Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: KINGSTOWN WORKS LIMITED →
View official notice ↗Official source
WL are seeking contractors to carry out Soft Flooring works to a new build site of 27 Houses at Gleneagles Park, Hull, it is expected that first works will commence March 2026 with works expected to be completed July 2026. Full details of the expected completion date of the works will be provided during the pre-start meetings that will take place after the contract award and are subject to the expected construction programme critical path. Prices are to remain fixed for the duration of the contract. The brief scope of works is as follows: Supply and install of Luxury Vinyl Tile to 27nr plots allowing all relevant fitting, fixtures, and accessories, and provision of extra over price to supply and install carpet to 27 plots allowing all relevant fitting, fixtures, and accessories under customer selection conditions. Sub-contractors must include for all bill of quantity items including: Supply and install of Luxury Vinyl Tile to 27nr plots allowing all relevant fitting, fixtures. Provide extra over price to supply and install carpet to 27 plots allowing all relevant fitting, fixtures, and accessories under customer selection conditions, in which KWL Homes retain the right to accept on a plot-by-plot basis as referenced in "Document 3 - Bill of Quantities - Soft Flooring". Subcontractors are to complete Document 3 Bill of Quantities for this project. Expected commencement date of work is11 March 2026 to 31 July 2026 The estimated value for the works is £90,000 These works will be awarded to 1 sub-contractor only. Complete tender document can be obtained by e-mailing eu.tendering@kwl.co.uk
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06159d |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 039905-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Thu Apr 30 2026 12:28:09 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/009564-2026 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Below threshold - open competition |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 30 Apr 2026 | award, contract | 039905-2026 |
| 19 Mar 2026 | award, contract | 025129-2026 |
| 3 Feb 2026 | tender | 009564-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "039905-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-04-30T13:28:09+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06159d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-05867235",
"name": "KINGSTOWN WORKS LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "44112200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Floor coverings"
},
{
"id": "45430000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Floor and wall covering work"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-5313378",
"name": "East Yorkshire Carpet & Bed LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "143/26",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Gleneagles - Soft Flooring",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "WL are seeking contractors to carry out Soft Flooring works to a new build site of 27 Houses at Gleneagles Park, Hull, it is expected that first works will commence March 2026 with works expected to be completed July 2026.\nFull details of the expected completion date of the works will be provided during the pre-start meetings that will take place after the contract award and are subject to the expected construction programme critical path.\nPrices are to remain fixed for the duration of the contract.\nThe brief scope of works is as follows:\nSupply and install of Luxury Vinyl Tile to 27nr plots allowing all relevant fitting, fixtures, and accessories, and provision of extra over price to supply and install carpet to 27 plots allowing all relevant fitting, fixtures, and accessories under customer selection conditions.\nSub-contractors must include for all bill of quantity items including:\nSupply and install of Luxury Vinyl Tile to 27nr plots allowing all relevant fitting, fixtures.\nProvide extra over price to supply and install carpet to 27 plots allowing all relevant fitting, fixtures, and accessories under customer selection conditions, in which KWL Homes retain the right to accept on a plot-by-plot basis as referenced in \"Document 3 - Bill of Quantities - Soft Flooring\".\nSubcontractors are to complete Document 3 Bill of Quantities for this project.\nExpected commencement date of work is11 March 2026 to 31 July 2026\nThe estimated value for the works is £90,000\nThese works will be awarded to 1 sub-contractor only.\nComplete tender document can be obtained by e-mailing eu.tendering@kwl.co.uk",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05867235",
"name": "KINGSTOWN WORKS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hull",
"postalCode": "HU7 3AP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 2 Connaught Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05867235",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "eu.tendering@kwl.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PZNJ-9546-YRLG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-5313378",
"name": "East Yorkshire Carpet & Bed LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "hull",
"postalCode": "hu8 7lb",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "unit 5 - 11 dansom lane south"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.eastyorkshirecarpets.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "5313378",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@eastyorkshireflooring.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPXT-6235-WLXV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "143/26 - Gleneagles Softflooring",
"value": {
"amount": 67502.75,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 81003.3
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2026-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-15510",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-15510",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "contractSigned"
},
{
