Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: NHS Bristol, North Somerset and South Gloucestershire Integrated Care Board →
Children & Young People Community Health Services under the Provider Selection Regime (PSR), in accordance with the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023.
UKK11, GB
No lot description published.
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Community health services | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 85. The category anchor is Community health services (85323000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 85 | 17,418 | 1 median · 31.4 average (8,237 of 17,418 with a bid count) | 2 average (9,175 of 17,418 with named award suppliers) | 10 comparable price pairs |
| Same buyer | 7 | 3.5 median · 3.5 average (2 of 7 with a bid count) | 1 average (2 of 7 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Delivery region: UKK11 | 45 | 1 median · 5.6 average (32 of 45 with a bid count) | 1.7 average (35 of 45 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
| Milestone | Type | Due | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| NHS Bristol, North Somerset and South Gloucestershire Integrated Care Board, Bristol City Council, North Somerset Council and South Gloucestershire Council ("the Commissioners") are responsible for commissioning health and care services for children, young people and families across Bristol, North Somerset and South Gloucestershire (BNSSG). The Commissioners are commencing a programme of market engagement to help inform future commissioning arrangements for community-based children's and young people's health services across BNSSG. The Commissioners are currently reviewing how community children's services are commissioned and delivered across the system to ensure that future arrangements continue to meet the needs of children, young people and families, support improved outcomes, and deliver high-quality, integrated services. At this stage, no decisions have been made regarding the future scope of services, commissioning approach, service delivery model, contract structure, procurement process, or Provider Selection Regime (PSR) pathway. The Commissioners are therefore seeking early engagement with the market to understand provider perspectives, innovation, capability and capacity across the sector. Purpose of the Market Engagement This market engagement is intended to: • Inform the market of the Commissioners' review of community children's services across BNSSG • Seek feedback and insight from providers on proposed modelling, opportunities, challenges and priorities for future service delivery • To enable potential bidders to understand the potential capabilities, experience and capacity of organisations that may be required in the delivery of community children's services • Begin to explore the transformation journey and the potential for collaborative approaches in delivering integrated care for children, young people and families over the contract period • Gather any further information that may help shape the commissioning intent, service models and procurement approaches • Support transparent, fair and proportionate decision-making in accordance with the Provider Selection Regime Feedback received through this engagement process will be used to help inform the Commissioners' strategic thinking and modelling. To reiterate, no decisions have yet been made regarding the procurement or commissioning approach. All options remain under consideration. Scope of Engagement The Commissioners are interested in obtaining views from organisations with experience of delivering, supporting or partnering in the provision of community children's health services and related services for children, young people and families. The engagement is intended to be broad in scope and may cover areas including, but not limited to: • Community-based health services for children and young people • Integrated and multidisciplinary models of care • Prevention and early intervention approaches • How the services may support children and young people with additional needs, disabilities or long-term conditions • Collaboration between health, local authority, and other stakeholders • Workforce, digital and service transformation opportunities • Approaches to improving access, outcomes and experience for children, young people and families The Commissioners are seeking to start the market engagement with a virtual (MS TEAMS) event that is due to take place on Wednesday 9th September 2026. It is intended that future events will take place, these may be held either virtually or face to face. Participation is voluntary and open to all interested providers, including NHS, independent sector, voluntary sector, and partnerships/consortia. Interested providers will be able to view this opportunity via the live opportunities list on the 'Health Family' e-procurement system, Atamis. Click on 'View our Live Opportunities' from the home page, available on the following link: https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome. Once you have found the opportunity (via the search function, using the title or reference number: C462766 ), to gain full access you will need to click on 'Register interest' - this will take you to the log-in page. You MUST complete your registration for this event via the Microsoft Forms application via this opportunity. | engagement | 9 Sept 2026 | scheduled |
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06dfde |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 075620-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Mon Aug 10 2026 10:18:44 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | planning |
| Procurement method | Not published |
| Procurement method details | Not published |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Yes |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | £0 |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 6 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 10 Aug 2026 | planning | 075620-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "075620-2026",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2026-08-10T11:18:44+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06dfde",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-QUY",
"name": "NHS BRISTOL, NORTH SOMERSET AND SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE INTEGRATED CARE BOARD"
},
"tender": {
"id": "WA18702/C462766",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planning",
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2038-03-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2028-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK11",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85323000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Community health services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Childrens Community Health Services",
"value": {
"amount": 0,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 0
},
"status": "planning",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Children & Young People Community Health Services under the Provider Selection Regime (PSR), in accordance with the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023.",
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-QUY",
"name": "NHS BRISTOL, NORTH SOMERSET AND SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE INTEGRATED CARE BOARD",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS1 6AG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Floor 2, North Wing, 100 Temple Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "QUY",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "bnssg.communitycontracts@nhs.net"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPCD-6597-HCDW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWXH-3837-PDTD",
