← Back to search results

planningFind a Tender · planning

Personalised Pathways to Healthy Weight

Buyer: NHS DORSET INTEGRATED CARE BOARD →

BuyerNHS DORSET INTEGRATED CARE BOARD
Statusplanning
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published21 May 2026

What is being bought

NHS Dorset ICB, along with partners Health Innovation Wessex and Bournemouth University, would like to invite potential partners, providers and innovators to a soft market engagement conversation, with an opportunity to co-design personalised pathways to healthy weight for underserved populations in Dorset. This work builds on NHS Dorset's commitment to reducing childhood obesity by 2040 (Outcome 2 - NHS Dorset https://nhsdorset.nhs.uk/voice/jointforwardplan/outcome-2/) and improving access, experience and outcomes for people living with unhealthy weight and obesity, most recently supporting access to medicated and non-medicated pathways for adults in line with the NICE Technology Appraisal NG246 (Weight management - NHS Dorset https://nhsdorset.nhs.uk/health/medicines/weight/) Our aim is to further transform weight management services in Dorset, by developing and testing an inclusive, community-based model that addresses the persistent inequalities in access, experience and outcomes for underserved populations and tackles the underlying causes of obesity. Our objectives are to: • Co-produce and test innovative models of care that integrate pharmacological, digital, and behavioural approaches for healthy weight. • Reduce health inequalities by improving access to care for underserved populations, including for people with experience of the care system; people with learning disabilities; people with special educational needs and disabilities; and mental health service users. • Build capacity within our workforce and communities to support sustained healthy lifestyles and self-management. • Embed a whole-system, data-driven approach to tackling obesity as a major driver of long-term conditions • Enable real-world evaluation and learning that can inform national policy and future service commissioning. The Dorset Model proposes to: • Recruit participants to the programme by pro-actively case finding through our Dorset Insight and Intelligence Service (DiiS) and through trusted people and places, making every contact count. • Offer a personalised multi-disciplinary team conversation, which recognises the lived experience of participants, and provides a tailored care plan, with support from a lead professional or coach. • Deliver personalised pathways to health weight through evidence-informed and co-produced interventions. This might include; in-person groups, remote groups, digital technologies (platforms/wearables), pharmacological and in-service pathways, for individuals, families and carers, and communities. • Integrate new care pathways and interventions with existing system weight management services, to support both sustainable healthy weight on discharge for individuals and better access to standard care for family, carer, and community members. • Build knowledge, skills and confidence in our health, social care and VCSE workforce, including paid and unpaid roles. NHS Dorset anticipates procuring suitably qualified provider(s) to: (1) A Prime Provider to act as System Integrator for the Programme, who may choose to deliver some or all elements of the new service(s). (2) Organisation(s) to deliver new services, including digital, behavioural, lifestyle and health improvement, with individuals, families, carers and communities. (3) Organisation(s) to deliver workforce development.

Delivery location

UKK24, GB · UKK25, GB

Categories

Community health services 85323000

Lot details

Lot 1

No lot description published.

