Lot LOT-0000
No lot description published.
Buyer: Hull City Council →
Hull City Council (The Authority) has sought tenders from interested organisations to provide Bereavement products for multiple lots. The tender is a RFQ PA 2023 - Open procedure based exercise with a combination of technical and quality elements consisting of a one stage process. The contract is anticipated to commence within February 2026 for 3 years. The Authority has estimated the value of the goods to be a total of £50,000 per annum.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05ae4e |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 013571-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Feb 13 2026 15:56:23 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Below threshold - open competition |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 4 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 5 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 13 Feb 2026 | award, contract | 013571-2026 |
| 13 Oct 2025 | tender | 064782-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "013571-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 6,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 6,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 6,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-02-13T15:56:23Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ae4e",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRNP-1874-YZZR",
"name": "Kingston Upon Hull City Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-02-11T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "39296000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Funeral supplies"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Bereavement Services - RFQ: Lot 1 - Coffins",
"value": {
"amount": 110000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 110000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "013571-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/013571-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-13T15:56:23Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-174488",
"name": "JC Walwyn & Sons Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-02-13T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0000"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-02-10T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-02-13T00:00:00Z"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
},
{
"id": "2",
"date": "2026-02-11T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "39296000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Funeral supplies"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Bereavement Services - RFQ: Lot 2 - Nameplates/Plaques",
"value": {
"amount": 15000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 15000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "013571-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/013571-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-13T15:56:23Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-174489",
"name": "Falon Nameplates Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-02-13T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0000"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-02-10T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-02-13T00:00:00Z"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
},
{
"id": "3",
"date": "2026-02-11T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "39296000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Funeral supplies"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Bereavement Services - RFQ: Lot 3 - Memorial Benches",
"value": {
"amount": 20000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 20000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "013571-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/013571-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-13T15:56:23Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-174490",
"name": "Streetmaster (South Wales) Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-02-13T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0000"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-02-10T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-02-13T00:00:00Z"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
},
{
"id": "4",
"date": "2026-02-11T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "39296000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Funeral supplies"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Bereavement Services - RFQ: Lot 4 - Memorial Items",
"value": {
"amount": 15000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 15000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "013571-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/013571-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-13T15:56:23Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-174492",
"name": "Odlings Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-02-13T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0000"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-02-10T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-02-13T00:00:00Z"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "RG/2025",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Bereavement Services - RFQ",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Hull City Council (The Authority) has sought tenders from interested organisations to provide Bereavement products for multiple lots. The tender is a RFQ PA 2023 - Open procedure based exercise with a combination of technical and quality elements consisting of a one stage process. The contract is anticipated to commence within February 2026 for 3 years. The Authority has estimated the value of the goods to be a total of £50,000 per annum.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRNP-1874-YZZR",
"name": "Kingston Upon Hull City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hull",
"postalCode": "HU1 1AA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Guildhall, Alfred Gelder Street,"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRNP-1874-YZZR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurementteam@hullcc.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-174488",
"name": "JC Walwyn & Sons Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Ashbourne",
"postalCode": "DE6 1HA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Airfield Industrial Estate"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "steve@jcwalwyn.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-174489",
"name": "Falon Nameplates Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC21",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bedlington",
"postalCode": "NE22 7DN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Units 10- Stephenson Court, Barrington Industrial Estate"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "quotes@falon-nameplates.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-174490",
"name": "Streetmaster (South Wales) Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL24",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Swansea",
"postalCode": "SA9 1JW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 4 woodlands business park"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "mail@streetmaster.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-174492",
"name": "Odlings Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ35",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Havant",
"postalCode": "PO9 2NL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Bridgwater House 2 Hayward Business Centre, New Lane"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "nikki.easby@odlings.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "013571-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 6,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 6,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 6,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-02-13T15:56:23Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ae4e",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRNP-1874-YZZR",
"name": "Kingston Upon Hull City Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-02-11T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "39296000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Funeral supplies"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Bereavement Services - RFQ: Lot 1 - Coffins",
"value": {
"amount": 110000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 110000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "013571-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/013571-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-13T15:56:23Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-174488",
