Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "020978-2026",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-03-09T15:07:10Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058c3a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PYQD-1693-MYXR",
"name": "The Mayor and Commonalty and Citizens of the City of London"
},
"tender": {
"id": "prj_783",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 300000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 360000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 45,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Questions sub-divided up to total 100% overall. Scores will be multiplied by the overall weighting (45%) to achieve the weighted score.\nSuppliers will be required to submit responses to several sub-weighted questions, outlined in the Technical Response Document, relating to the requirements of the Future Police Estate Programme on behalf of the City of London Police.\nPrevious Experience - 20%\nWorkplace Design - 20%\nLogistics and Dselivery Approach - 20%\nResources - 20%\nQuality - 20%"
},
{
"name": "Responsible Procurement",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 15,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Suppliers will be required to submit responses to the questions within the Responsible Procuremlent section of the Technical Response Document."
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "cost",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Suppliers commercial responses will evaluated against the criteria set out within the Commercial Response document."
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-07-05T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-06T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "economic",
"description": "As set out in the tender documents"
},
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "As set out in the tender documents"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "44421720",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Lockers"
}
]
}
],
"title": "FPEP Uniform Lockers",
"value": {
"amount": 300000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 360000
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "020978-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/020978-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-09T15:07:10Z"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-13T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "The City will provide the tender documents relating to this procurement upon receipt of a completed Non Disclosure Agreement (NDA). The NDA must be returned via the messaging facility on the City of London Corporation Sourcing & Contracts Portal (itt_230), at the address set out at section 126 of this notice.\nThe City of London Police (CoLP) are currently undertaking a programme to modernise their estate through a mixture of the construction of brand new buildings and the refurbishment of existing buildings.\nThere will be 6 buildings within the future police estate of varying sizes and containing a wide range of functions, and they will be ready for handover to CoLP at different times across approximately a 2-year period from late 2026 to early 2029.\nWith the building works in progress, the CoLP are now in the early stages of planning for the internal fit out of each of the buildings post-handover, including procurement for the supply and installation of lockers.\nWhilst an estimate of the likely quantities of the major types of lockers required at each of the sites is known, floor plans are still being developed in some of the buildings so these estimates are subject to change, and total locker numbers required may change as plans are finalised.\nIn addition to the supply and installation of lockers, we would also be seeking suppliers to undertake an element of design work, assessing floor plans and identifying the most efficient layout for the different types of lockers in each locker room.\nThis tendering exercise is being undertaken using the electronic tendering system ‘City of London Corporation Sourcing & Contracts Portal’ (https://cityoflondon.ukp.app.jaggaer.com/). Suppliers will need to register an interest on the system in order to participate and registration is free.\nThe estimated contract value given at sections 31 and 32 is for the full duration of the contract.",
"riskDetails": "Any delays to sourcing/delivering the lockers may impact the City of London Police Officers as part of the FPEP.\nDelayed maintenance levels of the lockers by the chosen supplier will also have an impact on City of London Police Officers.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-08T14:30:00+01:00"
},
"contractTerms": {
"financialTerms": "In addition to payments being made within 30 days for valid, undisputedinvoices that are not for concession contracts, utilities contracts awarded byprivate utilities, or contracts awarded by schools. You may also describe theprocesses for submitting invoices and dealing with disputed invoices.\nAs set out in the tender documents."
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-02T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "This tendering exercise is being undertaken using the electronic tendering system ‘City of London Corporation Sourcing & Contracts Portal’ (https://cityoflondon.ukp.app.jaggaer.com/). Suppliers will need to register an interest on the system in order to participate and registration is free.\nThe estimated contract value given at sections 31 and 32 (“Total Value”) is for the full duration of the contract. The estimated contract value is £300,000+VAT.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PYQD-1693-MYXR",
"name": "The Mayor and Commonalty and Citizens of the City of London",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI43",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "City of London",
"postalCode": "EC2P 2EJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "PO Box 270"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.cityoflondon.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PYQD-1693-MYXR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "mitchell.walker@cityoflondon.gov.uk",
"telephone": "020 7606 3030"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (3 releases)
9 Mar 2026 · 020978-2026 · tenderUpdate
{
"id": "020978-2026",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-03-09T15:07:10Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058c3a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PYQD-1693-MYXR",
"name": "The Mayor and Commonalty and Citizens of the City of London"
},
"tender": {
"id": "prj_783",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 300000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 360000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 45,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Questions sub-divided up to total 100% overall. Scores will be multiplied by the overall weighting (45%) to achieve the weighted score.\nSuppliers will be required to submit responses to several sub-weighted questions, outlined in the Technical Response Document, relating to the requirements of the Future Police Estate Programme on behalf of the City of London Police.\nPrevious Experience - 20%\nWorkplace Design - 20%\nLogistics and Dselivery Approach - 20%\nResources - 20%\nQuality - 20%"
},
{
"name": "Responsible Procurement",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 15,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Suppliers will be required to submit responses to the questions within the Responsible Procuremlent section of the Technical Response Document."
