Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: University of Lincoln →
This Contract Details Notice is being issued to give the pertinent details of the contract that the University of Lincoln has entered into with AppsAnywhere Ltd for their AppsAnywhere solution. The solution is a centralised application delivery platform, which reduces the complexities in remote application access and delivery. It allows users (students and staff) to access education Windows applications remotely, without the need to use a virtual desktop. The University has entered into a 3-year contract with AppsAnywhere Ltd. To view this notice, please click here: https://neupc.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=992785019
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05cdf2 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 075805-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Thu Nov 20 2025 16:05:14 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 20 Nov 2025 | award, contract | 075805-2025 |
| 7 Nov 2025 | award, contract | 071892-2025 |
| 16 Oct 2025 | award, contract | 065912-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "075805-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-11-20T16:05:14Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05cdf2",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PGYJ-5468-QTPJ",
"name": "University of Lincoln"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKF3",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48211000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Platform interconnectivity software package"
},
{
"id": "48219100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Gateway software package"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07018761",
"name": "AppsAnywhere Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "477",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Remote Access to Academic Applications",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This Contract Details Notice is being issued to give the pertinent details of the contract that the University of Lincoln has entered into with AppsAnywhere Ltd for their AppsAnywhere solution. The solution is a centralised application delivery platform, which reduces the complexities in remote application access and delivery. It allows users (students and staff) to access education Windows applications remotely, without the need to use a virtual desktop. \nThe University has entered into a 3-year contract with AppsAnywhere Ltd.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://neupc.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=992785019",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "The University of Lincoln intends to award AppsAnywhere Ltd a contract to continue its provision of remote and cloud-based platforms for Windows academic application delivery by providing seamless, on-demand, access to applications on any device, anywhere.\nThis contract is being awarded in accordance with Chapter 3, Section 41 Direct Award in Special Cases (1)(a) and (6) of the Public Procurement Act 2023. This is for Technical Reasons, as defined under the provisions of Schedule 5 paragraph 6, as stated below:\n\"(a) due to an absence of competition for technical reasons, only a particular supplier can supply the goods, services or works required, and\n(b) there are no reasonable alternatives to those goods, services or works.\"\nThe key justifications for this award are that despite other suppliers being able to provide remote applications and desktops, none of them work in the same way as the AppsAnywhere Ltd solution (AppsAnywhere). From the University's research, all the other solutions providers will require the University to incur ongoing, variable High Performance Compute (HPC) costs. The AppsAnywhere solution, allows the Windows academic applications to run natively on the user’s device. This therefore means that the University will not have an ongoing, usage dependent, HPC cost which is dependent on user’s volumes from when users access the remote applications, that would be hosted from within the University's environment.\nThe unique elements of the AppsAnywhere solution therefore meets the justification requirement for a direct award, for single supplier, by the University, because there is an 'absence of competition for technical reasons' and 'there are no reasonable alternatives'. The unique features of AppsAnywhere are outlined below:\nTechnical Reasons - because there are no alternatives that run Windows academic applications natively on user devices, therefore demonstrating that there is a lack of competition for 'Technical Reasons'. \nReasonable Alternatives - all alternatives have variable ongoing HPC cost, which therefore means that there are no 'Reasonable Alternatives' that the University can implement which will have the same low value running/usage costs.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PGYJ-5468-QTPJ",
"name": "University of Lincoln",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lincoln",
"postalCode": "LN2 2LG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Lawress Hall, Riseholme Park, Riseholme"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PGYJ-5468-QTPJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Vasos Melides",
"email": "vmelides@lincoln.ac.uk",
"telephone": "01522882000"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07018761",
"name": "AppsAnywhere Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leeds,",
"postalCode": "LS25 6BH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Foresters Arms, 35 Kirkgate,, Sherburn in Elmet,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07018761",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "sales@appsanywhere.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 275484,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 330580
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2028-12-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-01-01T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "075805-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/075805-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-20T16:05:14Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-11-20T00:00:00+00:00",
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "075805-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-11-20T16:05:14Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05cdf2",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PGYJ-5468-QTPJ",
"name": "University of Lincoln"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKF3",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48211000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Platform interconnectivity software package"
},
{
