← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Kitchen & Bathroom Programme

Buyer: Broadacres Housing Association Limited →

BuyerBroadacres Housing Association Limited
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published30 Mar 2023

What is being bought

Broadacres tendered a contract to deliver the Kitchen and Bathroom Programme (“Contract”) across their area of operation to a single contractor. Contract duration will be 5 years commencing from April 2023, value of expenditure is dependent on the outcome of the tender process but is envisaged to exceed £6,000,000.

Delivery location

UKE2

Categories

Bathrooms construction work 45211310Installation of fitted kitchens 45421151Installation of fitted kitchens 45421151

Lot details

Lot 1

Broadacres tendered to award a contract to deliver the Kitchen and Bathroom Programme (“Contract”) across their area of operation to a single contractor. Contract duration will be 5 years commencing from April 2023, value of expenditure is dependent on the outcome of the tender process but is envisaged to exceed £6,000,000.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Tender Questions (Quality) — 60
Cost Submission — 40

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Installation of fitted kitchens, Bathrooms construction workNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 45. The category anchor is Bathrooms construction work (45211310); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 4515,0214 median · 25.4 average (4,768 of 15,021 with a bid count)3.7 average (5,236 of 15,021 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer11 median · 1 average (1 of 1 with a bid count)1 average (1 of 1 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UKE24525 median · 108.8 average (18 of 45 with a bid count)12.4 average (19 of 45 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

Kitchen & Bathroom Programme

Statusactive
Value£6,000,000

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-03780b
Latest release ID009248-2023
Latest release timestampThu Mar 30 2023 09:05:11 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryworks
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release4

Notice history

DateEventReference
30 Mar 2023award, contract009248-2023
21 Oct 2022tender029819-2022

