← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Community Builder Project

Buyer: Stratford-On-Avon District Council →

BuyerStratford-On-Avon District Council
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published7 Oct 2024

What is being bought

Stratford-on-Avon District Council sought bids from organisations to complete the following application to employ a Community Builder for the Clopton & Bishopton areas of Stratford-upon-Avon. The Community Builder role will provide support for two of the most deprived communities as identified in the Index of Multiple Deprivation (IMD) 2019 in Stratford-on-Avon District, to harness and build on their existing assets, developing opportunities that promote financial stability, positive health and wellbeing and a strong sense of community. The Community Builder will seek to minimise the likelihood and impact of social and financial exclusion and increase community resilience through adopting an asset-based community development approach (ABCD). The Community Builder will be located within the communities of Clopton and Bishopton and will deliver improvements in line with Stratford-on-Avon District Social Inclusion Partnership's (SIP) priorities. This will be achieved through the following activities. o Community presence o Engaging with residents o Supporting the establishment of new groups and activities o Promoting physical and mental wellbeing o Supporting anchor organisations to become more sustainable The Community Builder pilot project began in November 2022 to support the communities and respective community centres in the Bishopton and Clopton areas of Stratford-upon-Avon. The purpose of this project was to understand the existing assets and needs in these communities and mobilise them to increase individual and collective resilience through a range of initiatives and opportunities. The pilot project length was 18 months, and this is a continuation of the work carried out to build on what has been achieved. The successful organisation will be required to: o Meet the job description developed by the Community Builder Project Board for the role of Community Builder o Supervise and undertake normal day-to-day management. o Develop performance goals in collaboration with the Community Builder Project Board based on existing, and as appropriate, new KPI's. o Carry out monitoring and measuring of the project's activity and impact, reporting to the Community Builder Project Board o Develop asset-based community development and an associated funding action plan, seek project and works funding for the Community Builder.

Delivery location

UKG13

Categories

Other community, social and personal services 98000000

Lot details

Lot 1

The Community Builder role will provide support for two of the most deprived communities as identified in the Index of Multiple Deprivation (IMD) 2019 in Stratford-on-Avon District, to harness and build on their existing assets, developing opportunities that promote financial stability, positive health and wellbeing and a strong sense of community. The Community Builder will seek to minimise the likelihood and impact of social and financial exclusion and increase community resilience through adopting an asset-based community development approach (ABCD). The Community Builder will be located within the communities of Clopton and Bishopton and will deliver improvements in line with Stratford-on-Avon District Social Inclusion Partnership's (SIP) priorities. This will be achieved through the following activities. o Community presence o Engaging with residents o Supporting the establishment of new groups and activities o Promoting physical and mental wellbeing o Supporting anchor organisations to become more sustainable The Community Builder pilot project began in November 2022 to support the communities and respective community centres in the Bishopton and Clopton areas of Stratford-upon-Avon. The purpose of this project was to understand the existing assets and needs in these communities and mobilise them to increase individual and collective resilience through a range of initiatives and opportunities. The pilot project length was 18 months, and this is a continuation of the work carried out to build on what has been achieved. The successful organisation will be required to: o Meet the job description developed by the Community Builder Project Board for the role of Community Builder o Supervise and undertake normal day-to-day management. o Develop performance goals in collaboration with the Community Builder Project Board based on existing, and as appropriate, new KPI's. o Carry out monitoring and measuring of the project's activity and impact, reporting to the Community Builder Project Board o Develop asset-based community development and an associated funding action plan, seek project and works funding for the Community Builder.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
price

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Not publishedNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 98. The category anchor is Other community, social and personal services (98000000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 984,2313 median · 49.9 average (1,582 of 4,231 with a bid count)3.5 average (1,771 of 4,231 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer1Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UKG13313 median · 189 average (19 of 31 with a bid count)6.9 average (19 of 31 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

032052-2024-1

Statusactive
Value£110,000

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-044ef9
Latest release ID032052-2024
Latest release timestampMon Oct 07 2024 11:50:00 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
7 Oct 2024award, contract032052-2024
2 Apr 2024tender010618-2024