Statusplanning
Contract periodFrom 1 Sept 2026 to 31 Mar 2029

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Community health servicesNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 85. The category anchor is Community health services (85323000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 8525,2011 median · 25.9 average (13,463 of 25,201 with a bid count)1.9 average (14,675 of 25,201 with named award suppliers)10 comparable price pairs
Same buyer3Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UKK24593 median · 87.5 average (24 of 59 with a bid count)3.4 average (28 of 59 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetValue not published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents1
Planning milestones1
MilestoneTypeDueStatus
NHS Dorset ICB welcomes engagement from organisations with relevant expertise, including but not limited to: • Providers with demonstrable expertise in leading and delivering System Integration, specifically to improve access to health and/or social care services. • Collaborative consortia combining digital, clinical, and community delivery capability. • Digital health and behaviour change platform providers with NHS experience. • VCSE and community organisations with experience delivering lifestyle, physical activity, or peer support programmes. • Providers specialising in inclusive and accessible service design including for people with experience of the care system; people with learning disabilities; people with special educational needs and disabilities; and mental health service users. • Organisations who have experience of co-designing and delivering workforce development, which builds the knowledge, skills and confidence for healthy weight conversations. We are particularly interested in hearing from people and organisations who work with underserved populations including for people with experience of the care system; people with learning disabilities; people with special educational needs and disabilities; and mental health service users. Providers, partners and innovators interested in engaging with this opportunity are invited to: • Use the link below to register to attend an In-Person networking event: on Wednesday 3rd June, 9.00am - 2pm at Bournemouth Gateway Building, Bournemouth University, St Paul's Lane, Bournemouth, Dorset, England, BH8 8GP https://www.eventbrite.com/e/personalised-pathways-to-healthy-weight-tickets-1986058876563?aff=oddtdtcreator Deadline for registrations 01 June 2026 • Request a 30 minute 1:1 session with NHS Dorset Lead(s): please email phm@nhsdorset.nhs.uk to be booked on Monday 8th June or Thursday 11th June. Deadline for bookings 05 June 2026 RIGHT TO CANCEL OR VARY THIS EXPRESSION OF INTEREST NHS Dorset ICB reserves the right to: - Cancel all or part of this EOI at any stage and at any time; - Amend, clarify, add to or withdraw all or part of the EOI at any time - Not proceed with a contract award. Nothing shall constitute a commitment to ordering unless NHS Dorset ICB undertake a procurement process that results in the award of a contract. GENERAL This EOI is being conducted in line with The Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023 Any and all costs associated with the production of such a response to an EOI must be borne by the potential Economic Operator. We will not contribute in any way to meeting production costs of any response. Information contained within this document is confidential and must not be revealed to any third party without prior written consent from us. We expect that all responses to this EOI will be provided by potential Economic Operator in good faith to the best of their ability in the light of information available at the time of their response. GENERAL CONTACT POINT Name: Joanne Wilson Position: Strategic Lead for Prevention Email Address: phm@nhsdorset.nhs.ukengagement12 Jun 2026scheduled

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Documents & submission route

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-069e6d
Latest release ID046776-2026
Latest release timestampThu May 21 2026 08:20:59 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statusplanning
Procurement methodNot published
Procurement method detailsNot published
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis2023/54
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release0
Contracts in latest release0
Parties in latest release1

