← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Gritting and Snow Clearing Services

Buyer: Strathclyde Partnership for Transport →

BuyerStrathclyde Partnership for Transport
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published20 Dec 2023

What is being bought

Provision of gritting, de-icing and snow clearing services throughout the SPT estate including bus / subway stations and car parks.

Delivery location

UKM8

Categories

Snow-clearing services 90620000Snow-clearing services 90620000

Lot details

Lot 1

Gritting, de-icing and snow clearing services throughout the SPT estate including bus / subway stations and car-parks.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Technical Questions — 30
price — 70

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Snow-clearing servicesNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 90. The category anchor is Snow-clearing services (90620000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 907,3845 median · 18.1 average (3,195 of 7,384 with a bid count)3 average (3,445 of 7,384 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer74 median · 22.3 average (4 of 7 with a bid count)10.8 average (5 of 7 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UKM8246 median · 12.5 average (11 of 24 with a bid count)3.1 average (11 of 24 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

037552-2023-23-172-1

Statusactive
Value£1,104,619

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-040212
Latest release ID037552-2023
Latest release timestampWed Dec 20 2023 16:27:34 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
20 Dec 2023award, contract037552-2023
24 Oct 2023tenderUpdate031348-2023
6 Oct 2023tender029564-2023
19 Sept 2023planning027676-2023

