← Back to search results

ClosedFind a Tender · UK4

Healthy Communities Service in Croydon

Buyer: NHS SOUTH WEST LONDON INTEGRATED CARE BOARD →

Participate on atamis-1928.my.salesforce-sites.com ↗External submission platform

BuyerNHS SOUTH WEST LONDON INTEGRATED CARE BOARD
StatusClosed
Deadline9 Jan 2026
Value£70,875
Published15 Dec 2025

What is being bought

NHS SWL ICB is seeking to commission Healthy Communities Service ("the Services"). The objectives of this procurement are to: • Put LCPs at the centre of developing local Community Delivery Plans that address each localities priorities in relation to health inequalities and our residents' health and wellbeing and • Help to make the LCPs representative of Croydon - from the larger charities to BME organisations, grassroots groups, faith communities and local residents; as well as health representatives from local neighbourhood health general practice services; • Nurture information sharing, collaborative working and a strengths-based approach in the localities; • Partnership development with all stakeholders, including primary care services, care homes. Three events are held annually in each of the 6 LCPs, which are one of the main interfaces between the VCFS and the statutory sector. These events bring active communities into the heart of Croydon's Locality Operating Model, which are designed to empower local people by connecting them with their neighbours and community-based services, thereby increasing their independence and reducing their reliance on statutory services. The Provider will work collaboratively with the geographically relevant PCN or general practice (see Appendix 1) neighbourhood health leads to ensure their attendance at the relevant LCP quarterly review meetings. Where commissioners require locality-based insight or feedback on a specific topic, policy area or programme of work, this will be communicated to the Provider and relevant Local Community Partnerships. Subject to reasonable notice and agenda planning, the subsequent LCP meeting agenda will seek to include the topic for discussion to enable community-led insight, feedback and recommendations to be gathered. Feedback captured through LCP discussions will be documented and shared with commissioners to inform commissioning decisions, service design and system priorities. The Provider will also work with the geographically relevant PCN or general practice neighbourhood health leads to ensure that the development and implementation of the LCP Community Plans are informed by general practice or PCN lead feedback, supporting alignment with the evolving neighbourhood health model of care. Locality Operating Model: Figure 1: Croydon's Locality Operating Model Through regular LCP events, population health data analytics, local intelligence and community insight are reviewed to identify locality-specific needs. In Quarter 1 of 2026/27, each Local Community Partnership (LCP) will propose three priority areas for action, focused on improving the health and wellbeing outcomes of their locality and reducing health inequalities informed by ICB provided locality specific population health data. The ICB will provide locality specific population health data by February 2026 which will be used by LCPs to interrogate data and underpin the evidence base upon which each of three priorities 2026/27 Local Community Delivery Plan will be based on. For each locality, these three priorities will be set out within a Local Community Delivery Plan, which will demonstrate clearly how the agreed priorities will be addressed through targeted activity and partnership working. There will be one Delivery Plan for each of Croydon's six localities, and these plans will be used to monitor progress. The Community Delivery Plans are live documents and will be reviewed and updated at each LCP meeting to reflect emerging data, insights and changing local needs. LCPs will be expected to maintain a strong understanding of health inequalities within their locality and to support the wider system in designing and delivering initiatives that improve residents' health and wellbeing. Over the coming year, LCP Co-Chairs will continue to expand engagement and participation, with the aim of strengthening LCPs as a key voice and delivery mechanism for residents and communities. Ongoing support and development for Co-Chairs will be required to enable them to fulfil this role effectively. Appendix 3 sets out Croydon's Local Community Partnerships Locality Co-Chairperson Code of Conduct, which has been formally signed off by Locality Co-Chairpersons and the service provider." Inclusion and engagement for insights from seldom heard communities (through community building) The objectives of this activity are to: • Strengthen community support - focus on prevention by connecting residents and community-led initiatives to Community Health Improvement and Prevention Hubs; • Support Croydon's VCFS deliver a diverse range of health and wellbeing activities that are accessible and well attended by local residents, including those who have been connected to a Community Health Improvement and Prevention Hub; • Inclusive engagement of residents and communities in LCPs and Community Plans; and • Provide evidence via Upshot, an online monitoring and evaluation system, to support a successful upscale across Croydon's six localities. The development work will focus on localities that do not have community building. The tender documents are available at Atamis : https://atamis-1928.my.salesforce-sites.com/ProSpend__CS_ContractPage?SearchType=Projects&uid=a07Sr00000qjPAnIAM&searchStr=C407387&sortStr=Recently+Published&page=1&filters=&County= The contract reference number is C407387. The submission deadline 9th January 2026 12pm via Atamis. The total contract value for this procurement is £70,875 (inclusive of VAT) for the life of the contract. This contract will start 1st April 2026 for a duration of 1 year. This is a regulated below-threshold procurement under Procurement Act 2023 and only provisions of the Act relevant to a regulated below-threshold procurement applies to this procurement process.

