← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Andover Town Centre Regeneration Masterplan Urban Design Programme (Revised)

Buyer: Test Valley Borough Council →

BuyerTest Valley Borough Council
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published12 May 2022

What is being bought

In 2020 Test Valley Borough Council adopted a Regeneration Masterplan which sets out an ambitious range of developments in the Town Centre that, when implemented, will ensure the sustainability of its long-term commercial offer. The Masterplan consists of a complex programme of major projects. Ak key part of this is the development and ongoing stewardship of the Town Centre’s public realm. In delivering the Masterplan the Council is now seeking to procure a suite of strategic documents and detailed landscape designs form a suitably qualified and experienced urban design/landscape architecture practice in order to deliver a high quality public realm that will support the developments within the Town Centre Masterplan as detailed in this tender document. This will need to come from a company (or consortium of companies) that have the appropriate breadth of expert experience in urban design, landscape architecture, architecture, engineering, structures and utilities costing and delivery.

Delivery location

UKJ3

Categories

Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services 71000000Urban planning and landscape architectural services 71400000

Lot details

Lot 1

In 2020 Test Valley Borough Council adopted a Regeneration Masterplan produced for the Council by Hemingway Design and New Masterplanning. The Masterplan sets out an ambitious range of developments in the Town Centre that, when implemented, will ensure the sustainability of its long-term commercial offer. The Masterplan consists of a complex programme of major projects. Ak key part of this is the development and ongoing stewardship of the Town Centre’s public realm. In delivering the Masterplan the Council is now seeking to procure a suite of strategic documents and detailed landscape designs form a suitably qualified and experienced urban design/landscape architecture practice in order to deliver a high quality public realm that will support the developments within the Town Centre Masterplan as detailed in this tender document. This will need to come from a company (or consortium of companies) that have the appropriate breadth of expert experience in urban design, landscape architecture, architecture, engineering, structures and utilities costing and delivery. The estimated value will depend on the options taken forward. Further details are available on our eTendering system https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=38275&B=UK Additional information: The estimated value will depend on the options taken forward. Further details are available on our eTendering system https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=38275&B=UK

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
quality — 0.6
price — 0.4

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 71. The category anchor is Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services (71000000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 7110,1215 median · 30 average (4,041 of 10,121 with a bid count)4.2 average (4,447 of 10,121 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer45 median · 5 average (2 of 4 with a bid count)1 average (2 of 4 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UKJ35013 median · 77.7 average (24 of 50 with a bid count)6.7 average (24 of 50 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Andover Town Centre Regeneration Masterplan Urban Design Programme (Revised)

Statusactive

Contracts

Andover Town Centre Regeneration Masterplan Urban Design Programme (Revised)

Statusactive
Value£228,501

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-02baa7
Latest release ID012363-2022
Latest release timestampThu May 12 2022 10:41:59 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
12 May 2022award, contract012363-2022
10 Jun 2021tender013110-2021