"id": "039905-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/039905-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-30T13:28:09+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-03-19T00:00:00Z",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "039905-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-04-30T13:28:09+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06159d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-05867235",
"name": "KINGSTOWN WORKS LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "44112200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Floor coverings"
},
{
"id": "45430000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Floor and wall covering work"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-5313378",
"name": "East Yorkshire Carpet & Bed LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "143/26",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Gleneagles - Soft Flooring",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "WL are seeking contractors to carry out Soft Flooring works to a new build site of 27 Houses at Gleneagles Park, Hull, it is expected that first works will commence March 2026 with works expected to be completed July 2026.\nFull details of the expected completion date of the works will be provided during the pre-start meetings that will take place after the contract award and are subject to the expected construction programme critical path.\nPrices are to remain fixed for the duration of the contract.\nThe brief scope of works is as follows:\nSupply and install of Luxury Vinyl Tile to 27nr plots allowing all relevant fitting, fixtures, and accessories, and provision of extra over price to supply and install carpet to 27 plots allowing all relevant fitting, fixtures, and accessories under customer selection conditions.\nSub-contractors must include for all bill of quantity items including:\nSupply and install of Luxury Vinyl Tile to 27nr plots allowing all relevant fitting, fixtures.\nProvide extra over price to supply and install carpet to 27 plots allowing all relevant fitting, fixtures, and accessories under customer selection conditions, in which KWL Homes retain the right to accept on a plot-by-plot basis as referenced in \"Document 3 - Bill of Quantities - Soft Flooring\".\nSubcontractors are to complete Document 3 Bill of Quantities for this project.\nExpected commencement date of work is11 March 2026 to 31 July 2026\nThe estimated value for the works is £90,000\nThese works will be awarded to 1 sub-contractor only.\nComplete tender document can be obtained by e-mailing eu.tendering@kwl.co.uk",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05867235",
"name": "KINGSTOWN WORKS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hull",
"postalCode": "HU7 3AP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 2 Connaught Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05867235",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "eu.tendering@kwl.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PZNJ-9546-YRLG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-5313378",
"name": "East Yorkshire Carpet & Bed LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "hull",
"postalCode": "hu8 7lb",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "unit 5 - 11 dansom lane south"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.eastyorkshirecarpets.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "5313378",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@eastyorkshireflooring.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPXT-6235-WLXV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "143/26 - Gleneagles Softflooring",
"value": {
"amount": 67502.75,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 81003.3
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2026-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-15510",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-15510",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "contractSigned"
},
{
"id": "039905-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/039905-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-30T13:28:09+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-03-19T00:00:00Z",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "025129-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 2,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 2,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 2,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-03-19T12:11:31Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06159d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-05867235",
"name": "KINGSTOWN WORKS LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-03-19T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "44112200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Floor coverings"
},
{
"id": "45430000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Floor and wall covering work"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Gleneagles - Soft Flooring",
"value": {
"amount": 67502.75,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 81003.3
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "025129-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/025129-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-19T12:11:31Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-5313378",
"name": "East Yorkshire Carpet & Bed LTD"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-03-21T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-03-28T00:00:00Z"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "143/26",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Gleneagles - Soft Flooring",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "KWL are seeking contractors to carry out Soft Flooring works to a new build site of 27 Houses at Gleneagles Park, Hull, it is expected that first works will commence March 2026 with works expected to be completed July 2026.\nFull details of the expected completion date of the works will be provided during the pre-start meetings that will take place after the contract award and are subject to the expected construction programme critical path.\nPrices are to remain fixed for the duration of the contract.