Lot 1
No lot description published.
This Service is for vulnerable young people aged between 18 and 25 years, including care leavers up to their 26th birthday, who may be experiencing difficulties with their housing situation, who are homeless or at risk of becoming homeless and have been assessed as having support needs, both as a result of their age, and a consequence of being unable to live with their own families or extended kin once mediation options have been exhausted in Authorities Young People's Prevention Pathway (Pathway 1). While the primary focus of the pathway is on individuals aged 18 to 25, there may be exceptional cases where the Housing Service is required to accommodate a 16 or 17-year-old. In such instances, providers must be prepared to obtain Ofsted registration to deliver the necessary support. Lot 1 - Craven - 6 24/7 Staffed Accommodation Units & 6 Supported Accommodation Units Lot 5 - Ryedale - 14 Supported Accommodation Units Total - 6 24/7 Staffed Accommodation Units & 20 Supported Accommodation Units
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-064d30 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 033255-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Mon Apr 13 2026 11:57:38 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 13 Apr 2026 | award, contract | 033255-2026 |
| 20 Feb 2026 | award, contract | 015783-2026 |
| 10 Feb 2026 | award, contract | 012125-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "033255-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-04-13T12:57:38+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-064d30",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PNXY-8263-XCNL",
"name": "The North Yorkshire Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKE2",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Social work services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-MPR-9518",
"name": "Inspire North"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "101568",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Young People's Pathway (Pathway 2)",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This Service is for vulnerable young people aged between 18 and 25 years, including care leavers up to their 26th birthday, who may be experiencing difficulties with their housing situation, who are homeless or at risk of becoming homeless and have been assessed as having support needs, both as a result of their age, and a consequence of being unable to live with their own families or extended kin once mediation options have been exhausted in Authorities Young People's Prevention Pathway (Pathway 1). While the primary focus of the pathway is on individuals aged 18 to 25, there may be exceptional cases where the Housing Service is required to accommodate a 16 or 17-year-old. In such instances, providers must be prepared to obtain Ofsted registration to deliver the necessary support.\nLot 1 - Craven - 6 24/7 Staffed Accommodation Units & 6 Supported Accommodation Units\nLot 5 - Ryedale - 14 Supported Accommodation Units\nTotal - 6 24/7 Staffed Accommodation Units & 20 Supported Accommodation Units",
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "We are proposing to award the contract under Section 43 of the Procurement Act 2023, which permits the Council to make a direct award where no suitable tenders have been received through a competitive tendering process and where undertaking a further competitive process is not feasible in the circumstances.\nA competitive tendering exercise was completed for Lot 1 (Craven) and Lot 5 (Ryedale); however, no compliant tenders were submitted. Consequently, the decision has been made to proceed with a direct award.\nProcurement identifier (OCID): ocds-h6vhtk-05009f\nNotice identifier: 2025/S 000-077850",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "switchingDirectAward"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNXY-8263-XCNL",
"name": "The North Yorkshire Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Northallerton",
"postalCode": "DL7 8AD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "County Hall, Racecourse Lane"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.northyorks.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PNXY-8263-XCNL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@northyorks.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-MPR-9518",
"name": "Inspire North",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS14 1AB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "3 Limewood Way"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.inspirenorth.co.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "9518",
"scheme": "GB-MPR"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "development@inspirenorth.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PZHB-3385-JTPM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Young People's Pathway (Pathway 2)",
"value": {
"amount": 1335941.01,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1335941.01
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-01-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-05-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-01-31T23:59:59Z"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "Option to Extend 1: 1st February 2029 - 31st January 2030\nOption to Extend 2: 1st February 2030 - 31st January 2031"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "033255-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/033255-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-13T12:57:38+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-04-07T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Occupancy Rate"
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Referral Acceptance Rate"
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Move-On Success Rate"
},
{
"id": "4",
"title": "Negative Pathway Exits - Tenancy Failures"
},
{
"id": "5",
"title": "Quarterly Report Submission Timeliness"
},
{
"id": "6",
"title": "Complaints Resolution Time"
},
{
"id": "7",
"title": "Youth Development Outcome"
},
{
"id": "8",
"title": "Young Person Satisfaction"
}
],
