Lot LOT-0001
No lot description published.
Nexus Education Schools Trust is currently out to tender for the provision of a full daily cleaning service. The contract is being offered for three years with the option to extend for a further two periods of 12 months. The contract commencement date is 05 April 2026. The contract is for a full daily cleaning service during term time and periodic cleaning outside of term time. TUPE is expected to apply, details of which can be found in the tender documentation. Some members of the cleaning team [x6] are members of the Local Government Pension Scheme and all details are in the tender documentation.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-0555b0 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 032904-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Apr 10 2026 14:10:12 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | selective |
| Procurement method details | Competitive flexible procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 3 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 10 Apr 2026 | award, contract | 032904-2026 |
| 19 Jan 2026 | award, contract | 004301-2026 |
| 30 Jun 2025 | tender | 036026-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "032904-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-04-10T15:10:12+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0555b0",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-08753719",
"name": "NEXUS EDUCATION SCHOOLS TRUST"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90919300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "School cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-2224829",
"name": "D B Services"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0001"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "MPN-10328",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Nexus Education Schools Trust - Cleaning Services",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Nexus Education Schools Trust is currently out to tender for the provision of a full daily cleaning service.\nThe contract is being offered for three years with the option to extend for a further two periods of 12 months. The contract commencement date is 05 April 2026.\nThe contract is for a full daily cleaning service during term time and periodic cleaning outside of term time.\nTUPE is expected to apply, details of which can be found in the tender documentation.\nSome members of the cleaning team [x6] are members of the Local Government Pension Scheme and all details are in the tender documentation.",
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08753719",
"name": "NEXUS EDUCATION SCHOOLS TRUST",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI61",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Beckenham",
"postalCode": "BR3 1RF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Worsley Bridge Primary School"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.nestschools.org/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08753719",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Maria Robinson",
"email": "tenders@minervapcs.com",
"telephone": "+441256467107"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07144956",
"name": "Minerva Procurement Consultancy Services Limited",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ37",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Basingstoke",
"postalCode": "RG24 8PE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "117 Devonshire House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.minervapcs.com"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07144956",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement consultancy managing the tender process for Nexus Education Schools Trust",
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Maria Robinson",
"email": "tenders@minervapcs.com",
"telephone": "01256467107"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-2224829",
"name": "D B Services",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI63",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Croydon",
"postalCode": "CR0 4WQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "57a Croydon Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.dbservices.co.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "2224829",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "jo.mccandlish@dbservices.co.uk",
"telephone": "02082530940"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Nexus Education Schools Trust - Cleaning Services",
"value": {
"amount": 2921106.56,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3505327.87
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"options": {
"description": "The contract will be awarded for an initial period of three years with two possible extensions of 12 months meaning a maximum contract length of five years."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "The duration detailed above includes the initial term of three years as well as the two optional contract extension periods of 12 months each"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "032904-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/032904-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-10T15:10:12+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-04-02T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "032904-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-04-10T15:10:12+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0555b0",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-08753719",
"name": "NEXUS EDUCATION SCHOOLS TRUST"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90919300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "School cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-2224829",
"name": "D B Services"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0001"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "MPN-10328",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Nexus Education Schools Trust - Cleaning Services",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Nexus Education Schools Trust is currently out to tender for the provision of a full daily cleaning service.\nThe contract is being offered for three years with the option to extend for a further two periods of 12 months. The contract commencement date is 05 April 2026.\nThe contract is for a full daily cleaning service during term time and periodic cleaning outside of term time.\nTUPE is expected to apply, details of which can be found in the tender documentation.\nSome members of the cleaning team [x6] are members of the Local Government Pension Scheme and all details are in the tender documentation.",
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08753719",
"name": "NEXUS EDUCATION SCHOOLS TRUST",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI61",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Beckenham",
"postalCode": "BR3 1RF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Worsley Bridge Primary School"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.nestschools.org/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08753719",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Maria Robinson",
"email": "tenders@minervapcs.com",
"telephone": "+441256467107"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07144956",
"name": "Minerva Procurement Consultancy Services Limited",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ37",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Basingstoke",
"postalCode": "RG24 8PE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "117 Devonshire House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.minervapcs.com"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07144956",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement consultancy managing the tender process for Nexus Education Schools Trust",
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Maria Robinson",
"email": "tenders@minervapcs.com",
"telephone": "01256467107"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-2224829",
"name": "D B Services",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI63",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Croydon",
"postalCode": "CR0 4WQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "57a Croydon Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.dbservices.co.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "2224829",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "jo.mccandlish@dbservices.co.uk",
"telephone": "02082530940"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Nexus Education Schools Trust - Cleaning Services",
"value": {
"amount": 2921106.56,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3505327.87
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"options": {
"description": "The contract will be awarded for an initial period of three years with two possible extensions of 12 months meaning a maximum contract length of five years."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "The duration detailed above includes the initial term of three years as well as the two optional contract extension periods of 12 months each"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "032904-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/032904-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-10T15:10:12+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-04-02T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "004301-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 5,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 5,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 2,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-01-19T12:17:37Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0555b0",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-08753719",
"name": "NEXUS EDUCATION SCHOOLS TRUST"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-01-19T00:00:00+00:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90919300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "School cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Nexus Education Schools Trust - Cleaning Services",
"value": {
"amount": 2921106.56,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3505327.87
},
"status": "pending",
"options": {