Delivery location

UKI, GB

Categories

Health and social work services 85000000

Lot details

Lot 1

No lot description published.

Statusactive
Value£70,875
Contract periodFrom 1 Apr 2026 to 31 Mar 2027
SME suitabilitySuitable for SMEs

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Health and social work servicesNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 85. The category anchor is Health and social work services (85000000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 8538,3711 median · 19.7 average (22,930 of 38,371 with a bid count)1.8 average (24,591 of 38,371 with named award suppliers)10 comparable price pairs
Same buyer181 median · 1 average (10 of 18 with a bid count)1.2 average (13 of 18 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UKI1,1191 median · 9.5 average (463 of 1,119 with a bid count)1.7 average (528 of 1,119 with named award suppliers)Not published
Similar published value (0.5×–2×)3951 median · 2.2 average (18 of 395 with a bid count)1 average (23 of 395 with named award suppliers)1 comparable price pairs

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Indicative price outcome

£46,111 is the median lowest-valid-bid benchmark for the broad CPV market sample, against this procedure’s published value of £70,875.

This is a historical comparator, not a bid-price forecast or a guaranteed saving. It excludes records where the published values cannot be sensibly compared and does not adjust for lot structure, quality weighting, framework terms or scope.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimelightTouch
Covered byNot published
Submission policyallowed
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Documents & submission route

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-05f5f8
Latest release ID082998-2025
Latest release timestampMon Dec 15 2025 15:19:40 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLhttps://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/082998-2025
Tender statusactive
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsBelow threshold - open competition
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNo
Legal basis2023/54
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: end2026-01-09T12:00:00Z
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadline2025-12-24T12:00:00Z
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailshttps://atamis-1928.my.salesforce-sites.com/ProSpend__CS_ContractPage?SearchType=Projects&uid=a07Sr00000qjPAnIAM&searchStr=C407387&sortStr=Recently+Published&page=1&filters=&County= The contract reference number is C407387.
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender value£70,875
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source1
Awards in latest release0
Contracts in latest release0
Parties in latest release1