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "037552-2023",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2023-12-20T16:27:34Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-040212",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-13755",
    "name": "Strathclyde Partnership for Transport"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "canonical",
      "href": "https://api.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/v1/Notice?id=ocds-r6ebe6-0000746850"
    }
  ],
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "037552-2023-23-172-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-101220",
          "name": "Cardwell Group"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "23-172",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Gritting, de-icing and snow clearing services throughout the SPT estate including bus / subway stations and car-parks.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Technical Questions",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "30"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "70"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Glasgow"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKM8"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "90620000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Snow-clearing services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Gritting and Snow Clearing Services",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Provision of gritting, de-icing and snow clearing services throughout the SPT estate including bus / subway stations and car parks.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "90620000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Snow-clearing services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-13755",
      "name": "Strathclyde Partnership for Transport",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM82",
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G2 5JF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "131 St Vincent Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.spt.co.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA10382",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Transport"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Strathclyde Partnership for Transport"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@spt.co.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-101220",
      "name": "Cardwell Group",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM",
        "locality": "Gourock",
        "postalCode": "Pa191bb",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Lunderston Bay"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Cardwell Group"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "telephone": "+44 1475521536"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1485",
      "name": "Glasgow Sheriff Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G5 9DA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Sheriff Clerk's Office, PO Box 23, 1 Carlton Place"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Glasgow Sheriff Court"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "glasgow@scotcourts.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "037552-2023-23-172-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 1104618.8,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "037552-2023-23-172-1",
      "dateSigned": "2023-12-20T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "description": "(SC Ref:753884)",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (4 releases)
20 Dec 2023 · 037552-2023 · award, contract
{
  "id": "037552-2023",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2023-12-20T16:27:34Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-040212",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-13755",
    "name": "Strathclyde Partnership for Transport"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "canonical",
      "href": "https://api.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/v1/Notice?id=ocds-r6ebe6-0000746850"
    }
  ],
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "037552-2023-23-172-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-101220",
          "name": "Cardwell Group"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "23-172",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Gritting, de-icing and snow clearing services throughout the SPT estate including bus / subway stations and car-parks.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Technical Questions",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "30"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "70"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Glasgow"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKM8"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "90620000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Snow-clearing services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Gritting and Snow Clearing Services",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Provision of gritting, de-icing and snow clearing services throughout the SPT estate including bus / subway stations and car parks.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "90620000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Snow-clearing services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-13755",
      "name": "Strathclyde Partnership for Transport",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM82",
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G2 5JF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "131 St Vincent Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.spt.co.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA10382",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Transport"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Strathclyde Partnership for Transport"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@spt.co.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-101220",
      "name": "Cardwell Group",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM",
        "locality": "Gourock",
        "postalCode": "Pa191bb",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Lunderston Bay"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Cardwell Group"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "telephone": "+44 1475521536"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1485",
      "name": "Glasgow Sheriff Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G5 9DA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Sheriff Clerk's Office, PO Box 23, 1 Carlton Place"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Glasgow Sheriff Court"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "glasgow@scotcourts.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "037552-2023-23-172-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 1104618.8,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "037552-2023-23-172-1",
      "dateSigned": "2023-12-20T00:00:00Z"
    }
  ],
  "description": "(SC Ref:753884)",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
24 Oct 2023 · 031348-2023 · tenderUpdate
{
  "id": "031348-2023",
  "tag": [
    "tenderUpdate"
  ],
  "date": "2023-10-24T14:02:47+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-040212",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-13755",
    "name": "Strathclyde Partnership for Transport"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "canonical",
      "href": "https://api.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/v1/Notice?id=ocds-r6ebe6-0000746850"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "23-172",
    "title": "Gritting and Snow Clearing Services",
    "amendments": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "description": "Community Benefits\nUnder Section VI.3) Additional information, an error was made regarding Community Benefits points. The below is the corrected text:\nSuppliers must state that community benefits will be provided and what that will be in line with the points/cost menu provided (80 points worth over the next 5 years)."
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Provision of gritting, de-icing and snow clearing services throughout the SPT estate including bus / subway stations and car parks.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "90620000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Snow-clearing services"
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-13755",
      "name": "Strathclyde Partnership for Transport",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM82",
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G2 5JF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "131 St Vincent Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.spt.co.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA10382"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Strathclyde Partnership for Transport"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@spt.co.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
6 Oct 2023 · 029564-2023 · tender
{
  "id": "029564-2023",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2023-10-06T15:02:37+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-040212",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-13755",
    "name": "Strathclyde Partnership for Transport"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "canonical",
      "href": "https://api.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/v1/Notice?id=ocds-r6ebe6-0000745231"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "23-172",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "Gritting, de-icing and snow clearing services throughout the SPT estate including bus / subway stations and car-parks.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Technical Questions",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "30"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "70"
            }
          ]
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1800
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Glasgow"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKM8"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "90620000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Snow-clearing services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Gritting and Snow Clearing Services",
    "value": {
      "amount": 948304,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2023-11-06T12:00:00Z",
      "address": {
        "streetAddress": "131 St Vincent Street, Glasgow"
      },
      "description": "Tenders will be opened as per SPT's Standing Orders"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "recurrence": {
      "description": "After 5 years"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2023-11-06T12:00:00Z"
    },
    "description": "Provision of gritting, de-icing and snow clearing services throughout the SPT estate including bus / subway stations and car parks.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2023-11-06T12:00:00Z"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "hasElectronicPayment": true,
      "hasElectronicOrdering": true,
      "electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": true,
    "classification": {
      "id": "90620000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Snow-clearing services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "durationInDays": 120
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.publictendersscotland.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-13755",
      "name": "Strathclyde Partnership for Transport",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM82",
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G2 5JF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "131 St Vincent Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.spt.co.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA10382",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Transport"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Strathclyde Partnership for Transport"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://www.publictendersscotland.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk",
        "email": "procurement@spt.co.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1485",
      "name": "Glasgow Sheriff Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G5 9DA",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Sheriff Clerk's Office, PO Box 23, 1 Carlton Place"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Glasgow Sheriff Court"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "glasgow@scotcourts.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "The buyer is using PCS-Tender to conduct this ITT exercise. The Project code is 25212. For more information see: http://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/info/InfoCentre.aspx?ID=2343\nCommunity benefits are included in this requirement. For more information see: https://www.gov.scot/policies/public-sector-procurement/community-benefits-in-procurement/\nA summary of the expected community benefits has been provided as follows:\nSPT is committed to the promotion of community benefits. Bidders will be asked in the Commercial Envelope to identify what community benefits they propose to deliver under this contract.\nSuppliers must state that community benefits will be provided and what that will be in line with the points/cost menu provided (40 points worth over the next 5 years). Suppliers must also state what the equivalent is in monetary value.\nThe successful bidder will be expected to provide an annual breakdown.\n(SC Ref:746850)",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
19 Sept 2023 · 027676-2023 · planning
{
  "id": "027676-2023",
  "tag": [
    "planning"
  ],
  "date": "2023-09-19T16:09:13+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-040212",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-13755",
    "name": "Strathclyde Partnership for Transport"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "canonical",
      "href": "https://api.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/v1/Notice?id=ocds-r6ebe6-0000745231"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "23-172",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "planned",
        "description": "Gritting, de-icing and snow clearing services throughout the SPT estate including bus / subway stations and car-parks."
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Glasgow"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKM8"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Gritting and Snow Clearing Services",
    "value": {
      "amount": 1150000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "planned",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Provision of gritting, de-icing and snow clearing services throughout the SPT estate including bus / subway stations and car parks.",
    "communication": {
      "futureNoticeDate": "2023-10-06T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "classification": {
      "id": "90620000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Snow-clearing services"
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-13755",
      "name": "Strathclyde Partnership for Transport",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM82",
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G2 5JF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "131 St Vincent Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.spt.co.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA10382",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Transport"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Strathclyde Partnership for Transport"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@spt.co.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "NOTE: To register your interest in this notice and obtain any additional information please visit the Public Contracts Scotland Web Site at https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/Search/Search_Switch.aspx?ID=745231.\n(SC Ref:745231)",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}