Lot 1
No lot description published.
Statuscomplete
Buyer: Cheshire Fire Authority →
Regulated Below Threshold Tender for a Maintenance Service for Interactive Features Lighting and Scenery
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-055f67 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 065288-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Oct 14 2025 14:46:36 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Below threshold - open competition |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 14 Oct 2025 | award, contract | 065288-2025 |
| 3 Sept 2025 | award, contract | 053449-2025 |
| 15 Jul 2025 | tender | 039960-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "065288-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-10-14T15:46:36+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055f67",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PXBC-3252-DZQJ",
"name": "Cheshire Fire Authority"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKD6",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "14800000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous non-metallic mineral products"
},
{
"id": "32323300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Video equipment"
},
{
"id": "48190000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Educational software package"
},
{
"id": "48500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Communication and multimedia software package"
},
{
"id": "48900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous software package and computer systems"
},
{
"id": "50300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment"
},
{
"id": "50800000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "72212190",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Educational software development services"
},
{
"id": "80310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Youth education services"
},
{
"id": "80330000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Safety education services"
},
{
"id": "80550000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Safety training services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08116126",
"name": "PIRANHA AUDIO VISUAL LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"additionalProcurementCategories": [
"goods"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "CPA/SPU/2658F",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Maintenance Service for Interactive Features Lighting and Scenery",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Regulated Below Threshold Tender for a Maintenance Service for Interactive Features Lighting and Scenery",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXBC-3252-DZQJ",
"name": "Cheshire Fire Authority",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD63",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Winsford, Cheshire",
"postalCode": "CW7 2FQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "HQ/Training Centre, Sadler Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXBC-3252-DZQJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "jacqui.williams@cheshirefire.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08116126",
"name": "PIRANHA AUDIO VISUAL LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD62",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Crewe",
"postalCode": "CW1 6FA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 12 Quakers Coppice"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.piranhaav.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08116126",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "enquiries@piranhaav.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PWQZ-4451-MVHX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 147615,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 177138
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2028-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"options": {
"description": "The Contract includes any new or additional requirements that may arise during the term of the contract."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "The Agreement between the parties runs from the commencement date of 1st October 2025 until the expiry date of 30th September 2028 inclusive (the initial term). \nThere is an option to extend the Contract for a further two [2] years in periods of not less than twelve [12] months to end at the latest on 30th September 2030."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "065288-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/065288-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-14T15:46:36+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-10-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "065288-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-10-14T15:46:36+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055f67",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PXBC-3252-DZQJ",
"name": "Cheshire Fire Authority"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKD6",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "14800000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous non-metallic mineral products"
},
{
"id": "32323300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Video equipment"
},
{
"id": "48190000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Educational software package"
},
{
"id": "48500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Communication and multimedia software package"
},
{
"id": "48900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous software package and computer systems"
},
{
"id": "50300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment"
},
{
"id": "50800000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "72212190",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Educational software development services"
},
{
"id": "80310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Youth education services"
},
{
"id": "80330000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Safety education services"
},
{
"id": "80550000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Safety training services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08116126",
"name": "PIRANHA AUDIO VISUAL LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"additionalProcurementCategories": [
"goods"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "CPA/SPU/2658F",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Maintenance Service for Interactive Features Lighting and Scenery",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Regulated Below Threshold Tender for a Maintenance Service for Interactive Features Lighting and Scenery",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXBC-3252-DZQJ",
"name": "Cheshire Fire Authority",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD63",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Winsford, Cheshire",
"postalCode": "CW7 2FQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "HQ/Training Centre, Sadler Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXBC-3252-DZQJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "jacqui.williams@cheshirefire.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08116126",
"name": "PIRANHA AUDIO VISUAL LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD62",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Crewe",
"postalCode": "CW1 6FA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 12 Quakers Coppice"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.piranhaav.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08116126",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "enquiries@piranhaav.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PWQZ-4451-MVHX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 147615,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 177138
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2028-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"options": {
"description": "The Contract includes any new or additional requirements that may arise during the term of the contract."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "The Agreement between the parties runs from the commencement date of 1st October 2025 until the expiry date of 30th September 2028 inclusive (the initial term). \nThere is an option to extend the Contract for a further two [2] years in periods of not less than twelve [12] months to end at the latest on 30th September 2030."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "065288-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/065288-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-14T15:46:36+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-10-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "053449-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 3,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 3,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-09-03T11:06:16+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055f67",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PXBC-3252-DZQJ",
"name": "Cheshire Fire Authority"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-08-27T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKD6",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "14800000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous non-metallic mineral products"
},
{
"id": "32323300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Video equipment"
},
{