Notice history

DateEventReference
21 May 2026planning046776-2026

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "046776-2026",
  "tag": [
    "planning"
  ],
  "date": "2026-05-21T09:20:59+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-069e6d",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-NHS-QVV",
    "name": "NHS DORSET INTEGRATED CARE BOARD"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-069e6d",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "planning",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK24",
            "country": "GB",
            "countryName": "United Kingdom"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKK25",
            "country": "GB",
            "countryName": "United Kingdom"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "85323000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Community health services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Personalised Pathways to Healthy Weight",
    "status": "planning",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "NHS Dorset ICB, along with partners Health Innovation Wessex and Bournemouth University, would like to invite potential partners, providers and innovators to a soft market engagement conversation, with an opportunity to co-design personalised pathways to healthy weight for underserved populations in Dorset. \nThis work builds on NHS Dorset's commitment to reducing childhood obesity by 2040 (Outcome 2 - NHS Dorset https://nhsdorset.nhs.uk/voice/jointforwardplan/outcome-2/) and improving access, experience and outcomes for people living with unhealthy weight and obesity, most recently supporting access to medicated and non-medicated pathways for adults in line with the NICE Technology Appraisal NG246 (Weight management - NHS Dorset https://nhsdorset.nhs.uk/health/medicines/weight/) \nOur aim is to further transform weight management services in Dorset, by developing and testing an inclusive, community-based model that addresses the persistent inequalities in access, experience and outcomes for underserved populations and tackles the underlying causes of obesity.\nOur objectives are to:\n•\tCo-produce and test innovative models of care that integrate pharmacological, digital, and behavioural approaches for healthy weight.\n•\tReduce health inequalities by improving access to care for underserved populations, including for people with experience of the care system; people with learning disabilities; people with special educational needs and disabilities; and mental health service users. \n•\tBuild capacity within our workforce and communities to support sustained healthy lifestyles and self-management.\n•\tEmbed a whole-system, data-driven approach to tackling obesity as a major driver of long-term conditions\n•\tEnable real-world evaluation and learning that can inform national policy and future service commissioning.\nThe Dorset Model proposes to:\n•\tRecruit participants to the programme by pro-actively case finding through our Dorset Insight and Intelligence Service (DiiS) and through trusted people and places, making every contact count. \n•\tOffer a personalised multi-disciplinary team conversation, which recognises the lived experience of participants, and provides a tailored care plan, with support from a lead professional or coach.\n•\tDeliver personalised pathways to health weight through evidence-informed and co-produced interventions. This might include; in-person groups, remote groups, digital technologies (platforms/wearables), pharmacological and in-service pathways, for individuals, families and carers, and communities.\n•\tIntegrate new care pathways and interventions with existing system weight management services, to support both sustainable healthy weight on discharge for individuals and better access to standard care for family, carer, and community members.\n•\tBuild knowledge, skills and confidence in our health, social care and VCSE workforce, including paid and unpaid roles. \nNHS Dorset anticipates procuring suitably qualified provider(s) to:\n(1)\tA Prime Provider to act as System Integrator for the Programme, who may choose to deliver some or all elements of the new service(s).\n(2)\tOrganisation(s) to deliver new services, including digital, behavioural, lifestyle and health improvement, with individuals, families, carers and communities.\n(3)\tOrganisation(s) to deliver workforce development.",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-NHS-QVV",
      "name": "NHS DORSET INTEGRATED CARE BOARD",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK25",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Dorchester",
        "postalCode": "DT1 1XJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "County Hall, Colliton Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "QVV",
        "scheme": "GB-NHS"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "dorsetprocurement@nhsdorset.nhs.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PGWM-4538-ZGJR",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "planning": {
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "046776-2026",
        "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/046776-2026",
        "format": "text/html",
        "noticeType": "UK2",
        "description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
        "documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
        "datePublished": "2026-05-21T09:20:59+01:00"
      }
    ],
    "milestones": [
      {
        "id": "engagement",
        "type": "engagement",
        "status": "scheduled",
        "dueDate": "2026-06-12T23:59:59+01:00",