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "cost",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Suppliers commercial responses will evaluated against the criteria set out within the Commercial Response document."
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-07-05T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-06T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "economic",
"description": "As set out in the tender documents"
},
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "As set out in the tender documents"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "44421720",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Lockers"
}
]
}
],
"title": "FPEP Uniform Lockers",
"value": {
"amount": 300000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 360000
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "020978-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/020978-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-09T15:07:10Z"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-13T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "The City will provide the tender documents relating to this procurement upon receipt of a completed Non Disclosure Agreement (NDA). The NDA must be returned via the messaging facility on the City of London Corporation Sourcing & Contracts Portal (itt_230), at the address set out at section 126 of this notice.\nThe City of London Police (CoLP) are currently undertaking a programme to modernise their estate through a mixture of the construction of brand new buildings and the refurbishment of existing buildings.\nThere will be 6 buildings within the future police estate of varying sizes and containing a wide range of functions, and they will be ready for handover to CoLP at different times across approximately a 2-year period from late 2026 to early 2029.\nWith the building works in progress, the CoLP are now in the early stages of planning for the internal fit out of each of the buildings post-handover, including procurement for the supply and installation of lockers.\nWhilst an estimate of the likely quantities of the major types of lockers required at each of the sites is known, floor plans are still being developed in some of the buildings so these estimates are subject to change, and total locker numbers required may change as plans are finalised.\nIn addition to the supply and installation of lockers, we would also be seeking suppliers to undertake an element of design work, assessing floor plans and identifying the most efficient layout for the different types of lockers in each locker room.\nThis tendering exercise is being undertaken using the electronic tendering system ‘City of London Corporation Sourcing & Contracts Portal’ (https://cityoflondon.ukp.app.jaggaer.com/). Suppliers will need to register an interest on the system in order to participate and registration is free.\nThe estimated contract value given at sections 31 and 32 is for the full duration of the contract.",
"riskDetails": "Any delays to sourcing/delivering the lockers may impact the City of London Police Officers as part of the FPEP.\nDelayed maintenance levels of the lockers by the chosen supplier will also have an impact on City of London Police Officers.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-08T14:30:00+01:00"
},
"contractTerms": {
"financialTerms": "In addition to payments being made within 30 days for valid, undisputedinvoices that are not for concession contracts, utilities contracts awarded byprivate utilities, or contracts awarded by schools. You may also describe theprocesses for submitting invoices and dealing with disputed invoices.\nAs set out in the tender documents."
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-02T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "This tendering exercise is being undertaken using the electronic tendering system ‘City of London Corporation Sourcing & Contracts Portal’ (https://cityoflondon.ukp.app.jaggaer.com/). Suppliers will need to register an interest on the system in order to participate and registration is free.\nThe estimated contract value given at sections 31 and 32 (“Total Value”) is for the full duration of the contract. The estimated contract value is £300,000+VAT.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PYQD-1693-MYXR",
"name": "The Mayor and Commonalty and Citizens of the City of London",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI43",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "City of London",
"postalCode": "EC2P 2EJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "PO Box 270"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.cityoflondon.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PYQD-1693-MYXR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "mitchell.walker@cityoflondon.gov.uk",
"telephone": "020 7606 3030"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}9 Mar 2026 · 020946-2026 · tender
{
"id": "020946-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-03-09T14:26:44Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058c3a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PYQD-1693-MYXR",
"name": "The Mayor and Commonalty and Citizens of the City of London"
},
"tender": {
"id": "prj_783",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 300000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 360000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 45,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Questions sub-divided up to total 100% overall. Scores will be multiplied by the overall weighting (45%) to achieve the weighted score.\nSuppliers will be required to submit responses to several sub-weighted questions, outlined in the Technical Response Document, relating to the requirements of the Future Police Estate Programme on behalf of the City of London Police.\nPrevious Experience - 20%\nWorkplace Design - 20%\nLogistics and Dselivery Approach - 20%\nResources - 20%\nQuality - 20%"
},
{
"name": "Responsible Procurement",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 15,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Suppliers will be required to submit responses to the questions within the Responsible Procuremlent section of the Technical Response Document."
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "cost",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Suppliers commercial responses will evaluated against the criteria set out within the Commercial Response document."
