Lot 1
No lot description published.
This contract provides person-centred support to individuals managing Direct Payments or Personal Health Budgets for employing Personal Assistants (PA). Services include tailored guidance, budgeting assistance, legal and employment advice, and provision of customisable templates such as contracts and job descriptions. Ensuring data protection compliance and promotes safe recruitment practices, including DBS checks and eligibility verification. To support PA training, dispute resolution, and access to additional services like payroll and insurance. It facilitates recruitment through its PA Pages platform and works collaboratively to shape local policy. The service is to be flexible, accessible, and committed to continuous improvement and innovation in Direct Payment support.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05ec4a |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 025825-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Mar 20 2026 14:21:44 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 3 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 20 Mar 2026 | award, contract | 025825-2026 |
| 15 Dec 2025 | award, contract | 082780-2025 |
| 1 Dec 2025 | award, contract | 078636-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "025825-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-20T14:21:44Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ec4a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PVDX-6283-RPQJ",
"name": "NHS SUSSEX INTEGRATED CARE BOARD"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ2",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08654797",
"name": "INDEPENDENT LIVES (DISABILITY)"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ec4a",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Direct Payment Support Services (AACC)",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This contract provides person-centred support to individuals managing Direct Payments or Personal Health Budgets for employing Personal Assistants (PA). Services include tailored guidance, budgeting assistance, legal and employment advice, and provision of customisable templates such as contracts and job descriptions. Ensuring data protection compliance and promotes safe recruitment practices, including DBS checks and eligibility verification. To support PA training, dispute resolution, and access to additional services like payroll and insurance. It facilitates recruitment through its PA Pages platform and works collaboratively to shape local policy. The service is to be flexible, accessible, and committed to continuous improvement and innovation in Direct Payment support.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Extreme and unavoidable urgency.\nTo ensure continuity of essential services-including access to funds, payroll, employment support, and mandatory PA training-a full procurement exercise is not feasible within the limited timeframe available. The ICB proposes engaging Independent Lives under a temporary arrangement to take on clients and expand coverage across Sussex.\nThis service was expanded from West Sussex to include new clients from East Sussex and Brighton and Hove areas from 1 October 25.\nThis interim solution will remain in place for 26 months, allowing time to align service specifications, complete market engagement, and respond to strategic changes including the merger of Surrey and Sussex ICBs.\nThis waiver is necessary to maintain service continuity, safeguard vulnerable individuals, and ensure compliance with statutory responsibilities during a period of transition and strategic review.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "switchingDirectAward"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PVDX-6283-RPQJ",
"name": "NHS SUSSEX INTEGRATED CARE BOARD",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lewes",
"postalCode": "BN7 2FZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Sackville House, Brooks Close"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PVDX-6283-RPQJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "sxicb.contractingandprocurement@nhs.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-NHS-0DF",
"name": "NHS South Central and West CSU",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ35",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Eastleigh",
"postalCode": "SO50 5PB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Omega House, 112 Southampton Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.scwcsu.nhs.uk/"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "0DF",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Specialists",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "scwcsu.procurement@nhs.net"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PXTZ-5316-XWPW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08654797",
"name": "INDEPENDENT LIVES (DISABILITY)",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ27",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Worthing",
"postalCode": "BN11 1RY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Southfield House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.independentlives.org",
"vcse": true,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08654797",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "bd@independentlives.org"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PYMV-6266-DMZZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Direct Payment Support Services (AACC)",
"value": {
"amount": 303061.62,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 363673.94
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-02-13T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract may be extended for a further 12 month period until 31st March 2028 subject to the Provider's good performance and the continuation of the NHS Sussex Integrated Care Board's business need."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "025825-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/025825-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-20T14:21:44Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-02-13T00:00:00Z",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "The contract value is less than £5 million."
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "025825-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-20T14:21:44Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ec4a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PVDX-6283-RPQJ",
"name": "NHS SUSSEX INTEGRATED CARE BOARD"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ2",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08654797",
"name": "INDEPENDENT LIVES (DISABILITY)"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ec4a",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Direct Payment Support Services (AACC)",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This contract provides person-centred support to individuals managing Direct Payments or Personal Health Budgets for employing Personal Assistants (PA). Services include tailored guidance, budgeting assistance, legal and employment advice, and provision of customisable templates such as contracts and job descriptions. Ensuring data protection compliance and promotes safe recruitment practices, including DBS checks and eligibility verification. To support PA training, dispute resolution, and access to additional services like payroll and insurance. It facilitates recruitment through its PA Pages platform and works collaboratively to shape local policy. The service is to be flexible, accessible, and committed to continuous improvement and innovation in Direct Payment support.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Extreme and unavoidable urgency.\nTo ensure continuity of essential services-including access to funds, payroll, employment support, and mandatory PA training-a full procurement exercise is not feasible within the limited timeframe available. The ICB proposes engaging Independent Lives under a temporary arrangement to take on clients and expand coverage across Sussex.\nThis service was expanded from West Sussex to include new clients from East Sussex and Brighton and Hove areas from 1 October 25.\nThis interim solution will remain in place for 26 months, allowing time to align service specifications, complete market engagement, and respond to strategic changes including the merger of Surrey and Sussex ICBs.\nThis waiver is necessary to maintain service continuity, safeguard vulnerable individuals, and ensure compliance with statutory responsibilities during a period of transition and strategic review.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "switchingDirectAward"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PVDX-6283-RPQJ",
"name": "NHS SUSSEX INTEGRATED CARE BOARD",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lewes",
"postalCode": "BN7 2FZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Sackville House, Brooks Close"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PVDX-6283-RPQJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "sxicb.contractingandprocurement@nhs.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-NHS-0DF",
"name": "NHS South Central and West CSU",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ35",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Eastleigh",
"postalCode": "SO50 5PB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Omega House, 112 Southampton Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.scwcsu.nhs.uk/"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "0DF",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Specialists",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "scwcsu.procurement@nhs.net"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PXTZ-5316-XWPW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08654797",
"name": "INDEPENDENT LIVES (DISABILITY)",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ27",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Worthing",
"postalCode": "BN11 1RY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Southfield House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.independentlives.org",
"vcse": true,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08654797",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "bd@independentlives.org"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PYMV-6266-DMZZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Direct Payment Support Services (AACC)",
"value": {
"amount": 303061.62,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 363673.94
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-02-13T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract may be extended for a further 12 month period until 31st March 2028 subject to the Provider's good performance and the continuation of the NHS Sussex Integrated Care Board's business need."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "025825-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/025825-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-20T14:21:44Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-02-13T00:00:00Z",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "The contract value is less than £5 million."