        "description": "NHS Dorset ICB welcomes engagement from organisations with relevant expertise, including but not limited to:\n•\tProviders with demonstrable expertise in leading and delivering System Integration, specifically to improve access to health and/or social care services.\n•\tCollaborative consortia combining digital, clinical, and community delivery capability.\n•\tDigital health and behaviour change platform providers with NHS experience.\n•\tVCSE and community organisations with experience delivering lifestyle, physical activity, or peer support programmes.\n•\tProviders specialising in inclusive and accessible service design including for people with experience of the care system; people with learning disabilities; people with special educational needs and disabilities; and mental health service users. \n•\tOrganisations who have experience of co-designing and delivering workforce development, which builds the knowledge, skills and confidence for healthy weight conversations.\nWe are particularly interested in hearing from people and organisations who work with underserved populations including for people with experience of the care system; people with learning disabilities; people with special educational needs and disabilities; and mental health service users. \nProviders, partners and innovators interested in engaging with this opportunity are invited to:\n•\tUse the link below to register to attend an In-Person networking event: on Wednesday 3rd June, 9.00am - 2pm at Bournemouth Gateway Building, Bournemouth University, St Paul's Lane, Bournemouth, Dorset, England, BH8 8GP \nhttps://www.eventbrite.com/e/personalised-pathways-to-healthy-weight-tickets-1986058876563?aff=oddtdtcreator\nDeadline for registrations 01 June 2026\n•\tRequest a 30 minute 1:1 session with NHS Dorset Lead(s): please email phm@nhsdorset.nhs.uk to be booked on Monday 8th June or Thursday 11th June. \nDeadline for bookings 05 June 2026\nRIGHT TO CANCEL OR VARY THIS EXPRESSION OF INTEREST\nNHS Dorset ICB reserves the right to:\n- Cancel all or part of this EOI at any stage and at any time;\n- Amend, clarify, add to or withdraw all or part of the EOI at any time\n- Not proceed with a contract award. Nothing shall constitute a commitment to ordering unless NHS Dorset ICB undertake a procurement process that results in the award of a contract.\nGENERAL\nThis EOI is being conducted in line with The Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023 \nAny and all costs associated with the production of such a response to an EOI must be borne by the potential Economic Operator. We will not contribute in any way to meeting production costs of any response.\nInformation contained within this document is confidential and must not be revealed to any third party without prior written consent from us.\nWe expect that all responses to this EOI will be provided by potential Economic Operator in good faith to the best of their ability in the light of information available at the time of their response.\nGENERAL CONTACT POINT\nName:\tJoanne Wilson\nPosition:\tStrategic Lead for Prevention\nEmail Address:\tphm@nhsdorset.nhs.uk"
      }
    ]
  },
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (1 releases)
21 May 2026 · 046776-2026 · planning
{
  "id": "046776-2026",
  "tag": [
    "planning"
  ],
  "date": "2026-05-21T09:20:59+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-069e6d",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-NHS-QVV",
    "name": "NHS DORSET INTEGRATED CARE BOARD"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-069e6d",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "planning",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKK24",
            "country": "GB",
            "countryName": "United Kingdom"
          },
          {
            "region": "UKK25",
            "country": "GB",
            "countryName": "United Kingdom"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "85323000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Community health services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Personalised Pathways to Healthy Weight",
    "status": "planning",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "NHS Dorset ICB, along with partners Health Innovation Wessex and Bournemouth University, would like to invite potential partners, providers and innovators to a soft market engagement conversation, with an opportunity to co-design personalised pathways to healthy weight for underserved populations in Dorset. \nThis work builds on NHS Dorset's commitment to reducing childhood obesity by 2040 (Outcome 2 - NHS Dorset https://nhsdorset.nhs.uk/voice/jointforwardplan/outcome-2/) and improving access, experience and outcomes for people living with unhealthy weight and obesity, most recently supporting access to medicated and non-medicated pathways for adults in line with the NICE Technology Appraisal NG246 (Weight management - NHS Dorset https://nhsdorset.nhs.uk/health/medicines/weight/) \nOur aim is to further transform weight management services in Dorset, by developing and testing an inclusive, community-based model that addresses the persistent inequalities in access, experience and outcomes for underserved populations and tackles the underlying causes of obesity.\nOur objectives are to:\n•\tCo-produce and test innovative models of care that integrate pharmacological, digital, and behavioural approaches for healthy weight.\n•\tReduce health inequalities by improving access to care for underserved populations, including for people with experience of the care system; people with learning disabilities; people with special educational needs and disabilities; and mental health service users. \n•\tBuild capacity within our workforce and communities to support sustained healthy lifestyles and self-management.\n•\tEmbed a whole-system, data-driven approach to tackling obesity as a major driver of long-term conditions\n•\tEnable real-world evaluation and learning that can inform national policy and future service commissioning.