Lot 1
No lot description published.
Saint Cecilia's CofE School is currently out to tender for the provision of a full daily cleaning service. The contract is being offered for two years with the option to extend for a further three periods of 12 months. The contract commencement date is 25 May 2026. The contract is for a full daily cleaning service during term time and periodic cleaning outside of term time. TUPE is expected to apply, details of which can be found in the tender documentation. No members of the cleaning team are members of the Local Government Pension Scheme and therefore LGPS will not be required for this tender.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-059a72 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 057086-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Jun 17 2026 11:33:47 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | selective |
| Procurement method details | Competitive flexible procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 3 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 17 Jun 2026 | award, contract | 057086-2026 |
| 13 Mar 2026 | award, contract | 023116-2026 |
| 15 Sept 2025 | tender | 056627-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "057086-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-06-17T12:33:47+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059a72",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-09413691",
"name": "SAINT CECILIA'S CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOL"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90919300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "School cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-2127550",
"name": "pcs"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "MPN-10339",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Saint Cecilia's CofE School - Cleaning Services",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Saint Cecilia's CofE School is currently out to tender for the provision of a full daily cleaning service.\nThe contract is being offered for two years with the option to extend for a further three periods of 12 months. The contract commencement date is 25 May 2026.\nThe contract is for a full daily cleaning service during term time and periodic cleaning outside of term time.\nTUPE is expected to apply, details of which can be found in the tender documentation.\nNo members of the cleaning team are members of the Local Government Pension Scheme and therefore LGPS will not be required for this tender.",
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-09413691",
"name": "SAINT CECILIA'S CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOL",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI34",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW18 5JR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Saint Cecilia's Church Of England School"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.saintcecilias.london/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09413691",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Maria Robinson",
"email": "Tenders@minervapcs.com",
"telephone": "01256467107"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07144956",
"name": "Minerva Procurement Consultancy Services Limited",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ37",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Basingstoke",
"postalCode": "RG24 8PE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "117 Devonshire House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.minervapcs.com"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07144956",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement consultancy managing the tender process for Saint Cecilia's CofE School",
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Maria Robinson",
"email": "tenders@minervapcs.com",
"telephone": "01256467107"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-2127550",
"name": "pcs",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI72",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "NW2 7JJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "3a Horseshoe Close, Oxgate Lane"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.thepcsgroup.co.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "2127550",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@thepcsgroup.co.uk",
"telephone": "02076090044"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Saint Cecilia's CofE School",
"value": {
"amount": 1122830.13,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1347396.16
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2028-05-24T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-05-25T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-05-24T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"options": {
"description": "The contract will be awarded for an initial period of 2 years with three possible extensions of 12 months meaning a maximum contract length of 5 years."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "The duration detailed above includes the initial term of 2 years as well as the three optional contract extension periods of 12 months each."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "057086-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/057086-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-17T12:33:47+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-05-25T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "057086-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-06-17T12:33:47+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059a72",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-09413691",
"name": "SAINT CECILIA'S CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOL"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90919300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "School cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-2127550",
"name": "pcs"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "MPN-10339",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Saint Cecilia's CofE School - Cleaning Services",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Saint Cecilia's CofE School is currently out to tender for the provision of a full daily cleaning service.\nThe contract is being offered for two years with the option to extend for a further three periods of 12 months. The contract commencement date is 25 May 2026.\nThe contract is for a full daily cleaning service during term time and periodic cleaning outside of term time.\nTUPE is expected to apply, details of which can be found in the tender documentation.\nNo members of the cleaning team are members of the Local Government Pension Scheme and therefore LGPS will not be required for this tender.",
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-09413691",
"name": "SAINT CECILIA'S CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOL",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI34",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW18 5JR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Saint Cecilia's Church Of England School"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.saintcecilias.london/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09413691",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Maria Robinson",
"email": "Tenders@minervapcs.com",
"telephone": "01256467107"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07144956",
"name": "Minerva Procurement Consultancy Services Limited",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ37",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Basingstoke",
"postalCode": "RG24 8PE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "117 Devonshire House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.minervapcs.com"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07144956",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement consultancy managing the tender process for Saint Cecilia's CofE School",
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Maria Robinson",
"email": "tenders@minervapcs.com",
"telephone": "01256467107"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-2127550",
"name": "pcs",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI72",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "NW2 7JJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "3a Horseshoe Close, Oxgate Lane"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.thepcsgroup.co.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "2127550",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@thepcsgroup.co.uk",
"telephone": "02076090044"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Saint Cecilia's CofE School",
"value": {
"amount": 1122830.13,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1347396.16
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2028-05-24T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-05-25T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-05-24T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"options": {
"description": "The contract will be awarded for an initial period of 2 years with three possible extensions of 12 months meaning a maximum contract length of 5 years."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "The duration detailed above includes the initial term of 2 years as well as the three optional contract extension periods of 12 months each."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "057086-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/057086-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-17T12:33:47+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-05-25T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "023116-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 4,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 2,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-03-13T15:17:34Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059a72",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-09413691",
"name": "SAINT CECILIA'S CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOL"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-03-13T00:00:00+00:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90919300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "School cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Saint Cecilia's CofE School",
"value": {
