← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

www.phoenixenergyni.com

Buyer: Phoenix Energy Group Ltd →

BuyerPhoenix Energy Group Ltd
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published14 Aug 2025

What is being bought

Phoenix Energy Group Ltd, in conjunction with others, is soon to award a Contract for the provision of a new Pay As You Go (PAYG) Gas Meter and associated Meter Management System (MMS) - the introduction of which will involve a number of Gas Network Operators, Gas Suppliers and other key statutory Stakeholders. In order to help facilitate the introduction of this new Sysytem, Phoenix will also seek Programme Management Support Services in order to ensure the smooth transition towards this newly selected operational system which will be supplied through a separate Agreement with an appointed 3rd Party Service Provider. The Programme Manager will work directly with both Phoenix Energy and the Service Provider appionted for the supply of the new PAYG Meter and MMS as well as other key industry Stakeholders who will be directly and indirectly associated with the effective implementation of this new solution.

Delivery location

UKN

Categories

Project management consultancy services 72224000Project management consultancy services 72224000

Lot details

Lot 1

Organisations who wish to be considered for the provsion of the Programme Management Support service should first familiarise themslves with the scope of the project which is as described in the attached draft. The Prequalification Questionnaire (PQQ) should then be completed and submitted by the due date. Each compliant PQQ shall be reviewed and scored accordingtly. It is envisaged that a maximum of no more than the top six scoring Applicants will be shortlisted to proceed to the tender stage. Further instruction is contained within the PQQ document.

Statuscancelled

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Project management consultancy servicesNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 72. The category anchor is Project management consultancy services (72224000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 724,9701 median · 11.1 average (1,725 of 4,970 with a bid count)1.8 average (2,027 of 4,970 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer0Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UKN1712 median · 8.7 average (60 of 171 with a bid count)2 average (97 of 171 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Agreement for the Provisionn of Programme Management Support Services

Statusactive

Contracts

Agreement for the Provisionn of Programme Management Support Services

Statusactive

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-04e367
Latest release ID048936-2025
Latest release timestampThu Aug 14 2025 16:00:04 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodselective
Procurement method detailsNegotiated procedure with prior call for competition
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0025
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release2

Notice history

DateEventReference
14 Aug 2025award, contract048936-2025
19 Feb 2025tenderUpdate006000-2025
18 Feb 2025tender005638-2025