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "033255-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-04-13T12:57:38+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-064d30",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PNXY-8263-XCNL",
"name": "The North Yorkshire Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKE2",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Social work services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-MPR-9518",
"name": "Inspire North"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "101568",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Young People's Pathway (Pathway 2)",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This Service is for vulnerable young people aged between 18 and 25 years, including care leavers up to their 26th birthday, who may be experiencing difficulties with their housing situation, who are homeless or at risk of becoming homeless and have been assessed as having support needs, both as a result of their age, and a consequence of being unable to live with their own families or extended kin once mediation options have been exhausted in Authorities Young People's Prevention Pathway (Pathway 1). While the primary focus of the pathway is on individuals aged 18 to 25, there may be exceptional cases where the Housing Service is required to accommodate a 16 or 17-year-old. In such instances, providers must be prepared to obtain Ofsted registration to deliver the necessary support.\nLot 1 - Craven - 6 24/7 Staffed Accommodation Units & 6 Supported Accommodation Units\nLot 5 - Ryedale - 14 Supported Accommodation Units\nTotal - 6 24/7 Staffed Accommodation Units & 20 Supported Accommodation Units",
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "We are proposing to award the contract under Section 43 of the Procurement Act 2023, which permits the Council to make a direct award where no suitable tenders have been received through a competitive tendering process and where undertaking a further competitive process is not feasible in the circumstances.\nA competitive tendering exercise was completed for Lot 1 (Craven) and Lot 5 (Ryedale); however, no compliant tenders were submitted. Consequently, the decision has been made to proceed with a direct award.\nProcurement identifier (OCID): ocds-h6vhtk-05009f\nNotice identifier: 2025/S 000-077850",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "switchingDirectAward"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNXY-8263-XCNL",
"name": "The North Yorkshire Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Northallerton",
"postalCode": "DL7 8AD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "County Hall, Racecourse Lane"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.northyorks.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PNXY-8263-XCNL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@northyorks.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-MPR-9518",
"name": "Inspire North",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS14 1AB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "3 Limewood Way"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.inspirenorth.co.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "9518",
"scheme": "GB-MPR"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "development@inspirenorth.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PZHB-3385-JTPM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Young People's Pathway (Pathway 2)",
"value": {
"amount": 1335941.01,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1335941.01
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-01-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-05-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-01-31T23:59:59Z"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "Option to Extend 1: 1st February 2029 - 31st January 2030\nOption to Extend 2: 1st February 2030 - 31st January 2031"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "033255-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/033255-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-13T12:57:38+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-04-07T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Occupancy Rate"
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Referral Acceptance Rate"
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Move-On Success Rate"
},
{
"id": "4",
"title": "Negative Pathway Exits - Tenancy Failures"
},
{
"id": "5",
"title": "Quarterly Report Submission Timeliness"
},
{
"id": "6",
"title": "Complaints Resolution Time"
},
{
"id": "7",
"title": "Youth Development Outcome"
},
{
"id": "8",
"title": "Young Person Satisfaction"
}
],
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "015783-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-02-20T15:30:49Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-064d30",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PNXY-8263-XCNL",
"name": "The North Yorkshire Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-02-20T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKE2",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Social work services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Young People's Pathway (Pathway 2)",
"value": {
"amount": 1335941.01,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1335941.01
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Option to Extend 1: 1st February 2029 - 31st January 2030\nOption to Extend 2: 1st February 2030 - 31st January 2031"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "015783-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/015783-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-20T15:30:49Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-MPR-9518",
