Lot LOT-0000
No lot description published.
Statuscomplete
Buyer: The University Of Kent →
View official notice ↗Official source
Please note that this contract has been awarded. The Impact Facility at the University of Kent is looking to procure a High-Speed Camera System for attachment onto a two-stage light gas gun as part of its new ERC funded project.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06a792 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 079364-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Thu Aug 20 2026 10:25:14 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/052104-2026 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 20 Aug 2026 | award, contract | 079364-2026 |
| 5 Aug 2026 | award, contract | 074064-2026 |
| 3 Jun 2026 | tenderUpdate | 052104-2026 |
| 28 May 2026 | tender | 050278-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "079364-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-08-20T11:25:14+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a792",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10007150",
"name": "The University Of Kent"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "38651000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cameras"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05096172",
"name": "SPECIALISED IMAGING LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0000"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "CB25_012",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "High Speed Camera System",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Please note that this contract has been awarded.\nThe Impact Facility at the University of Kent is looking to procure a High-Speed Camera System for attachment onto a two-stage light gas gun as part of its new ERC funded project.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10007150",
"name": "The University Of Kent",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Canterbury",
"postalCode": "CT2 7NZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Registry,"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.kent.ac.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "10007150",
"scheme": "GB-UKPRN"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Claire Baxter",
"email": "procurement@kent.ac.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDYN-9654-JPQJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-05096172",
"name": "SPECIALISED IMAGING LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leighton Buzzard",
"postalCode": "LU7 9GX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "6 Harvington Park Pitstone Green Business Park"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.specialised-imaging.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05096172",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "wai@specialised-imaging.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPXB-3494-PGVY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 222415,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 266898
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-08-23T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-24T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "079364-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/079364-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-20T11:25:14+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-08-20T00:00:00+01:00",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "below threshold"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "079364-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-08-20T11:25:14+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a792",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10007150",
"name": "The University Of Kent"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "38651000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cameras"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05096172",
"name": "SPECIALISED IMAGING LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0000"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "CB25_012",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "High Speed Camera System",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Please note that this contract has been awarded.\nThe Impact Facility at the University of Kent is looking to procure a High-Speed Camera System for attachment onto a two-stage light gas gun as part of its new ERC funded project.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10007150",
"name": "The University Of Kent",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Canterbury",
"postalCode": "CT2 7NZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Registry,"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.kent.ac.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "10007150",
"scheme": "GB-UKPRN"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Claire Baxter",
"email": "procurement@kent.ac.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDYN-9654-JPQJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-05096172",
"name": "SPECIALISED IMAGING LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leighton Buzzard",
"postalCode": "LU7 9GX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "6 Harvington Park Pitstone Green Business Park"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.specialised-imaging.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05096172",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "wai@specialised-imaging.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPXB-3494-PGVY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 222415,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 266898
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-08-23T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-24T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "079364-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/079364-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-20T11:25:14+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-08-20T00:00:00+01:00",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "below threshold"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "074064-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 2,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 2,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 1,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-08-05T11:12:56+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a792",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10007150",
"name": "The University Of Kent"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-08-03T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "38651000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cameras"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 222415,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 266898
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "074064-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/074064-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-05T11:12:56+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05096172",
"name": "Specialised Imaging Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-08-17T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0000"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-08-23T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-24T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-08-05T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "CB25_012",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "High Speed Camera System",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "UK6: Contract award notice\nThe Impact facility at the University of Kent is looking to procure a high-speed camera system for attachment onto a two-stage light gas gun as part of its new ERC funded project. \nThe Impact Facility has been operating for over 30 years, focusing on the laboratory-based simulation of hypervelocity impact events relevant to spacecraft and planetary science. The Impact Group regularly presents results at national and international conferences and publishes across a range of science and technology focused journals.\nThe funding acquired for this equipment is a European Research Council Consolidator Grant.\nThe PROSPER project focuses on the growing issue of space debris, which poses a threat to orbiting satellites and continued safe access to space. The specific goals being addressed by the Impact Group will be:\n*Developing advanced detectors to better understand small debris\n*Studying how debris shape affects the damage it inflicts on spacecraft and ejecta that is created\n*Examining the potential side effects deorbiting satellites could bring when they re-enter the atmosphere",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-UKPRN-10007150",
"name": "The University Of Kent",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Canterbury",
"postalCode": "CT2 7NZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Registry,"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.kent.ac.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "10007150",
"scheme": "GB-UKPRN"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Claire Baxter",
"email": "c.baxter@kent.ac.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDYN-9654-JPQJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-05096172",
"name": "Specialised Imaging Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leighton Buzzard",
"postalCode": "LU7 9GX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "6 Harvington Park, Pitstone Green Business Park, Pitstone"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05096172",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@specialised-imaging.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "052104-2026",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-06-03T08:11:53+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a792",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDYN-9654-JPQJ",
"name": "University of Kent"
},
"tender": {
"id": "CB25_012",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"value": {
"amount": 272500,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 327000
},
"status": "active",
"description": null,
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 80,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-08-23T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-24T00:00:00Z"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "economic",
"description": "Please refer to tender documentation."