"id": "48219100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Gateway software package"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07018761",
"name": "AppsAnywhere Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "477",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Remote Access to Academic Applications",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This Contract Details Notice is being issued to give the pertinent details of the contract that the University of Lincoln has entered into with AppsAnywhere Ltd for their AppsAnywhere solution. The solution is a centralised application delivery platform, which reduces the complexities in remote application access and delivery. It allows users (students and staff) to access education Windows applications remotely, without the need to use a virtual desktop. \nThe University has entered into a 3-year contract with AppsAnywhere Ltd.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://neupc.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=992785019",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "The University of Lincoln intends to award AppsAnywhere Ltd a contract to continue its provision of remote and cloud-based platforms for Windows academic application delivery by providing seamless, on-demand, access to applications on any device, anywhere.\nThis contract is being awarded in accordance with Chapter 3, Section 41 Direct Award in Special Cases (1)(a) and (6) of the Public Procurement Act 2023. This is for Technical Reasons, as defined under the provisions of Schedule 5 paragraph 6, as stated below:\n\"(a) due to an absence of competition for technical reasons, only a particular supplier can supply the goods, services or works required, and\n(b) there are no reasonable alternatives to those goods, services or works.\"\nThe key justifications for this award are that despite other suppliers being able to provide remote applications and desktops, none of them work in the same way as the AppsAnywhere Ltd solution (AppsAnywhere). From the University's research, all the other solutions providers will require the University to incur ongoing, variable High Performance Compute (HPC) costs. The AppsAnywhere solution, allows the Windows academic applications to run natively on the user’s device. This therefore means that the University will not have an ongoing, usage dependent, HPC cost which is dependent on user’s volumes from when users access the remote applications, that would be hosted from within the University's environment.\nThe unique elements of the AppsAnywhere solution therefore meets the justification requirement for a direct award, for single supplier, by the University, because there is an 'absence of competition for technical reasons' and 'there are no reasonable alternatives'. The unique features of AppsAnywhere are outlined below:\nTechnical Reasons - because there are no alternatives that run Windows academic applications natively on user devices, therefore demonstrating that there is a lack of competition for 'Technical Reasons'. \nReasonable Alternatives - all alternatives have variable ongoing HPC cost, which therefore means that there are no 'Reasonable Alternatives' that the University can implement which will have the same low value running/usage costs.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PGYJ-5468-QTPJ",
"name": "University of Lincoln",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lincoln",
"postalCode": "LN2 2LG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Lawress Hall, Riseholme Park, Riseholme"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PGYJ-5468-QTPJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Vasos Melides",
"email": "vmelides@lincoln.ac.uk",
"telephone": "01522882000"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07018761",
"name": "AppsAnywhere Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leeds,",
"postalCode": "LS25 6BH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Foresters Arms, 35 Kirkgate,, Sherburn in Elmet,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07018761",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "sales@appsanywhere.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 275484,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 330580
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2028-12-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-01-01T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "075805-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/075805-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-20T16:05:14Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-11-20T00:00:00+00:00",
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "071892-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-11-07T10:05:20Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05cdf2",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PGYJ-5468-QTPJ",
"name": "University of Lincoln"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-11-07T00:00:00+00:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKF3",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48211000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Platform interconnectivity software package"
},
{
"id": "48219100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Gateway software package"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 275484,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 330580
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "071892-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/071892-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-07T10:05:20Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07018761",
"name": "AppsAnywhere Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-12-01T23:59:59+00:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-12-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-01-01T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-11-18T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "477",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Remote Access to Academic Applications",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This Contract Award Notice is being issued to notify the market that the University of Lincoln intends to award a contract to AppsAnywhere Ltd for their AppsAnywhere solution. The solution is a centralised application delivery platform, which reduces the complexities in remote application access and delivery. It allows users (students and staff) to access education Windows applications remotely, without the need to use a virtual desktop. The AppsAnywhere solution works differently from other solutions in the marketplace, offering a unique model that runs natively on devices which requires less resource on the University Digital Technologies infrastructure. \nThe University is intending to enter into a 3-year contract with AppsAnywhere Ltd. This notice will trigger a standstill period which the University will be observing in respect of its obligations under the Procurement Act 2023.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://neupc.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=987558803",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PGYJ-5468-QTPJ",