"name": "Bristol City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS1 5TR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "City Hall, College Green"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.bristol.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWXH-3837-PDTD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement.support@bristol.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PVVX-9588-WCMV",
"name": "North Somerset Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Weston-super-Mare, North Somerset",
"postalCode": "BS23 1UJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Town Hall, Walliscote Grove Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PVVX-9588-WCMV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement.contracts@n-somerset.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCMC-1241-BLJQ",
"name": "South Gloucestershire Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS37 5AF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Badminton Road Offices"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.southglos.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCMC-1241-BLJQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@southglos.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-NHS-X24",
"name": "NHS ENGLAND",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS1 4AP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "NHS England, 7&8 Wellington Place"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "X24",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "england.commercialqueries@nhs.net"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDPT-3135-BWWY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHHN-4869-JZWV",
"name": "NHS South Central and West",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ35",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Eastleigh",
"postalCode": "SO50 5PB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Omega House"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHHN-4869-JZWV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Advisory",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "angelamortley@nhs.net"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "075620-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/075620-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-10T11:18:44+01:00"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-09-09T23:59:59+01:00",
"description": "NHS Bristol, North Somerset and South Gloucestershire Integrated Care Board, Bristol City Council, North Somerset Council and South Gloucestershire Council (\"the Commissioners\") are responsible for commissioning health and care services for children, young people and families across Bristol, North Somerset and South Gloucestershire (BNSSG).\nThe Commissioners are commencing a programme of market engagement to help inform future commissioning arrangements for community-based children's and young people's health services across BNSSG.\nThe Commissioners are currently reviewing how community children's services are commissioned and delivered across the system to ensure that future arrangements continue to meet the needs of children, young people and families, support improved outcomes, and deliver high-quality, integrated services.\nAt this stage, no decisions have been made regarding the future scope of services, commissioning approach, service delivery model, contract structure, procurement process, or Provider Selection Regime (PSR) pathway. The Commissioners are therefore seeking early engagement with the market to understand provider perspectives, innovation, capability and capacity across the sector.\nPurpose of the Market Engagement\nThis market engagement is intended to:\n•\tInform the market of the Commissioners' review of community children's services across BNSSG\n•\tSeek feedback and insight from providers on proposed modelling, opportunities, challenges and priorities for future service delivery\n•\tTo enable potential bidders to understand the potential capabilities, experience and capacity of organisations that may be required in the delivery of community children's services\n•\tBegin to explore the transformation journey and the potential for collaborative approaches in delivering integrated care for children, young people and families over the contract period\n•\tGather any further information that may help shape the commissioning intent, service models and procurement approaches\n•\tSupport transparent, fair and proportionate decision-making in accordance with the Provider Selection Regime\nFeedback received through this engagement process will be used to help inform the Commissioners' strategic thinking and modelling. To reiterate, no decisions have yet been made regarding the procurement or commissioning approach. All options remain under consideration.\nScope of Engagement\nThe Commissioners are interested in obtaining views from organisations with experience of delivering, supporting or partnering in the provision of community children's health services and related services for children, young people and families.\nThe engagement is intended to be broad in scope and may cover areas including, but not limited to:\n•\tCommunity-based health services for children and young people\n•\tIntegrated and multidisciplinary models of care\n•\tPrevention and early intervention approaches\n•\tHow the services may support children and young people with additional needs, disabilities or long-term conditions\n•\tCollaboration between health, local authority, and other stakeholders\n•\tWorkforce, digital and service transformation opportunities\n•\tApproaches to improving access, outcomes and experience for children, young people and families\nThe Commissioners are seeking to start the market engagement with a virtual (MS TEAMS) event that is due to take place on Wednesday 9th September 2026. It is intended that future events will take place, these may be held either virtually or face to face. \nParticipation is voluntary and open to all interested providers, including NHS, independent sector, voluntary sector, and partnerships/consortia.\nInterested providers will be able to view this opportunity via the live opportunities list on the 'Health Family' e-procurement system, Atamis. Click on 'View our Live Opportunities' from the home page, available on the following link: https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome. \nOnce you have found the opportunity (via the search function, using the title or reference number: C462766 ), to gain full access you will need to click on 'Register interest' - this will take you to the log-in page. You MUST complete your registration for this event via the Microsoft Forms application via this opportunity."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "075620-2026",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2026-08-10T11:18:44+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06dfde",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-QUY",
"name": "NHS BRISTOL, NORTH SOMERSET AND SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE INTEGRATED CARE BOARD"
},
"tender": {
"id": "WA18702/C462766",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planning",
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2038-03-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2028-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK11",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85323000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Community health services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Childrens Community Health Services",