"name": "JC Walwyn & Sons Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-02-13T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0000"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-02-10T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-02-13T00:00:00Z"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
},
{
"id": "2",
"date": "2026-02-11T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "39296000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Funeral supplies"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Bereavement Services - RFQ: Lot 2 - Nameplates/Plaques",
"value": {
"amount": 15000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 15000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "013571-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/013571-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-13T15:56:23Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-174489",
"name": "Falon Nameplates Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-02-13T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0000"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-02-10T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-02-13T00:00:00Z"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
},
{
"id": "3",
"date": "2026-02-11T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "39296000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Funeral supplies"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Bereavement Services - RFQ: Lot 3 - Memorial Benches",
"value": {
"amount": 20000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 20000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "013571-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/013571-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-13T15:56:23Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-174490",
"name": "Streetmaster (South Wales) Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-02-13T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0000"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-02-10T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-02-13T00:00:00Z"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
},
{
"id": "4",
"date": "2026-02-11T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "39296000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Funeral supplies"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Bereavement Services - RFQ: Lot 4 - Memorial Items",
"value": {
"amount": 15000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 15000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "013571-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/013571-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-13T15:56:23Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-174492",
"name": "Odlings Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-02-13T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0000"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-02-10T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-02-13T00:00:00Z"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "RG/2025",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Bereavement Services - RFQ",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Hull City Council (The Authority) has sought tenders from interested organisations to provide Bereavement products for multiple lots. The tender is a RFQ PA 2023 - Open procedure based exercise with a combination of technical and quality elements consisting of a one stage process. The contract is anticipated to commence within February 2026 for 3 years. The Authority has estimated the value of the goods to be a total of £50,000 per annum.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRNP-1874-YZZR",
"name": "Kingston Upon Hull City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hull",
"postalCode": "HU1 1AA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Guildhall, Alfred Gelder Street,"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRNP-1874-YZZR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurementteam@hullcc.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-174488",
"name": "JC Walwyn & Sons Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Ashbourne",
"postalCode": "DE6 1HA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Airfield Industrial Estate"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "steve@jcwalwyn.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-174489",
"name": "Falon Nameplates Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC21",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bedlington",
"postalCode": "NE22 7DN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Units 10- Stephenson Court, Barrington Industrial Estate"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "quotes@falon-nameplates.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-174490",
"name": "Streetmaster (South Wales) Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL24",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Swansea",
"postalCode": "SA9 1JW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 4 woodlands business park"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "mail@streetmaster.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-174492",
"name": "Odlings Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ35",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Havant",
"postalCode": "PO9 2NL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Bridgwater House 2 Hayward Business Centre, New Lane"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "nikki.easby@odlings.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "064782-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-10-13T14:00:30+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05ae4e",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRNP-1874-YZZR",
"name": "Hull City Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "RG/2025",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"value": {
"amount": 125000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 150000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "The Award Criteria for this RFQ are: • 60% technical / quality. • 40% price / cost."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-01-15T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-01-15T00:00:00Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKE11",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "39296000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Funeral supplies"
},
{
"id": "98370000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Funeral and related services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Bereavement Services - RFQ",
"value": {
"amount": 125000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 150000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "064782-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/064782-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-13T14:00:30+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Hull City Council (The Authority) is seeking tenders from interested organisations to provide Bereavement products for multiple lots. The tender is a RFQ PA 2023 -Open procedure based exercise with a combination of Technical and quality elements consisting of a one stage process. The contract is anticipated to commence within January 2026 for 3 years. The Authority has estimated the value of the goods to be a total of £50,000 per annum. The estimated value is given in good faith to assist tenderers in making their submissions, it should not be interpreted as an undertaking to purchase any goods, services or works to any particular value by the Authority and does not form part of the Contract. Further information is contained within the tender documentation. Please ensure all tender submission documents are completed as detailed. Incomplete bids will be eliminated from further process.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-11-07T17:00:00+00:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-11-05T12:00:00+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=96979&B=",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRNP-1874-YZZR",
"name": "Hull City Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hull",
"postalCode": "HU1 2AA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Guildhall, Alfred Gelder Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.hull.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRNP-1874-YZZR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Richard Gregory",
"email": "richard.gregory@hullcc.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}