Lot 1
No lot description published.
View official notice ↗Official source
Ceredigion County Council is awarding to a contractor who can undertake repair and conservation works to the Wellington Monument at Pen Dinas, Aberystwyth, a Scheduled Monument. The works include the provision of access scaffolding, inspection and repair of stonework to the upper section of the monument, and coordination with specialist contractors undertaking lightning conductor works. All repairs must be carried out using appropriate heritage methods and materials, in accordance with Cadw guidance, to preserve the monument’s historic character and integrity. Due to restricted site access, materials and equipment will need to be transported on foot from the nearest access point. Contractors must ensure minimal disruption to the surrounding environment. The estimated value is between £25,000 and £30,000 for the full term of the contract. Please note that the contract value provided within this notice represents an estimate prepared by the Council. It is issued for guidance only and does not constitute a fixed budget or an indication of the expected contract price. Bidders are expected to submit a competitive bid based on market prices. Mae Cyngor Sir Ceredigion yn dyfarnu i gontractwr a all ymgymryd â gwaith atgyweirio a chadwraeth i Heneb Wellington ym Mhen Dinas, Aberystwyth, Heneb Gofrestredig. Mae'r gwaith yn cynnwys darparu sgaffaldiau mynediad, archwilio ac atgyweirio gwaith cerrig i ran uchaf y heneb, a chydlynu â chontractwyr arbenigol sy'n ymgymryd â gwaith dargludydd mellt. Rhaid cynnal yr holl atgyweiriadau gan ddefnyddio dulliau a deunyddiau treftadaeth priodol, yn unol â chanllawiau Cadw, er mwyn cadw cymeriad a chyfanrwydd hanesyddol y heneb. Oherwydd mynediad cyfyngedig i'r safle, bydd angen cludo deunyddiau ac offer ar droed o'r pwynt mynediad agosaf. Rhaid i gontractwyr sicrhau'r aflonyddwch lleiaf posibl i'r amgylchedd cyfagos. Mae'r gwerth amcangyfrifedig rhwng £25,000 a £30,000 ar gyfer tymor llawn y contract. Sylwch fod gwerth y contract a ddarperir yn yr hysbysiad hwn yn amcangyfrif a baratowyd gan y Cyngor. Fe'i cyhoeddir at ddibenion canllaw yn unig ac nid yw'n gyfystyr â chyllideb sefydlog nac yn arwydd o bris disgwyliedig y contract. Disgwylir i dendrwyr gyflwyno cynnig cystadleuol yn seiliedig ar brisiau'r farchnad.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06714a |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 045915-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue May 19 2026 16:14:31 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/026221-2026 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Below threshold - open competition |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 19 May 2026 | award, contract | 045915-2026 |
| 23 Mar 2026 | tender | 026221-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "045915-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 5,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 4,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 4,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-05-19T17:14:31+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06714a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRYH-5713-PHLR",
"name": "Cyngor Sir Ceredigion County Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-05-19T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKL14",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45212314",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Historical monument or memorial construction work"
},
{
"id": "45453100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Refurbishment work"
},
{
"id": "45262500",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Masonry and bricklaying work"
},
{
"id": "45262100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Scaffolding work"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Award of Ceredigion, Pen Dinas – Wellington Monument Repair and Conservation Works",
"value": {
"amount": 19113.6,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 22936.32
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "045915-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/045915-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-19T17:14:31+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNGW-5116-CRTQ",
"name": "LEB Construction Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-06-03T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-29T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-06-08T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "itt_123908",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Award of Ceredigion, Pen Dinas – Wellington Monument Repair and Conservation Works / Dyfarniad Gwaith Atgyweirio a Chadwraeth Henebion Pen Dinas – Wellington, Ceredigion",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Ceredigion County Council is awarding to a contractor who can undertake repair and conservation works to the Wellington Monument at Pen Dinas, Aberystwyth, a Scheduled Monument. The works include the provision of access scaffolding, inspection and repair of stonework to the upper section of the monument, and coordination with specialist contractors undertaking lightning conductor works. All repairs must be carried out using appropriate heritage methods and materials, in accordance with Cadw guidance, to preserve the monument’s historic character and integrity. Due to restricted site access, materials and equipment will need to be transported on foot from the nearest access point. Contractors must ensure minimal disruption to the surrounding environment. The estimated value is between £25,000 and £30,000 for the full term of the contract. Please note that the contract value provided within this notice represents an estimate prepared by the Council. It is issued for guidance only and does not constitute a fixed budget or an indication of the expected contract price. Bidders are expected to submit a competitive bid based on market prices.