Lot 1
No lot description published.
Network Rail owns and runs Britain's rail infrastructure and is committed to providing a world-class network for train companies, freight operators and for passengers. Network Rail maintains, manages and improves every aspect of the infrastructure. Successfully planning and delivering maintenance, enhancements and renewals works to the infrastructure is the key to running a safe, reliable and efficient railway, serving customers and communities. Network Rail is seeking information from the market to support the next evolution of its Remote Condition Monitoring capability, currently known as RADAR. Remote Condition Monitoring is a strategic asset-management capability that enables Network Rail to monitor the health, condition and performance of railway assets remotely, supporting a shift from manual, inspection-led maintenance towards proactive, insight-led intervention. The current RADAR capability has evolved over more than 25 years and is business critical, but the wider estate includes legacy and alternative systems operating in parallel, creating complexity, cost, integration and resilience challenges. The future platform, referred to as RADAR 3, is intended to consolidate and modernise this capability, support national-scale asset condition monitoring, and provide a foundation that can scale into the future Great British Railways operating model. This procurement will be undertaken as an open market exercise using the Competitive Flexible Procedure under the Procurement Act 2023 (PA23), with the objective of procuring an Examinations system application comprising licences, support, and minor configuration. The purpose of this PME is to engage with the supply base and request information relating to platform, software and managed service capabilities available in the market for large-scale, enterprise Remote Condition Monitoring. Specifically, this RFI will look to address the following areas: • Identify existing large-scale IoT, industrial data, asset condition monitoring and alarm management platforms available in the market • Understand the functional and technical capabilities available for data ingestion, real-time historian services, alarm and alert management, asset configuration, visualisation, event replay, analytics, GIS/EAM integration and open API access • Identify indicative commercial models, implementation approaches, operating models, support arrangements and cost drivers for candidate solutions • Identify additional capabilities, delivery considerations, migration approaches and innovation opportunities that Network Rail may not yet have considered, including future Great British Railways interoperability requirements Please note that any content received via response to this RFI will be used purely for information purposes only and will not be deemed as forming part of any proposed bid now, or any potential future tender.
UK, GB
No lot description published.
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Software package and information systems, Industry specific software package, Software package suites, IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, Software programming and consultancy services | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 48. The category anchor is Software package and information systems (48000000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 48 | 6,409 | 1 median · 8.7 average (2,343 of 6,409 with a bid count) | 1.7 average (2,735 of 6,409 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 9 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UK | 1,743 | 2 median · 19 average (568 of 1,743 with a bid count) | 2.8 average (673 of 1,743 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
| Milestone | Type | Due | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Should you wish to respond to this PME please complete the attached document titled “IoT and Remote Condition Monitoring - RFI Submission Template v1” document, this can be accessed via the link and instructions below. 1. Follow the link - https://networkrail.bravosolution.co.uk/web/login.html 2. From the welcome screen, access the “View Current Opportunities” link and select “IoT and Remote Condition Monitoring - RFI Submission Template v1". 3. Click on the attachment – “IoT and Remote Condition Monitoring - RFI Submission Template v1” document. 4. Ensure the following documents are reviewed in responding to this PME: a. RCM Platform Scope of Services 08-2026 b. Remote Condition Monitoring Strategy Digital Strategy (Short-Form) 1.0 (1) c. IoT and Remote Condition Monitoring - RFI Submission Template v1 d. This PME document Once completed please send your submission document via email as attachment to brent.murgatroyd@networkrail.co.uk with the email subject " IoT and Remote Condition Monitoring PME”. The response deadline for this PME is the 17:00pm GMT, 16/10/26. | engagement | 16 Oct 2026 | scheduled |
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06efbb |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 082891-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Sep 02 2026 08:01:58 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | planning |
| Procurement method | Not published |
| Procurement method details | Not published |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Yes |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 2 Sept 2026 | planningUpdate | 082891-2026 |
| 1 Sept 2026 | planning | 082760-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "082891-2026",
"tag": [
"planningUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-09-02T09:01:58+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06efbb",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PNZN-9524-VCQJ",
"name": "NETWORK RAIL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06efbb",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planning",
