Lot LOT-0001
No lot description published.
Buyer: London Borough of Croydon →
View official notice ↗Official source
The Council invites quotations for the provision of a creative health intervention for children aged 5-10 years old with experience of domestic abuse. This will be a responsive intervention that engages children in creative arts-led participatory group work with intrinsic opportunities to develop personal, social and emotional outcomes relevant for children ages 5-10 with experience of domestic abuse. Please request the tender documents by email. The bids will also be submitted by email. Email address : CreativeHealth@Croydon.gov.uk
UKI62, GB
No lot description published.
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| LOT-0001 | Welfare services for children and young people, Artistic and literary creation and interpretation services, Artistic services, Services provided by individual artists | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 85. The category anchor is Welfare services for children and young people (85311300); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 85 | 27,195 | 1 median · 24.6 average (14,886 of 27,195 with a bid count) | 1.9 average (16,166 of 27,195 with named award suppliers) | 10 comparable price pairs |
| Same buyer | 18 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UKI62 | 28 | 12 median · 16.8 average (10 of 28 with a bid count) | 13.3 average (11 of 28 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Similar published value (0.5×–2×) | 330 | 1 median · 2.3 average (14 of 330 with a bid count) | 1.1 average (19 of 330 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
£39,036 is the median lowest-valid-bid benchmark for the broad CPV market sample, against this procedure’s published value of £60,000.
This is a historical comparator, not a bid-price forecast or a guaranteed saving. It excludes records where the published values cannot be sensibly compared and does not adjust for lot structure, quality weighting, framework terms or scope.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-050b45 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 018459-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Thu May 01 2025 13:35:54 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/018459-2025 |
| Tender status | active |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Below threshold - open competition |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | No |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | 2025-05-14T12:00:00+00:00 |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | 2025-05-07T17:00:00+00:00 |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Please request the tender documents by email. The bids will also be submitted by email. Email address : CreativeHealth@Croydon.gov.uk |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | £60,000 |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 1 May 2025 | tenderUpdate | 018459-2025 |
| 1 May 2025 | tenderUpdate | 018410-2025 |
| 1 May 2025 | tenderUpdate | 018406-2025 |
| 1 May 2025 | tender | 018376-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "018459-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-05-01T14:35:54+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-050b45",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PJTH-3594-VXYL",
"name": "London Borough of Croydon"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-050b45",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"value": {
"amount": 60000,
"currency": "AED",
"amountGross": 72000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Extension if further funding is granted."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "The award criteria are based on 70% Quality and 30% Price as set out in the tender documents."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-05-20T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2027-09-30T23:59:59+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI62",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85311300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Welfare services for children and young people"
},
{
"id": "92310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Artistic and literary creation and interpretation services"
},
{
"id": "92312000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Artistic services"
},
{
"id": "92312250",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Services provided by individual artists"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Creative health intervention for children aged 5-10 years old with experience of domestic abuse",
"value": {
"amount": 60000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 72000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "018459-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/018459-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-05-01T14:35:54+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Council invites quotations for the provision of a creative health intervention for children aged 5-10 years old with experience of domestic abuse. \nThis will be a responsive intervention that engages children in creative arts-led participatory group work with intrinsic opportunities to develop personal, social and emotional outcomes relevant for children ages 5-10 with experience of domestic abuse. \nPlease request the tender documents by email. The bids will also be submitted by email.\nEmail address : CreativeHealth@Croydon.gov.uk",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-05-14T12:00:00+00:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-05-07T17:00:00+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipation": [
"smeVcse"
],
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"E10000030"
]
},
"description": "Surrey"
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Please request the tender documents by email. The bids will also be submitted by email.\nEmail address : CreativeHealth@Croydon.gov.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJTH-3594-VXYL",
"name": "London Borough of Croydon",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI62",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Croydon",
"postalCode": "CR01EA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Bernard Wetherill House, Fell Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJTH-3594-VXYL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Rosa Cano",
"email": "rosa.cano@croydon.gov.uk",
"telephone": "02087266000"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "018459-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-05-01T14:35:54+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-050b45",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PJTH-3594-VXYL",
"name": "London Borough of Croydon"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-050b45",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"value": {
"amount": 60000,
"currency": "AED",
"amountGross": 72000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Extension if further funding is granted."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "The award criteria are based on 70% Quality and 30% Price as set out in the tender documents."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-05-20T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2027-09-30T23:59:59+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI62",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85311300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Welfare services for children and young people"
},
{
"id": "92310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Artistic and literary creation and interpretation services"
},
{
"id": "92312000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Artistic services"
},
{
"id": "92312250",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Services provided by individual artists"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Creative health intervention for children aged 5-10 years old with experience of domestic abuse",
"value": {
"amount": 60000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 72000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "018459-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/018459-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-05-01T14:35:54+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Council invites quotations for the provision of a creative health intervention for children aged 5-10 years old with experience of domestic abuse. \nThis will be a responsive intervention that engages children in creative arts-led participatory group work with intrinsic opportunities to develop personal, social and emotional outcomes relevant for children ages 5-10 with experience of domestic abuse. \nPlease request the tender documents by email. The bids will also be submitted by email.\nEmail address : CreativeHealth@Croydon.gov.uk",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-05-14T12:00:00+00:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-05-07T17:00:00+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipation": [
"smeVcse"
],
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"E10000030"
]
},
"description": "Surrey"
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Please request the tender documents by email. The bids will also be submitted by email.\nEmail address : CreativeHealth@Croydon.gov.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJTH-3594-VXYL",
"name": "London Borough of Croydon",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI62",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Croydon",
"postalCode": "CR01EA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Bernard Wetherill House, Fell Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJTH-3594-VXYL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Rosa Cano",