\nMae Cyngor Sir Ceredigion yn dyfarnu i gontractwr a all ymgymryd â gwaith atgyweirio a chadwraeth i Heneb Wellington ym Mhen Dinas, Aberystwyth, Heneb Gofrestredig. Mae'r gwaith yn cynnwys darparu sgaffaldiau mynediad, archwilio ac atgyweirio gwaith cerrig i ran uchaf y heneb, a chydlynu â chontractwyr arbenigol sy'n ymgymryd â gwaith dargludydd mellt. Rhaid cynnal yr holl atgyweiriadau gan ddefnyddio dulliau a deunyddiau treftadaeth priodol, yn unol â chanllawiau Cadw, er mwyn cadw cymeriad a chyfanrwydd hanesyddol y heneb. Oherwydd mynediad cyfyngedig i'r safle, bydd angen cludo deunyddiau ac offer ar droed o'r pwynt mynediad agosaf. Rhaid i gontractwyr sicrhau'r aflonyddwch lleiaf posibl i'r amgylchedd cyfagos. Mae'r gwerth amcangyfrifedig rhwng £25,000 a £30,000 ar gyfer tymor llawn y contract. Sylwch fod gwerth y contract a ddarperir yn yr hysbysiad hwn yn amcangyfrif a baratowyd gan y Cyngor. Fe'i cyhoeddir at ddibenion canllaw yn unig ac nid yw'n gyfystyr â chyllideb sefydlog nac yn arwydd o bris disgwyliedig y contract. Disgwylir i dendrwyr gyflwyno cynnig cystadleuol yn seiliedig ar brisiau'r farchnad.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRYH-5713-PHLR",
"name": "Cyngor Sir Ceredigion County Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Aberaeron",
"postalCode": "SA46 0PA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Neuadd y Cyngor"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.ceredigion.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-WLS",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRYH-5713-PHLR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Procurement Team",
"email": "ymholiadau.caffael@ceredigion.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+441970625277"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNGW-5116-CRTQ",
"name": "LEB Construction Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Aberystwyth",
"postalCode": "SY234JQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 8b Glanyrafon Industrial Estate"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PNGW-5116-CRTQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@lebconstruction.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "045915-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 5,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 4,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 4,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-05-19T17:14:31+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06714a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRYH-5713-PHLR",
"name": "Cyngor Sir Ceredigion County Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-05-19T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKL14",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45212314",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Historical monument or memorial construction work"
},
{
"id": "45453100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Refurbishment work"
},
{
"id": "45262500",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Masonry and bricklaying work"
},
{
"id": "45262100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Scaffolding work"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Award of Ceredigion, Pen Dinas – Wellington Monument Repair and Conservation Works",
"value": {
"amount": 19113.6,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 22936.32
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "045915-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/045915-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-19T17:14:31+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNGW-5116-CRTQ",
"name": "LEB Construction Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-06-03T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-29T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-06-08T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "itt_123908",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Award of Ceredigion, Pen Dinas – Wellington Monument Repair and Conservation Works / Dyfarniad Gwaith Atgyweirio a Chadwraeth Henebion Pen Dinas – Wellington, Ceredigion",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Ceredigion County Council is awarding to a contractor who can undertake repair and conservation works to the Wellington Monument at Pen Dinas, Aberystwyth, a Scheduled Monument. The works include the provision of access scaffolding, inspection and repair of stonework to the upper section of the monument, and coordination with specialist contractors undertaking lightning conductor works. All repairs must be carried out using appropriate heritage methods and materials, in accordance with Cadw guidance, to preserve the monument’s historic character and integrity. Due to restricted site access, materials and equipment will need to be transported on foot from the nearest access point. Contractors must ensure minimal disruption to the surrounding environment. The estimated value is between £25,000 and £30,000 for the full term of the contract. Please note that the contract value provided within this notice represents an estimate prepared by the Council. It is issued for guidance only and does not constitute a fixed budget or an indication of the expected contract price. Bidders are expected to submit a competitive bid based on market prices.\nMae Cyngor Sir Ceredigion yn dyfarnu i gontractwr a all ymgymryd â gwaith atgyweirio a chadwraeth i Heneb Wellington ym Mhen Dinas, Aberystwyth, Heneb Gofrestredig. Mae'r gwaith yn cynnwys darparu sgaffaldiau mynediad, archwilio ac atgyweirio gwaith cerrig i ran uchaf y heneb, a chydlynu â chontractwyr arbenigol sy'n ymgymryd â gwaith dargludydd mellt. Rhaid cynnal yr holl atgyweiriadau gan ddefnyddio dulliau a deunyddiau treftadaeth priodol, yn unol â chanllawiau Cadw, er mwyn cadw cymeriad a chyfanrwydd hanesyddol y heneb. Oherwydd mynediad cyfyngedig i'r safle, bydd angen cludo deunyddiau ac offer ar droed o'r pwynt mynediad agosaf. Rhaid i gontractwyr sicrhau'r aflonyddwch lleiaf posibl i'r amgylchedd cyfagos. Mae'r gwerth amcangyfrifedig rhwng £25,000 a £30,000 ar gyfer tymor llawn y contract. Sylwch fod gwerth y contract a ddarperir yn yr hysbysiad hwn yn amcangyfrif a baratowyd gan y Cyngor. Fe'i cyhoeddir at ddibenion canllaw yn unig ac nid yw'n gyfystyr â chyllideb sefydlog nac yn arwydd o bris disgwyliedig y contract. Disgwylir i dendrwyr gyflwyno cynnig cystadleuol yn seiliedig ar brisiau'r farchnad.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRYH-5713-PHLR",
