Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: PARK VIEW ACADEMY →
View official notice ↗Official source
Park View School is seeking to appoint a provider to deliver the coaching services, management services, sports science, vocational education and logistical operations for each of the academies. To provide an overall management structure to deliver high quality sporting and education provision that enhances the overall student experience. The appointed provider will be responsible for end-to-end delivery including coaching, education, sports science, pastoral care, and logistics. We are seeking to deliver the following academies, fully staffed to deliver outstanding outcomes. We are requesting interested parties to submit a plan on the number of staff required and a budget model for this. We are expecting to see how the academies will be managed, what delivery will be in place for coaching, sports science, vocational teaching, cleaning, logistics and operational delivery of the sports academy. Key to this is having staff who can manage the sports academies alongside delivering the pastoral aspects required within the academic environment. The current provider of these services only uses self-employed staff and we therefore believe that there will be no staff eligible for transfer under the TUPE Regulations. To successfully award this tender, organisations need to demonstrate how they will achieve student numbers for the following sports academies. As it stands the existing provider has recruited the below estimated numbers based on new first years only:- ● Women's football - 34 ● Men's football - 56 ● Men's Rugby - 24 ● Women's Rugby 26 ● Cricket - 36 ● Basketball - 10 ● Athletics - 15 Currently there are 169 year 12 students. This is broken down into the following academic courses:- ● 79 Btec sport students ● 72 A levels ● 18 Active IQ Those students take part in the following sports academies:- ● Men's Football 50 ● Women's Football 38 ● Cricket 33 ● Men's Rugby 20 ● Women's Rugby 11 ● Athletics 14 ● Netball 3 ● Swimming 1 The contract also requires provision of transporting any recruited students into Park View 6th Form. The school has 8 x 16 seater Minibuses and a 9 seater minibus that are available for use. The cost of the lease and fuel is covered by the school budget. If required, the budget for fuel for the academic year is £35,000. Park View School also requires the pitches to be maintained. The pitch maintenance is an optional service that can be subcontracted. If you are able to provide this service then you must demonstrate how you will maintain the grass pitches that we currently have. Describe what machinery you have and the experience of the ground staff who will undertake this. As this is an optional service it will not be included within the bid evaluation. You must provide the price of this service separately for information purposes only.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-069558 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 065386-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Sat Jul 11 2026 07:48:46 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/042847-2026 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 11 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 065386-2026 |
| 11 May 2026 | tender | 042847-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "065386-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 1,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 1,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 1,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-07-11T08:48:46+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-069558",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-07709270",
"name": "PARK VIEW ACADEMY"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-07-08T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Provision of Coaching Services",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 675077
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The Contract shall commence on the Commencement Date and shall continue for one year (the Initial Term), unless extended in accordance with this clause 2 or terminated earlier in accordance with its terms. This Contract may be extended on no more than 4 occasions by agreement between the parties for a period of one year (the Extended Term), provided that such agreement is reached no later than 6 months before the end of the Initial Term or Extended Term (as the case may be). For the avoidance of doubt, the Contract shall terminate no later than the fifth anniversary of the Commencement Date with no further extension."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "065386-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/065386-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-11T08:48:46+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXQJ-7579-TTWG",
"name": "Park View Academy of Sport Limited"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-07-09T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PVS20261",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Provision of Coaching Services",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Park View School is seeking to appoint a provider to deliver the coaching services, management services, sports science, vocational education and logistical operations for each of the academies. To provide an overall management structure to deliver high quality sporting and education provision that enhances the overall student experience.\nThe appointed provider will be responsible for end-to-end delivery including coaching, education, sports science, pastoral care, and logistics.\nWe are seeking to deliver the following academies, fully staffed to deliver outstanding outcomes. We are requesting interested parties to submit a plan on the number of staff required and a budget model for this. We are expecting to see how the academies will be managed, what delivery will be in place for coaching, sports science, vocational teaching, cleaning, logistics and operational delivery of the sports academy.\nKey to this is having staff who can manage the sports academies alongside delivering the pastoral aspects required within the academic environment. The current provider of these services only uses self-employed staff and we therefore believe that there will be no staff eligible for transfer under the TUPE Regulations.\nTo successfully award this tender, organisations need to demonstrate how they will achieve student numbers for the following sports academies. As it stands the existing provider has recruited the below estimated numbers based on new first years only:-\n● Women's football - 34\n● Men's football - 56\n● Men's Rugby - 24\n● Women's Rugby 26\n● Cricket - 36\n● Basketball - 10\n● Athletics - 15\nCurrently there are 169 year 12 students. This is broken down into the following academic courses:-\n● 79 Btec sport students\n● 72 A levels\n● 18 Active IQ\nThose students take part in the following sports academies:-\n● Men's Football 50\n● Women's Football 38\n● Cricket 33\n● Men's Rugby 20\n● Women's Rugby 11\n● Athletics 14\n● Netball 3\n● Swimming 1\nThe contract also requires provision of transporting any recruited students into Park View 6th Form. The school has 8 x 16 seater Minibuses and a 9 seater minibus that are available for use. The cost of the lease and fuel is covered by the school budget. If required, the budget for fuel for the academic year is £35,000.\nPark View School also requires the pitches to be maintained. The pitch maintenance is an optional service that can be subcontracted. If you are able to provide this service then you must demonstrate how you will maintain the grass pitches that we currently have. Describe what machinery you have and the experience of the ground staff who will undertake this. As this is an optional service it will not be included within the bid evaluation. You must provide the price of this service separately for information purposes only.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07709270",