"name": "University of Lincoln",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lincoln",
"postalCode": "LN2 2LG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Lawress Hall, Riseholme Park, Riseholme"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PGYJ-5468-QTPJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Vasos Melides",
"email": "vmelides@lincoln.ac.uk",
"telephone": "01522882000"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07018761",
"name": "AppsAnywhere Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leeds,",
"postalCode": "LS25 6BH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Foresters Arms, 35 Kirkgate,, Sherburn in Elmet,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07018761",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "sales@appsanywhere.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "065912-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-10-16T13:46:08+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05cdf2",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PGYJ-5468-QTPJ",
"name": "University of Lincoln"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKF3",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48211000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Platform interconnectivity software package"
},
{
"id": "48219100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Gateway software package"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 275484,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 330580
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "065912-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/065912-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-16T13:46:08+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07018761",
"name": "AppsAnywhere Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-12-01T23:59:59+00:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-12-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-01-01T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "477",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Remote Access to Academic Applications",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This Transparency Notice is being issued to notify the market that the University of Lincoln intends to Direct Award a contract to AppsAnywhere Ltd for their AppsAnywhere solution. The solution is a centralised application delivery platform, which reduces the complexities in remote application access and delivery. It allows users (students and staff) to access applications remotely, without the need to use a virtual desktop. The AppsAnywhere solution works differently from other solutions in the marketplace, offering a unique model that is runs natively on devices which requires less resource on the University Digital Technologies infrastructure. \nThe substantial difference between AppsAnywhere and all the other possible solutions, is that the Windows academic applications hosted in AppsAnywhere run ‘natively’ on the user’s device and are not therefore hosted by the University. This means that the University does not have to host the applications in its own environment, and it does not have the associated High Performance Compute costs.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=985039095",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "The University of Lincoln intends to award AppsAnywhere Ltd a contract to continue its provision of remote and cloud-based platforms for Windows academic application delivery by providing seamless, on-demand, access to applications on any device, anywhere.\nThis contract is being awarded in accordance with Chapter 3, Section 41 Direct Award in Special Cases (1)(a) and (6) of the Public Procurement Act 2023. This is for Technical Reasons, as defined under the provisions of Schedule 5 paragraph 6, as stated below:\n\"(a) due to an absence of competition for technical reasons, only a particular supplier can supply the goods, services or works required, and\n(b) there are no reasonable alternatives to those goods, services or works.\"\nThe key justifications for this award are that despite other suppliers being able to provide remote applications and desktops, none of them work in the same way as the AppsAnywhere Ltd solution (AppsAnywhere). From the University's research, all the other solutions providers will require the University to incur ongoing, variable High Performance Compute (HPC) costs. The AppsAnywhere solution, allows the Windows academic applications to run natively on the user’s device. This therefore means that the University will not have an ongoing, usage dependent, HPC cost which is dependent on user’s volumes from when users access the remote applications, that would be hosted from within the University's environment.\nThe unique elements of the AppsAnywhere solution therefore meets the justification requirement for a direct award, for single supplier, by the University, because there is an 'absence of competition for technical reasons' and 'there are no reasonable alternatives'. The unique features of AppsAnywhere are outlined below:\nTechnical Reasons - because there are no alternatives that run Windows academic applications natively on user devices, therefore demonstrating that there is a lack of competition for 'Technical Reasons'. \nReasonable Alternatives - all alternatives have variable ongoing HPC cost, which therefore means that there are no 'Reasonable Alternatives' that the University can implement which will have the same low value running/usage costs.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PGYJ-5468-QTPJ",
"name": "University of Lincoln",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lincoln",
"postalCode": "LN2 2LG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Lawress Hall, Riseholme Park, Riseholme"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PGYJ-5468-QTPJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Vasos Melides",
"email": "vmelides@lincoln.ac.uk",
"telephone": "01522882000"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07018761",
"name": "AppsAnywhere Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leeds,",
"postalCode": "LS25 6BH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Foresters Arms, 35 Kirkgate,, Sherburn in Elmet,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07018761",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "sales@appsanywhere.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}