"name": "Cyngor Sir Ceredigion County Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Aberaeron",
"postalCode": "SA46 0PA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Neuadd y Cyngor"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.ceredigion.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-WLS",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRYH-5713-PHLR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Procurement Team",
"email": "ymholiadau.caffael@ceredigion.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+441970625277"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNGW-5116-CRTQ",
"name": "LEB Construction Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Aberystwyth",
"postalCode": "SY234JQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 8b Glanyrafon Industrial Estate"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PNGW-5116-CRTQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@lebconstruction.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "026221-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-03-23T12:16:50Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06714a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRYH-5713-PHLR",
"name": "Cyngor Sir Ceredigion County Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "itt_123908",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 1,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1.2
},
"status": "active",
"description": null,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 30,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 70,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-06-22T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-06-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKL14",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45212314",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Historical monument or memorial construction work"
},
{
"id": "45453100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Refurbishment work"
},
{
"id": "45262500",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Masonry and bricklaying work"
},
{
"id": "45262100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Scaffolding work"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Ceredigion, Pen Dinas – Wellington Monument Repair and Conservation Works / Gwaith Atgyweirio a Chadwraeth Henebion, Pen Dinas – Wellington, yng Ngheredigion",
"value": {
"amount": 1,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1.2
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "026221-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/026221-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-23T12:16:50Z"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Ceredigion County Council is seeking to appoint a suitably qualified and experienced contractor to undertake repair and conservation works to the Wellington Monument at Pen Dinas, Aberystwyth, a Scheduled Monument.\nThe works include the provision of access scaffolding, inspection and repair of stonework to the upper section of the monument, and coordination with specialist contractors undertaking lightning conductor works. All repairs must be carried out using appropriate heritage methods and materials, in accordance with Cadw guidance, to preserve the monument’s historic character and integrity.\nDue to restricted site access, materials and equipment will need to be transported on foot from the nearest access point. Contractors must ensure minimal disruption to the surrounding environment.\nThe estimated value is between £25,000 and £30,000 for the full term of the contract. Please note that the contract value provided within this notice represents an estimate prepared by the Council. It is issued for guidance only and does not constitute a fixed budget or an indication of the expected contract price. Bidders are expected to submit a competitive bid based on market prices.\nMae Cyngor Sir Ceredigion yn ceisio penodi contractwr cymwys a phrofiadol i ymgymryd â gwaith atgyweirio a chadwraeth i Heneb Wellington ym Mhen Dinas, Aberystwyth, Heneb Gofrestredig.\nMae'r gwaith yn cynnwys darparu sgaffaldiau mynediad, archwilio ac atgyweirio gwaith cerrig i ran uchaf y heneb, a chydlynu â chontractwyr arbenigol sy'n ymgymryd â gwaith dargludyddion mellt. Rhaid gwneud yr holl atgyweiriadau gan ddefnyddio dulliau a deunyddiau treftadaeth priodol, yn unol â chanllawiau Cadw, er mwyn cadw cymeriad a chyfanrwydd hanesyddol y heneb.\nOherwydd mynediad cyfyngedig i'r safle, bydd angen cludo deunyddiau ac offer ar droed o'r pwynt mynediad agosaf. Rhaid i gontractwyr sicrhau'r aflonyddwch lleiaf posibl i'r amgylchedd cyfagos.\nMae'r gwerth amcangyfrifedig rhwng £25,000 a £30,000 ar gyfer tymor llawn y contract. Sylwch fod gwerth y contract a ddarperir yn yr hysbysiad hwn yn cynrychioli amcangyfrif a baratowyd gan y Cyngor. Fe'i cyhoeddir at ddibenion canllaw yn unig ac nid yw'n gyfystyr â chyllideb sefydlog nac yn arwydd o bris disgwyliedig y contract. Disgwylir i dendrwyr gyflwyno cynnig cystadleuol yn seiliedig ar brisiau'r farchnad.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-17T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-04-10T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://etenderwales.ukp.app.jaggaer.com/web/login.shtml",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRYH-5713-PHLR",
"name": "Cyngor Sir Ceredigion County Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Aberaeron",
"postalCode": "SA460PA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Neuadd y Cyngor"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.ceredigion.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-WLS",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRYH-5713-PHLR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Procurement Team",
"email": "ymholiadau.caffael@ceredigion.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+441970625277"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}