Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: Pinner Wood School →
Pinner Wood School is a primary school in Pinner, Middlesex in the London Borough of Harrow, with a student population of approximately 670 aged between 3 and 11 years of age. The school is supported by a team of 80 teaching and support staff. The current contract is with Interclean. The School is tendering its cleaning services and they are seeking a professional cleaning contractor to deliver an excellent level of service throughout the year. The contract is scheduled to commence on 1st April 2026, initially spanning three years with an option for both parties to extend the contract for a further two years, (3+1+1) beyond this date by mutual agreement. Any contract extension will be subject to the School’s satisfaction and agreement on budgets and service levels. The estimated turnover for the entire five-year duration is approximately £400,000 The contract is focused on consistently high levels of cleaning service and pro-active management. Regular termly and annual reviews throughout the contract duration are mandatory, and a break clause should be included to support both parties in case the relationship does not thrive. The School expects high standards of support and a strong working relationship with the selected bidder. The procurement process follows a two stage ‘Competitive Flexible’ approach, beginning with a Procurement Specific Questionnaire (PSQ) stage followed by an Invitation to Tender (ITT) stage after shortlisting. The school also expects the winning bidder to support the school by crediting the costs of the catering procurement in their first monthly invoice.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-059d8d |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 064163-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Jul 08 2026 11:29:32 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | selective |
| Procurement method details | Competitive flexible procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 3 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 8 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 064163-2026 |
| 23 Feb 2026 | award, contract | 016262-2026 |
| 18 Sept 2025 | tender | 057859-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "064163-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-08T12:29:32+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059d8d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-UKPRN-131577",
"name": "Pinner Wood School"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90919300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "School cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-04155336",
"name": "CleanTec Services Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "CCL_113",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Pinner Wood School Cleaning Tender",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Pinner Wood School is a primary school in Pinner, Middlesex in the London Borough of Harrow, with a student population of approximately 670 aged between 3 and 11 years of age. The school is supported by a team of 80 teaching and support staff. The current contract is with Interclean.\nThe School is tendering its cleaning services and they are seeking a professional cleaning contractor to deliver an excellent level of service throughout the year. \nThe contract is scheduled to commence on 1st April 2026, initially spanning three years with an option for both parties to extend the contract for a further two years, (3+1+1) beyond this date by mutual agreement. Any contract extension will be subject to the School’s satisfaction and agreement on budgets and service levels. \nThe estimated turnover for the entire five-year duration is approximately £400,000\nThe contract is focused on consistently high levels of cleaning service and pro-active management. Regular termly and annual reviews throughout the contract duration are mandatory, and a break clause should be included to support both parties in case the relationship does not thrive. The School expects high standards of support and a strong working relationship with the selected bidder. \nThe procurement process follows a two stage ‘Competitive Flexible’ approach, beginning with a Procurement Specific Questionnaire (PSQ) stage followed by an Invitation to Tender (ITT) stage after shortlisting. \nThe school also expects the winning bidder to support the school by crediting the costs of the catering procurement in their first monthly invoice.",
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-UKPRN-131577",
"name": "Pinner Wood School",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI74",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Pinner",
"postalCode": "HA5 3RA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Latimer Gardens"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "131577",
"scheme": "GB-UKPRN"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@cohesionconsulting.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-13682273",
"name": "Cohesion Consulting Limited",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ46",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Tunbridge Wells",
"postalCode": "TN1 1QU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "16 Mount Pleasant"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.cohesionconsulting.co.uk"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "13682273",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Cohesion are managing the tender process on behalf of the School",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@cohesionconsulting.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04155336",
"name": "CleanTec Services Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH23",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Watford",
"postalCode": "WD25 9EJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 2, Handford Court, Garston Lane"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.cleantecservices.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "04155336",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "enquiries@cleantecservices.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Pinner Wood School Cleaning Tender",
"value": {
"amount": 270215,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 324258
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "Any contract extension will be subject to the School’s satisfaction and agreement on budgets and service levels."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "064163-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/064163-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-08T12:29:32+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-03-31T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "064163-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-08T12:29:32+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059d8d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-UKPRN-131577",