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "048936-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2025-08-14T17:00:04+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04e367",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-107715",
    "name": "Phoenix Energy Group Ltd"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "canonical",
      "href": "https://phoenixenergyni.com/about-us/phoenix-group"
    }
  ],
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "048936-2025-1",
      "title": "Agreement for the Provisionn of Programme Management Support Services",
      "status": "active",
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-04e367",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Organisations who wish to be considered for the provsion of the Programme Management Support service should first familiarise themslves with the scope of the project which is as described in the attached draft. The Prequalification Questionnaire (PQQ) should then be completed and submitted by the due date. Each compliant PQQ shall be reviewed and scored accordingtly. It is envisaged that a maximum of no more than the top six scoring Applicants will be shortlisted to proceed to the tender stage. Further instruction is contained within the PQQ document."
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKN"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "72224000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Project management consultancy services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "www.phoenixenergyni.com",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0025",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Phoenix Energy Group Ltd, in conjunction with others, is soon to award a Contract for the provision of a new Pay As You Go (PAYG) Gas Meter and associated Meter Management System (MMS) - the introduction of which will involve a number of Gas Network Operators, Gas Suppliers and other key statutory Stakeholders. In order to help facilitate the introduction of this new Sysytem, Phoenix will also seek Programme Management Support Services in order to ensure the smooth transition towards this newly selected operational system which will be supplied through a separate Agreement with an appointed 3rd Party Service Provider. The Programme Manager will work directly with both Phoenix Energy and the Service Provider appionted for the supply of the new PAYG Meter and MMS as well as other key industry Stakeholders who will be directly and indirectly associated with the effective implementation of this new solution.",
    "reviewDetails": "Phoenix will incorporate a minimum 10 calendar day standstill period at the point information on the award of contract is communicated to all participating entities. The standstill period provides time for unsuccessful participating entities to challenge the award decision before the contract is entered into. The Utilities Contracts Regulations 2016 (as amended) provide for aggrieved parties who have been harmed or are at risk of harm by a breach of the rules to take action in the High Court (Northern Ireland).",
    "classification": {
      "id": "72224000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Project management consultancy services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-107715",
      "name": "Phoenix Energy Group Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN",
        "locality": "Belfast",
        "postalCode": "BT3 9ED",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "197 Airport Road West"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://phoenixenergyni.com/about-us/phoenix-group",
        "buyerProfile": "https://phoenixenergyni.com/about-us/phoenix-group",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "PRODUCTION_TRANSPORT_DISTRIBUTION_GAS_HEAT",
            "scheme": "TED_CE_ACTIVITY",
            "description": "Production, transport and distribution of gas and heat"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Phoenix Energy Group Ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Chris Losty",
        "email": "christopher.losty@phoenixenergyni.com",
        "telephone": "+44 3454555555"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-9400",
      "name": "High Court of Justice in Northern Ireland",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody",
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Belfast",
        "postalCode": "BT1 3JF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Royal Courts of Justice, Chichester Street"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "High Court of Justice in Northern Ireland"
      },
      "additionalContactPoints": [
        {
          "email": "office@courtsni.gov.uk"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "048936-2025-1",
      "title": "Agreement for the Provisionn of Programme Management Support Services",
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "048936-2025-1",
      "dateSigned": "2025-08-04T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
14 Aug 2025 · 048936-2025 · award, contract
{
  "id": "048936-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2025-08-14T17:00:04+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04e367",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-107715",
    "name": "Phoenix Energy Group Ltd"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "canonical",
      "href": "https://phoenixenergyni.com/about-us/phoenix-group"
    }
  ],
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "048936-2025-1",
      "title": "Agreement for the Provisionn of Programme Management Support Services",
      "status": "active",
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-04e367",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Organisations who wish to be considered for the provsion of the Programme Management Support service should first familiarise themslves with the scope of the project which is as described in the attached draft. The Prequalification Questionnaire (PQQ) should then be completed and submitted by the due date. Each compliant PQQ shall be reviewed and scored accordingtly. It is envisaged that a maximum of no more than the top six scoring Applicants will be shortlisted to proceed to the tender stage. Further instruction is contained within the PQQ document."
