Lot 1
No lot description published.
Statuscomplete
Buyer: Choice Housing Ireland Ltd →
The provision of cleaning services at various housing schemes and offices across Northern Ireland .
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05a2fc |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 084794-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Dec 19 2025 11:15:52 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 19 Dec 2025 | award, contract | 084794-2025 |
| 9 Dec 2025 | award, contract | 081079-2025 |
| 26 Sept 2025 | tender | 060045-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "084794-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-12-19T11:15:52Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a2fc",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-NP000408",
"name": "Choice Houisng Ireland Limited"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90910000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cleaning services"
},
{
"id": "90919000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Office, school and office equipment cleaning services"
},
{
"id": "90919200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Office cleaning services"
},
{
"id": "90911000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Accommodation, building and window cleaning services"
},
{
"id": "90911100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Accommodation cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNJD-4733-GTBJ",
"name": "OCS GROUP UK LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PRN24205",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Cleaning Contractor",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The provision of cleaning services at various housing schemes and offices across Northern Ireland .",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-NP000408",
"name": "Choice Houisng Ireland Limited",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT1 4DN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "37-41 May Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "NP000408",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "corporate.procurement@choice-housing.org"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNJD-4733-GTBJ",
"name": "OCS GROUP UK LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Ipswich",
"postalCode": "IP3 9SJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "New Century House"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PNJD-4733-GTBJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Gill.ORiordan@ocs.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 4710619.02
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-03-01T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-03-02T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-02-28T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "One 24 month extension."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "084794-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/084794-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-19T11:15:52Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-12-19T00:00:00+00:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "E – Emergency /Biohazard",
"description": "to be attended within 2 hours and completed within 4 hours of the order.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 1
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "U – Urgent /waste rubbish removal",
"description": "to be completed within 2 working days."
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Special – specialist cleans",
"description": "target response will be specified with the Works Order.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 1
}
}
]
}
],
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "084794-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-12-19T11:15:52Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a2fc",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-NP000408",
"name": "Choice Houisng Ireland Limited"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90910000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cleaning services"
},
{
"id": "90919000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Office, school and office equipment cleaning services"
},
{
"id": "90919200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Office cleaning services"
},
{
"id": "90911000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Accommodation, building and window cleaning services"
},
{
"id": "90911100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Accommodation cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNJD-4733-GTBJ",
"name": "OCS GROUP UK LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PRN24205",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Cleaning Contractor",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The provision of cleaning services at various housing schemes and offices across Northern Ireland .",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-NP000408",
"name": "Choice Houisng Ireland Limited",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT1 4DN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "37-41 May Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "NP000408",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "corporate.procurement@choice-housing.org"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNJD-4733-GTBJ",
"name": "OCS GROUP UK LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Ipswich",
"postalCode": "IP3 9SJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "New Century House"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PNJD-4733-GTBJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Gill.ORiordan@ocs.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 4710619.02
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-03-01T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-03-02T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-02-28T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "One 24 month extension."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "084794-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/084794-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-19T11:15:52Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-12-19T00:00:00+00:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "E – Emergency /Biohazard",
"description": "to be attended within 2 hours and completed within 4 hours of the order.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 1
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "U – Urgent /waste rubbish removal",
"description": "to be completed within 2 working days."