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "009248-2023",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2023-03-30T10:05:11+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03780b",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-37651",
    "name": "Broadacres Housing Association Limited"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "009248-2023-1-1",
      "title": "Kitchen & Bathroom Programme",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-78893",
          "name": "Esh Construction Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "BHA/KB/001",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Broadacres tendered to award a contract to deliver the Kitchen and Bathroom Programme (“Contract”) across their area of operation to a single contractor. Contract duration will be 5 years commencing from April 2023, value of expenditure is dependent on the outcome of the tender process but is envisaged to exceed £6,000,000.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Tender Questions (Quality)",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "60"
            },
            {
              "name": "Cost Submission",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "40"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "North Yorkshire"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKE2"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "45421151",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Installation of fitted kitchens"
          },
          {
            "id": "45211310",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Bathrooms construction work"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Kitchen & Bathroom Programme",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Broadacres tendered a contract to deliver the Kitchen and Bathroom Programme (“Contract”) across their area of operation to a single contractor. Contract duration will be 5 years commencing from April 2023, value of expenditure is dependent on the outcome of the tender process but is envisaged to exceed £6,000,000.",
    "reviewDetails": "Broadacres incorporated a minimum 10 calendar day standstill period at the point information on the award of the contract is communicated to tenderers. This period allowed unsuccessful tenderers to challenge the decision to award the contract before it was executed/signed. The Public Contracts Regulations 2015 (‘Regulations’) provide for aggrieved parties who have been harmed or at risk of harm by a breach of the rules to take action in the High Court (England, Wales and Northern Ireland). Any such action must be brought promptly and within the time limits as defined in the above regulations. Where a contract has not been entered into the court may order the setting aside of the award decision or order the contracting authority to amend any document and may award damages. If the contract has been entered into the court has the options to award damages and/or to shorten or order the contract ineffective.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "45421151",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Installation of fitted kitchens"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "works",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-37651",
      "name": "Broadacres Housing Association Limited",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE2",
        "locality": "Northallerton",
        "postalCode": "DL6 2YD",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Broadacres House, Mount View, Standard Way"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.broadacres.org.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "06",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Housing and community amenities"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Broadacres Housing Association Limited"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Phillip Williams",
        "email": "tenders@tppl.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1954250517"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-78893",
      "name": "Esh Construction Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKC1",
        "locality": "Durham",
        "postalCode": "DH6 5PF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Esh House, Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "02529939",
        "legalName": "Esh Construction Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-11424",
      "name": "The High Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Royal Court of Justice, The Strand"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1091",
      "name": "N/A",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "N/A",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "N/A"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "009248-2023-1-1",
      "title": "Kitchen & Bathroom Programme",
      "value": {
        "amount": 6000000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "009248-2023-1-1",
      "dateSigned": "2023-01-27T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "description": "The contracting authority considered that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, selection of tenderers was based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=772275340\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=772275340</a>\n GO Reference: GO-2023330-PRO-22431851",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
30 Mar 2023 · 009248-2023 · award, contract
{
  "id": "009248-2023",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2023-03-30T10:05:11+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03780b",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-37651",
    "name": "Broadacres Housing Association Limited"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "009248-2023-1-1",
      "title": "Kitchen & Bathroom Programme",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-78893",
          "name": "Esh Construction Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "BHA/KB/001",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Broadacres tendered to award a contract to deliver the Kitchen and Bathroom Programme (“Contract”) across their area of operation to a single contractor. Contract duration will be 5 years commencing from April 2023, value of expenditure is dependent on the outcome of the tender process but is envisaged to exceed £6,000,000.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Tender Questions (Quality)",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "60"
            },
            {
              "name": "Cost Submission",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "40"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "North Yorkshire"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKE2"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "45421151",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Installation of fitted kitchens"
          },
          {
            "id": "45211310",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Bathrooms construction work"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Kitchen & Bathroom Programme",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Broadacres tendered a contract to deliver the Kitchen and Bathroom Programme (“Contract”) across their area of operation to a single contractor. Contract duration will be 5 years commencing from April 2023, value of expenditure is dependent on the outcome of the tender process but is envisaged to exceed £6,000,000.",
    "reviewDetails": "Broadacres incorporated a minimum 10 calendar day standstill period at the point information on the award of the contract is communicated to tenderers. This period allowed unsuccessful tenderers to challenge the decision to award the contract before it was executed/signed. The Public Contracts Regulations 2015 (‘Regulations’) provide for aggrieved parties who have been harmed or at risk of harm by a breach of the rules to take action in the High Court (England, Wales and Northern Ireland). Any such action must be brought promptly and within the time limits as defined in the above regulations. Where a contract has not been entered into the court may order the setting aside of the award decision or order the contracting authority to amend any document and may award damages. If the contract has been entered into the court has the options to award damages and/or to shorten or order the contract ineffective.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "45421151",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Installation of fitted kitchens"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "works",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-37651",
      "name": "Broadacres Housing Association Limited",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE2",
        "locality": "Northallerton",
