Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "082152-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-12-11T15:47:16Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f42d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-11124272",
"name": "PENK VALLEY ACADEMY TRUST"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f42d",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 360000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 432000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Service will be reviewed by trustees in March 2027 if demand for space in 2027/2028 warrants the same number of coaches the award will be extended."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Financial considerations",
"type": "cost",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 50,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Score range 0-5\t\n0 = Non-compliant / unrealistic pricing; 3 = Competitive but average; 5 = Best value"
},
{
"name": "Safety Record & Safeguarding",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Scoring range 0-5\t\n0 = No evidence; 3 = Adequate safeguarding policy & DBS checks; 5 = Exemplary record"
},
{
"name": "Reliability & Punctuality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 15,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Score range - 0 -5\n0 = Poor record; 3 = Meets minimum punctuality standards; 5 = Proven reliability"
},
{
"name": "Quality & Comfort of Vehicles",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Quality & Comfort of vehicles\n0 = Substandard vehicles; 1,2 -Basic vehicles, 3 = Acceptable comfort; 5 = High-quality, modern fleet"
},
{
"name": "Environmental Sustainability",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Score Range - 0-5\n0 = No measures; 3 = Some eco initiatives; 5 = Strong sustainability credentials"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-07-24T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-07-22T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "•\tDeliver transport to and from Wolgarston High School (ST19 5RX) and The Rural Enterprise Academy (ST19 5PH). by 08.50am\n•\tOperate Monday-Friday during term time, for 38 weeks (190 school days) per academic year.\n•\tEnsure vehicles meet required capacity (currently envisaged: 70, 52, 52 seats or alternative configuration).\n•\tImplement a QR scanning system for pupil tracking and payment validation.\n•\tThis may be supplied by the Trust or included as a separate line item in the tender.\n•\tProviders must ensure secure mounting, charging, and safeguarding of the device.\nPenk Valley Academy Trust places the highest priority on safeguarding and child protection. Providers must demonstrate robust safeguarding practices, including:\n•\tEnhanced DBS checks for all drivers and passenger assistants, renewed in line with statutory guidance.\n•\tLetter of assurance provided from the company in line with KCSIE. \n•\tMandatory safeguarding training for all staff involved in pupil transport.\n•\tClear reporting procedures for safeguarding concerns, aligned with the Trust's Designated Safeguarding Lead (DSL).\n•\tVehicle safety standards, including seatbelts for all passengers, regular maintenance checks, and compliance with statutory transport regulations.\n•\tIncident management procedures, including immediate notification to the Trust of any safeguarding or safety-related event."
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "60172000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Hire of buses and coaches with driver"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Penk Valley Academy Trust Coach transport",
"value": {
"amount": 360000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 432000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "A-8838",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-8838",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "082152-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/082152-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-11T15:47:16Z"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-23T23:59:59Z"
},
"description": "1. Contract Overview\n•\tEstimated annual value: £180,000\n•\tInitial contract term: one academic year (September 2026 - July 2027)\n•\tOptional extension: One academic year (subject to Trust Board approval)\n•\tMaximum potential contract value: £360,000\nProviders may tender for individual routes, a combination of routes, or all routes. Please clearly state which routes are being tendered for.\n2. Evaluation Criteria\nTender submissions will be assessed on a weighted basis:\n•\tFinancial considerations: 50%\n•\tSafety record and safeguarding measures: 20%\n•\tReliability and punctuality: 15%\n•\tQuality and comfort of vehicles: 10%\n•\tEnvironmental sustainability: 5%\nDetails provided in attached documents\n3. Routes Requiring Transport\nExact pickup points to be confirmed by providers, based on safe and efficient collection recommendations.\n•\tRoute 1: 62+ pupils expected, approx. 18 miles each way\n•\tRoute 2: 43+ pupils expected, approx. 19 miles each way\n•\tRoute 3: 36+ pupils expected, approx. 28 miles each way\n(Detailed stop lists provided in Appendix A)\nPupils must arrive at their destination by 08:50 latest each school day.