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Special – specialist cleans",
"description": "target response will be specified with the Works Order.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 1
}
}
]
}
],
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "081079-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"details": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03056469",
"name": "OCS GROUP UK LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-NI021840",
"name": "THE MOUNT CHARLES GROUP LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-NI658337",
"name": "RYAK CLEANING LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "4",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-05049403",
"name": "BIDVEST NOONAN (UK) LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "5",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCJD-6563-XVVZ",
"name": "Lamont Cleaning and Support Services"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 5,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 5,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 3,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-12-09T14:31:20Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a2fc",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-NP000408",
"name": "CHOICE HOUSING IRELAND LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-12-09T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKN",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90911100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Accommodation cleaning services"
},
{
"id": "90911200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Building-cleaning services"
},
{
"id": "90919200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Office cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 4710619,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 5652742
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "Two 12 month extensions available"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "081079-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/081079-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-09T14:31:20Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03056469",
"name": "OCS GROUP UK LIMITED"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-01-05T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-01T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-03-02T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-02-28T23:59:59Z"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-18T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2025-12-09T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PRN24205",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Cleaning and Waste Management",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Choice Housing Ireland Limited wishes to appoint a cleaning contractor to provide cleaning and waste management services to communal areas in Choice schemes and Choice offices. \nServices required across the association's stock of general needs, sheltered and supported housing developments and mixed tenure schemes across Northern Ireland. \nAd-hoc tasks such as waste management, bin collection and specialist cleans. Office cleaning at Leslie Morrell House, Maple House and Citylink.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-NP000408",
"name": "CHOICE HOUSING IRELAND LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT1 4DN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "37-41 May Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "NP000408",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "corporate.procurement@choice-housing.org"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "NIC 100095",
"scheme": "GB-NIC"
},
{
"id": "PMZV-8413-XBMQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-NI021840",
"name": "THE MOUNT CHARLES GROUP LIMITED",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT7 3GG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Annon House 261 to 262 Ormeau Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.mountcharles.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "NI021840",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PLJT-6546-QRPM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-NI658337",
"name": "RYAK CLEANING LIMITED",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT14 7BT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "9 Hillview Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.ryakcleaning.com/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "NI658337",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PNBM-3759-VXYH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-05049403",
"name": "BIDVEST NOONAN (UK) LIMITED",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC3A 7BB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "15 St Botolph Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.bidvestnoonan.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05049403",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PVRJ-4889-YZZV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCJD-6563-XVVZ",
"name": "Lamont Cleaning and Support Services",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN0E",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lisburn",
"postalCode": "BT28 2BP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "402 Lisburn Enterprise Centre"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.lamontcss.com/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCJD-6563-XVVZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03056469",
"name": "OCS GROUP UK LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier",
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Ipswich",
"postalCode": "IP3 9SJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "New Century House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://ocs.com/uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03056469",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "uk.bd.team@ocs.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PNJD-4733-GTBJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "060045-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-09-26T11:12:17+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a2fc",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-NP000408",
"name": "Choice Housing Ireland Limited"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05a2fc",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 6000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 7200000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "To be mutually agreed by both parties"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Financial",
"type": "cost",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 60,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Cost proposal"
},
{
"name": "Technical including Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Quality and social value response"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-02-28T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-03-02T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-02-28T23:59:59+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKN",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cleaning and sanitation services"
},
{
"id": "90910000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cleaning services"
},
{
"id": "90919000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Office, school and office equipment cleaning services"
},
{
"id": "90911200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Building-cleaning services"
},
{
"id": "90600000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related services"
},
{
"id": "90911100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Accommodation cleaning services"
},
{
"id": "90919200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Office cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "PRN24205 Cleaning and Waste Services",
"value": {
"amount": 6000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 7200000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "060045-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/060045-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-26T11:12:17+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-01T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"description": "To appoint a cleaning contractor to provide cleaning and waste management services to communal areas in Choice schemes and Choice offices. \nServices required across the association’s stock of general needs, sheltered and supported housing developments and mixed tenure schemes. Ad-hoc tasks such as waste management, bin collection and specialist cleans e.g. instances of extreme hoarding. \nOffice cleaning at Leslie Morrell House, Maple House and Citylink.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-10-31T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-10-24T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://etendersni.gov.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-NP000408",
"name": "Choice Housing Ireland Limited",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT1 4DN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "37-41 May Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.choice-housing.org",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "NP000408",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "corporate.procurement@choice-housing.org"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"noEngagementNoticeRationale": "Pre market engagement exercise was carried out 2025."
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}