Leadership and Management / Start-up
Leadership and Management / Start-up.
Award criteria
Criterion 1 — 100
price — 0
Buyer: Adur & Worthing Councils →
Business Support Programme.
UKJ27 · UKJ27 · UKJ27
Leadership and Management / Start-up.
Award criteria
Criterion 1 — 100
price — 0
Sustainability.
Award criteria
Criterion 1 — 100
Price — 0
Innovation.
Award criteria
Criterion 1 — 100
Criterion 1 — 0
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Project management consultancy services | Not published |
| 2 | Project management consultancy services | Not published |
| 3 | Project management consultancy services | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 72. The category anchor is Project management consultancy services (72224000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 72 | 10,539 | 2 median · 15.4 average (4,161 of 10,539 with a bid count) | 2 average (5,053 of 10,539 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 0 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UKJ27 | 14 | 4 median · 6.9 average (7 of 14 with a bid count) | 1.4 average (7 of 14 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-041182 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 026443-2024 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Aug 20 2024 11:05:04 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 32014L0024 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 3 |
| Tender items in source | 3 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 3 |
| Contracts in latest release | 3 |
| Parties in latest release | 5 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 20 Aug 2024 | award, contract | 026443-2024 |
| 3 Nov 2023 | tenderUpdate | 032575-2023 |
| 3 Nov 2023 | tender | 032540-2023 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "026443-2024",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 7,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 7,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 7,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "3"
}
]
},
"date": "2024-08-20T12:05:04+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-041182",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-76642",
"name": "Adur & Worthing Councils"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "026443-2024-1",
"title": "Leadership and Management / Start-up",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-121916",
"name": "Freedom Works Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "026443-2024-2",
"title": "Sustainability",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-121917",
"name": "University of Brighton"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
]
},
{
"id": "026443-2024-3",
"title": "Innovation",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-121918",
"name": "Clean Growth UK - University of Brighton"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"3"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-041182",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Leadership and Management / Start-up",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Leadership and Management / Start-up.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Criterion 1",
"type": "quality",
"description": "100"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "0"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Sustainability",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Sustainability.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Criterion 1",
"type": "quality",
"description": "100"
},
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "cost",
"description": "0"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Innovation",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Innovation.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Criterion 1",
"type": "quality",
"description": "100"
},
{
"name": "Criterion 1",
"type": "cost",
"description": "0"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "West Sussex (South West)"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ27"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72224000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Project management consultancy services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "West Sussex (South West)"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ27"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72224000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Project management consultancy services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"relatedLot": "3",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "West Sussex (South West)"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ27"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72224000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Project management consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Business Support Programme",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Business Support Programme.",
"classification": {
"id": "72224000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Project management consultancy services"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-76642",
"name": "Adur & Worthing Councils",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ27",
"locality": "Worthing",
"postalCode": "BN11 1HA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Town Hall, Chapel Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.adur-worthing.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "01",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "General public services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Adur & Worthing Councils"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@adur-worthing.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1903221499"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-121916",
"name": "Freedom Works Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ27",
"locality": "Worthing",
"postalCode": "BN11 1LY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Mill Building, 31 Chatsworth Road"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "10118525",
"legalName": "Freedom Works Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-121917",
"name": "University of Brighton",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ22",
"locality": "Brighton",
"postalCode": "BN2 4AT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Mithras House, Lewes Road"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02753431",
"legalName": "University of Brighton"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-121918",
"name": "Clean Growth UK - University of Brighton",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ22",
"locality": "Brighton",
"postalCode": "BN2 4AT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Mirthas House, Lewes Road"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02753431",
"legalName": "Clean Growth UK - University of Brighton"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-90490",
"name": "Worthing Borough Council/Adur District Council",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Worthing",
"postalCode": "BN11 1HA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Town Hall, Chapel Road"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Worthing Borough Council/Adur District Council"
},
"contactPoint": {
"telephone": "+44 141000000"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "026443-2024-1",
"title": "Leadership and Management / Start-up",
"value": {
"amount": 75000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "026443-2024-1",
"dateSigned": "2024-07-18T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "026443-2024-2",
"title": "Sustainability",
"value": {
"amount": 55000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "026443-2024-2",
"dateSigned": "2024-07-18T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "026443-2024-3",
"title": "Innovation",
"value": {
"amount": 55000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "026443-2024-3",
"dateSigned": "2024-07-18T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"description": "To view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=883172570\n GO Reference: GO-2024820-PRO-27440297",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "026443-2024",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 7,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 7,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 7,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "3"
}
]
},
"date": "2024-08-20T12:05:04+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-041182",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-76642",
"name": "Adur & Worthing Councils"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "026443-2024-1",
"title": "Leadership and Management / Start-up",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-121916",
"name": "Freedom Works Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "026443-2024-2",
"title": "Sustainability",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-121917",
"name": "University of Brighton"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
]
},
{
"id": "026443-2024-3",
"title": "Innovation",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-121918",
"name": "Clean Growth UK - University of Brighton"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"3"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-041182",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Leadership and Management / Start-up",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Leadership and Management / Start-up.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Criterion 1",
"type": "quality",
"description": "100"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "0"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Sustainability",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Sustainability.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Criterion 1",
"type": "quality",
"description": "100"
},
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "cost",
"description": "0"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Innovation",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Innovation.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Criterion 1",
"type": "quality",
"description": "100"
},
{
"name": "Criterion 1",
"type": "cost",