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKN"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "72224000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Project management consultancy services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "www.phoenixenergyni.com",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0025",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Phoenix Energy Group Ltd, in conjunction with others, is soon to award a Contract for the provision of a new Pay As You Go (PAYG) Gas Meter and associated Meter Management System (MMS) - the introduction of which will involve a number of Gas Network Operators, Gas Suppliers and other key statutory Stakeholders. In order to help facilitate the introduction of this new Sysytem, Phoenix will also seek Programme Management Support Services in order to ensure the smooth transition towards this newly selected operational system which will be supplied through a separate Agreement with an appointed 3rd Party Service Provider. The Programme Manager will work directly with both Phoenix Energy and the Service Provider appionted for the supply of the new PAYG Meter and MMS as well as other key industry Stakeholders who will be directly and indirectly associated with the effective implementation of this new solution.",
    "reviewDetails": "Phoenix will incorporate a minimum 10 calendar day standstill period at the point information on the award of contract is communicated to all participating entities. The standstill period provides time for unsuccessful participating entities to challenge the award decision before the contract is entered into. The Utilities Contracts Regulations 2016 (as amended) provide for aggrieved parties who have been harmed or are at risk of harm by a breach of the rules to take action in the High Court (Northern Ireland).",
    "classification": {
      "id": "72224000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Project management consultancy services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-107715",
      "name": "Phoenix Energy Group Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN",
        "locality": "Belfast",
        "postalCode": "BT3 9ED",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "197 Airport Road West"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://phoenixenergyni.com/about-us/phoenix-group",
        "buyerProfile": "https://phoenixenergyni.com/about-us/phoenix-group",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "PRODUCTION_TRANSPORT_DISTRIBUTION_GAS_HEAT",
            "scheme": "TED_CE_ACTIVITY",
            "description": "Production, transport and distribution of gas and heat"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Phoenix Energy Group Ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Chris Losty",
        "email": "christopher.losty@phoenixenergyni.com",
        "telephone": "+44 3454555555"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-9400",
      "name": "High Court of Justice in Northern Ireland",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody",
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Belfast",
        "postalCode": "BT1 3JF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Royal Courts of Justice, Chichester Street"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "High Court of Justice in Northern Ireland"
      },
      "additionalContactPoints": [
        {
          "email": "office@courtsni.gov.uk"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "048936-2025-1",
      "title": "Agreement for the Provisionn of Programme Management Support Services",
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "048936-2025-1",
      "dateSigned": "2025-08-04T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
19 Feb 2025 · 006000-2025 · tenderUpdate
{
  "id": "006000-2025",
  "tag": [
    "tenderUpdate"
  ],
  "date": "2025-02-19T17:15:17Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04e367",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-138542",
    "name": "Phoenix Energy Group Ltd"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "canonical",
      "href": "https://phoenixenergyni.com/"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-04e367",
    "title": "https://phoenixenergyni.com/",
    "amendments": [
      {
        "id": "2",
        "unstructuredChanges": [
          {
            "where": {
              "label": "Communication",
              "section": "I.3"
            },
            "newValue": {
              "text": "I.3) Communication\nThe procurement documents are available for unrestricted and full direct access, free of\ncharge, at https://e-sourcingni.bravosolution.co.uk \nAdditional information can be obtained from the above-mentioned address\nTenders or requests to participate must be submitted electronically via\nhttps://e-sourcingni.bravosolution.co.uk \nTenders or requests to participate must be submitted to the above-mentioned address."
            },
            "oldValue": {
              "text": "I.3) Communication\nThe procurement documents are available for unrestricted and full direct access, free of\ncharge, at www.phoenixenergyni.com\nAdditional information can be obtained from the above-mentioned address\nTenders or requests to participate must be submitted electronically via\nwww.phoenixenergyni.com\nTenders or requests to participate must be submitted to the above-mentioned address."
            }
          },
          {
            "where": {
              "label": "Scope of Procurement II.1.1) Title",
              "section": "II.1)"
            },
            "newValue": {
              "text": "Programme Management Support for Northern Ireland's PAYG Gas Metering Solution Rollout - 2025"
            },
            "oldValue": {
              "text": "www.phoenixenergyni.com"
            }
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0025",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Phoenix Energy Group Ltd, in conjunction with others, is soon to award a Contract for the\nprovision of a new Pay As You Go (PAYG) Gas Meter and associated Meter Management\nSystem (MMS) - the introduction of which will involve a number of Gas Network Operators, Gas Suppliers and other key statutory Stakeholders. In order to help facilitate the introduction of this new Sysytem, Phoenix will also seek Programme Management Support Services in order to ensure the smooth transition towards this newly selected operational system which will be supplied through a separate Agreement with an appointed 3rd Party Service Provider. The Programme Manager will work directly with both Phoenix Energy and the Service Provider appionted for the supply of the new PAYG Meter and MMS as well as other key industry Stakeholders who will be directly and indirectly associated with the effective implementation of this new solution.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "72224000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Project management consultancy services"
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-138542",
      "name": "Phoenix Energy Group Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN0",
        "locality": "Belfast",
        "postalCode": "BT3 9ED",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "197 Airport Road West"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.phoenixenergyni.com",