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "032052-2024",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2024-10-07T12:50:00+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-044ef9",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-13696",
    "name": "Stratford-On-Avon District Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "032052-2024-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-06531268",
          "name": "WARWICKSHIRE COMMUNITY & VOLUNTARY ACTION (WCAVA)"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "SDC-18853",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The Community Builder role will provide support for two of the most deprived communities as identified in the Index of Multiple Deprivation (IMD) 2019 in Stratford-on-Avon District, to harness and build on their existing assets, developing opportunities that promote financial stability, positive health and wellbeing and a strong sense of community.\nThe Community Builder will seek to minimise the likelihood and impact of social and financial exclusion and increase community resilience through adopting an asset-based community development approach (ABCD). The Community Builder will be located within the communities of Clopton and Bishopton and will deliver improvements in line with Stratford-on-Avon District Social Inclusion Partnership's (SIP) priorities.\nThis will be achieved through the following activities.\no Community presence\no Engaging with residents\no Supporting the establishment of new groups and activities\no Promoting physical and mental wellbeing\no Supporting anchor organisations to become more sustainable\nThe Community Builder pilot project began in November 2022 to support the communities and respective community centres in the Bishopton and Clopton areas of Stratford-upon-Avon. The purpose of this project was to understand the existing assets and needs in these communities and mobilise them to increase individual and collective resilience through a range of initiatives and opportunities. The pilot project length was 18 months, and this is a continuation of the work carried out to build on what has been achieved.\nThe successful organisation will be required to:\no Meet the job description developed by the Community Builder Project Board for the role of Community Builder\no Supervise and undertake normal day-to-day management.\no Develop performance goals in collaboration with the Community Builder Project Board based on existing, and as appropriate, new KPI's.\no Carry out monitoring and measuring of the project's activity and impact, reporting to the Community Builder Project Board\no Develop asset-based community development and an associated funding action plan, seek project and works funding for the Community Builder.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "type": "price"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKG13"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Community Builder Project",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Stratford-on-Avon District Council sought bids from  organisations to complete the following application to employ a Community Builder for the Clopton & Bishopton areas of Stratford-upon-Avon.\nThe Community Builder role will provide support for two of the most deprived communities as identified in the Index of Multiple Deprivation (IMD) 2019 in Stratford-on-Avon District, to harness and build on their existing assets, developing opportunities that promote financial stability, positive health and wellbeing and a strong sense of community.\nThe Community Builder will seek to minimise the likelihood and impact of social and financial exclusion and increase community resilience through adopting an asset-based community development approach (ABCD). The Community Builder will be located within the communities of Clopton and Bishopton and will deliver improvements in line with Stratford-on-Avon District Social Inclusion Partnership's (SIP) priorities.\nThis will be achieved through the following activities.\no Community presence\no Engaging with residents\no Supporting the establishment of new groups and activities\no Promoting physical and mental wellbeing\no Supporting anchor organisations to become more sustainable\nThe Community Builder pilot project began in November 2022 to support the communities and respective community centres in the Bishopton and Clopton areas of Stratford-upon-Avon. The purpose of this project was to understand the existing assets and needs in these communities and mobilise them to increase individual and collective resilience through a range of initiatives and opportunities. The pilot project length was 18 months, and this is a continuation of the work carried out to build on what has been achieved.\nThe successful organisation will be required to:\no Meet the job description developed by the Community Builder Project Board for the role of Community Builder\no Supervise and undertake normal day-to-day management.\no Develop performance goals in collaboration with the Community Builder Project Board based on existing, and as appropriate, new KPI's.\no Carry out monitoring and measuring of the project's activity and impact, reporting to the Community Builder Project Board\no Develop asset-based community development and an associated funding action plan, seek project and works funding for the Community Builder.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "98000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Other community, social and personal services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-13696",
      "name": "Stratford-On-Avon District Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG13",
        "locality": "Stratford-Upon-Avon",
        "postalCode": "CV376HX",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Elizabeth House"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.stratford-dc.gov.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "http://www.csw-jets.co.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Stratford-On-Avon District Council",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Charlotte Hume",
        "email": "charlotte.hume@stratford-dc.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1789267575"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-06531268",
      "name": "WARWICKSHIRE COMMUNITY & VOLUNTARY ACTION (WCAVA)",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG13",
        "locality": "Stratford upon Avon",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "06531268",
        "scheme": "GB-COH",
        "legalName": "WARWICKSHIRE COMMUNITY & VOLUNTARY ACTION (WCAVA)"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-74007",
      "name": "The Royal Courts of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WCA 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The Royal Courts of Justice"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "032052-2024-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 110000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "032052-2024-1",
      "dateSigned": "2024-08-07T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
7 Oct 2024 · 032052-2024 · award, contract
{
  "id": "032052-2024",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2024-10-07T12:50:00+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-044ef9",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-13696",
    "name": "Stratford-On-Avon District Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "032052-2024-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-06531268",