        "postalCode": "DL6 2YD",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Broadacres House, Mount View, Standard Way"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.broadacres.org.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "06",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Housing and community amenities"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Broadacres Housing Association Limited"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Phillip Williams",
        "email": "tenders@tppl.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1954250517"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-78893",
      "name": "Esh Construction Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKC1",
        "locality": "Durham",
        "postalCode": "DH6 5PF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Esh House, Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "02529939",
        "legalName": "Esh Construction Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-11424",
      "name": "The High Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Royal Court of Justice, The Strand"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1091",
      "name": "N/A",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "N/A",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "N/A"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "009248-2023-1-1",
      "title": "Kitchen & Bathroom Programme",
      "value": {
        "amount": 6000000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "009248-2023-1-1",
      "dateSigned": "2023-01-27T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "description": "The contracting authority considered that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, selection of tenderers was based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nTo view this notice, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=772275340\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=772275340</a>\n GO Reference: GO-2023330-PRO-22431851",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
21 Oct 2022 · 029819-2022 · tender
{
  "id": "029819-2022",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2022-10-21T16:05:13+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03780b",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-37651",
    "name": "Broadacres Housing Association Limited"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "BHA/KB/001",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 6000000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "Broadacres is seeking to award a contract to deliver the Kitchen and Bathroom Programme (“Contract”) across their area of operation to a single contractor. Contract duration will be 5 years commencing from April 2023, value of expenditure is dependent on the outcome of the tender process but is envisaged to exceed £6,000,000.\nContractors should not rely on any indicative expenditure or volume levels stated as a commitment of the total value the Contract that will be awarded by Broadacres. Broadacres offers no guarantee to potential suppliers on the value of the Contract. The Contract will not be awarded on the basis of exclusivity, Broadacres will retain the option to source the requirements stipulated in the Contract from other contractors or via internal resources if necessary.\nThe minimum expected specification and the schedule are provided in the Contract Documents and will form part of the Contract awarded. Contractors are expected to meet and/or exceed these requirements. The Contract will use the NHF Form of Contract 2011 (Planned Works) (Rev 7: 2020), as adjusted based on requirements of Broadacres.\nIntellectual property rights of the NHF documentation used in this procurement documentation and process are vested in Rand Associates Consultancy Services Ltd and/or NHF HAMMAR South West. Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/7R8D7FPRH5",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1800
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "North Yorkshire"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKE2"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "45421151",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Installation of fitted kitchens"
          },
          {
            "id": "45211310",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Bathrooms construction work"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Kitchen & Bathroom Programme",
    "value": {
      "amount": 6000000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2022-12-02T12:05:00Z",
      "address": {
        "streetAddress": "TPPL Offices"
      },
      "description": "TPPL or Broadacres officers with access to open tenders via the Delta eTender portal."
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "recurrence": {
      "description": "60 months from publication of this contract notice"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2022-12-02T12:05:00Z"
    },
    "description": "Broadacres is seeking to award a contract to deliver the Kitchen and Bathroom Programme (“Contract”) across their area of operation to a single contractor. Contract duration will be 5 years commencing from April 2023, value of expenditure is dependent on the outcome of the tender process but is envisaged to exceed £6,000,000.\nContractors should not rely on any indicative expenditure or volume levels stated as a commitment of the total value the Contract that will be awarded by Broadacres. Broadacres offers no guarantee to potential suppliers on the value of the Contract. The Contract will not be awarded on the basis of exclusivity, Broadacres will retain the option to source the requirements stipulated in the Contract from other contractors or via internal resources if necessary.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2022-12-02T12:00:00Z"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "performanceTerms": "As detailed in the procurement documents"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": true,
    "reviewDetails": "Broadacres will incorporate a minimum 10 calendar day (when using electronic means) standstill period at the point information on the award of the contract is communicated to tenderers. This period allows unsuccessful tenderers to challenge the decision to award the contract before it is executed/signed.\nThe Public Contracts Regulations 2015 (‘Regulations’) provide for aggrieved parties who have been harmed or at risk of harm by a breach of the rules to take action in the High Court (England, Wales and Northern Ireland). Any such action must be brought promptly and within the time limits as defined in the above regulations. Where a contract has not been entered into the court may order the setting aside of the award decision or order the contracting authority to amend any document and may award damages. If the contract has been entered into the court has the options to award damages and/or to shorten or order the contract ineffective.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "45421151",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Installation of fitted kitchens"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "durationInDays": 90
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission",
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "works",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-title/7R8D7FPRH5",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-37651",
      "name": "Broadacres Housing Association Limited",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE2",
        "locality": "Northallerton",
        "postalCode": "DL6 2YD",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Broadacres House, Mount View, Standard Way"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.broadacres.org.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "06",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Housing and community amenities"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Broadacres Housing Association Limited"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Northallerton:-Installation-of-fitted-kitchens./7R8D7FPRH5",
        "name": "Phillip Williams",
        "email": "tenders@tppl.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1954250517"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-11424",
      "name": "The High Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Royal Court of Justice, The Strand"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1091",
      "name": "N/A",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "N/A",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "N/A"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Northallerton:-Installation-of-fitted-kitchens./7R8D7FPRH5\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/7R8D7FPRH5\n GO Reference: GO-20221021-PRO-21215256",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}