"description": "The contract will be awarded for an initial period of three years with two possible extensions of 12 months meaning a maximum contract length of five years."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "The duration detailed above includes the initial term of three years as well as the two optional contract extension periods of 12 months each"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "004301-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/004301-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-19T12:17:37Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-2224829",
"name": "D B Services"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-02-27T23:59:59+00:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0001"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-04-04T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-05T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-04-04T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-28T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-01-19T00:00:00+00:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "MPN-10328",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Nexus Education Schools Trust - Cleaning Services",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Nexus Education Schools Trust is currently out to tender for the provision of a full daily cleaning service.\nThe contract is being offered for three years with the option to extend for a further two periods of 12 months. The contract commencement date is 05 April 2026.\nThe contract is for a full daily cleaning service during term time and periodic cleaning outside of term time.\nTUPE is expected to apply, details of which can be found in the tender documentation.\nSome members of the cleaning team [x6] are members of the Local Government Pension Scheme and all details are in the tender documentation.",
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08753719",
"name": "NEXUS EDUCATION SCHOOLS TRUST",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI61",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Beckenham",
"postalCode": "BR3 1RF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Worsley Bridge Primary School"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.nestschools.org/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08753719",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Maria Robinson",
"email": "tenders@minervapcs.com",
"telephone": "+441256467107"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07144956",
"name": "Minerva Procurement Consultancy Services Limited",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ37",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Basingstoke",
"postalCode": "RG24 8PE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "117 Devonshire House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.minervapcs.com"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07144956",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement consultancy managing the tender process for Nexus Education Schools Trust",
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Maria Robinson",
"email": "tenders@minervapcs.com",
"telephone": "01256467107"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-2224829",
"name": "D B Services",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI63",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Croydon, Surrey",
"postalCode": "CR0 4WQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 15 57a Croydon Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.dbservices.co.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "2224829",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "jo.mccandlish@dbservices.co.uk",
"telephone": "02082530940"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "036026-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-06-30T11:27:24+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0555b0",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-08753719",
"name": "NEXUS EDUCATION SCHOOLS TRUST"
},
"tender": {
"id": "MPN-10328",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"value": {
"amount": 1977794,
"currency": "AED",
"amountGross": 2373353
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The duration detailed above includes the initial term of 3 years as well as the 2 optional contract extension periods of 12 months each."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 70,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Full details of the weightings and evaluation criteria are contained within the documents accompanying this tender."
},
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 30,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Full details of the weightings and evaluation criteria are contained within the documents accompanying this tender."
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-04-04T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-05T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-04-04T23:59:59+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90919300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "School cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Nexus Education Schools Trust - Cleaning Services",
"value": {
"amount": 1977794,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2373353
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "L-1",
"url": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/minervapcs/aspx/Home",
"description": "All documents are being provided on publication of this Tender Notice. They will be hosted, and are freely available, on the In-tend portal for Minerva Procurement Consultancy Services Limited.",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "036026-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/036026-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-06-30T11:27:24+01:00"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "Duty to Consider Lots\nAs part of the initial project set up and approval stage of the tender process, Nexus Education Schools Trust discussed with Minerva Procurement Consultancy Services Limited the possibility of splitting the tender into more than one lot/contract. \nOn the basis that Nexus Education Schools Trusts considered that consistency of service provision, lack of resource for contract\nmanagement and delivering value for money were best secured through one Trust-wide contract it was agreed that lots were not\nappropriate for this tender process.\nFull details of the description of the process being used are contained within the documents accompanying this tender.\nStage 1 Conditions of participation with evaluation\nSuppliers are invited to submit a Procurement Specific Questionnaire (PSQ) response. Submissions will be evaluated based on the criteria detailed in the PSQ documentation. A maximum of five suppliers will be taken forward to the Invitation to Tender stage of the process. Where less than five suppliers meet the minimum standards, only those that meet the minimum standards will be taken through to the Invitation to Tender stage. Where more than five suppliers meet the minimum standard, those suppliers with the highest scores will proceed to the Invitation to Tender stage.\nStage 2 Invitation to Tender with evaluation\nSuppliers shortlisted to the Invitation to Tender (ITT) stage will be required to submit their final tender and will be evaluated on the criteria detailed in the ITT documentation. Envisaged shortlist of the three highest scoring bidders to be invited to:\nStage 3 Presentation Day\nStage 4 Assessment Summaries and Publication of Contract Award Notice (commencing 8 working day standstill period)\nStage 5 Publication of Contract Details Notice\nFurther details of the CFP can be found in the documentation accompanying this tender."
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"recurrence": {
"dates": [
{
"startDate": "2027-06-30T23:59:59Z"
}
]
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-16T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"description": "Nexus Education Schools Trust is currently out to tender for the provision of a full daily cleaning service.\nThe contract is being offered for three years with the option to extend for a further two periods of 12 months. The contract commencement date is 05 April 2026.\nThe contract is for a full daily cleaning service during term time and periodic cleaning outside of term time.\nTUPE is expected to apply, details of which can be found in the tender documentation.\nSome members of the cleaning team [x6] are members of the Local Government Pension Scheme and all details are in the tender documentation.",
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-07-14T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"hasRecurrence": true,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/minervapcs/aspx/Home",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure",
"expressionOfInterestDeadline": "2025-07-31T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08753719",
"name": "NEXUS EDUCATION SCHOOLS TRUST",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI61",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Beckenham",
"postalCode": "BR3 1RF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Worsley Bridge Primary School"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.nestschools.org/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08753719",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Maria Robinson",
"email": "tenders@minervapcs.com",
"telephone": "+441256467107"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07144956",
"name": "Minerva Procurement Consultancy Services Limited",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ37",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Basingstoke",
"postalCode": "RG24 8PE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "117 Devonshire House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.minervapcs.com"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07144956",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement consultancy managing the tender process for Nexus Education Schools Trust",
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Maria Robinson",
"email": "tenders@minervapcs.com",
"telephone": "+441256467107"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}