\n4. Contracted Service Requirements\nThe successful provider will:\n•\tDeliver transport to and from Wolgarston High School (ST19 5RX) and The Rural Enterprise Academy (ST19 5PH).\n•\tOperate Monday-Friday during term time, for 38 weeks (190 school days) per academic year.\n•\tEnsure vehicles meet required capacity (currently envisaged: 70, 52, 52 seats or alternative configuration).\n•\tImplement a QR scanning system for pupil tracking and payment validation. This can be supplied by the Trust or included as a separate line item in the tender.\n•\tProviders must ensure secure mounting, charging, and safeguarding of the device.\n5. Safeguarding Requirements\nPenk Valley Academy Trust places the highest priority on safeguarding and child protection. Providers must demonstrate robust safeguarding practices, including:\n•\tEnhanced DBS checks for all drivers and passenger assistants, renewed in line with statutory guidance.\n•\tLetter of assurance provided from the company in line with KCSIE. \n•\tMandatory safeguarding training for all staff involved in pupil transport.\n•\tClear reporting procedures for safeguarding concerns, aligned with the Trust's Designated Safeguarding Lead (DSL).\n•\tVehicle safety standards, including seatbelts for all passengers, regular maintenance checks, and compliance with statutory transport regulations.\n•\tIncident management procedures, including immediate notification to the Trust of any safeguarding or safety-related event.\nProviders must submit evidence of safeguarding policies and compliance with Keeping Children Safe in Education (KCSIE) and relevant DfE transport guidance.\n6. Tender Submission\n•\tDeadline: Midday, 12 January 2026\n•\tFormat: Written proposals addressing all criteria in this ITT and a completed supplier response template (appendix B)\n•\tValidity: Late submissions will not be considered.\n7. Summary\nThis contract represents a significant opportunity to partner with Penk Valley Academy Trust in delivering safe, reliable, and sustainable school transport. Providers are expected to uphold the Trust's values of safeguarding, reliability, and quality assurance in every aspect of service delivery.\n8. Right Not to Award\nThe Trust reserves the right, at its sole discretion, not to award a contract as a result of this Invitation to Tender. Participation in this process, or submission of a tender, shall not create any entitlement, expectation, or obligation on the part of the Trust to proceed to award. The Trust may, at any stage, amend, suspend, or terminate the procurement without liability to any party.\nAppendix A - Routes and Pickup Points, these are a subject to the provider streamline the pickup points as per their own planning software. \nRoute 1 - 62+ pupils expected (2026/27), approx. 18 miles each way\n•\tWV9 5QR - Leyborne Crescent bus stop, The Droveway, Wolverhampton\n•\tWV10 6RU - Ming Moon, Marsh Lane, Oxley, Wolverhampton\n•\tWV10 8UJ - Last Bus Stop, Northycote Lane from Legs Lane\n•\tWV11 1AH - 124-116 Blackhalve Lane, Wolverhampton\n•\tWV11 2BX - The Church, Hawthorne Road, Essington\n•\tWV10 7TR - Bus Stop, Baneberry Drive Community Centre\n•\tWV9 5DL - Bus Stop, Outside Coven Memorial Hall, Brewood Road\n•\tST19 9EJ - Scout Hut, Brewood, Stafford\n•\tST19 5PH - Rural Enterprise Academy\n•\tST19 5RX - Wolgarston High School\nRoute 2 (option1 TBC) - 42+ pupils expected (2026/27), approx. 19 miles each way\n•\tST15 8BA - Churchbridge, B5027 Morrisons\n•\tST16 1LW - 441 Stone Road, Stafford\n•\tST16 2AA - Opposite Train Station\n•\tST17 4ER - Riverway, Stafford\n•\tST17 9DH - Royal Oak Pub, Rising Brook\n•\tST19 5AG - A449 Bus Layby, Dunston\n•\tST19 5RX - Wolgarston High School\n•\tST19 5PH - Rural Enterprise Academy\nRoute 2 (option 2 TBC) same number of pupils.\n•\tST20 0FA - Gnosall \n•\tST18 9EZ - Haughton \n•\tST16 1LW - 441 Stone Road, Stafford\n•\tST16 2AA - Opposite Train Station\n•\tST17 4ER - Riverway, Stafford\n•\tST17 9DH - Royal Oak Pub, Rising Brook\n•\tST19 5AG - A449 Bus Layby, Dunston\n•\tST19 5RX - Wolgarston High School\n•\tST19 5PH - Rural Enterprise Academy\nRoute 3 - 37+ pupils expected (2026/27), approx. 28 miles each way\n•\tB79 7BH - Tamworth Interchange\n•\tWS15 1DW - Rugeley, Brereton Road (opposite car wash)\n•\tWS11 1WS - Cannock Bus Stop\n•\tWS12 4UU - Bus Stop Opp Tedderley Road Huntington Cannock\n•\tST19 5RX - Wolgarston High School\n•\tST19 5PH - Rural Enterprise Academy",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-12T12:00:00Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-23T12:00:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "please submit completed tenders and documentation to procurement@penkvalley.co.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-11124272",
"name": "PENK VALLEY ACADEMY TRUST",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG24",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Penkridge",
"postalCode": "ST19 5RX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Cannock Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "11124272",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Procurement@penkvalley.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PGRW-1573-BZGD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (1 releases)
