← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

NHSDG Estates & Property Fire Alarm Systems Maintenance Contract February 2025 - February 2028

Buyer: Dumfries and Galloway Health Board →

BuyerDumfries and Galloway Health Board
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published4 Feb 2025

What is being bought

The contract to be tendered by NHS Dumfries & Galloway (the “Authority) requires a provider to undertake Fire Alarm Systems Maintenance in NHSDG properties throughout Dumfries & Galloway

Delivery location

UKM92

Categories

Technical inspection and testing services 71630000Technical inspection and testing services 71630000

Lot details

Lot 1

The key services being sought are in relation to Fire Alarm Systems Maintenance contract are planned works, routine maintenance works, and unplanned reactive works from time to time and in spite of the controls in place to prevent them. In addition a 24/7 Emergency on call service is to be provided as part of this service and is applicable to NHSDG Estates properties throughout Dumfries & Galloway.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Quality — 40
price — 60

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Technical inspection and testing servicesNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 71. The category anchor is Technical inspection and testing services (71630000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 715,8094 median · 32.2 average (2,017 of 5,809 with a bid count)4.1 average (2,237 of 5,809 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer64 median · 3.8 average (5 of 6 with a bid count)1 average (5 of 6 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UKM92194 median · 5.8 average (10 of 19 with a bid count)1.3 average (11 of 19 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

003572-2025-NHSDG0072024-1

Statusactive
SupplierVWS Limited

Contracts

003572-2025-NHSDG0072024-1

Statusactive
Value£151,195

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-049a32
Latest release ID003572-2025
Latest release timestampTue Feb 04 2025 08:57:21 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodselective
Procurement method detailsRestricted procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release5

Notice history

DateEventReference
4 Feb 2025award, contract003572-2025
12 Sept 2024tender029192-2024