"description": null,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2033-01-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2028-01-03T00:00:00+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
},
{
"id": "48100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Industry specific software package"
},
{
"id": "48422000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package suites"
},
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
},
{
"id": "72200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software programming and consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Remote Condition Monitoring Platform",
"status": "planning",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Network Rail owns and runs Britain's rail infrastructure and is committed to providing a world-class network for train companies, freight operators and for passengers. \nNetwork Rail maintains, manages and improves every aspect of the infrastructure. Successfully planning and delivering maintenance, enhancements and renewals works to the infrastructure is the key to running a safe, reliable and efficient railway, serving customers and communities.\nNetwork Rail is seeking information from the market to support the next evolution of its Remote Condition Monitoring capability, currently known as RADAR. Remote Condition Monitoring is a strategic asset-management capability that enables Network Rail to monitor the health, condition and performance of railway assets remotely, supporting a shift from manual, inspection-led maintenance towards proactive, insight-led intervention. The current RADAR capability has evolved over more than 25 years and is business critical, but the wider estate includes legacy and alternative systems operating in parallel, creating complexity, cost, integration and resilience challenges. The future platform, referred to as RADAR 3, is intended to consolidate and modernise this capability, support national-scale asset condition monitoring, and provide a foundation that can scale into the future Great British Railways operating model.\nThis procurement will be undertaken as an open market exercise using the Competitive Flexible Procedure under the Procurement Act 2023 (PA23), with the objective of procuring an Examinations system application comprising licences, support, and minor configuration. \nThe purpose of this PME is to engage with the supply base and request information relating to platform, software and managed service capabilities available in the market for large-scale, enterprise Remote Condition Monitoring. Specifically, this RFI will look to address the following areas:\n•\tIdentify existing large-scale IoT, industrial data, asset condition monitoring and alarm management platforms available in the market\n•\tUnderstand the functional and technical capabilities available for data ingestion, real-time historian services, alarm and alert management, asset configuration, visualisation, event replay, analytics, GIS/EAM integration and open API access\n•\tIdentify indicative commercial models, implementation approaches, operating models, support arrangements and cost drivers for candidate solutions\n•\tIdentify additional capabilities, delivery considerations, migration approaches and innovation opportunities that Network Rail may not yet have considered, including future Great British Railways interoperability requirements\nPlease note that any content received via response to this RFI will be used purely for information purposes only and will not be deemed as forming part of any proposed bid now, or any potential future tender.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2027-05-03T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"specialRegime": [
"utilities"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNZN-9524-VCQJ",
"name": "NETWORK RAIL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI45",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 8SW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Waterloo General Office"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.networkrail.co.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PNZN-9524-VCQJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "BRENT JUSTIN MURGATROYD",
"email": "brent.murgatroyd@networkrail.co.uk",
"telephone": "+443457114111"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "082891-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/082891-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-09-02T09:01:58+01:00"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-10-16T23:59:59+01:00",
"description": "Should you wish to respond to this PME please complete the attached document titled “IoT and Remote Condition Monitoring - RFI Submission Template v1” document, this can be accessed via the link and instructions below. \n1.\tFollow the link - https://networkrail.bravosolution.co.uk/web/login.html\n2.\tFrom the welcome screen, access the “View Current Opportunities” link and select “IoT and Remote Condition Monitoring - RFI Submission Template v1\".\n3.\tClick on the attachment – “IoT and Remote Condition Monitoring - RFI Submission Template v1” document.\n4.\tEnsure the following documents are reviewed in responding to this PME:\na.\tRCM Platform Scope of Services 08-2026\nb.\tRemote Condition Monitoring Strategy Digital Strategy (Short-Form) 1.0 (1)\nc.\tIoT and Remote Condition Monitoring - RFI Submission Template v1\nd.\tThis PME document\nOnce completed please send your submission document via email as attachment to brent.murgatroyd@networkrail.co.uk with the email subject \" IoT and Remote Condition Monitoring PME”. The response deadline for this PME is the 17:00pm GMT, 16/10/26."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "082891-2026",
"tag": [
"planningUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-09-02T09:01:58+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06efbb",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PNZN-9524-VCQJ",
"name": "NETWORK RAIL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06efbb",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planning",