Notice history

DateEventReference
15 Dec 2025tender082998-2025

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "082998-2025",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2025-12-15T15:19:40Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f5f8",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-NHS-QWE",
    "name": "NHS SOUTH WEST LONDON INTEGRATED CARE BOARD"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "PRJ-4018",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 70875,
          "currency": "GBP",
          "amountGross": 70875
        },
        "status": "active",
        "suitability": {
          "sme": true,
          "vcse": true
        },
        "awardCriteria": {
          "description": "Evaluation and weights are available in the tender documents."
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI",
            "country": "GB",
            "countryName": "United Kingdom"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "85000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Health and social work services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Healthy Communities Service in Croydon",
    "value": {
      "amount": 70875,
      "currency": "GBP",
      "amountGross": 70875
    },
    "status": "active",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "082998-2025",
        "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/082998-2025",
        "format": "text/html",
        "noticeType": "UK4",
        "description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
        "documentType": "tenderNotice",
        "datePublished": "2025-12-15T15:19:40Z"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "NHS SWL ICB is seeking to commission Healthy Communities Service (\"the Services\").\nThe objectives of this procurement are to:\n•\tPut LCPs at the centre of developing local Community Delivery Plans that address each localities priorities in relation to health inequalities and our residents' health and wellbeing and\n•\tHelp to make the LCPs representative of Croydon - from the larger charities to BME organisations, grassroots groups, faith communities and local residents; as well as health representatives from local neighbourhood health general practice services;\n•\tNurture information sharing, collaborative working and a strengths-based approach in the localities;\n•\tPartnership development with all stakeholders, including primary care services, care homes.\nThree events are held annually in each of the 6 LCPs, which are one of the main interfaces between the VCFS and the statutory sector.  These events bring active communities into the heart of Croydon's Locality Operating Model, which are designed to empower local people by connecting them with their neighbours and community-based services, thereby increasing their independence and reducing their reliance on statutory services.  \nThe Provider will work collaboratively with the geographically relevant PCN or general practice (see Appendix 1) neighbourhood health leads to ensure their attendance at the relevant LCP quarterly review meetings.\nWhere commissioners require locality-based insight or feedback on a specific topic, policy area or programme of work, this will be communicated to the Provider and relevant Local Community Partnerships. Subject to reasonable notice and agenda planning, the subsequent LCP meeting agenda will seek to include the topic for discussion to enable community-led insight, feedback and recommendations to be gathered.\nFeedback captured through LCP discussions will be documented and shared with commissioners to inform commissioning decisions, service design and system priorities.\nThe Provider will also work with the geographically relevant PCN or general practice neighbourhood health leads to ensure that the development and implementation of the LCP Community Plans are informed by general practice or PCN lead feedback, supporting alignment with the evolving neighbourhood health model of care.\nLocality Operating Model:\nFigure 1: Croydon's Locality Operating Model\nThrough regular LCP events, population health data analytics, local intelligence and community insight are reviewed to identify locality-specific needs. \nIn Quarter 1 of 2026/27, each Local Community Partnership (LCP) will propose three priority areas for action, focused on improving the health and wellbeing outcomes of their locality and reducing health inequalities informed by ICB provided locality specific population health data. \nThe ICB will provide locality specific population health data by February 2026 which will be used by LCPs to interrogate data and underpin the evidence base upon which each of three priorities 2026/27 Local Community Delivery Plan will be based on.\nFor each locality, these three priorities will be set out within a Local Community Delivery Plan, which will demonstrate clearly how the agreed priorities will be addressed through targeted activity and partnership working. There will be one Delivery Plan for each of Croydon's six localities, and these plans will be used to monitor progress.\nThe Community Delivery Plans are live documents and will be reviewed and updated at each LCP meeting to reflect emerging data, insights and changing local needs. LCPs will be expected to maintain a strong understanding of health inequalities within their locality and to support the wider system in designing and delivering initiatives that improve residents' health and wellbeing. \nOver the coming year, LCP Co-Chairs will continue to expand engagement and participation, with the aim of strengthening LCPs as a key voice and delivery mechanism for residents and communities. \nOngoing support and development for Co-Chairs will be required to enable them to fulfil this role effectively. Appendix 3 sets out Croydon's Local Community Partnerships Locality Co-Chairperson Code of Conduct, which has been formally signed off by Locality Co-Chairpersons and the service provider.