← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

2425-0063 Deep clean services framework

Buyer: Islington Council →

BuyerIslington Council
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published21 Jul 2025

What is being bought

Provision of deep cleaning services across residential settings, including general cleaning and specialist hoarding support, delivered with a trauma-informed and person-centred approach.

Delivery location

UKI · UKI

Categories

Guidance services 85312310Building-cleaning services 90911200Social work services without accommodation 85312000

Lot details

Lot 1: General deep cleaning services

This lot covers the provision of deep cleaning services to support residents across a range of housing settings. Services include one-off or scheduled cleans to address hygiene risks, support hospital discharge, or enable safe occupancy. Providers are expected to deliver responsive, high-quality cleaning with sensitivity to residents’ needs, often in complex or vulnerable situations. The service must be flexible, person-centred, and capable of working in partnership with housing, health, and social care teams.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Quality — 55%
Cost — 45%

Lot 2: Specialist hoarding support services

This lot covers specialist deep cleaning and decluttering services for residents experiencing hoarding behaviours. Providers are expected to deliver trauma-informed, strengths-based support that promotes safety, dignity, and tenancy sustainment. The service includes close collaboration with housing, health, and social care professionals to ensure tailored, person-centred interventions in complex environments.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Quality — 65%
Cost — 35%

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Building-cleaning servicesNot published
2Guidance servicesNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 85. The category anchor is Guidance services (85312310); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 8510,9121 median · 39.3 average (4,501 of 10,912 with a bid count)2 average (5,159 of 10,912 with named award suppliers)10 comparable price pairs
Same buyer21.5 median · 1.5 average (2 of 2 with a bid count)1 average (2 of 2 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UKI5111 median · 12.3 average (208 of 511 with a bid count)1.5 average (247 of 511 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementYes
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

2425-0063 Deep cleaning Services

Statusactive
Value£1,400,000

Hoarding Support Services

Statusactive
Value£800,000

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-04a527
Latest release ID041763-2025
Latest release timestampMon Jul 21 2025 15:21:16 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source2
Tender items in source2
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release2
Contracts in latest release2
Parties in latest release10