"description": null,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2033-01-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2028-01-03T00:00:00+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
},
{
"id": "48100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Industry specific software package"
},
{
"id": "48422000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package suites"
},
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
},
{
"id": "72200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software programming and consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Remote Condition Monitoring Platform",
"status": "planning",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Network Rail owns and runs Britain's rail infrastructure and is committed to providing a world-class network for train companies, freight operators and for passengers. \nNetwork Rail maintains, manages and improves every aspect of the infrastructure. Successfully planning and delivering maintenance, enhancements and renewals works to the infrastructure is the key to running a safe, reliable and efficient railway, serving customers and communities.\nNetwork Rail is seeking information from the market to support the next evolution of its Remote Condition Monitoring capability, currently known as RADAR. Remote Condition Monitoring is a strategic asset-management capability that enables Network Rail to monitor the health, condition and performance of railway assets remotely, supporting a shift from manual, inspection-led maintenance towards proactive, insight-led intervention. The current RADAR capability has evolved over more than 25 years and is business critical, but the wider estate includes legacy and alternative systems operating in parallel, creating complexity, cost, integration and resilience challenges. The future platform, referred to as RADAR 3, is intended to consolidate and modernise this capability, support national-scale asset condition monitoring, and provide a foundation that can scale into the future Great British Railways operating model.\nThis procurement will be undertaken as an open market exercise using the Competitive Flexible Procedure under the Procurement Act 2023 (PA23), with the objective of procuring an Examinations system application comprising licences, support, and minor configuration. \nThe purpose of this PME is to engage with the supply base and request information relating to platform, software and managed service capabilities available in the market for large-scale, enterprise Remote Condition Monitoring. Specifically, this RFI will look to address the following areas:\n•\tIdentify existing large-scale IoT, industrial data, asset condition monitoring and alarm management platforms available in the market\n•\tUnderstand the functional and technical capabilities available for data ingestion, real-time historian services, alarm and alert management, asset configuration, visualisation, event replay, analytics, GIS/EAM integration and open API access\n•\tIdentify indicative commercial models, implementation approaches, operating models, support arrangements and cost drivers for candidate solutions\n•\tIdentify additional capabilities, delivery considerations, migration approaches and innovation opportunities that Network Rail may not yet have considered, including future Great British Railways interoperability requirements\nPlease note that any content received via response to this RFI will be used purely for information purposes only and will not be deemed as forming part of any proposed bid now, or any potential future tender.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2027-05-03T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"specialRegime": [
"utilities"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNZN-9524-VCQJ",
"name": "NETWORK RAIL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI45",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 8SW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Waterloo General Office"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.networkrail.co.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PNZN-9524-VCQJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "BRENT JUSTIN MURGATROYD",
"email": "brent.murgatroyd@networkrail.co.uk",
"telephone": "+443457114111"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "082891-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/082891-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-09-02T09:01:58+01:00"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-10-16T23:59:59+01:00",
"description": "Should you wish to respond to this PME please complete the attached document titled “IoT and Remote Condition Monitoring - RFI Submission Template v1” document, this can be accessed via the link and instructions below. \n1.\tFollow the link - https://networkrail.bravosolution.co.uk/web/login.html\n2.\tFrom the welcome screen, access the “View Current Opportunities” link and select “IoT and Remote Condition Monitoring - RFI Submission Template v1\".\n3.\tClick on the attachment – “IoT and Remote Condition Monitoring - RFI Submission Template v1” document.\n4.\tEnsure the following documents are reviewed in responding to this PME:\na.\tRCM Platform Scope of Services 08-2026\nb.\tRemote Condition Monitoring Strategy Digital Strategy (Short-Form) 1.0 (1)\nc.\tIoT and Remote Condition Monitoring - RFI Submission Template v1\nd.\tThis PME document\nOnce completed please send your submission document via email as attachment to brent.murgatroyd@networkrail.co.uk with the email subject \" IoT and Remote Condition Monitoring PME”. The response deadline for this PME is the 17:00pm GMT, 16/10/26."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "082760-2026",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2026-09-01T15:10:58+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06efbb",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PNZN-9524-VCQJ",