11 Dec 2025 · 082152-2025 · tender
{
"id": "082152-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-12-11T15:47:16Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f42d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-11124272",
"name": "PENK VALLEY ACADEMY TRUST"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f42d",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 360000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 432000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Service will be reviewed by trustees in March 2027 if demand for space in 2027/2028 warrants the same number of coaches the award will be extended."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Financial considerations",
"type": "cost",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 50,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Score range 0-5\t\n0 = Non-compliant / unrealistic pricing; 3 = Competitive but average; 5 = Best value"
},
{
"name": "Safety Record & Safeguarding",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Scoring range 0-5\t\n0 = No evidence; 3 = Adequate safeguarding policy & DBS checks; 5 = Exemplary record"
},
{
"name": "Reliability & Punctuality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 15,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Score range - 0 -5\n0 = Poor record; 3 = Meets minimum punctuality standards; 5 = Proven reliability"
},
{
"name": "Quality & Comfort of Vehicles",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Quality & Comfort of vehicles\n0 = Substandard vehicles; 1,2 -Basic vehicles, 3 = Acceptable comfort; 5 = High-quality, modern fleet"
},
{
"name": "Environmental Sustainability",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Score Range - 0-5\n0 = No measures; 3 = Some eco initiatives; 5 = Strong sustainability credentials"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-07-24T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-07-22T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "•\tDeliver transport to and from Wolgarston High School (ST19 5RX) and The Rural Enterprise Academy (ST19 5PH). by 08.50am\n•\tOperate Monday-Friday during term time, for 38 weeks (190 school days) per academic year.\n•\tEnsure vehicles meet required capacity (currently envisaged: 70, 52, 52 seats or alternative configuration).\n•\tImplement a QR scanning system for pupil tracking and payment validation.\n•\tThis may be supplied by the Trust or included as a separate line item in the tender.\n•\tProviders must ensure secure mounting, charging, and safeguarding of the device.\nPenk Valley Academy Trust places the highest priority on safeguarding and child protection. Providers must demonstrate robust safeguarding practices, including:\n•\tEnhanced DBS checks for all drivers and passenger assistants, renewed in line with statutory guidance.\n•\tLetter of assurance provided from the company in line with KCSIE. \n•\tMandatory safeguarding training for all staff involved in pupil transport.\n•\tClear reporting procedures for safeguarding concerns, aligned with the Trust's Designated Safeguarding Lead (DSL).\n•\tVehicle safety standards, including seatbelts for all passengers, regular maintenance checks, and compliance with statutory transport regulations.\n•\tIncident management procedures, including immediate notification to the Trust of any safeguarding or safety-related event."
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "60172000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Hire of buses and coaches with driver"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Penk Valley Academy Trust Coach transport",
"value": {
"amount": 360000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 432000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "A-8838",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-8838",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "082152-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/082152-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-11T15:47:16Z"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-23T23:59:59Z"
},
"description": "1. Contract Overview\n•\tEstimated annual value: £180,000\n•\tInitial contract term: one academic year (September 2026 - July 2027)\n•\tOptional extension: One academic year (subject to Trust Board approval)\n•\tMaximum potential contract value: £360,000\nProviders may tender for individual routes, a combination of routes, or all routes. Please clearly state which routes are being tendered for.\n2. Evaluation Criteria\nTender submissions will be assessed on a weighted basis:\n•\tFinancial considerations: 50%\n•\tSafety record and safeguarding measures: 20%\n•\tReliability and punctuality: 15%\n•\tQuality and comfort of vehicles: 10%\n•\tEnvironmental sustainability: 5%\nDetails provided in attached documents\n3. Routes Requiring Transport\nExact pickup points to be confirmed by providers, based on safe and efficient collection recommendations.\n•\tRoute 1: 62+ pupils expected, approx. 18 miles each way\n•\tRoute 2: 43+ pupils expected, approx. 19 miles each way\n•\tRoute 3: 36+ pupils expected, approx. 28 miles each way\n(Detailed stop lists provided in Appendix A)\nPupils must arrive at their destination by 08:50 latest each school day.