\nThe brief scope of works is as follows:\nSupply and install of Luxury Vinyl Tile to 27nr plots allowing all relevant fitting, fixtures, and accessories, and provision of extra over price to supply and install carpet to 27 plots allowing all relevant fitting, fixtures, and accessories under customer selection conditions.\nSub-contractors must include for all bill of quantity items including:\nSupply and install of Luxury Vinyl Tile to 27nr plots allowing all relevant fitting, fixtures.\nProvide extra over price to supply and install carpet to 27 plots allowing all relevant fitting, fixtures, and accessories under customer selection conditions, in which KWL Homes retain the right to accept on a plot-by-plot basis as referenced in \"Document 3 - Bill of Quantities - Soft Flooring\".\nSubcontractors are to complete Document 3 Bill of Quantities for this project.\nExpected commencement date of work is11 March 2026 to 31 July 2026\nThe estimated value for the works is £90,000\nThese works will be awarded to 1 sub-contractor only.\nComplete tender document can be obtained by e-mailing eu.tendering@kwl.co.uk",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05867235",
"name": "KINGSTOWN WORKS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hull",
"postalCode": "HU7 3AP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 2 Connaught Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05867235",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Vicky Tregidga",
"email": "eu.tendering@kwl.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PZNJ-9546-YRLG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-5313378",
"name": "East Yorkshire Carpet & Bed LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "hull",
"postalCode": "hu8 7lb",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "unit 5 - 11 dansom lane south"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.eastyorkshirecarpets.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "5313378",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@eastyorkshireflooring.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPXT-6235-WLXV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "009564-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-02-03T15:26:10Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06159d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-05867235",
"name": "KINGSTOWN WORKS LIMITED"
},
"tender": {
"id": "143/26",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 90000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 108000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 50,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Work Commencement Date",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 4,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Local Workforce",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 4,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Technical and Professional Ability",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Contract Delivery",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Health and Safety",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 4,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 6,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Social Benefits",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 2,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-03-11T00:00:00Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "44112200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Floor coverings"
},
{
"id": "45430000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Floor and wall covering work"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Gleneagles - Soft Flooring",
"value": {
"amount": 90000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 108000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "009564-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/009564-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-03T15:26:10Z"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "KWL are seeking contractors to carry out Soft Flooring works to a new build site of 27 Houses at Gleneagles Park, Hull, it is expected that first works will commence March 2026 with works expected to be completed July 2026.\nFull details of the expected completion date of the works will be provided during the pre-start meetings that will take place after the contract award and are subject to the expected construction programme critical path.\nPrices are to remain fixed for the duration of the contract.\nThe brief scope of works is as follows:\nSupply and install of Luxury Vinyl Tile to 27nr plots allowing all relevant fitting, fixtures, and accessories, and provision of extra over price to supply and install carpet to 27 plots allowing all relevant fitting, fixtures, and accessories under customer selection conditions.\nSub-contractors must include for all bill of quantity items including: \nSupply and install of Luxury Vinyl Tile to 27nr plots allowing all relevant fitting, fixtures.\nProvide extra over price to supply and install carpet to 27 plots allowing all relevant fitting, fixtures, and accessories under customer selection conditions, in which KWL Homes retain the right to accept on a plot-by-plot basis as referenced in \"Document 3 - Bill of Quantities - Soft Flooring\".\nSubcontractors are to complete Document 3 Bill of Quantities for this project. \nExpected commencement date of work is11 March 2026 to 31 July 2026\nThe estimated value for the works is £90,000\nThese works will be awarded to 1 sub-contractor only.\nComplete tender document can be obtained by e-mailing eu.tendering@kwl.co.uk",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-17T17:00:00Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-10T17:00:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "via e-mail to eu.tendering@kwl.co.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05867235",
"name": "KINGSTOWN WORKS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hull",
"postalCode": "HU7 3AP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 2 Connaught Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05867235",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "eu.tendering@kwl.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PZNJ-9546-YRLG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}