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "012363-2022",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2022-05-12T11:41:59+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02baa7",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-4104",
    "name": "Test Valley Borough Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "012363-2022-1-1",
      "title": "Andover Town Centre Regeneration Masterplan Urban Design Programme (Revised)",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-52616",
          "name": "NEW masterplanning ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "CE013",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "In 2020 Test Valley Borough Council adopted a Regeneration Masterplan produced for the Council by Hemingway Design and New Masterplanning. The Masterplan sets out an ambitious range of developments in the Town Centre that, when implemented, will ensure the sustainability of its long-term commercial offer. The Masterplan consists of a complex programme of major projects. Ak key part of this is the development and ongoing stewardship of the Town Centre’s public realm.\nIn delivering the Masterplan the Council is now seeking to procure a suite of strategic documents and detailed landscape designs form a suitably qualified and experienced urban design/landscape architecture practice in order to deliver a high quality public realm that will support the developments within the Town Centre Masterplan as detailed in this tender document. This will need to come from a company (or consortium of companies) that have the appropriate breadth of expert experience in urban design, landscape architecture, architecture, engineering, structures and utilities costing and delivery.\nThe estimated value will depend on the options taken forward.\nFurther details are available on our eTendering system https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=38275&B=UK Additional information: The estimated value will depend on the options taken forward.\nFurther details are available on our eTendering system https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=38275&B=UK",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "0.6"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "0.4"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKJ3"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "71000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Andover Town Centre Regeneration Masterplan Urban Design Programme (Revised)",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "In 2020 Test Valley Borough Council adopted a Regeneration Masterplan which sets out an ambitious range of developments in the Town Centre that, when implemented, will ensure the sustainability of its long-term commercial offer. The Masterplan consists of a complex programme of major projects. Ak key part of this is the development and ongoing stewardship of the Town Centre’s public realm.\nIn delivering the Masterplan the Council is now seeking to procure a suite of strategic documents and detailed landscape designs form a suitably qualified and experienced urban design/landscape architecture practice in order to deliver a high quality public realm that will support the developments within the Town Centre Masterplan as detailed in this tender document. This will need to come from a company (or consortium of companies) that have the appropriate breadth of expert experience in urban design, landscape architecture, architecture, engineering, structures and utilities costing and delivery.",
    "reviewDetails": "As set out in the Public Contracts Regulations 2015.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "71400000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Urban planning and landscape architectural services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-4104",
      "name": "Test Valley Borough Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ3",
        "locality": "Andover",
        "postalCode": "SP10 3AJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Beech Hurst, Weyhill Road,"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.testvalley.gov.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/ctm/Company/CompanyInformation/Index/67140",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "N/A",
        "legalName": "Test Valley Borough Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Dave  Owers",
        "email": "dowers@testvalley.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 01264368000"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-52616",
      "name": "NEW masterplanning ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ3",
        "locality": "Poole",
        "postalCode": "BH14 9HR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "107 Bournemouth Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "5686430",
        "legalName": "NEW masterplanning ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "geraint@newmasterplanning.com"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-136",
      "name": "High Court of England and Wales",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "High Court of England and Wales"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "012363-2022-1-1",
      "title": "Andover Town Centre Regeneration Masterplan Urban Design Programme (Revised)",
      "value": {
        "amount": 228501,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "012363-2022-1-1",
      "dateSigned": "2021-09-23T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
12 May 2022 · 012363-2022 · award, contract
{
  "id": "012363-2022",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2022-05-12T11:41:59+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02baa7",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-4104",
    "name": "Test Valley Borough Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "012363-2022-1-1",
      "title": "Andover Town Centre Regeneration Masterplan Urban Design Programme (Revised)",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-52616",
          "name": "NEW masterplanning ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "CE013",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "In 2020 Test Valley Borough Council adopted a Regeneration Masterplan produced for the Council by Hemingway Design and New Masterplanning. The Masterplan sets out an ambitious range of developments in the Town Centre that, when implemented, will ensure the sustainability of its long-term commercial offer. The Masterplan consists of a complex programme of major projects. Ak key part of this is the development and ongoing stewardship of the Town Centre’s public realm.\nIn delivering the Masterplan the Council is now seeking to procure a suite of strategic documents and detailed landscape designs form a suitably qualified and experienced urban design/landscape architecture practice in order to deliver a high quality public realm that will support the developments within the Town Centre Masterplan as detailed in this tender document. This will need to come from a company (or consortium of companies) that have the appropriate breadth of expert experience in urban design, landscape architecture, architecture, engineering, structures and utilities costing and delivery.\nThe estimated value will depend on the options taken forward.\nFurther details are available on our eTendering system https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=38275&B=UK Additional information: The estimated value will depend on the options taken forward.\nFurther details are available on our eTendering system https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=38275&B=UK",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "0.6"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "0.4"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKJ3"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "71000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Andover Town Centre Regeneration Masterplan Urban Design Programme (Revised)",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "In 2020 Test Valley Borough Council adopted a Regeneration Masterplan which sets out an ambitious range of developments in the Town Centre that, when implemented, will ensure the sustainability of its long-term commercial offer. The Masterplan consists of a complex programme of major projects. Ak key part of this is the development and ongoing stewardship of the Town Centre’s public realm.\nIn delivering the Masterplan the Council is now seeking to procure a suite of strategic documents and detailed landscape designs form a suitably qualified and experienced urban design/landscape architecture practice in order to deliver a high quality public realm that will support the developments within the Town Centre Masterplan as detailed in this tender document. This will need to come from a company (or consortium of companies) that have the appropriate breadth of expert experience in urban design, landscape architecture, architecture, engineering, structures and utilities costing and delivery.",
