Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: Transport for the North →
TfN intends to commission a Rail Modelling and Appraisal Partner (RMAP) to support the NPR programme. This contract will provide expert advice, modelling and analysis covering core economic and strategic modelling in support of NPR business cases and related supplementary analysis and reporting. To view this notice, please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=979343429
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-04eead |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 060748-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Sep 30 2025 09:05:15 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 30 Sept 2025 | award, contract | 060748-2025 |
| 13 Aug 2025 | award, contract | 048508-2025 |
| 18 Mar 2025 | tender | 009998-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "060748-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-09-30T10:05:15+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04eead",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PQPZ-2866-ZTCV",
"name": "Transport for the North"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "60000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Transport services (excl. Waste transport)"
},
{
"id": "60112000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Public road transport services"
},
{
"id": "60200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Railway transport services"
},
{
"id": "60210000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Public transport services by railways"
},
{
"id": "71311200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Transport systems consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-00688424",
"name": "ATKINSRÉALIS UK LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-04eead",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Rail Modelling and Appraisal Partner (RMAP)",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "TfN intends to commission a Rail Modelling and Appraisal Partner (RMAP) to support the NPR programme. This contract will provide expert advice, modelling and analysis covering core economic and strategic modelling in support of NPR business cases and related supplementary analysis and reporting.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=979343429",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PQPZ-2866-ZTCV",
"name": "Transport for the North",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Manchester",
"postalCode": "M2 5DB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Level 6, Town Hall Extension, Lloyd Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PQPZ-2866-ZTCV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Gavin Legg",
"email": "gavin.legg@transportforthenorth.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-00688424",
"name": "ATKINSRÉALIS UK LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ26",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Epsom",
"postalCode": "KT18 5BW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Woodcote Grove, Ashley Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "00688424",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "transportationleads@atkinsglobal.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 3750000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 4500000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "Two optional extension periods for continuation of the services. One optional extension period up to 31 March 2027 and a second optional extension period up to 31 March 2028."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "060748-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/060748-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-30T10:05:15+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-08-26T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "979343876",
"title": "Understanding TfN & DfT Requirements"
},
{
"id": "979343877",
"title": "Personnel & Key Skills"
},
{
"id": "979343878",
"title": "Methodology for Completion of Tasks"
},
{
"id": "979343879",
"title": "Quality Assessment of Model Run Resourcing"
},
{
"id": "979343880",
"title": "Methodology for Added Value"
},
{
"id": "979343881",
"title": "Approach to Project Management & Risk"
},
{
"id": "979343882",
"title": "Approach to Resource Flexibility"
},
{
"id": "979343883",
"title": "Organisational Capability & Relevant Previous Experience"
},
{
"id": "979343884",
"title": "Decarbonisation"
},
{
"id": "979343885",
"title": "Section 1 - Cost per Run"
},
{
"id": "979343886",
"title": "Section 2 - Day Rates"
}
],
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "060748-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-09-30T10:05:15+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04eead",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PQPZ-2866-ZTCV",
"name": "Transport for the North"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "60000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Transport services (excl. Waste transport)"
},
{
"id": "60112000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Public road transport services"
},
{
"id": "60200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Railway transport services"
},
{
"id": "60210000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Public transport services by railways"
},
{
"id": "71311200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Transport systems consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-00688424",
"name": "ATKINSRÉALIS UK LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-04eead",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Rail Modelling and Appraisal Partner (RMAP)",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "TfN intends to commission a Rail Modelling and Appraisal Partner (RMAP) to support the NPR programme. This contract will provide expert advice, modelling and analysis covering core economic and strategic modelling in support of NPR business cases and related supplementary analysis and reporting.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=979343429",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PQPZ-2866-ZTCV",
"name": "Transport for the North",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Manchester",
"postalCode": "M2 5DB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Level 6, Town Hall Extension, Lloyd Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PQPZ-2866-ZTCV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Gavin Legg",
"email": "gavin.legg@transportforthenorth.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-00688424",
"name": "ATKINSRÉALIS UK LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ26",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Epsom",
"postalCode": "KT18 5BW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Woodcote Grove, Ashley Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "00688424",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "transportationleads@atkinsglobal.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 3750000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 4500000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "Two optional extension periods for continuation of the services. One optional extension period up to 31 March 2027 and a second optional extension period up to 31 March 2028."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "060748-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/060748-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-30T10:05:15+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-08-26T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "979343876",
"title": "Understanding TfN & DfT Requirements"
},
{
"id": "979343877",
"title": "Personnel & Key Skills"
},
{
"id": "979343878",
"title": "Methodology for Completion of Tasks"
},
{
"id": "979343879",
"title": "Quality Assessment of Model Run Resourcing"
},
{
"id": "979343880",
"title": "Methodology for Added Value"
},
{
"id": "979343881",
"title": "Approach to Project Management & Risk"
},
{
"id": "979343882",
"title": "Approach to Resource Flexibility"
},
{
"id": "979343883",
"title": "Organisational Capability & Relevant Previous Experience"
},
{
"id": "979343884",
"title": "Decarbonisation"
},
{
"id": "979343885",
"title": "Section 1 - Cost per Run"
},
{
"id": "979343886",
"title": "Section 2 - Day Rates"
}
],