"name": "Pinner Wood School"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90919300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "School cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-04155336",
"name": "CleanTec Services Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "CCL_113",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Pinner Wood School Cleaning Tender",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Pinner Wood School is a primary school in Pinner, Middlesex in the London Borough of Harrow, with a student population of approximately 670 aged between 3 and 11 years of age. The school is supported by a team of 80 teaching and support staff. The current contract is with Interclean.\nThe School is tendering its cleaning services and they are seeking a professional cleaning contractor to deliver an excellent level of service throughout the year. \nThe contract is scheduled to commence on 1st April 2026, initially spanning three years with an option for both parties to extend the contract for a further two years, (3+1+1) beyond this date by mutual agreement. Any contract extension will be subject to the School’s satisfaction and agreement on budgets and service levels. \nThe estimated turnover for the entire five-year duration is approximately £400,000\nThe contract is focused on consistently high levels of cleaning service and pro-active management. Regular termly and annual reviews throughout the contract duration are mandatory, and a break clause should be included to support both parties in case the relationship does not thrive. The School expects high standards of support and a strong working relationship with the selected bidder. \nThe procurement process follows a two stage ‘Competitive Flexible’ approach, beginning with a Procurement Specific Questionnaire (PSQ) stage followed by an Invitation to Tender (ITT) stage after shortlisting. \nThe school also expects the winning bidder to support the school by crediting the costs of the catering procurement in their first monthly invoice.",
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-UKPRN-131577",
"name": "Pinner Wood School",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI74",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Pinner",
"postalCode": "HA5 3RA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Latimer Gardens"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "131577",
"scheme": "GB-UKPRN"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@cohesionconsulting.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-13682273",
"name": "Cohesion Consulting Limited",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ46",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Tunbridge Wells",
"postalCode": "TN1 1QU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "16 Mount Pleasant"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.cohesionconsulting.co.uk"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "13682273",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Cohesion are managing the tender process on behalf of the School",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@cohesionconsulting.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04155336",
"name": "CleanTec Services Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH23",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Watford",
"postalCode": "WD25 9EJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 2, Handford Court, Garston Lane"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.cleantecservices.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "04155336",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "enquiries@cleantecservices.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Pinner Wood School Cleaning Tender",
"value": {
"amount": 270215,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 324258
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "Any contract extension will be subject to the School’s satisfaction and agreement on budgets and service levels."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "064163-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/064163-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-08T12:29:32+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-03-31T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "016262-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 3,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 1,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-02-23T17:41:13Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059d8d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-UKPRN-131577",
"name": "Pinner Wood School"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-02-23T00:00:00+00:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90919300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "School cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Pinner Wood School Cleaning Tender",
"value": {
"amount": 270215,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 324258
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "Any contract extension will be subject to the School’s satisfaction and agreement on budgets and service levels."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "016262-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/016262-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-23T17:41:13Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-04155336",
"name": "CleanTec Services Limited"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-03-23T23:59:59+00:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-04T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-02-23T00:00:00+00:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "CCL_113",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Pinner Wood School Cleaning Tender",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Pinner Wood School is a primary school in Pinner, Middlesex in the London Borough of Harrow, with a student population of approximately 670 aged between 3 and 11 years of age. The school is supported by a team of 80 teaching and support staff. The current contract is with Interclean.\nThe School is tendering its cleaning services and they are seeking a professional cleaning contractor to deliver an excellent level of service throughout the year. \nThe contract is scheduled to commence on 1st April 2026, initially spanning three years with an option for both parties to extend the contract for a further two years, (3+1+1) beyond this date by mutual agreement. Any contract extension will be subject to the School’s satisfaction and agreement on budgets and service levels. \nThe estimated turnover for the entire five-year duration is approximately £400,000\nThe contract is focused on consistently high levels of cleaning service and pro-active management. Regular termly and annual reviews throughout the contract duration are mandatory, and a break clause should be included to support both parties in case the relationship does not thrive. The School expects high standards of support and a strong working relationship with the selected bidder. \nThe procurement process follows a two stage ‘Competitive Flexible’ approach, beginning with a Procurement Specific Questionnaire (PSQ) stage followed by an Invitation to Tender (ITT) stage after shortlisting. \nThe school also expects the winning bidder to support the school by crediting the costs of the catering procurement in their first monthly invoice.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-UKPRN-131577",