\nThe Dorset Model proposes to:\n•\tRecruit participants to the programme by pro-actively case finding through our Dorset Insight and Intelligence Service (DiiS) and through trusted people and places, making every contact count. \n•\tOffer a personalised multi-disciplinary team conversation, which recognises the lived experience of participants, and provides a tailored care plan, with support from a lead professional or coach.\n•\tDeliver personalised pathways to health weight through evidence-informed and co-produced interventions. This might include; in-person groups, remote groups, digital technologies (platforms/wearables), pharmacological and in-service pathways, for individuals, families and carers, and communities.\n•\tIntegrate new care pathways and interventions with existing system weight management services, to support both sustainable healthy weight on discharge for individuals and better access to standard care for family, carer, and community members.\n•\tBuild knowledge, skills and confidence in our health, social care and VCSE workforce, including paid and unpaid roles. \nNHS Dorset anticipates procuring suitably qualified provider(s) to:\n(1)\tA Prime Provider to act as System Integrator for the Programme, who may choose to deliver some or all elements of the new service(s).\n(2)\tOrganisation(s) to deliver new services, including digital, behavioural, lifestyle and health improvement, with individuals, families, carers and communities.\n(3)\tOrganisation(s) to deliver workforce development.",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-NHS-QVV",
      "name": "NHS DORSET INTEGRATED CARE BOARD",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK25",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Dorchester",
        "postalCode": "DT1 1XJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "County Hall, Colliton Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "QVV",
        "scheme": "GB-NHS"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "dorsetprocurement@nhsdorset.nhs.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PGWM-4538-ZGJR",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "planning": {
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "046776-2026",
        "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/046776-2026",
        "format": "text/html",
        "noticeType": "UK2",
        "description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
        "documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
        "datePublished": "2026-05-21T09:20:59+01:00"
      }
    ],
    "milestones": [
      {
        "id": "engagement",
        "type": "engagement",
        "status": "scheduled",
        "dueDate": "2026-06-12T23:59:59+01:00",
        "description": "NHS Dorset ICB welcomes engagement from organisations with relevant expertise, including but not limited to:\n•\tProviders with demonstrable expertise in leading and delivering System Integration, specifically to improve access to health and/or social care services.\n•\tCollaborative consortia combining digital, clinical, and community delivery capability.\n•\tDigital health and behaviour change platform providers with NHS experience.\n•\tVCSE and community organisations with experience delivering lifestyle, physical activity, or peer support programmes.\n•\tProviders specialising in inclusive and accessible service design including for people with experience of the care system; people with learning disabilities; people with special educational needs and disabilities; and mental health service users. \n•\tOrganisations who have experience of co-designing and delivering workforce development, which builds the knowledge, skills and confidence for healthy weight conversations.\nWe are particularly interested in hearing from people and organisations who work with underserved populations including for people with experience of the care system; people with learning disabilities; people with special educational needs and disabilities; and mental health service users. \nProviders, partners and innovators interested in engaging with this opportunity are invited to:\n•\tUse the link below to register to attend an In-Person networking event: on Wednesday 3rd June, 9.00am - 2pm at Bournemouth Gateway Building, Bournemouth University, St Paul's Lane, Bournemouth, Dorset, England, BH8 8GP \nhttps://www.eventbrite.com/e/personalised-pathways-to-healthy-weight-tickets-1986058876563?aff=oddtdtcreator\nDeadline for registrations 01 June 2026\n•\tRequest a 30 minute 1:1 session with NHS Dorset Lead(s): please email phm@nhsdorset.nhs.uk to be booked on Monday 8th June or Thursday 11th June. \nDeadline for bookings 05 June 2026\nRIGHT TO CANCEL OR VARY THIS EXPRESSION OF INTEREST\nNHS Dorset ICB reserves the right to:\n- Cancel all or part of this EOI at any stage and at any time;\n- Amend, clarify, add to or withdraw all or part of the EOI at any time\n- Not proceed with a contract award. Nothing shall constitute a commitment to ordering unless NHS Dorset ICB undertake a procurement process that results in the award of a contract.\nGENERAL\nThis EOI is being conducted in line with The Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023 \nAny and all costs associated with the production of such a response to an EOI must be borne by the potential Economic Operator. We will not contribute in any way to meeting production costs of any response.\nInformation contained within this document is confidential and must not be revealed to any third party without prior written consent from us.\nWe expect that all responses to this EOI will be provided by potential Economic Operator in good faith to the best of their ability in the light of information available at the time of their response.\nGENERAL CONTACT POINT\nName:\tJoanne Wilson\nPosition:\tStrategic Lead for Prevention\nEmail Address:\tphm@nhsdorset.nhs.uk"
      }
    ]
  },
  "initiationType": "tender"
}