"name": "PARK VIEW ACADEMY",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Chester Le Street",
"postalCode": "DH3 3QA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Park View School"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07709270",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "finance@parkviewlearning.net"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PHYX-8631-HLQL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXQJ-7579-TTWG",
"name": "Park View Academy of Sport Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Durham",
"postalCode": "DH6 1PA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "15 Front Street, sherburn hill"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXQJ-7579-TTWG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "aclconsultancy1@gmail.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "065386-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 1,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 1,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 1,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-07-11T08:48:46+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-069558",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-07709270",
"name": "PARK VIEW ACADEMY"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-07-08T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Provision of Coaching Services",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 675077
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The Contract shall commence on the Commencement Date and shall continue for one year (the Initial Term), unless extended in accordance with this clause 2 or terminated earlier in accordance with its terms. This Contract may be extended on no more than 4 occasions by agreement between the parties for a period of one year (the Extended Term), provided that such agreement is reached no later than 6 months before the end of the Initial Term or Extended Term (as the case may be). For the avoidance of doubt, the Contract shall terminate no later than the fifth anniversary of the Commencement Date with no further extension."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "065386-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/065386-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-11T08:48:46+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXQJ-7579-TTWG",
"name": "Park View Academy of Sport Limited"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-07-09T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PVS20261",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Provision of Coaching Services",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Park View School is seeking to appoint a provider to deliver the coaching services, management services, sports science, vocational education and logistical operations for each of the academies. To provide an overall management structure to deliver high quality sporting and education provision that enhances the overall student experience.\nThe appointed provider will be responsible for end-to-end delivery including coaching, education, sports science, pastoral care, and logistics.\nWe are seeking to deliver the following academies, fully staffed to deliver outstanding outcomes. We are requesting interested parties to submit a plan on the number of staff required and a budget model for this. We are expecting to see how the academies will be managed, what delivery will be in place for coaching, sports science, vocational teaching, cleaning, logistics and operational delivery of the sports academy.\nKey to this is having staff who can manage the sports academies alongside delivering the pastoral aspects required within the academic environment. The current provider of these services only uses self-employed staff and we therefore believe that there will be no staff eligible for transfer under the TUPE Regulations.\nTo successfully award this tender, organisations need to demonstrate how they will achieve student numbers for the following sports academies. As it stands the existing provider has recruited the below estimated numbers based on new first years only:-\n● Women's football - 34\n● Men's football - 56\n● Men's Rugby - 24\n● Women's Rugby 26\n● Cricket - 36\n● Basketball - 10\n● Athletics - 15\nCurrently there are 169 year 12 students. This is broken down into the following academic courses:-\n● 79 Btec sport students\n● 72 A levels\n● 18 Active IQ\nThose students take part in the following sports academies:-\n● Men's Football 50\n● Women's Football 38\n● Cricket 33\n● Men's Rugby 20\n● Women's Rugby 11\n● Athletics 14\n● Netball 3\n● Swimming 1\nThe contract also requires provision of transporting any recruited students into Park View 6th Form. The school has 8 x 16 seater Minibuses and a 9 seater minibus that are available for use. The cost of the lease and fuel is covered by the school budget. If required, the budget for fuel for the academic year is £35,000.\nPark View School also requires the pitches to be maintained. The pitch maintenance is an optional service that can be subcontracted. If you are able to provide this service then you must demonstrate how you will maintain the grass pitches that we currently have. Describe what machinery you have and the experience of the ground staff who will undertake this. As this is an optional service it will not be included within the bid evaluation. You must provide the price of this service separately for information purposes only.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07709270",
"name": "PARK VIEW ACADEMY",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Chester Le Street",
"postalCode": "DH3 3QA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Park View School"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07709270",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "finance@parkviewlearning.net"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PHYX-8631-HLQL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXQJ-7579-TTWG",
"name": "Park View Academy of Sport Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Durham",
"postalCode": "DH6 1PA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "15 Front Street, sherburn hill"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXQJ-7579-TTWG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "aclconsultancy1@gmail.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "042847-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-05-11T10:22:49+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-069558",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-07709270",
"name": "PARK VIEW ACADEMY"
},
"tender": {
"id": "PVS20261",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 1100000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1320000
},
"status": "active",
"options": {
"description": "The contract could be subject to change due to a rise or fall in pupil numbers and will be reviewed on an annual basis."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "Initial term of 12 months from 1 September 2026 with up to 4 x 12-month extensions (maximum 5 years). Extensions are at the schools discretion."
