staff.\nThe contract being tendered is for three years in duration from September 2026 to 2029 and will operate as a Fixed Price Contract, with the successful Contractor offering the School a guaranteed cost per annum for the provision of cleaning services. \nThe School year is based on a calendar of 195 days. Five days are to be used for staff professional development which means that School will be open to receive students for the legal minimum of 190 days.\nThe contract offered covers the scope for the provision of all cleaning services within the School, which currently includes daily cleaning (Monday to Friday) and additional deep cleaning during holiday periods. \nPlease see attached plan of the school building (ignore premises manager’s house and swimming pool) – total sq.m is 3,041. \nWhilst the School prioritises value for money as a key objective of the Competitive Tender Process, the Governing body is not obliged to accept the lowest price.\nThe value of the current contract is: - \nApril 2025 to April 2026 £63,253 +VAT\nSheen Mount Primary School expects the successful contractor to enable the continued development of cleaning services. The School expects the successful tenderer to evidence, through their bid, how they shall support and complement its values and support the principles of the school.\nPlease be advised that this contract will be let on a 3 year fixed price basis. \nPlease see PSQ Document for more information.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZRP-2814-DWRW",
"name": "Sheen Mount Primary School",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI75",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW14 7RT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Sheen Mount Primary School, West Temple Sheen"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PZRP-2814-DWRW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tenders@litmuspartnership.co.uk",
"telephone": "01276 673896"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08665358",
"name": "Purgo Supply Services Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI75",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW14 8SN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 7, 125 Mortlake High Street, Mortlake"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08665358",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Mike Yarnold",
"email": "tenders@litmuspartnership.co.uk",
"telephone": "01276 673896"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "026113-2026",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-03-23T10:30:47Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-067108",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PZRP-2814-DWRW",
"name": "Sheen Mount Primary School"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-067108",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 189759
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Criterion 1",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 70,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Criterion 2",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 30,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90919300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "School cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Sheen Mount Primary School ~ Cleaning Tender",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 189759
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "026113-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/026113-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-23T10:30:47Z"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "Please see PSQ Document for more information."
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-13T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "Sheen Mount Primary School is a thriving three-form entry school in Richmond Borough. The school is situated in leafy, spacious grounds. The school aims to provide a nurturing environment where children thrive and grow into confident, curious and empowered citizens.\nThe tender project is seeking to appoint a Contractor whose initiative and innovation will be welcomed for the provision of service within the existing facilities for the 603 students on roll and 71 teaching and support staff.\nThe contract being tendered is for three years in duration from September 2026 to 2029 and will operate as a Fixed Price Contract, with the successful Contractor offering the School a guaranteed cost per annum for the provision of cleaning services. \nThe School year is based on a calendar of 195 days. Five days are to be used for staff professional development which means that School will be open to receive students for the legal minimum of 190 days.\nThe contract offered covers the scope for the provision of all cleaning services within the School, which currently includes daily cleaning (Monday to Friday) and additional deep cleaning during holiday periods. \nPlease see attached plan of the school building (ignore premises manager’s house and swimming pool) – total sq.m is 3,041. \nWhilst the School prioritises value for money as a key objective of the Competitive Tender Process, the Governing body is not obliged to accept the lowest price.\nThe value of the current contract is: - \nApril 2025 to April 2026 £63,253 +VAT\nSheen Mount Primary School expects the successful contractor to enable the continued development of cleaning services. The School expects the successful tenderer to evidence, through their bid, how they shall support and complement its values and support the principles of the school.\nPlease be advised that this contract will be let on a 3 year fixed price basis. \nPlease see PSQ Document for more information.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-12T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-16T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://litmustms.co.uk/respond/PY5HE8837P",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZRP-2814-DWRW",
"name": "Sheen Mount Primary School",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI75",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW14 7RT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Sheen Mount Primary School, West Temple Sheen"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PZRP-2814-DWRW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tenders@litmuspartnership.co.uk",
"telephone": "01276 673896"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "026101-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-03-23T10:12:42Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-067108",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PZRP-2814-DWRW",
"name": "Sheen Mount Primary School"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-067108",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 189759
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Criterion 1",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 70,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Criterion 2",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 30,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90919300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "School cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Sheen Mount Primary School ~ Cleaning Tender",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 189759
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "026101-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/026101-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-23T10:12:42Z"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "Please see PSQ Document for more information."
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-13T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "Sheen Mount Primary School is a thriving three-form entry school in Richmond Borough. The school is situated in leafy, spacious grounds. The school aims to provide a nurturing environment where children thrive and grow into confident, curious and empowered citizens.\nThe tender project is seeking to appoint a Contractor whose initiative and innovation will be welcomed for the provision of service within the existing facilities for the 603 students on roll and 71 teaching and support staff.\nThe contract being tendered is for three years in duration from September 2026 to 2029 and will operate as a Fixed Price Contract, with the successful Contractor offering the School a guaranteed cost per annum for the provision of cleaning services. \nThe School year is based on a calendar of 195 days. Five days are to be used for staff professional development which means that School will be open to receive students for the legal minimum of 190 days.\nThe contract offered covers the scope for the provision of all cleaning services within the School, which currently includes daily cleaning (Monday to Friday) and additional deep cleaning during holiday periods. \nPlease see attached plan of the school building (ignore premises manager’s house and swimming pool) – total sq.m is 3,041. \nWhilst the School prioritises value for money as a key objective of the Competitive Tender Process, the Governing body is not obliged to accept the lowest price.\nThe value of the current contract is: - \nApril 2025 to April 2026 £63,253 +VAT\nSheen Mount Primary School expects the successful contractor to enable the continued development of cleaning services. The School expects the successful tenderer to evidence, through their bid, how they shall support and complement its values and support the principles of the school.\nPlease be advised that this contract will be let on a 3 year fixed price basis. \nPlease see PSQ Document for more information.\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-London:-School-cleaning-services./PY5HE8837P\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/PY5HE8837P",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-12T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-17T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://litmustms.co.uk/respond/PY5HE8837P",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZRP-2814-DWRW",
"name": "Sheen Mount Primary School",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI75",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW14 7RT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Sheen Mount Primary School, West Temple Sheen"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PZRP-2814-DWRW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tenders@litmuspartnership.co.uk",
"telephone": "01276 673896"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}