"id": "48190000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Educational software package"
},
{
"id": "48500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Communication and multimedia software package"
},
{
"id": "48900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous software package and computer systems"
},
{
"id": "50300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment"
},
{
"id": "50800000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "72212190",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Educational software development services"
},
{
"id": "80310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Youth education services"
},
{
"id": "80330000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Safety education services"
},
{
"id": "80550000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Safety training services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 147615,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 177138
},
"status": "active",
"options": {
"description": "There is also a requirement for the contract to include any new or additional requirements including, but not limited to, additional equipment/interactive features, lighting and/or scenery or any refresh/ refurbishments that may be required during the duration of the contract and any extension period(s)."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "The Contract allows for up to two annual extensions should the service still be required beyond the initial term."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "053449-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/053449-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-03T11:06:16+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08116126",
"name": "PIRANHA AUDIO VISUAL LIMITED"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-09-16T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"additionalProcurementCategories": [
"goods"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "CPA/SPU/2658F",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Maintenance Service for Interactive Features Lighting and Scenery",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Safety Central is Cheshire Fire Authority's safety and lifeskills education centre, located in Lymm just outside Warrington. The centre has several interactive and scenic features that include lighting, scenery and audio-visual effects. The Authority requires a contract for maintenance and repair of Interactive Features, Lighting and Scenery. There is also a requirement for the contract to include any new or additional requirements including, but not limited to, additional equipment/interactive features, lighting and/or scenery or any refresh/ refurbishments that may be required during the duration of the contract. The contract will be awarded for three years initially, with up to two annual extensions.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXBC-3252-DZQJ",
"name": "Cheshire Fire Authority",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD63",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Winsford, Cheshire",
"postalCode": "CW7 2FQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "HQ/Training Centre, Sadler Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXBC-3252-DZQJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "jacqui.williams@cheshirefire.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08116126",
"name": "PIRANHA AUDIO VISUAL LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD62",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Crewe",
"postalCode": "CW1 6FA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 12 Quakers Coppice"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.piranhaav.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08116126",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "enquiries@piranhaav.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PWQZ-4451-MVHX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "039960-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-07-15T13:31:39+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055f67",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PXBC-3252-DZQJ",
"name": "Cheshire Fire Authority"
},
"tender": {
"id": "CPA/SPU/2658F",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 150000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 180000
},
"status": "active",
"options": {
"description": "There is also a requirement for the contract to include any new or additional requirements including, but not limited to, additional equipment/interactive features, lighting and/or scenery or any refresh/ refurbishments that may be required during the duration of the contract and any extension period(s)."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract will be awarded for three years initially, with up to two annual extensions."
},
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "Price:\t\t\t\t\t\t 50%\nQuality:\t\t\t\t\t50%\nQuality sub-criteria\nTechnical Question/Method Statement \t40%\nSocial Value \t\t\t\t\t10%\nFull details and to view the tender opportunities - go to: https://sell2.in-tend.co.uk/blpd/publictenders\nIf you are not already registered on Sell2Bluelight register FREE on https://sell2.in-tend.co.uk/blpd/register \nSupplier User Guide Available via QR Code below or on https://bluelightcommercial.police.uk/media/2284/sell2bluelight-in-tend-full-supplier-guide.pdf"
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKD6",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "48190000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Educational software package"
},
{
"id": "48500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Communication and multimedia software package"
},
{
"id": "48900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous software package and computer systems"
},
{
"id": "50300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment"
},
{
"id": "50800000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "72212190",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Educational software development services"
},
{
"id": "80310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Youth education services"
},
{
"id": "80330000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Safety education services"
},
{
"id": "80550000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Safety training services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Maintenance Service for Interactive Features Lighting and Scenery",
"value": {
"amount": 150000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 180000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "039960-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/039960-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-15T13:31:39+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Safety Central is Cheshire Fire Authority's safety and lifeskills education centre, located in Lymm just outside Warrington. The centre has several interactive and scenic features that include lighting, scenery and audio-visual effects. The Authority requires a contract for maintenance and repair of Interactive Features, Lighting and Scenery. There is also a requirement for the contract to include any new or additional requirements including, but not limited to, additional equipment/interactive features, lighting and/or scenery or any refresh/ refurbishments that may be required during the duration of the contract. The contract will be awarded for three years initially, with up to two annual extensions.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-08-13T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-07-17T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"K02000001"
]
},
"description": null
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "It is essential that prospective contractors view the facility and assess the systems prior to compiling their tender submission. This is also an opportunity to ask the centre's manager any questions you might have. Site visits will be carried out during week commencing 21st July 2025. To book site visits please send a message via the Bluelight E-tendering system https://sell2.in-tend.co.uk/blpd NO LATER THAN THURSDAY 17TH July 2025.\nPlease Note: The published date for Enquiry Deadline relates to this site visit request deadline. The actual cut off date for clarification questions is Friday 25th July 2025.\nFull timetable and tender details can be found at: https://sell2.in-tend.co.uk/blpd/publictenders\nIf you are not already registered on Sell2Bluelight register FREE on https://sell2.in-tend.co.uk/blpd/register \nSupplier User Guide Available via QR Code below or on https://bluelightcommercial.police.uk/media/2284/sell2bluelight-in-tend-full-supplier-guide.pdf",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition",
"additionalProcurementCategories": [
"goods"
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXBC-3252-DZQJ",
"name": "Cheshire Fire Authority",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD63",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Winsford, Cheshire",
"postalCode": "CW7 2FQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "HQ/Training Centre, Sadler Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXBC-3252-DZQJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Jacqueline Williams",
"email": "jacqui.williams@cheshire.police.uk",
"telephone": "01606363016"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}