          "name": "WARWICKSHIRE COMMUNITY & VOLUNTARY ACTION (WCAVA)"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "SDC-18853",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The Community Builder role will provide support for two of the most deprived communities as identified in the Index of Multiple Deprivation (IMD) 2019 in Stratford-on-Avon District, to harness and build on their existing assets, developing opportunities that promote financial stability, positive health and wellbeing and a strong sense of community.\nThe Community Builder will seek to minimise the likelihood and impact of social and financial exclusion and increase community resilience through adopting an asset-based community development approach (ABCD). The Community Builder will be located within the communities of Clopton and Bishopton and will deliver improvements in line with Stratford-on-Avon District Social Inclusion Partnership's (SIP) priorities.\nThis will be achieved through the following activities.\no Community presence\no Engaging with residents\no Supporting the establishment of new groups and activities\no Promoting physical and mental wellbeing\no Supporting anchor organisations to become more sustainable\nThe Community Builder pilot project began in November 2022 to support the communities and respective community centres in the Bishopton and Clopton areas of Stratford-upon-Avon. The purpose of this project was to understand the existing assets and needs in these communities and mobilise them to increase individual and collective resilience through a range of initiatives and opportunities. The pilot project length was 18 months, and this is a continuation of the work carried out to build on what has been achieved.\nThe successful organisation will be required to:\no Meet the job description developed by the Community Builder Project Board for the role of Community Builder\no Supervise and undertake normal day-to-day management.\no Develop performance goals in collaboration with the Community Builder Project Board based on existing, and as appropriate, new KPI's.\no Carry out monitoring and measuring of the project's activity and impact, reporting to the Community Builder Project Board\no Develop asset-based community development and an associated funding action plan, seek project and works funding for the Community Builder.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "type": "price"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKG13"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Community Builder Project",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Stratford-on-Avon District Council sought bids from  organisations to complete the following application to employ a Community Builder for the Clopton & Bishopton areas of Stratford-upon-Avon.\nThe Community Builder role will provide support for two of the most deprived communities as identified in the Index of Multiple Deprivation (IMD) 2019 in Stratford-on-Avon District, to harness and build on their existing assets, developing opportunities that promote financial stability, positive health and wellbeing and a strong sense of community.\nThe Community Builder will seek to minimise the likelihood and impact of social and financial exclusion and increase community resilience through adopting an asset-based community development approach (ABCD). The Community Builder will be located within the communities of Clopton and Bishopton and will deliver improvements in line with Stratford-on-Avon District Social Inclusion Partnership's (SIP) priorities.\nThis will be achieved through the following activities.\no Community presence\no Engaging with residents\no Supporting the establishment of new groups and activities\no Promoting physical and mental wellbeing\no Supporting anchor organisations to become more sustainable\nThe Community Builder pilot project began in November 2022 to support the communities and respective community centres in the Bishopton and Clopton areas of Stratford-upon-Avon. The purpose of this project was to understand the existing assets and needs in these communities and mobilise them to increase individual and collective resilience through a range of initiatives and opportunities. The pilot project length was 18 months, and this is a continuation of the work carried out to build on what has been achieved.\nThe successful organisation will be required to:\no Meet the job description developed by the Community Builder Project Board for the role of Community Builder\no Supervise and undertake normal day-to-day management.\no Develop performance goals in collaboration with the Community Builder Project Board based on existing, and as appropriate, new KPI's.\no Carry out monitoring and measuring of the project's activity and impact, reporting to the Community Builder Project Board\no Develop asset-based community development and an associated funding action plan, seek project and works funding for the Community Builder.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "98000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Other community, social and personal services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-13696",
      "name": "Stratford-On-Avon District Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG13",
        "locality": "Stratford-Upon-Avon",
        "postalCode": "CV376HX",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Elizabeth House"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.stratford-dc.gov.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "http://www.csw-jets.co.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Stratford-On-Avon District Council",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Charlotte Hume",
        "email": "charlotte.hume@stratford-dc.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1789267575"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-06531268",
      "name": "WARWICKSHIRE COMMUNITY & VOLUNTARY ACTION (WCAVA)",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG13",
        "locality": "Stratford upon Avon",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "06531268",
        "scheme": "GB-COH",
        "legalName": "WARWICKSHIRE COMMUNITY & VOLUNTARY ACTION (WCAVA)"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-74007",
      "name": "The Royal Courts of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WCA 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The Royal Courts of Justice"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "032052-2024-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 110000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "032052-2024-1",
      "dateSigned": "2024-08-07T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
2 Apr 2024 · 010618-2024 · tender
{
  "id": "010618-2024",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2024-04-02T15:34:25+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-044ef9",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-13696",
    "name": "Stratford-On-Avon District Council"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "SDC-18853",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "The contract will commence on 08/08/2024 and run for 24 months, ending 08/08/2026 with the option for a further 3 year extension, subject to available funding and demonstrated impact through reporting and evaluation."
        },
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "description": "Full details can be found on our e-tendering portal www.csw-jets.co.uk",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2029-08-08T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2024-08-08T00:00:00+01:00"
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKG13"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "98000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Other community, social and personal services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Community Builder Project",
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2024-05-03T12:01:00+01:00"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2024-05-03T12:01:00+01:00"
    },
    "description": "Stratford-on-Avon District Council is looking to employ a Community Builder for the Clopton and Bishopton areas of Stratford-upon-Avon town.  The Community Builder role will provide support for two of the most deprived communities as identified in the Index of Multiple Deprivation (IMD) 2019 in Stratford-on-Avon District, to harness and build on their existing assets, developing opportunities that promote financial stability, positive health and wellbeing and a strong sense of community.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2024-05-03T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "98000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Other community, social and personal services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ]
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "http://www.csw-jets.co.uk",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-13696",
      "name": "Stratford-On-Avon District Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG13",
        "locality": "Stratford-Upon-Avon",
        "postalCode": "CV376HX",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Elizabeth House"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.stratford.gov.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "http://www.csw-jets.co.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Stratford-On-Avon District Council",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "http://www.csw-jets.co.uk",
        "name": "Charlotte Hume",
        "email": "charlotte.hume@stratford-dc.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1789267575"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-109570",
      "name": "High Court for England & Wales",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WCA 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "The Royal Courts of Justice"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "High Court for England & Wales"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}