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "082780-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-12-15T10:15:51Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ec4a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PVDX-6283-RPQJ",
"name": "NHS SUSSEX INTEGRATED CARE BOARD"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-11-12T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ2",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Direct Payment Support Services (AACC)",
"value": {
"amount": 303061.62,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 363673.94
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract may be extended for a further 12 month period until 31st March 2028 subject to the Provider's good performance and the continuation of the NHS Sussex Integrated Care Board's business need."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "082780-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/082780-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-15T10:15:51Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08654797",
"name": "INDEPENDENT LIVES (DISABILITY)"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-01-01T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-02-13T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-24T23:59:59Z"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ec4a",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Direct Payment Support Services (AACC)",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This contract provides person-centred support to individuals managing Direct Payments or Personal Health Budgets for employing Personal Assistants (PA). Services include tailored guidance, budgeting assistance, legal and employment advice, and provision of customisable templates such as contracts and job descriptions. Ensuring data protection compliance and promotes safe recruitment practices, including DBS checks and eligibility verification. To support PA training, dispute resolution, and access to additional services like payroll and insurance. It facilitates recruitment through its PA Pages platform and works collaboratively to shape local policy. The service is to be flexible, accessible, and committed to continuous improvement and innovation in Direct Payment support.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PVDX-6283-RPQJ",
"name": "NHS SUSSEX INTEGRATED CARE BOARD",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lewes",
"postalCode": "BN7 2FZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Sackville House, Brooks Close"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PVDX-6283-RPQJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "sxicb.contractingandprocurement@nhs.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08654797",
"name": "INDEPENDENT LIVES (DISABILITY)",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ27",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Worthing",
"postalCode": "BN11 1RY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Southfield House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.independentlives.org",
"vcse": true,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08654797",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "bd@independentlives.org"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PYMV-6266-DMZZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "078636-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-12-01T16:34:44Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ec4a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PVDX-6283-RPQJ",
"name": "NHS SUSSEX INTEGRATED CARE BOARD"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ2",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Direct Payment Support Services (AACC)",
"value": {
"amount": 303061.62,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 363673.94
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract may be extended for a further 12 month period until 31st March 2028 subject to the Provider's good performance and the continuation of the NHS Sussex Integrated Care Board's business need."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "078636-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/078636-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-01T16:34:44Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-CHC-115381",
"name": "Independent Lives (Disability)"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-01-01T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-02-13T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ec4a",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Direct Payment Support Services (AACC)",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This contract provides person-centred support to individuals managing Direct Payments or Personal Health Budgets for employing Personal Assistants (PA). Services include tailored guidance, budgeting assistance, legal and employment advice, and provision of customisable templates such as contracts and job descriptions. Ensuring data protection compliance and promotes safe recruitment practices, including DBS checks and eligibility verification. To support PA training, dispute resolution, and access to additional services like payroll and insurance. It facilitates recruitment through its PA Pages platform and works collaboratively to shape local policy. The service is to be flexible, accessible, and committed to continuous improvement and innovation in Direct Payment support.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "To ensure continuity of essential services-including access to funds, payroll, employment support, and mandatory PA training-a full procurement exercise is not feasible within the limited timeframe available. The ICB proposes engaging Independent Lives under a temporary arrangement to take on clients and expand coverage across Sussex.\nThis service was expanded from West Sussex to include new clients from East Sussex and Brighton and Hove areas from 1 October 25.\nThis interim solution will remain in place for 26 months, allowing time to align service specifications, complete market engagement, and respond to strategic changes including the merger of Surrey and Sussex ICBs.\nThis waiver is necessary to maintain service continuity, safeguard vulnerable individuals, and ensure compliance with statutory responsibilities during a period of transition and strategic review.\nThe Transparency Notice has been endorsed by the NHS Sussex ICB Chief Executive Officer.\nThe Standstill Period will expire at midnight on 11th December 2025. Any challenges in regard to this transparency notice must be emailed to robert.kitt1@nhs.net no later than midnight on 11th December 2025.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "urgency"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PVDX-6283-RPQJ",
"name": "NHS SUSSEX INTEGRATED CARE BOARD",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lewes",
"postalCode": "BN7 2FZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Sackville House, Brooks Close"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PVDX-6283-RPQJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "sxicb.contractingandprocurement@nhs.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-CHC-115381",
"name": "Independent Lives (Disability)",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ27",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Worthing",
"postalCode": "BN11 1RY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Ground Floor, Southfield House, 11 Liverpool Gardens"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "115381",
"scheme": "GB-CHC"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@independentlives.org"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}