Notice history

DateEventReference
21 Jul 2025award, contract041763-2025

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "041763-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 24,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 13,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "6",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2025-07-21T16:21:16+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04a527",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-112613",
    "name": "Islington Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "041763-2025-2425-0063-1",
      "title": "2425-0063 Deep cleaning Services",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-155215",
          "name": "Aspire Community Works CIC"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-85989",
          "name": "Goshen Multiservices Ltd"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-155217",
          "name": "Total Clean Services Ltd"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-155218",
          "name": "Team Spirits Airport Operations Ltd"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-155219",
          "name": "TessMaud Cleaning Services Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "041763-2025-2425-0063-2",
      "title": "Hoarding Support Services",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-155216",
          "name": "Daret Healthcare UK Ltd"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-155220",
          "name": "Grant A Smile CIC"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-122416",
          "name": "Immediate Medical Solutions Ltd"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-155218",
          "name": "Team Spirits Airport Operations Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "2"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "DN745877",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "title": "Lot 1: General deep cleaning services",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "This lot covers the provision of deep cleaning services to support residents across a range of housing settings. Services include one-off or scheduled cleans to address hygiene risks, support hospital discharge, or enable safe occupancy. Providers are expected to deliver responsive, high-quality cleaning with sensitivity to residents’ needs, often in complex or vulnerable situations. The service must be flexible, person-centred, and capable of working in partnership with housing, health, and social care teams.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "55%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Cost",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "45%"
            }
          ]
        }
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "title": "Lot 2: Specialist hoarding support services",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "This lot covers specialist deep cleaning and decluttering services for residents experiencing hoarding behaviours. Providers are expected to deliver trauma-informed, strengths-based support that promotes safety, dignity, and tenancy sustainment. The service includes close collaboration with housing, health, and social care professionals to ensure tailored, person-centred interventions in complex environments.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "65%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Cost",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "35%"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "90911200",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Building-cleaning services"
          }
        ]
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "relatedLot": "2",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "85312310",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Guidance services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "2425-0063 Deep clean services framework",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "description": "Provision of deep cleaning services across residential settings, including general cleaning and specialist hoarding support, delivered with a trauma-informed and person-centred approach.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "85312000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Social work services without accommodation"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-112613",
      "name": "Islington Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "N1 2UD",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Islington Town Hall, Upper Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.islington.gov.uk/",
        "buyerProfile": "http://www.islington.gov.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "07",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Health"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Islington Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Ms Tassa Dimitropoulos",
        "email": "procurement@islington.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-155215",
      "name": "Aspire Community Works CIC",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Aspire Community Works CIC"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-155216",
      "name": "Daret Healthcare UK Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Daret Healthcare UK Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-85989",
      "name": "Goshen Multiservices Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "Dartford",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Goshen Multiservices Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-155217",
      "name": "Total Clean Services Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Total Clean Services Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-155218",
      "name": "Team Spirits Airport Operations Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "Staines-Upon-Thames",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Team Spirits Airport Operations Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-155219",
      "name": "TessMaud Cleaning Services Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "TessMaud Cleaning Services Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-155220",
      "name": "Grant A Smile CIC",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "Loughton",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Grant A Smile CIC"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-122416",
      "name": "Immediate Medical Solutions Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Immediate Medical Solutions Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-3850",
      "name": "The High Court of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court of Justice"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "041763-2025-2425-0063-1",
      "title": "2425-0063 Deep cleaning Services",
      "value": {
        "amount": 1400000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "041763-2025-2425-0063-1",
      "dateSigned": "2025-06-01T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "041763-2025-2425-0063-2",
      "title": "Hoarding Support Services",
      "value": {
        "amount": 800000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "041763-2025-2425-0063-2",
      "dateSigned": "2025-06-01T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (1 releases)
21 Jul 2025 · 041763-2025 · award, contract
{
  "id": "041763-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 24,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 13,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "6",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "2"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2025-07-21T16:21:16+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04a527",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-112613",
    "name": "Islington Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "041763-2025-2425-0063-1",
      "title": "2425-0063 Deep cleaning Services",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-155215",
          "name": "Aspire Community Works CIC"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-85989",
          "name": "Goshen Multiservices Ltd"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-155217",
          "name": "Total Clean Services Ltd"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-155218",
          "name": "Team Spirits Airport Operations Ltd"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-155219",
          "name": "TessMaud Cleaning Services Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "041763-2025-2425-0063-2",
      "title": "Hoarding Support Services",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-155216",
          "name": "Daret Healthcare UK Ltd"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-155220",
          "name": "Grant A Smile CIC"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-122416",
          "name": "Immediate Medical Solutions Ltd"
        },
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-155218",
          "name": "Team Spirits Airport Operations Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "2"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "DN745877",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "title": "Lot 1: General deep cleaning services",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "This lot covers the provision of deep cleaning services to support residents across a range of housing settings. Services include one-off or scheduled cleans to address hygiene risks, support hospital discharge, or enable safe occupancy. Providers are expected to deliver responsive, high-quality cleaning with sensitivity to residents’ needs, often in complex or vulnerable situations. The service must be flexible, person-centred, and capable of working in partnership with housing, health, and social care teams.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "55%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Cost",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "45%"
            }
          ]
        }
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "title": "Lot 2: Specialist hoarding support services",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "This lot covers specialist deep cleaning and decluttering services for residents experiencing hoarding behaviours. Providers are expected to deliver trauma-informed, strengths-based support that promotes safety, dignity, and tenancy sustainment. The service includes close collaboration with housing, health, and social care professionals to ensure tailored, person-centred interventions in complex environments.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "65%"
            },
            {
              "name": "Cost",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "35%"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "90911200",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Building-cleaning services"
          }
        ]
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "relatedLot": "2",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "85312310",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Guidance services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "2425-0063 Deep clean services framework",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "description": "Provision of deep cleaning services across residential settings, including general cleaning and specialist hoarding support, delivered with a trauma-informed and person-centred approach.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "85312000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Social work services without accommodation"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-112613",
      "name": "Islington Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "N1 2UD",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Islington Town Hall, Upper Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.islington.gov.uk/",
        "buyerProfile": "http://www.islington.gov.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "07",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Health"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Islington Council"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Ms Tassa Dimitropoulos",
        "email": "procurement@islington.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-155215",
      "name": "Aspire Community Works CIC",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Aspire Community Works CIC"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-155216",
      "name": "Daret Healthcare UK Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Daret Healthcare UK Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-85989",
      "name": "Goshen Multiservices Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "Dartford",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Goshen Multiservices Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-155217",
      "name": "Total Clean Services Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Total Clean Services Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-155218",
      "name": "Team Spirits Airport Operations Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "Staines-Upon-Thames",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Team Spirits Airport Operations Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-155219",
      "name": "TessMaud Cleaning Services Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "TessMaud Cleaning Services Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-155220",
      "name": "Grant A Smile CIC",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "Loughton",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Grant A Smile CIC"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-122416",
      "name": "Immediate Medical Solutions Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Immediate Medical Solutions Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-3850",
      "name": "The High Court of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court of Justice"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "041763-2025-2425-0063-1",
      "title": "2425-0063 Deep cleaning Services",
      "value": {
        "amount": 1400000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "041763-2025-2425-0063-1",
      "dateSigned": "2025-06-01T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "041763-2025-2425-0063-2",
      "title": "Hoarding Support Services",
      "value": {
        "amount": 800000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "041763-2025-2425-0063-2",
      "dateSigned": "2025-06-01T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}