"value": {
"amount": 0,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 0
},
"status": "planning",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Children & Young People Community Health Services under the Provider Selection Regime (PSR), in accordance with the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023.",
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-QUY",
"name": "NHS BRISTOL, NORTH SOMERSET AND SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE INTEGRATED CARE BOARD",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS1 6AG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Floor 2, North Wing, 100 Temple Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "QUY",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "bnssg.communitycontracts@nhs.net"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPCD-6597-HCDW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWXH-3837-PDTD",
"name": "Bristol City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS1 5TR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "City Hall, College Green"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.bristol.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWXH-3837-PDTD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement.support@bristol.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PVVX-9588-WCMV",
"name": "North Somerset Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Weston-super-Mare, North Somerset",
"postalCode": "BS23 1UJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Town Hall, Walliscote Grove Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PVVX-9588-WCMV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement.contracts@n-somerset.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCMC-1241-BLJQ",
"name": "South Gloucestershire Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS37 5AF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Badminton Road Offices"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.southglos.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCMC-1241-BLJQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@southglos.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-NHS-X24",
"name": "NHS ENGLAND",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS1 4AP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "NHS England, 7&8 Wellington Place"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "X24",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "england.commercialqueries@nhs.net"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PDPT-3135-BWWY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHHN-4869-JZWV",
"name": "NHS South Central and West",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ35",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Eastleigh",
"postalCode": "SO50 5PB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Omega House"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHHN-4869-JZWV",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Procurement Advisory",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "angelamortley@nhs.net"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "075620-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/075620-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-10T11:18:44+01:00"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-09-09T23:59:59+01:00",
"description": "NHS Bristol, North Somerset and South Gloucestershire Integrated Care Board, Bristol City Council, North Somerset Council and South Gloucestershire Council (\"the Commissioners\") are responsible for commissioning health and care services for children, young people and families across Bristol, North Somerset and South Gloucestershire (BNSSG).\nThe Commissioners are commencing a programme of market engagement to help inform future commissioning arrangements for community-based children's and young people's health services across BNSSG.\nThe Commissioners are currently reviewing how community children's services are commissioned and delivered across the system to ensure that future arrangements continue to meet the needs of children, young people and families, support improved outcomes, and deliver high-quality, integrated services.\nAt this stage, no decisions have been made regarding the future scope of services, commissioning approach, service delivery model, contract structure, procurement process, or Provider Selection Regime (PSR) pathway. The Commissioners are therefore seeking early engagement with the market to understand provider perspectives, innovation, capability and capacity across the sector.\nPurpose of the Market Engagement\nThis market engagement is intended to:\n•\tInform the market of the Commissioners' review of community children's services across BNSSG\n•\tSeek feedback and insight from providers on proposed modelling, opportunities, challenges and priorities for future service delivery\n•\tTo enable potential bidders to understand the potential capabilities, experience and capacity of organisations that may be required in the delivery of community children's services\n•\tBegin to explore the transformation journey and the potential for collaborative approaches in delivering integrated care for children, young people and families over the contract period\n•\tGather any further information that may help shape the commissioning intent, service models and procurement approaches\n•\tSupport transparent, fair and proportionate decision-making in accordance with the Provider Selection Regime\nFeedback received through this engagement process will be used to help inform the Commissioners' strategic thinking and modelling. To reiterate, no decisions have yet been made regarding the procurement or commissioning approach. All options remain under consideration.\nScope of Engagement\nThe Commissioners are interested in obtaining views from organisations with experience of delivering, supporting or partnering in the provision of community children's health services and related services for children, young people and families.\nThe engagement is intended to be broad in scope and may cover areas including, but not limited to:\n•\tCommunity-based health services for children and young people\n•\tIntegrated and multidisciplinary models of care\n•\tPrevention and early intervention approaches\n•\tHow the services may support children and young people with additional needs, disabilities or long-term conditions\n•\tCollaboration between health, local authority, and other stakeholders\n•\tWorkforce, digital and service transformation opportunities\n•\tApproaches to improving access, outcomes and experience for children, young people and families\nThe Commissioners are seeking to start the market engagement with a virtual (MS TEAMS) event that is due to take place on Wednesday 9th September 2026. It is intended that future events will take place, these may be held either virtually or face to face. \nParticipation is voluntary and open to all interested providers, including NHS, independent sector, voluntary sector, and partnerships/consortia.\nInterested providers will be able to view this opportunity via the live opportunities list on the 'Health Family' e-procurement system, Atamis. Click on 'View our Live Opportunities' from the home page, available on the following link: https://health-family.force.com/s/Welcome. \nOnce you have found the opportunity (via the search function, using the title or reference number: C462766 ), to gain full access you will need to click on 'Register interest' - this will take you to the log-in page. You MUST complete your registration for this event via the Microsoft Forms application via this opportunity."
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}