"amount": 1122830.13,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1347396.16
},
"status": "pending",
"options": {
"description": "The contract will be awarded for an initial period of 2 years with three possible extensions of 12 months meaning a maximum contract length of 5 years."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "The duration detailed above includes the initial term of 2 years as well as the three optional contract extension periods of 12 months each."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "023116-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/023116-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-13T15:17:34Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-2127550",
"name": "pcs"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-04-26T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-05-24T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-05-25T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-05-24T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-25T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-03-13T00:00:00+00:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "MPN-10339",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Saint Cecilia's CofE School - Cleaning Services",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Saint Cecilia's CofE School is currently out to tender for the provision of a full daily cleaning service.\nThe contract is being offered for two years with the option to extend for a further three periods of 12 months. The contract commencement date is 25 May 2026.\nThe contract is for a full daily cleaning service during term time and periodic cleaning outside of term time.\nTUPE is expected to apply, details of which can be found in the tender documentation.\nNo members of the cleaning team are members of the Local Government Pension Scheme and therefore LGPS will not be required for this tender.",
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-09413691",
"name": "SAINT CECILIA'S CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOL",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI34",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW18 5JR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Saint Cecilia's Church Of England School"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.saintcecilias.london/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09413691",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Maria Robinson",
"email": "Tenders@minervapcs.com",
"telephone": "01256467107"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07144956",
"name": "Minerva Procurement Consultancy Services Limited",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ37",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Basingstoke",
"postalCode": "RG24 8PE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "117 Devonshire House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.minervapcs.com"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07144956",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement consultancy managing the tender process for Saint Cecilia's CofE School",
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Maria Robinson",
"email": "tenders@minervapcs.com",
"telephone": "01256467107"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-2127550",
"name": "pcs",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI72",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "NW2 7JJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "3a Horseshoe Close, Oxgate Lane"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.thepcsgroup.co.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "2127550",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@thepcsgroup.co.uk",
"telephone": "02076090044"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "056627-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-09-15T15:06:54+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059a72",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-09413691",
"name": "SAINT CECILIA'S CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOL"
},
"tender": {
"id": "MPN-10339",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 750000,
"currency": "AED",
"amountGross": 900000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The duration detailed above includes the initial term of 2 years as well as the 3 optional contract extension periods of 12 months each."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 70,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Full details of the weightings and evaluation criteria are contained within the documents accompanying this tender."
},
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 30,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Full details of the weightings and evaluation criteria are contained within the documents accompanying this tender."
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-05-24T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-05-25T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-05-24T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI6",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90919300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "School cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Saint Cecilia's CofE School - Cleaning Services",
"value": {
"amount": 750000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 900000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "L-1",
"url": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/minervapcs/aspx/Home",
"description": "All documents are being provided on publication of this Tender Notice. They will be hosted, and are freely available, on the In-tend portal for Minerva Procurement Consultancy Services Limited.",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "056627-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/056627-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-15T15:06:54+01:00"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "Duty to Consider Lots\nAs part of the initial project set up and approval stage of the tender process, Saint Cecilia's CofE School discussed with Minerva Procurement Consultancy Services Limited the possibility of splitting the tender into more than one lot/contract. On the basis that school is on one site it was agreed that lots were not appropriate for this tender process.\nFull details of the description of the process being used are contained within the documents accompanying this tender.\nStage 1 Conditions of participation with evaluation\nSuppliers are invited to submit a Procurement Specific Questionnaire (PSQ) response. Submissions will be evaluated based on the criteria detailed in the PSQ documentation. A maximum of five suppliers will be taken forward to the Invitation to Tender stage of the process. Where less than five suppliers meet the minimum standards, only those that meet the minimum standards will be taken through to the Invitation to Tender stage. Where more than five suppliers meet the minimum standard, those suppliers with the highest scores will proceed to the Invitation to Tender stage.\nStage 2 Invitation to Tender with evaluation\nSuppliers shortlisted to the Invitation to Tender (ITT) stage will be required to submit their final tender and will be evaluated on the criteria detailed in the ITT documentation. Envisaged shortlist of the three highest scoring bidders to be invited to:\nStage 3 Presentation Day\nStage 4 Assessment Summaries and Publication of Contract Award Notice (commencing 8 working day standstill period)\nStage 5 Publication of Contract Details Notice\nFurther details of the CFP can be found in the documentation accompanying this tender."
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"recurrence": {
"dates": [
{
"startDate": "2026-09-15T23:59:59Z"
}
]
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-17T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"description": "Saint Cecilia's CofE School is currently out to tender for the provision of a full daily cleaning service.\nThe contract is being offered for two years with the option to extend for a further three periods of 12 months. The contract commencement date is 25 May 2026.\nThe contract is for a full daily cleaning service during term time and periodic cleaning outside of term time.\nTUPE is expected to apply, details of which can be found in the tender documentation.\nNo members of the cleaning team are members of the Local Government Pension Scheme and therefore LGPS will not be required for this tender.",
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-09-22T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"hasRecurrence": true,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Full details of how to submit are contained within the documents accompanying this tender. In-Tend - https://in-tendhost.co.uk/minervapcs/aspx/Home",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure",
"expressionOfInterestDeadline": "2025-10-20T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-09413691",
"name": "SAINT CECILIA'S CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOL",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI34",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW18 5JR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Saint Cecilia's Church Of England School"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.saintcecilias.london/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09413691",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Maria Robinson",
"email": "Tenders@minervapcs.com",
"telephone": "+441256467107"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07144956",
"name": "Minerva Procurement Consultancy Services Limited",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ37",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Basingstoke",
"postalCode": "RG24 8PE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "117 Devonshire House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.minervapcs.com"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07144956",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement consultancy managing the tender process for Saint Cecilia's CofE School",
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Maria Robinson",
"email": "tenders@minervapcs.com",
"telephone": "+441256467107"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}