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-07-05T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-06T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "economic",
"description": "As set out in the tender documents"
},
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "As set out in the tender documents"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "44421720",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Lockers"
}
]
}
],
"title": "FPEP Lockers",
"value": {
"amount": 300000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 360000
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "020946-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/020946-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-09T14:26:44Z"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-13T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "The City will provide the tender documents relating to this procurement upon receipt of a completed Non Disclosure Agreement (NDA). The NDA must be returned via the messaging facility on the City of London Corporation Sourcing & Contracts Portal (itt_230), at the address set out at section 126 of this notice.\nThe City of London Police (CoLP) are currently undertaking a programme to modernise their estate through a mixture of the construction of brand new buildings and the refurbishment of existing buildings.\nThere will be 6 buildings within the future police estate of varying sizes and containing a wide range of functions, and they will be ready for handover to CoLP at different times across approximately a 2-year period from late 2026 to early 2029.\nWith the building works in progress, the CoLP are now in the early stages of planning for the internal fit out of each of the buildings post-handover, including procurement for the supply and installation of lockers.\nWhilst an estimate of the likely quantities of the major types of lockers required at each of the sites is known, floor plans are still being developed in some of the buildings so these estimates are subject to change, and total locker numbers required may change as plans are finalised.\nIn addition to the supply and installation of lockers, we would also be seeking suppliers to undertake an element of design work, assessing floor plans and identifying the most efficient layout for the different types of lockers in each locker room.\nThis tendering exercise is being undertaken using the electronic tendering system ‘City of London Corporation Sourcing & Contracts Portal’ (https://cityoflondon.ukp.app.jaggaer.com/). Suppliers will need to register an interest on the system in order to participate and registration is free.\nThe estimated contract value given at sections 31 and 32 is for the full duration of the contract.",
"riskDetails": "Any delays to sourcing/delivering the lockers may impact the City of London Police Officers as part of the FPEP.\nDelayed maintenance levels of the lockers by the chosen supplier will also have an impact on City of London Police Officers.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-08T14:30:00+01:00"
},
"contractTerms": {
"financialTerms": "In addition to payments being made within 30 days for valid, undisputedinvoices that are not for concession contracts, utilities contracts awarded byprivate utilities, or contracts awarded by schools. You may also describe theprocesses for submitting invoices and dealing with disputed invoices.\nAs set out in the tender documents."
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-02T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "This tendering exercise is being undertaken using the electronic tendering system ‘City of London Corporation Sourcing & Contracts Portal’ (https://cityoflondon.ukp.app.jaggaer.com/). Suppliers will need to register an interest on the system in order to participate and registration is free.\nThe estimated contract value given at sections 31 and 32 (“Total Value”) is for the full duration of the contract. The estimated contract value is £300,000+VAT.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PYQD-1693-MYXR",
"name": "The Mayor and Commonalty and Citizens of the City of London",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI43",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "City of London",
"postalCode": "EC2P 2EJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "PO Box 270"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.cityoflondon.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PYQD-1693-MYXR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "mitchell.walker@cityoflondon.gov.uk",
"telephone": "020 7606 3030"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}21 Aug 2025 · 050574-2025 · planning
{
"id": "050574-2025",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2025-08-21T14:57:51+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058c3a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PYQD-1693-MYXR",
"name": "The Mayor and Commonalty and Citizens of the City of London"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-058c3a",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planning",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-12-01T00:00:00+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "44421720",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Lockers"
}
]
}
],
"title": "FPEP Lockers",
"value": {
"amount": 0,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 0
},
"status": "planning",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The City of London Police (CoLP) are currently undertaking a programme to modernise their estate through a mixture of the construction of brand new buildings and the refurbishment of existing buildings.\nThere will be 6 buildings within the future police estate of varying sizes and containing a wide range of functions, and they will be ready for handover to CoLP at different times across approximately a 2-year period from late 2026 to early 2029.\nWith the building works in progress, the CoLP are now in the early stages of planning for the internal fit out of each of the buildings post-handover, including procurement for the supply and installation of lockers.\nWhilst an estimate of the likely quantities of the major types of lockers required at each of the sites is known, floor plans are still being developed in some of the buildings so these estimates are subject to change, and total locker numbers required may change as plans are finalised.\nIn addition to the supply and installation of lockers, we would also be seeking suppliers to undertake an element of design work, assessing floor plans and identifying the most efficient layout for the different types of lockers in each locker room.\nAhead of commencing a formal procurement process and to assist with developing the tender documents, the CoLP would initially like to gain an understanding of the type of lockers that are currently available on the market for the storage of emergency services uniform and personal protective equipment (PPE).",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2025-10-20T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PYQD-1693-MYXR",
"name": "The Mayor and Commonalty and Citizens of the City of London",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI43",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "City of London",
"postalCode": "EC2P 2EJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "PO Box 270"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.cityoflondon.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PYQD-1693-MYXR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Mitchell Walker",
"email": "mitchell.walker@cityoflondon.gov.uk",
"telephone": "020 7606 3030"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "050574-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/050574-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-08-21T14:57:51+01:00"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-09-11T23:59:59+01:00",
"description": "This PME exercise will run for 3 weeks with a deadline of 12 noon on Thursday 11th September. All completed questionnaires must be submitted prior to the deadline.The clarification deadline is at 12 noon on Monday 8th September. The contract duration and value are unkown, at present.Bidders can access the PME Questionnaire by visiting the below URL\nhttps://cityoflondon.ukp.app.jaggaer.com/esop/guest/go/opportunity/detail?opportunityId=60214"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}