},
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality / Delivery of Service",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 75,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Cost of Service",
"type": "cost",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 25,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "60000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Transport services (excl. Waste transport)"
},
{
"id": "80000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Education and training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Provision of Coaching Services",
"value": {
"amount": 1100000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1320000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "A-15960",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-15960",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-15961",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-15961",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-15963",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-15963",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "042847-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/042847-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-11T10:22:49+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"recurrence": {
"dates": [
{
"startDate": "2030-05-01T23:59:59+01:00"
}
]
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-08T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "Park View School is seeking to appoint a provider to deliver the coaching services, management services, sports science, vocational education and logistical operations for each of the academies. To provide an overall management structure to deliver high quality sporting and education provision that enhances the overall student experience.\nThe appointed provider will be responsible for end-to-end delivery including coaching, education, sports science, pastoral care, and logistics.\nWe are seeking to deliver the following academies, fully staffed to deliver outstanding outcomes. We are requesting interested parties to submit a plan on the number of staff required and a budget model for this. We are expecting to see how the academies will be managed, what delivery will be in place for coaching, sports science, vocational teaching, cleaning, logistics and operational delivery of the sports academy. \nKey to this is having staff who can manage the sports academies alongside delivering the pastoral aspects required within the academic environment. The current provider of these services only uses self-employed staff and we therefore believe that there will be no staff eligible for transfer under the TUPE Regulations.\nTo successfully award this tender, organisations need to demonstrate how they will achieve student numbers for the following sports academies. As it stands the existing provider has recruited the below estimated numbers based on new first years only:-\n●\tWomen's football - 34\n●\tMen's football - 56\n●\tMen's Rugby - 24\n●\tWomen's Rugby 26\n●\tCricket - 36\n●\tBasketball - 10\n●\tAthletics - 15\nCurrently there are 169 year 12 students. This is broken down into the following academic courses:-\n●\t79 Btec sport students\n●\t72 A levels\n●\t18 Active IQ \nThose students take part in the following sports academies:-\n●\tMen's Football 50\n●\tWomen's Football 38\n●\tCricket 33\n●\tMen's Rugby 20\n●\tWomen's Rugby 11\n●\tAthletics 14\n●\tNetball 3\n●\tSwimming 1\t\nThe contract also requires provision of transporting any recruited students into Park View 6th Form. The school has 8 x 16 seater Minibuses and a 9 seater minibus that are available for use. The cost of the lease and fuel is covered by the school budget. If required, the budget for fuel for the academic year is £35,000.\nPark View School also requires the pitches to be maintained. The pitch maintenance is an optional service that can be subcontracted. If you are able to provide this service then you must demonstrate how you will maintain the grass pitches that we currently have. Describe what machinery you have and the experience of the ground staff who will undertake this. As this is an optional service it will not be included within the bid evaluation. You must provide the price of this service separately for information purposes only. \nFurther detail is outlined in the Park View ITT Provision of Coaching Services 2026-27.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-12T16:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-14T16:00:00+01:00"
},
"hasRecurrence": true,
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Tenders must be received by 4pm on Friday 12.06.26 any late tender bids will not be considered.\nTenders must be sent in a plain envelope clearly marked that they include Tender Documents to the following address:\nPark View School\nChurch Chare\nChester le Street\nCo Durham\nDH3 3QA\nTenders must be marked for the attention of Jen Chapman (Finance Manager) \nFailure to comply with the above process will result in your tender bid being rejected.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07709270",
"name": "PARK VIEW ACADEMY",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Chester Le Street",
"postalCode": "DH3 3QA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Park View School"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.parkviewlearning.net",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07709270",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "jchapman@parkviewlearning.net",
"telephone": "0191 3882248"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PHYX-8631-HLQL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}