    "reviewDetails": "As set out in the Public Contracts Regulations 2015.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "71400000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Urban planning and landscape architectural services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-4104",
      "name": "Test Valley Borough Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ3",
        "locality": "Andover",
        "postalCode": "SP10 3AJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Beech Hurst, Weyhill Road,"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.testvalley.gov.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/ctm/Company/CompanyInformation/Index/67140",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "N/A",
        "legalName": "Test Valley Borough Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Dave  Owers",
        "email": "dowers@testvalley.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 01264368000"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-52616",
      "name": "NEW masterplanning ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ3",
        "locality": "Poole",
        "postalCode": "BH14 9HR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "107 Bournemouth Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "5686430",
        "legalName": "NEW masterplanning ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "geraint@newmasterplanning.com"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-136",
      "name": "High Court of England and Wales",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "High Court of England and Wales"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "012363-2022-1-1",
      "title": "Andover Town Centre Regeneration Masterplan Urban Design Programme (Revised)",
      "value": {
        "amount": 228501,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "012363-2022-1-1",
      "dateSigned": "2021-09-23T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
10 Jun 2021 · 013110-2021 · tender
{
  "id": "013110-2021",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2021-06-10T18:06:25+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02baa7",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-4104",
    "name": "Test Valley Borough Council"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "CE013",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 250000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "In 2020 Test Valley Borough Council adopted a Regeneration Masterplan produced for the Council by Hemingway Design and New Masterplanning. The Masterplan sets out an ambitious range of developments in the Town Centre that, when implemented, will ensure the sustainability of its long-term commercial offer. The Masterplan consists of a complex programme of major projects. Ak key part of this is the development and ongoing stewardship of the Town Centre’s public realm.\nIn delivering the Masterplan the Council is now seeking to procure a suite of strategic documents and detailed landscape designs form a suitably qualified and experienced urban design/landscape architecture practice in order to deliver a high quality public realm that will support the developments within the Town Centre Masterplan as detailed in this tender document. This will need to come from a company (or consortium of companies) that have the appropriate breadth of expert experience in urban design, landscape architecture, architecture, engineering, structures and utilities costing and delivery.\nThe estimated value will depend on the options taken forward.\nFurther details are available on our eTendering system https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=38275&B=UK Additional information: The estimated value will depend on the options taken forward.\nFurther details are available on our eTendering system https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=38275&B=UK",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 360
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKJ3"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "71000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Andover Town Centre Regeneration Masterplan Urban Design Programme (Revised)",
    "value": {
      "amount": 250000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2021-07-09T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2021-07-09T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "description": "In 2020 Test Valley Borough Council adopted a Regeneration Masterplan which sets out an ambitious range of developments in the Town Centre that, when implemented, will ensure the sustainability of its long-term commercial offer. The Masterplan consists of a complex programme of major projects. Ak key part of this is the development and ongoing stewardship of the Town Centre’s public realm.\nIn delivering the Masterplan the Council is now seeking to procure a suite of strategic documents and detailed landscape designs form a suitably qualified and experienced urban design/landscape architecture practice in order to deliver a high quality public realm that will support the developments within the Town Centre Masterplan as detailed in this tender document. This will need to come from a company (or consortium of companies) that have the appropriate breadth of expert experience in urban design, landscape architecture, architecture, engineering, structures and utilities costing and delivery.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2021-07-09T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "hasElectronicPayment": true,
      "hasElectronicOrdering": true,
      "electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "reviewDetails": "As set out in the Public Contracts Regulations 2015.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "71400000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Urban planning and landscape architectural services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ]
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission",
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "selectionCriteria": {
      "criteria": [
        {
          "type": "suitability",
          "appliesTo": [
            "supplier"
          ],
          "description": "As stated in the procurement documents"
        }
      ]
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=38275&B=UK",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-4104",
      "name": "Test Valley Borough Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ3",
        "locality": "Andover",
        "postalCode": "SP10 3AJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Beech Hurst, Weyhill Road,"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.testvalley.gov.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/ctm/Company/CompanyInformation/Index/67140",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "N/A",
        "legalName": "Test Valley Borough Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=38275&B=UK",
        "name": "Dave  Owers",
        "email": "dowers@testvalley.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 01264368000"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-136",
      "name": "High Court of England and Wales",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "High Court of England and Wales"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}