"description": "0"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "West Sussex (South West)"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ27"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72224000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Project management consultancy services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "West Sussex (South West)"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ27"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72224000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Project management consultancy services"
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"relatedLot": "3",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "West Sussex (South West)"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ27"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72224000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Project management consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Business Support Programme",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Business Support Programme.",
"classification": {
"id": "72224000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Project management consultancy services"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-76642",
"name": "Adur & Worthing Councils",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ27",
"locality": "Worthing",
"postalCode": "BN11 1HA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Town Hall, Chapel Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.adur-worthing.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "01",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "General public services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Adur & Worthing Councils"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@adur-worthing.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1903221499"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-121916",
"name": "Freedom Works Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ27",
"locality": "Worthing",
"postalCode": "BN11 1LY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Mill Building, 31 Chatsworth Road"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "10118525",
"legalName": "Freedom Works Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-121917",
"name": "University of Brighton",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ22",
"locality": "Brighton",
"postalCode": "BN2 4AT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Mithras House, Lewes Road"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02753431",
"legalName": "University of Brighton"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-121918",
"name": "Clean Growth UK - University of Brighton",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ22",
"locality": "Brighton",
"postalCode": "BN2 4AT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Mirthas House, Lewes Road"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02753431",
"legalName": "Clean Growth UK - University of Brighton"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-90490",
"name": "Worthing Borough Council/Adur District Council",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Worthing",
"postalCode": "BN11 1HA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Town Hall, Chapel Road"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Worthing Borough Council/Adur District Council"
},
"contactPoint": {
"telephone": "+44 141000000"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "026443-2024-1",
"title": "Leadership and Management / Start-up",
"value": {
"amount": 75000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "026443-2024-1",
"dateSigned": "2024-07-18T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "026443-2024-2",
"title": "Sustainability",
"value": {
"amount": 55000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "026443-2024-2",
"dateSigned": "2024-07-18T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "026443-2024-3",
"title": "Innovation",
"value": {
"amount": 55000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "026443-2024-3",
"dateSigned": "2024-07-18T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"description": "To view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=883172570\n GO Reference: GO-2024820-PRO-27440297",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "032575-2023",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2023-11-03T12:05:11Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-041182",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-83643",
"name": "Adur and Worthing Councils"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-041182",
"title": "Provision of Business Support",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "1",
"description": "For more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Worthing:-Business-and-management-consultancy-services./67GVA344F3\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Worthing:-Business-and-management-consultancy-services./67GVA344F3</a>\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/67GVA344F3\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/67GVA344F3</a>\n GO Reference: GO-2023113-PRO-24340087",
"unstructuredChanges": [
{
"where": {
"label": "Suitable for SME?",
"section": "I.1)"
},
"newValue": {
"text": "Yes"
},
"oldValue": {
"text": "No"
}
}
]
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "This is a formal invitation to tender is for the provision of a Business support programme for Adur & Worthing Council. For full details please refer to the published ITT pack.",
"classification": {
"id": "79410000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Business and management consultancy services"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-83643",
"name": "Adur and Worthing Councils",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ27",
"locality": "Worthing",
"postalCode": "BN11 1HA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Worthing Town Hall"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.adur-worthing.gov.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.adur-worthing.gov.uk/"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "United Kingdom",
"legalName": "Adur and Worthing Councils"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Procurement Dept",
"email": "procurement@adur-worthing.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1903221454"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "032540-2023",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2023-11-03T10:05:11Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-041182",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-83643",
"name": "Adur and Worthing Councils"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-041182",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 185000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "This constitutes a formal invitation to tender for the provision of a Business support programme to Adur & Worthing Council. Full details are available in the published ITT pack. Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/67GVA344F3",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Overview of company",
"type": "quality",
"description": "10"
},
{
"name": "Relevant knowledge, experience and track record",
"type": "quality",
"description": "35"
},
{
"name": "Proposed Methodology (to include growth, productivity and community wealth building outcomes)",
"type": "quality",
"description": "15"
},
{
"name": "Delivery Team",
"type": "quality",
"description": "30"
},
{
"name": "Timetable (Milestones and Tasks)",
"type": "quality",
"description": "10"
},
{
"name": "Price (within budget)",
"type": "cost",
"description": "Pass/Fail"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 720
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "West Sussex (South West)"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ27"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Provision of Business Support",
"value": {
"amount": 185000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"bidOpening": {
"date": "2023-12-07T17:00:00Z"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"startDate": "2023-12-07T17:00:00Z"
},
"description": "This is a formal invitation to tender is for the provision of a Business support programme for Adur & Worthing Council. For full details please refer to the published ITT pack.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2023-12-07T17:00:00Z"
},
"hasRecurrence": false,
"classification": {
"id": "79410000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Business and management consultancy services"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
]
},
"submissionMethod": [
"written"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-83643",
"name": "Adur and Worthing Councils",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ27",
"locality": "Worthing",
"postalCode": "BN11 1HA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Worthing Town Hall"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.adur-worthing.gov.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.adur-worthing.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Business Support"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "United Kingdom",
"legalName": "Adur and Worthing Councils"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Worthing:-Business-and-management-consultancy-services./67GVA344F3",
"name": "Procurement Dept",
"email": "procurement@adur-worthing.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1903221454"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-97111",
"name": "Adur and Worthing Councils",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Worthing",
"postalCode": "BN11 1HA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Worthing Town Hall, Chapel Road"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Adur and Worthing Councils"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@adur-worthing.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1903221454"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"description": "For more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Worthing:-Business-and-management-consultancy-services./67GVA344F3\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Worthing:-Business-and-management-consultancy-services./67GVA344F3</a>\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/67GVA344F3\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/67GVA344F3</a>\n GO Reference: GO-2023112-PRO-24334383",
"initiationType": "tender"
}