"name": "Inspire North"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-02-27T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-01-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-05-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-01-31T23:59:59Z"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "101568",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Young People's Pathway (Pathway 2) - 285-NYC-CD",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This Service is for vulnerable young people aged between 18 and 25 years, including care leavers up to their 26th birthday, who may be experiencing difficulties with their housing situation, who are homeless or at risk of becoming homeless and have been assessed as having support needs, both as a result of their age, and a consequence of being unable to live with their own families or extended kin once mediation options have been exhausted in Authorities Young People's Prevention Pathway (Pathway 1). While the primary focus of the pathway is on individuals aged 18 to 25, there may be exceptional cases where the Housing Service is required to accommodate a 16 or 17-year-old. In such instances, providers must be prepared to obtain Ofsted registration to deliver the necessary support.\nLot 1 - Craven - 6 24/7 Staffed Accommodation Units & 6 Supported Accommodation Units\nLot 5 - Ryedale - 14 Supported Accommodation Units\nTotal - 6 24/7 Staffed Accommodation Units & 20 Supported Accommodation Units",
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNXY-8263-XCNL",
"name": "The North Yorkshire Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Northallerton",
"postalCode": "DL7 8AD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "County Hall, Racecourse Lane"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.northyorks.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PNXY-8263-XCNL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@northyorks.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-MPR-9518",
"name": "Inspire North",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS14 1AB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "3 Limewood Way"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.inspirenorth.co.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "9518",
"scheme": "GB-MPR"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "development@inspirenorth.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PZHB-3385-JTPM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "012125-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-02-10T16:49:48Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-064d30",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PNXY-8263-XCNL",
"name": "The North Yorkshire Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKE2",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Social work services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Young People's Pathway (Pathway 2)",
"value": {
"amount": 1335941.01,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1335941.01
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "Option to Extend 1: 1st February 2029 - 31st January 2030\nOption to Extend 2: 1st February 2030 - 31st January 2031"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "012125-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/012125-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-10T16:49:48Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-MPR-9518",
"name": "Inspire North"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-02-20T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-01-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-05-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-01-31T23:59:59Z"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "101568",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
}
}
],
"title": "Young People's Pathway (Pathway 2) - 285-NYC-CD",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This Service is for vulnerable young people aged between 18 and 25 years, including care leavers up to their 26th birthday, who may be experiencing difficulties with their housing situation, who are homeless or at risk of becoming homeless and have been assessed as having support needs, both as a result of their age, and a consequence of being unable to live with their own families or extended kin once mediation options have been exhausted in Authorities Young People's Prevention Pathway (Pathway 1). While the primary focus of the pathway is on individuals aged 18 to 25, there may be exceptional cases where the Housing Service is required to accommodate a 16 or 17-year-old. In such instances, providers must be prepared to obtain Ofsted registration to deliver the necessary support.\nLot 1 - Craven - 6 24/7 Staffed Accommodation Units & 6 Supported Accommodation Units\nLot 5 - Ryedale - 14 Supported Accommodation Units\nTotal - 6 24/7 Staffed Accommodation Units & 20 Supported Accommodation Units",
"specialRegime": [
"lightTouch"
],
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "We are proposing to award the contract under Section 43 of the Procurement Act 2023, which permits the Council to make a direct award where no suitable tenders have been received through a competitive tendering process and where undertaking a further competitive process is not feasible in the circumstances.\nA competitive tendering exercise was completed for Lot 1 (Craven) and Lot 5 (Ryedale); however, no compliant tenders were submitted. Consequently, the decision has been made to proceed with a direct award.\nProcurement identifier (OCID): ocds-h6vhtk-05009f\nNotice identifier: 2025/S 000-077850",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "switchingDirectAward"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNXY-8263-XCNL",
"name": "The North Yorkshire Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Northallerton",
"postalCode": "DL7 8AD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "County Hall, Racecourse Lane"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.northyorks.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PNXY-8263-XCNL",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@northyorks.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-MPR-9518",
"name": "Inspire North",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Leeds",
"postalCode": "LS14 1AB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "3 Limewood Way"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.inspirenorth.co.uk/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "9518",
"scheme": "GB-MPR"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "development@inspirenorth.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PZHB-3385-JTPM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}