"name": "NETWORK RAIL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06efbb",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planning",
"description": null,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2033-01-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2028-01-03T00:00:00+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package and information systems"
},
{
"id": "48100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Industry specific software package"
},
{
"id": "48422000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software package suites"
},
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
},
{
"id": "72200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Software programming and consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Remote Condition Monitoring Platform",
"status": "planning",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Network Rail owns and runs Britain's rail infrastructure and is committed to providing a world-class network for train companies, freight operators and for passengers. \nNetwork Rail maintains, manages and improves every aspect of the infrastructure. Successfully planning and delivering maintenance, enhancements and renewals works to the infrastructure is the key to running a safe, reliable and efficient railway, serving customers and communities.\nNetwork Rail is seeking information from the market to support the next evolution of its Remote Condition Monitoring capability, currently known as RADAR. Remote Condition Monitoring is a strategic asset-management capability that enables Network Rail to monitor the health, condition and performance of railway assets remotely, supporting a shift from manual, inspection-led maintenance towards proactive, insight-led intervention. The current RADAR capability has evolved over more than 25 years and is business critical, but the wider estate includes legacy and alternative systems operating in parallel, creating complexity, cost, integration and resilience challenges. The future platform, referred to as RADAR 3, is intended to consolidate and modernise this capability, support national-scale asset condition monitoring, and provide a foundation that can scale into the future Great British Railways operating model.\nThis procurement will be undertaken as an open market exercise using the Competitive Flexible Procedure under the Procurement Act 2023 (PA23), with the objective of procuring an Examinations system application comprising licences, support, and minor configuration. \nThe purpose of this PME is to engage with the supply base and request information relating to platform, software and managed service capabilities available in the market for large-scale, enterprise Remote Condition Monitoring. Specifically, this RFI will look to address the following areas:\n•\tIdentify existing large-scale IoT, industrial data, asset condition monitoring and alarm management platforms available in the market\n•\tUnderstand the functional and technical capabilities available for data ingestion, real-time historian services, alarm and alert management, asset configuration, visualisation, event replay, analytics, GIS/EAM integration and open API access\n•\tIdentify indicative commercial models, implementation approaches, operating models, support arrangements and cost drivers for candidate solutions\n•\tIdentify additional capabilities, delivery considerations, migration approaches and innovation opportunities that Network Rail may not yet have considered, including future Great British Railways interoperability requirements\nPlease note that any content received via response to this RFI will be used purely for information purposes only and will not be deemed as forming part of any proposed bid now, or any potential future tender.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2027-05-03T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"specialRegime": [
"utilities"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNZN-9524-VCQJ",
"name": "NETWORK RAIL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI45",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 8SW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Waterloo General Office"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.networkrail.co.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PNZN-9524-VCQJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "BRENT JUSTIN MURGATROYD",
"email": "brent.murgatroyd@networkrail.co.uk",
"telephone": "+443457114111"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "082760-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/082760-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-09-01T15:10:58+01:00"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-10-16T23:59:59+01:00",
"description": "Should you wish to respond to this PME please complete the attached document titled “IoT and Remote Condition Monitoring - RFI Submission Template v1” document, this can be accessed via the link and instructions below. \n1.\tFollow the link - https://networkrail.bravosolution.co.uk/web/login.html\n2.\tFrom the welcome screen, access the “View Current Opportunities” link and select “IoT and Remote Condition Monitoring - RFI Submission Template v1\".\n3.\tClick on the attachment – “IoT and Remote Condition Monitoring - RFI Submission Template v1” document.\n4.\tEnsure the following documents are reviewed in responding to this PME:\na.\tRCM Platform Scope of Services 08-2026\nb.\tRemote Condition Monitoring Strategy Digital Strategy (Short-Form) 1.0 (1)\nc.\tIoT and Remote Condition Monitoring - RFI Submission Template v1\nd.\tThis PME document\nOnce completed please send your submission document via email as attachment to brent.murgatroyd@networkrail.co.uk with the email subject \"Eastern Region Examination System Application”. The response deadline for this PIN is the 17:00pm GMT, 16/10/26."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}