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "003572-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "6",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "7",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "8",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "9",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "10",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2025-02-04T08:57:21Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-049a32",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-16665",
    "name": "Dumfries and Galloway Health Board"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "canonical",
      "href": "https://api.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/v1/Notice?id=ocds-r6ebe6-0000777028"
    }
  ],
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "003572-2025-NHSDG0072024-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-117743",
          "name": "VWS Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "NHSDG0072024",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The key services being sought are in relation to Fire Alarm Systems Maintenance contract are planned works, routine maintenance works, and unplanned reactive works from time to time and in spite of the controls in place to prevent them. In addition a 24/7 Emergency on call service is to be provided as part of this service and is applicable to NHSDG Estates properties throughout Dumfries & Galloway.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "40"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "60"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKM92"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "71630000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Technical inspection and testing services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "NHSDG Estates & Property Fire Alarm Systems Maintenance Contract February 2025 - February 2028",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The contract to be tendered by NHS Dumfries & Galloway (the “Authority) requires a provider to undertake Fire Alarm Systems Maintenance in NHSDG properties throughout Dumfries & Galloway",
    "classification": {
      "id": "71630000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Technical inspection and testing services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-16665",
      "name": "Dumfries and Galloway Health Board",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "centralPurchasingBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM92",
        "locality": "Dumfries",
        "postalCode": "DG1 4AP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Mountainhall Treatment Centre, Bankend Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.nhsdg.co.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA00065",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "07",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Health"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Dumfries and Galloway Health Board"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "nicoll.milne@nhs.scot",
        "telephone": "+44 1387272777"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-117743",
      "name": "VWS Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM84",
        "locality": "Cumbernauld",
        "postalCode": "G68 9HN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "50 Deerdykes View, Westfield Industrial  Estate"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "VWS Limited"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "telephone": "+44 7980878202"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-123592",
      "name": "Sherrif Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Dumfries",
        "postalCode": "DG1 2AN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Buccleuch Street"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Sherrif Court"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-123593",
      "name": "Royal Institution of Chartered Surveyors",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Edinburgh",
        "postalCode": "EH2 4AD",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "3rd Floor Princess Street"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Royal Institution of Chartered Surveyors"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-16668",
      "name": "NHS Dumfries & Galloway",
      "roles": [
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Dumfries",
        "postalCode": "DG1 4AP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Mountainhall Treatment Centre Bankend Road"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "NHS Dumfries & Galloway"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "003572-2025-NHSDG0072024-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 151195.2,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "003572-2025-NHSDG0072024-1",
      "dateSigned": "2025-02-04T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "description": "(SC Ref:789545)",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
4 Feb 2025 · 003572-2025 · award, contract
{
  "id": "003572-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "6",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "7",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "8",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "9",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "10",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2025-02-04T08:57:21Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-049a32",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-16665",
    "name": "Dumfries and Galloway Health Board"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "canonical",
      "href": "https://api.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/v1/Notice?id=ocds-r6ebe6-0000777028"
    }
  ],
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "003572-2025-NHSDG0072024-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-117743",
          "name": "VWS Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "NHSDG0072024",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The key services being sought are in relation to Fire Alarm Systems Maintenance contract are planned works, routine maintenance works, and unplanned reactive works from time to time and in spite of the controls in place to prevent them. In addition a 24/7 Emergency on call service is to be provided as part of this service and is applicable to NHSDG Estates properties throughout Dumfries & Galloway.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "40"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "60"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKM92"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "71630000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Technical inspection and testing services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "NHSDG Estates & Property Fire Alarm Systems Maintenance Contract February 2025 - February 2028",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The contract to be tendered by NHS Dumfries & Galloway (the “Authority) requires a provider to undertake Fire Alarm Systems Maintenance in NHSDG properties throughout Dumfries & Galloway",
    "classification": {
      "id": "71630000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Technical inspection and testing services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-16665",
      "name": "Dumfries and Galloway Health Board",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "centralPurchasingBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM92",
        "locality": "Dumfries",
        "postalCode": "DG1 4AP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Mountainhall Treatment Centre, Bankend Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.nhsdg.co.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA00065",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "07",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Health"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Dumfries and Galloway Health Board"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "nicoll.milne@nhs.scot",
        "telephone": "+44 1387272777"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-117743",
      "name": "VWS Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM84",
        "locality": "Cumbernauld",
        "postalCode": "G68 9HN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "50 Deerdykes View, Westfield Industrial  Estate"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "VWS Limited"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "telephone": "+44 7980878202"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-123592",
      "name": "Sherrif Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Dumfries",
        "postalCode": "DG1 2AN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Buccleuch Street"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Sherrif Court"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-123593",
      "name": "Royal Institution of Chartered Surveyors",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Edinburgh",
        "postalCode": "EH2 4AD",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "3rd Floor Princess Street"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Royal Institution of Chartered Surveyors"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-16668",
      "name": "NHS Dumfries & Galloway",
      "roles": [
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Dumfries",
        "postalCode": "DG1 4AP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Mountainhall Treatment Centre Bankend Road"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "NHS Dumfries & Galloway"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "003572-2025-NHSDG0072024-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 151195.2,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "003572-2025-NHSDG0072024-1",
      "dateSigned": "2025-02-04T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "description": "(SC Ref:789545)",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
12 Sept 2024 · 029192-2024 · tender
{
  "id": "029192-2024",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2024-09-12T09:18:07+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-049a32",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-16665",
    "name": "Dumfries and Galloway Health Board"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "canonical",
      "href": "https://api.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/v1/Notice?id=ocds-r6ebe6-0000777028"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "NHSDG0072024",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 180000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "The duration of the contract shall be 36 months with the option by NHSDG to extend for a further 12 months in 1 x 12 month interval"
        },
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "description": "The key services being sought are in relation to Fire Alarm Systems Maintenance contract are planned works, routine maintenance works, and unplanned reactive works from time to time and in spite of the controls in place to prevent them. In addition a 24/7 Emergency on call service is to be provided as part of this service and is applicable to NHSDG Estates properties throughout Dumfries & Galloway.",
        "secondStage": {
          "maximumCandidates": 6,
          "minimumCandidates": 6
        },
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "40"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "60"
            }
          ]
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1080
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        },
        "selectionCriteria": {
          "description": "see enclosed Scope of Works and SPD"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKM92"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "71630000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Technical inspection and testing services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "NHSDG Estates & Property Fire Alarm Systems Maintenance Contract February 2025 - February 2028",
    "value": {
      "amount": 180000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "recurrence": {
      "description": "Four years"
    },
    "description": "The contract to be tendered by NHS Dumfries & Galloway (the “Authority) requires a provider to undertake Fire Alarm Systems Maintenance in NHSDG properties throughout Dumfries & Galloway",
    "secondStage": {
      "invitationDate": "2024-11-06T00:00:00Z"
    },
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2024-10-17T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "communication": {
      "atypicalToolUrl": "http://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "performanceTerms": "The conditions of contract are the NEC4 Term Services Short Contract June 2017 (with amendments October 2020).",
      "hasElectronicPayment": true,
      "hasElectronicOrdering": true,
      "electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": true,
    "classification": {
      "id": "71630000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Technical inspection and testing services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "durationInDays": 180
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission"
    ],
    "otherRequirements": {
      "requiresStaffNamesAndQualifications": true
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "selectionCriteria": {
      "criteria": [
        {
          "type": "suitability",
          "appliesTo": [
            "supplier"
          ],
          "description": "It is a mandatory requirement that the Contractor must be a member a NSI Gold Member – Fire Detection & Alarm Systems – SP203-1 or BAFE Member – Fire Safety Register – SP203-1.\nIt is a mandatory requirement of NHSDG that all contractors must be registered as CHAS Advanced members proof of registration will be required prior to acceptance of any contractor. If not CHAS Advanced registered at the time of submission of the SPD then a stated undertaking that if successful at the ITT stage this will be achieved within six months of contract award is acceptable at this stage."
        }
      ]
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "http://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-16665",
      "name": "Dumfries and Galloway Health Board",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "centralPurchasingBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM92",
        "locality": "Dumfries",
        "postalCode": "DG1 4AP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Mountainhall Treatment Centre, Bankend Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.nhsdg.co.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA00065",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "07",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Health"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Dumfries and Galloway Health Board"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "http://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk",
        "email": "nicoll.milne@nhs.scot",
        "telephone": "+44 1387272777"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-123592",
      "name": "Sherrif Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Dumfries",
        "postalCode": "DG1 2AN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Buccleuch Street"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Sherrif Court"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-123593",
      "name": "Royal Institution of Chartered Surveyors",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Edinburgh",
        "postalCode": "EH2 4AD",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "3rd Floor Princess Street"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Royal Institution of Chartered Surveyors"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-16668",
      "name": "NHS Dumfries & Galloway",
      "roles": [
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Dumfries",
        "postalCode": "DG1 4AP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Mountainhall Treatment Centre Bankend Road"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "NHS Dumfries & Galloway"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "NOTE: To register your interest in this notice and obtain any additional information please visit the Public Contracts Scotland Web Site at https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/Search/Search_Switch.aspx?ID=777028.\nThe buyer has indicated that it will accept electronic responses to this notice via the Postbox facility. A user guide is available at https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/sitehelp/help_guides.aspx.\nSuppliers are advised to allow adequate time for uploading documents and to dispatch the electronic response well in advance of the closing time to avoid any last minute problems.\n(SC Ref:777028)\nDownload the ESPD document here: https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/ESPD/ESPD_Download.aspx?id=777028",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}