"email": "rosa.cano@croydon.gov.uk",
"telephone": "02087266000"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "018410-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-05-01T13:09:58+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-050b45",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PJTH-3594-VXYL",
"name": "London Borough of Croydon"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-050b45",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"value": {
"amount": 60000,
"currency": "AED",
"amountGross": 72000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Extension if further funding is granted."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "The award criteria are based on 70% Quality and 30% Price as set out in the tender documents."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-05-20T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-09-30T23:59:59+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI62",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85311300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Welfare services for children and young people"
},
{
"id": "92310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Artistic and literary creation and interpretation services"
},
{
"id": "92312000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Artistic services"
},
{
"id": "92312250",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Services provided by individual artists"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Creative health intervention for children aged 5-10 years old with experience of domestic abuse",
"value": {
"amount": 60000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 72000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "018410-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/018410-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-05-01T13:09:58+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Council invites quotations for the provision of a creative health intervention for children aged 5-10 years old with experience of domestic abuse. \nThis will be a responsive intervention that engages children in creative arts-led participatory group work with intrinsic opportunities to develop personal, social and emotional outcomes relevant for children ages 5-10 with experience of domestic abuse. \nPlease request the tender documents by email. The bids will also be submitted by email.\nEmail address : CreativeHealth@Croydon.gov.uk",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-05-14T12:00:00+00:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-05-07T17:00:00+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipation": [
"smeVcse"
],
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"E10000030"
]
},
"description": "Surrey"
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Please request the tender documents by email. The bids will also be submitted by email.\nEmail address : CreativeHealth@Croydon.gov.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJTH-3594-VXYL",
"name": "London Borough of Croydon",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI62",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Croydon",
"postalCode": "CR01EA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Bernard Wetherill House, Fell Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJTH-3594-VXYL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Rosa Cano",
"email": "rosa.cano@croydon.gov.uk",
"telephone": "02087266000"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "018406-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-05-01T12:56:24+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-050b45",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PJTH-3594-VXYL",
"name": "London Borough of Croydon"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-050b45",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"value": {
"amount": 60000,
"currency": "AED",
"amountGross": 72000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Extension if further funding is granted."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "The award criteria are based on 70% Quality and 30% Price as set out in the tender documents."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-05-20T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-09-30T23:59:59+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85311300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Welfare services for children and young people"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Creative health intervention for children aged 5-10 years old with experience of domestic abuse",
"value": {
"amount": 60000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 72000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "018406-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/018406-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-05-01T12:56:24+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Council invites quotations for the provision of a creative health intervention for children aged 5-10 years old with experience of domestic abuse. \nThis will be a responsive intervention that engages children in creative arts-led participatory group work with intrinsic opportunities to develop personal, social and emotional outcomes relevant for children ages 5-10 with experience of domestic abuse. \nPlease request the tender documents by email. The bids will also be submitted by email.\nEmail address : CreativeHealth@Croydon.gov.uk",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-05-14T12:00:00+00:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-05-07T17:00:00+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipation": [
"smeVcse"
],
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"E10000030"
]
},
"description": "Surrey"
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Please request the tender documents by email. The bids will also be submitted by email.\nEmail address : CreativeHealth@Croydon.gov.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJTH-3594-VXYL",
"name": "London Borough of Croydon",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI62",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Croydon",
"postalCode": "CR01EA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Bernard Wetherill House, Fell Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJTH-3594-VXYL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Rosa Cano",
"email": "rosa.cano@croydon.gov.uk",
"telephone": "02087266000"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "018376-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-05-01T12:21:14+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-050b45",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PJTH-3594-VXYL",
"name": "London Borough of Croydon"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-050b45",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"value": {
"amount": 60000,
"currency": "AED",
"amountGross": 72000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Extension if further funding is granted."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "The award criteria are based on 70% Quality and 30% Price as set out in the tender documents."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-05-20T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-09-30T23:59:59+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85311300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Welfare services for children and young people"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Creative health intervention for children aged 5-10 years old with experience of domestic abuse",
"value": {
"amount": 60000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 72000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-1045",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-1045",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "018376-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/018376-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-05-01T12:21:14+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Council invites quotations for the provision of a creative health intervention for children aged 5-10 years old with experience of domestic abuse. \nThis will be a responsive intervention that engages children in creative arts-led participatory group work with intrinsic opportunities to develop personal, social and emotional outcomes relevant for children ages 5-10 with experience of domestic abuse. \nPlease request the tender documents by email. The bids will also be submitted by email.\nEmail address : CreativeHealth@Croydon.gov.uk",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-05-14T12:00:00+00:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-05-07T17:00:00+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipation": [
"smeVcse"
],
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"E10000030"
]
},
"description": "Surrey"
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Please request the tender documents by email. The bids will also be submitted by email.\nEmail address : CreativeHealth@Croydon.gov.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJTH-3594-VXYL",
"name": "London Borough of Croydon",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI62",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Croydon",
"postalCode": "CR01EA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Bernard Wetherill House, Fell Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJTH-3594-VXYL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "gerard.gough@croydon.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}