\n4. Contracted Service Requirements\nThe successful provider will:\n•\tDeliver transport to and from Wolgarston High School (ST19 5RX) and The Rural Enterprise Academy (ST19 5PH).\n•\tOperate Monday-Friday during term time, for 38 weeks (190 school days) per academic year.\n•\tEnsure vehicles meet required capacity (currently envisaged: 70, 52, 52 seats or alternative configuration).\n•\tImplement a QR scanning system for pupil tracking and payment validation. This can be supplied by the Trust or included as a separate line item in the tender.\n•\tProviders must ensure secure mounting, charging, and safeguarding of the device.\n5. Safeguarding Requirements\nPenk Valley Academy Trust places the highest priority on safeguarding and child protection. Providers must demonstrate robust safeguarding practices, including:\n•\tEnhanced DBS checks for all drivers and passenger assistants, renewed in line with statutory guidance.\n•\tLetter of assurance provided from the company in line with KCSIE. \n•\tMandatory safeguarding training for all staff involved in pupil transport.\n•\tClear reporting procedures for safeguarding concerns, aligned with the Trust's Designated Safeguarding Lead (DSL).\n•\tVehicle safety standards, including seatbelts for all passengers, regular maintenance checks, and compliance with statutory transport regulations.\n•\tIncident management procedures, including immediate notification to the Trust of any safeguarding or safety-related event.\nProviders must submit evidence of safeguarding policies and compliance with Keeping Children Safe in Education (KCSIE) and relevant DfE transport guidance.\n6. Tender Submission\n•\tDeadline: Midday, 12 January 2026\n•\tFormat: Written proposals addressing all criteria in this ITT and a completed supplier response template (appendix B)\n•\tValidity: Late submissions will not be considered.\n7. Summary\nThis contract represents a significant opportunity to partner with Penk Valley Academy Trust in delivering safe, reliable, and sustainable school transport. Providers are expected to uphold the Trust's values of safeguarding, reliability, and quality assurance in every aspect of service delivery.\n8. Right Not to Award\nThe Trust reserves the right, at its sole discretion, not to award a contract as a result of this Invitation to Tender. Participation in this process, or submission of a tender, shall not create any entitlement, expectation, or obligation on the part of the Trust to proceed to award. The Trust may, at any stage, amend, suspend, or terminate the procurement without liability to any party.\nAppendix A - Routes and Pickup Points, these are a subject to the provider streamline the pickup points as per their own planning software. \nRoute 1 - 62+ pupils expected (2026/27), approx. 18 miles each way\n•\tWV9 5QR - Leyborne Crescent bus stop, The Droveway, Wolverhampton\n•\tWV10 6RU - Ming Moon, Marsh Lane, Oxley, Wolverhampton\n•\tWV10 8UJ - Last Bus Stop, Northycote Lane from Legs Lane\n•\tWV11 1AH - 124-116 Blackhalve Lane, Wolverhampton\n•\tWV11 2BX - The Church, Hawthorne Road, Essington\n•\tWV10 7TR - Bus Stop, Baneberry Drive Community Centre\n•\tWV9 5DL - Bus Stop, Outside Coven Memorial Hall, Brewood Road\n•\tST19 9EJ - Scout Hut, Brewood, Stafford\n•\tST19 5PH - Rural Enterprise Academy\n•\tST19 5RX - Wolgarston High School\nRoute 2 (option1 TBC) - 42+ pupils expected (2026/27), approx. 19 miles each way\n•\tST15 8BA - Churchbridge, B5027 Morrisons\n•\tST16 1LW - 441 Stone Road, Stafford\n•\tST16 2AA - Opposite Train Station\n•\tST17 4ER - Riverway, Stafford\n•\tST17 9DH - Royal Oak Pub, Rising Brook\n•\tST19 5AG - A449 Bus Layby, Dunston\n•\tST19 5RX - Wolgarston High School\n•\tST19 5PH - Rural Enterprise Academy\nRoute 2 (option 2 TBC) same number of pupils.\n•\tST20 0FA - Gnosall \n•\tST18 9EZ - Haughton \n•\tST16 1LW - 441 Stone Road, Stafford\n•\tST16 2AA - Opposite Train Station\n•\tST17 4ER - Riverway, Stafford\n•\tST17 9DH - Royal Oak Pub, Rising Brook\n•\tST19 5AG - A449 Bus Layby, Dunston\n•\tST19 5RX - Wolgarston High School\n•\tST19 5PH - Rural Enterprise Academy\nRoute 3 - 37+ pupils expected (2026/27), approx. 28 miles each way\n•\tB79 7BH - Tamworth Interchange\n•\tWS15 1DW - Rugeley, Brereton Road (opposite car wash)\n•\tWS11 1WS - Cannock Bus Stop\n•\tWS12 4UU - Bus Stop Opp Tedderley Road Huntington Cannock\n•\tST19 5RX - Wolgarston High School\n•\tST19 5PH - Rural Enterprise Academy",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-12T12:00:00Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-23T12:00:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "please submit completed tenders and documentation to procurement@penkvalley.co.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-11124272",
"name": "PENK VALLEY ACADEMY TRUST",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG24",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Penkridge",
"postalCode": "ST19 5RX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Cannock Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "11124272",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Procurement@penkvalley.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PGRW-1573-BZGD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}