\"\nInclusion and engagement for insights from seldom heard communities (through community building)\nThe objectives of this activity are to:\n•\tStrengthen community support - focus on prevention by connecting residents and community-led initiatives to Community Health Improvement and Prevention Hubs;\n•\tSupport Croydon's VCFS deliver a diverse range of health and wellbeing activities that are accessible and well attended by local residents, including those who have been connected to a Community Health Improvement and Prevention Hub; \n•\tInclusive engagement of residents and communities in LCPs and Community Plans; and\n•\tProvide evidence via Upshot, an online monitoring and evaluation system, to support a successful upscale across Croydon's six localities.\nThe development work will focus on localities that do not have community building.\nThe tender documents are available at Atamis : https://atamis-1928.my.salesforce-sites.com/ProSpend__CS_ContractPage?SearchType=Projects&uid=a07Sr00000qjPAnIAM&searchStr=C407387&sortStr=Recently+Published&page=1&filters=&County=\nThe contract reference number is C407387.\nThe submission deadline 9th January 2026 12pm via Atamis.\nThe total contract value for this procurement is £70,875 (inclusive of VAT) for the life of the contract. This contract will start 1st April 2026 for a duration of 1 year. \nThis is a regulated below-threshold procurement under Procurement Act 2023 and only provisions of the Act relevant to a regulated below-threshold procurement applies to this procurement process.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2026-01-09T12:00:00Z"
    },
    "enquiryPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2025-12-24T12:00:00Z"
    },
    "specialRegime": [
      "lightTouch"
    ],
    "aboveThreshold": false,
    "submissionTerms": {
      "electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://atamis-1928.my.salesforce-sites.com/ProSpend__CS_ContractPage?SearchType=Projects&uid=a07Sr00000qjPAnIAM&searchStr=C407387&sortStr=Recently+Published&page=1&filters=&County=\nThe contract reference number is C407387.",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-NHS-QWE",
      "name": "NHS SOUTH WEST LONDON INTEGRATED CARE BOARD",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI63",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW19 1RH",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "120 The Broadway"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "QWE",
        "scheme": "GB-NHS"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "diane.kelly@swlondon.nhs.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PVVY-4762-MPRZ",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (1 releases)
15 Dec 2025 · 082998-2025 · tender
{
  "id": "082998-2025",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2025-12-15T15:19:40Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f5f8",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-NHS-QWE",
    "name": "NHS SOUTH WEST LONDON INTEGRATED CARE BOARD"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "PRJ-4018",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 70875,
          "currency": "GBP",
          "amountGross": 70875
        },
        "status": "active",
        "suitability": {
          "sme": true,
          "vcse": true
        },
        "awardCriteria": {
          "description": "Evaluation and weights are available in the tender documents."
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI",
            "country": "GB",
            "countryName": "United Kingdom"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "85000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Health and social work services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Healthy Communities Service in Croydon",
    "value": {
      "amount": 70875,
      "currency": "GBP",
      "amountGross": 70875
    },
    "status": "active",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "082998-2025",
        "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/082998-2025",
        "format": "text/html",
        "noticeType": "UK4",
        "description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
        "documentType": "tenderNotice",
        "datePublished": "2025-12-15T15:19:40Z"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "NHS SWL ICB is seeking to commission Healthy Communities Service (\"the Services\").\nThe objectives of this procurement are to:\n•\tPut LCPs at the centre of developing local Community Delivery Plans that address each localities priorities in relation to health inequalities and our residents' health and wellbeing and\n•\tHelp to make the LCPs representative of Croydon - from the larger charities to BME organisations, grassroots groups, faith communities and local residents; as well as health representatives from local neighbourhood health general practice services;\n•\tNurture information sharing, collaborative working and a strengths-based approach in the localities;\n•\tPartnership development with all stakeholders, including primary care services, care homes.\nThree events are held annually in each of the 6 LCPs, which are one of the main interfaces between the VCFS and the statutory sector.  These events bring active communities into the heart of Croydon's Locality Operating Model, which are designed to empower local people by connecting them with their neighbours and community-based services, thereby increasing their independence and reducing their reliance on statutory services.  \nThe Provider will work collaboratively with the geographically relevant PCN or general practice (see Appendix 1) neighbourhood health leads to ensure their attendance at the relevant LCP quarterly review meetings.\nWhere commissioners require locality-based insight or feedback on a specific topic, policy area or programme of work, this will be communicated to the Provider and relevant Local Community Partnerships. Subject to reasonable notice and agenda planning, the subsequent LCP meeting agenda will seek to include the topic for discussion to enable community-led insight, feedback and recommendations to be gathered.\nFeedback captured through LCP discussions will be documented and shared with commissioners to inform commissioning decisions, service design and system priorities.\nThe Provider will also work with the geographically relevant PCN or general practice neighbourhood health leads to ensure that the development and implementation of the LCP Community Plans are informed by general practice or PCN lead feedback, supporting alignment with the evolving neighbourhood health model of care.\nLocality Operating Model:\nFigure 1: Croydon's Locality Operating Model\nThrough regular LCP events, population health data analytics, local intelligence and community insight are reviewed to identify locality-specific needs. \nIn Quarter 1 of 2026/27, each Local Community Partnership (LCP) will propose three priority areas for action, focused on improving the health and wellbeing outcomes of their locality and reducing health inequalities informed by ICB provided locality specific population health data. \nThe ICB will provide locality specific population health data by February 2026 which will be used by LCPs to interrogate data and underpin the evidence base upon which each of three priorities 2026/27 Local Community Delivery Plan will be based on.\nFor each locality, these three priorities will be set out within a Local Community Delivery Plan, which will demonstrate clearly how the agreed priorities will be addressed through targeted activity and partnership working. There will be one Delivery Plan for each of Croydon's six localities, and these plans will be used to monitor progress.\nThe Community Delivery Plans are live documents and will be reviewed and updated at each LCP meeting to reflect emerging data, insights and changing local needs. LCPs will be expected to maintain a strong understanding of health inequalities within their locality and to support the wider system in designing and delivering initiatives that improve residents' health and wellbeing. \nOver the coming year, LCP Co-Chairs will continue to expand engagement and participation, with the aim of strengthening LCPs as a key voice and delivery mechanism for residents and communities. \nOngoing support and development for Co-Chairs will be required to enable them to fulfil this role effectively. Appendix 3 sets out Croydon's Local Community Partnerships Locality Co-Chairperson Code of Conduct, which has been formally signed off by Locality Co-Chairpersons and the service provider.\"\nInclusion and engagement for insights from seldom heard communities (through community building)\nThe objectives of this activity are to:\n•\tStrengthen community support - focus on prevention by connecting residents and community-led initiatives to Community Health Improvement and Prevention Hubs;\n•\tSupport Croydon's VCFS deliver a diverse range of health and wellbeing activities that are accessible and well attended by local residents, including those who have been connected to a Community Health Improvement and Prevention Hub; \n•\tInclusive engagement of residents and communities in LCPs and Community Plans; and\n•\tProvide evidence via Upshot, an online monitoring and evaluation system, to support a successful upscale across Croydon's six localities.\nThe development work will focus on localities that do not have community building.\nThe tender documents are available at Atamis : https://atamis-1928.my.salesforce-sites.com/ProSpend__CS_ContractPage?SearchType=Projects&uid=a07Sr00000qjPAnIAM&searchStr=C407387&sortStr=Recently+Published&page=1&filters=&County=\nThe contract reference number is C407387.\nThe submission deadline 9th January 2026 12pm via Atamis.\nThe total contract value for this procurement is £70,875 (inclusive of VAT) for the life of the contract. This contract will start 1st April 2026 for a duration of 1 year. \nThis is a regulated below-threshold procurement under Procurement Act 2023 and only provisions of the Act relevant to a regulated below-threshold procurement applies to this procurement process.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2026-01-09T12:00:00Z"
    },
    "enquiryPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2025-12-24T12:00:00Z"
    },
    "specialRegime": [
      "lightTouch"
    ],
    "aboveThreshold": false,
    "submissionTerms": {
      "electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://atamis-1928.my.salesforce-sites.com/ProSpend__CS_ContractPage?SearchType=Projects&uid=a07Sr00000qjPAnIAM&searchStr=C407387&sortStr=Recently+Published&page=1&filters=&County=\nThe contract reference number is C407387.",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-NHS-QWE",
      "name": "NHS SOUTH WEST LONDON INTEGRATED CARE BOARD",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI63",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW19 1RH",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "120 The Broadway"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "QWE",
        "scheme": "GB-NHS"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "diane.kelly@swlondon.nhs.uk"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PVVY-4762-MPRZ",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}