},
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "Please refer to tender documentation."
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "38651000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cameras"
},
{
"id": "34971000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Speed camera equipment"
}
]
}
],
"title": "High Speed Camera System",
"value": {
"amount": 272500,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 327000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "052104-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/052104-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-03T08:11:53+01:00"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "052104-2026",
"description": "The Contracting Authority wishes to clarify that preliminary market engagement was undertaken prior to the publication of the Tender Notice. The engagement consisted of discussions with potential suppliers to understand market capability and available solutions. No supplier received an unfair advantage or information that has not been made available to all potential bidders."
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-08-19T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "The Impact facility at the University of Kent is looking to procure a high-speed camera system for attachment onto a two-stage light gas gun as part of its new ERC funded project. The Impact Facility has been operating for over 30 years, focusing on the laboratory-based simulation of hypervelocity impact events relevant to spacecraft and planetary science. The Impact Group regularly presents results at national and international conferences and publishes across a range of science and technology focused journals. The funding acquired for this equipment is a European Research Council Consolidator Grant. The PROSPER project focuses on the growing issue of space debris, which poses a threat to orbiting satellites and continued safe access to space. The specific goals being addressed by the Impact Group will be: *Developing advanced detectors to better understand small debris *Studying how debris shape affects the damage it inflicts on spacecraft and ejecta that is created *Examining the potential side effects deorbiting satellites could bring when they re-enter the atmosphere",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-29T11:00:00+00:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-22T11:00:00+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=104874&TID100110024&B=",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDYN-9654-JPQJ",
"name": "University of Kent",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Canterbury, Kent",
"postalCode": "CT2 7NZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Registry"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.kent.ac.uk/finance/procurement.html",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDYN-9654-JPQJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Claire Baxter",
"email": "c.baxter@kent.ac.uk",
"telephone": "+44 7892719788"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "050278-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-05-28T12:56:19+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06a792",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDYN-9654-JPQJ",
"name": "University of Kent"
},
"tender": {
"id": "CB25_012",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"value": {
"amount": 272500,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 327000
},
"status": "active",
"description": null,
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 80,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-08-23T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-24T00:00:00Z"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "economic",
"description": "Please refer to tender documentation."
},
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "Please refer to tender documentation."
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "38651000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cameras"
},
{
"id": "34971000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Speed camera equipment"
}
]
}
],
"title": "High Speed Camera System",
"value": {
"amount": 272500,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 327000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "050278-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/050278-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-28T12:56:19+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-08-19T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "The Impact facility at the University of Kent is looking to procure a high-speed camera system for attachment onto a two-stage light gas gun as part of its new ERC funded project. The Impact Facility has been operating for over 30 years, focusing on the laboratory-based simulation of hypervelocity impact events relevant to spacecraft and planetary science. The Impact Group regularly presents results at national and international conferences and publishes across a range of science and technology focused journals. The funding acquired for this equipment is a European Research Council Consolidator Grant. The PROSPER project focuses on the growing issue of space debris, which poses a threat to orbiting satellites and continued safe access to space. The specific goals being addressed by the Impact Group will be: *Developing advanced detectors to better understand small debris *Studying how debris shape affects the damage it inflicts on spacecraft and ejecta that is created *Examining the potential side effects deorbiting satellites could bring when they re-enter the atmosphere",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-29T11:00:00+00:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-22T11:00:00+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=104874&TID100110024&B=",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDYN-9654-JPQJ",
"name": "University of Kent",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Canterbury, Kent",
"postalCode": "CT2 7NZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Registry"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.kent.ac.uk/finance/procurement.html",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDYN-9654-JPQJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Claire Baxter",
"email": "c.baxter@kent.ac.uk",
"telephone": "+44 7892719788"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}