"name": "Pinner Wood School",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI74",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Pinner",
"postalCode": "HA5 3RA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Latimer Gardens"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "131577",
"scheme": "GB-UKPRN"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@cohesionconsulting.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-13682273",
"name": "Cohesion Consulting Limited",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ46",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Tunbridge Wells",
"postalCode": "TN1 1QU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "16 Mount Pleasant"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.cohesionconsulting.co.uk"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "13682273",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Cohesion are managing the tender process on behalf of the trust",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@cohesionconsulting.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04155336",
"name": "CleanTec Services Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH23",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Watford",
"postalCode": "WD25 9EJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 2, Handford Court, Garston Lane"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.cleantecservices.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "04155336",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "enquiries@cleantecservices.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "057859-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-09-18T16:29:22+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059d8d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-UKPRN-131577",
"name": "Pinner Wood School"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-059d8d",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 400000,
"currency": "AED",
"amountGross": 480000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract may be extended for up to two years based on satisfactory performance and mutual agreement"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Simple description",
"type": "price",
"description": "65% quality, 35% cost and all details are shown in the ITT Documents."
}
],
"weightingDescription": "65% quality, 35% cost and all details are shown in the ITT Documents."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90919300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "School cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Pinner Wood School Cleaning Tender",
"value": {
"amount": 400000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 480000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "future",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments",
"accessDetails": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/cohesionconsulting/aspx/Home"
},
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "057859-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/057859-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-18T16:29:22+01:00"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "All details are available in the draft ITT. There will be a two stage process used with an initial Selection Questionnaire, followed by an ITT stage where an anticipated four bidders will be selected to tender."
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-14T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"description": "Pinner Wood School is a primary school in Pinner, Middlesex in the London Borough of Harrow, with a student population of approximately 670 aged between 3 and 11 years of age. The school is supported by a team of 80 teaching and support staff. The current contract is with Interclean.\nThe School is tendering its cleaning services and they are seeking a professional cleaning contractor to deliver an excellent level of service throughout the year. \nThe contract is scheduled to commence on 1st April 2026, initially spanning three years with an option for both parties to extend the contract for a further two years, (3+1+1) beyond this date by mutual agreement. Any contract extension will be subject to the School’s satisfaction and agreement on budgets and service levels. \nThe estimated turnover for the entire five-year duration is approximately £400,000\nThe contract is focused on consistently high levels of cleaning service and pro-active management. Regular termly and annual reviews throughout the contract duration are mandatory, and a break clause should be included to support both parties in case the relationship does not thrive. The School expects high standards of support and a strong working relationship with the selected bidder. \nThe procurement process follows a two stage ‘Competitive Flexible’ approach, beginning with a Procurement Specific Questionnaire (PSQ) stage followed by an Invitation to Tender (ITT) stage after shortlisting. \nThe school also expects the winning bidder to support the school by crediting the costs of the catering procurement in their first monthly invoice.",
"riskDetails": "No risks identified",
"contractTerms": {
"financialTerms": "As per government guidelines"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-10-13T13:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "www.in-tendhost.co.uk/cohesionconsulting/aspx/Home is where documents are available free of charge and SQ returns are uploaded via the portal",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure",
"expressionOfInterestDeadline": "2025-10-13T13:00:00+01:00"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-UKPRN-131577",
"name": "Pinner Wood School",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI74",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Pinner",
"postalCode": "HA5 3RA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Latimer Gardens"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "131577",
"scheme": "GB-UKPRN"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@cohesionconsulting.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-13682273",
"name": "Cohesion Consulting Ltd",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ46",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "TUNBRIDGE WELLS",
"postalCode": "TN1 1QU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "16 Mount Pleasant"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "13682273",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Cohesion are managing the procurement on behalf of the school",
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Procurement Team",
"email": "info@cohesionconsulting.co.uk",
"telephone": "+441892251001"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}