        "buyerProfile": "http://www.phoenixenergyni.com"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "NI32809",
        "legalName": "Phoenix Energy Group Ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Chris Losty",
        "email": "christopher.losty@phoenixenergyni.com",
        "telephone": "+44 3454555555"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
18 Feb 2025 · 005638-2025 · tender
{
  "id": "005638-2025",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2025-02-18T15:15:53Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04e367",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-107715",
    "name": "Phoenix Energy Group Ltd"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "canonical",
      "href": "https://phoenixenergyni.com/about-us/phoenix-group"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-04e367",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 750000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "Organisations who wish to be considered for the provsion of the Programme Management Support service should first familiarise themslves with the scope of the project which is as described in the attached draft. The Prequalification Questionnaire (PQQ) should then be completed and submitted by the due date. Each compliant PQQ shall be reviewed and scored accordingtly. It is envisaged that a maximum of no more than the top six scoring Applicants will be shortlisted to proceed to the tender stage. Further instruction is contained within the PQQ document.",
        "secondStage": {
          "maximumCandidates": 6
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 540
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        },
        "selectionCriteria": {
          "description": "As stated in the PQQ document."
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKN"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "72224000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Project management consultancy services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "www.phoenixenergyni.com",
    "value": {
      "amount": 750000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic1",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical1",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0025",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Phoenix Energy Group Ltd, in conjunction with others, is soon to award a Contract for the provision of a new Pay As You Go (PAYG) Gas Meter and associated Meter Management System (MMS) - the introduction of which will involve a number of Gas Network Operators, Gas Suppliers and other key statutory Stakeholders. In order to help facilitate the introduction of this new Sysytem, Phoenix will also seek Programme Management Support Services in order to ensure the smooth transition towards this newly selected operational system which will be supplied through a separate Agreement with an appointed 3rd Party Service Provider. The Programme Manager will work directly with both Phoenix Energy and the Service Provider appionted for the supply of the new PAYG Meter and MMS as well as other key industry Stakeholders who will be directly and indirectly associated with the effective implementation of this new solution.",
    "secondStage": {
      "invitationDate": "2025-04-14T00:00:00+01:00",
      "successiveReduction": true
    },
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2025-03-21T12:00:00Z"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "financialTerms": "As stated in the tender documentation.",
      "performanceTerms": "As stated in the tender documentation.",
      "tendererLegalForm": "As stated in the tender documentation.",
      "hasElectronicPayment": true,
      "electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "reviewDetails": "Phoenix will incorporate a minimum 10 calendar day standstill period at the point information on the award of contract is communicated to all participating entities. The standstill period provides time for unsuccessful participating entities to challenge the award decision before the contract is entered into. The Utilities Contracts Regulations 2016 (as amended) provide for aggrieved parties who have been harmed or are at risk of harm by a breach of the rules to take action in the High Court (Northern Ireland).",
    "classification": {
      "id": "72224000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Project management consultancy services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "durationInDays": 180
      },
      "depositsGuarantees": "Not applicable."
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission",
      "written"
    ],
    "otherRequirements": {
      "reductionCriteria": "The relevant Prequalification Questionnaire must be completed and submitted before the due date. Compliant responses received will be reviewed and scored accordingly."
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "selectionCriteria": {
      "criteria": [
        {
          "type": "suitability",
          "appliesTo": [
            "supplier"
          ],
          "description": "As stated in the PQQ document."
        }
      ]
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "http://www.phoenixenergyni.com",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-107715",
      "name": "Phoenix Energy Group Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN",
        "locality": "Belfast",
        "postalCode": "BT3 9ED",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "197 Airport Road West"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://phoenixenergyni.com/about-us/phoenix-group",
        "buyerProfile": "https://phoenixenergyni.com/about-us/phoenix-group",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "PRODUCTION_TRANSPORT_DISTRIBUTION_GAS_HEAT",
            "scheme": "TED_CE_ACTIVITY",
            "description": "Production, transport and distribution of gas and heat"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Phoenix Energy Group Ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "http://www.phoenixenergyni.com",
        "name": "Chris Losty",
        "email": "christopher.losty@phoenixenergyni.com",
        "telephone": "+44 3454555555"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-9400",
      "name": "High Court of Justice in Northern Ireland",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Belfast",
        "postalCode": "BT1 3JF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Royal Courts of Justice, Chichester Street"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "High Court of Justice in Northern Ireland"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "office@courtsni.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}