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "048508-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 2,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 2,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 0,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-08-13T16:05:06+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04eead",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PQPZ-2866-ZTCV",
"name": "Transport for the North"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-08-13T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "60000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Transport services (excl. Waste transport)"
},
{
"id": "60112000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Public road transport services"
},
{
"id": "60200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Railway transport services"
},
{
"id": "60210000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Public transport services by railways"
},
{
"id": "71311200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Transport systems consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 3750000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 4500000
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "Two optional extension periods for continuation of the services. One optional extension period up to 31 March 2027 and a second optional extension period up to 31 March 2028."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "048508-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/048508-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-08-13T16:05:06+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-00688424",
"name": "ATKINSRÉALIS UK LIMITED"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-08-26T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-08-22T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2025-08-13T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-04eead",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Rail Modelling and Appraisal Partner (RMAP)",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "TfN intends to commission a Rail Modelling and Appraisal Partner (RMAP) to support the NPR programme. This contract will provide expert advice, modelling and analysis covering core economic and strategic modelling in support of NPR business cases and related supplementary analysis and reporting.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=973162173",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PQPZ-2866-ZTCV",
"name": "Transport for the North",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Manchester",
"postalCode": "M2 5DB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Level 6, Town Hall Extension, Lloyd Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PQPZ-2866-ZTCV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Gavin Legg",
"email": "gavin.legg@transportforthenorth.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-00688424",
"name": "ATKINSRÉALIS UK LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ26",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Epsom",
"postalCode": "KT18 5BW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Woodcote Grove, Ashley Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "00688424",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "transportationleads@atkinsglobal.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "009998-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-03-18T16:25:56Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04eead",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PQPZ-2866-ZTCV",
"name": "Transport for the North"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-04eead",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 3750000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 4500000
},
"status": "active",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Understanding TfN & DfT Requirements",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Long criteria description"
},
{
"name": "Personnel & Key Skills",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 15,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Long criteria description"
},
{
"name": "Methodology for Completion of Tasks",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Long criteria description"
},
{
"name": "Quality Assessment of Model Run Resourcing",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Long criteria description"
},
{
"name": "Methodology for Added Value",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Long criteria description"
},
{
"name": "Approach to Project Management & Risk",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Long criteria description"
},
{
"name": "Approach to Resource Flexibility",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Long criteria description"
},
{
"name": "Organisational Capability & Relevant Previous Experience",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Long criteria description"
},
{
"name": "Decarbonisation",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Long criteria description"
},
{
"name": "Section 1 - Cost per Run",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Long criteria description"
},
{
"name": "Section 2 - Day Rates",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Long criteria description"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-07-01T00:00:00Z"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "economic",
"description": "Financial - Turnover ratio of 1.5 or above.\nInsurance - Employers Liability = £5m / Public Liability = £10m / Professional Indemnity = £2m\nData - Compliance with UK GDPR"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "60000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Transport services (excl. Waste transport)"
},
{
"id": "60112000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Public road transport services"
},
{
"id": "60200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Railway transport services"
},
{
"id": "60210000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Public transport services by railways"
},
{
"id": "71311200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Transport systems consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Rail Modelling and Appraisal Partner (RMAP)",
"value": {
"amount": 3750000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 4500000
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA",
"CPTPP"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "009998-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/009998-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-03-18T16:25:56Z"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-05-12T23:59:59Z"
},
"description": "TfN intends to commission a Rail Modelling and Appraisal Partner (RMAP) to support the NPR programme. This contract will provide expert advice, modelling and analysis covering core economic and strategic modelling in support of NPR business cases and related supplementary analysis and reporting.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=934758635",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-04-12T12:00:00Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-04-01T12:00:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "For more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta portal at: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-Manchester:-Transport-services-%28excl.-Waste-transport%29./68298M3443\nTo respond to this opportunity, please visit: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/68298M3443\nPlease note all questions should be raised via the Delta e-Sourcing portal, queries submitted via email will not be accepted. \nIf you experience any technical difficulties from accessing the above url, then please contact the Delta eSourcing Helpdesk on call 0800 923 9236 or email helpdesk@delta-esourcing.com.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PQPZ-2866-ZTCV",
"name": "Transport for the North",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Manchester",
"postalCode": "M2 5DB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Level 6, Town Hall Extension, Lloyd Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PQPZ-2866-ZTCV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Emily Molden",
"email": "emily.molden@transportforthenorth.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}