Lot 1
No lot description published.
Award criteria
Price Value for money — Cost of the project most advantageous (60%)
Quality — Quality of the service, works and equipment proposed (40%)
Buyer: West London College →
Participate on mytenders.co.uk ↗External submission platform
The front elevation of Southall Community College is currently open. This project provides a new security fence to the south boundary of the site and includes manually operated vehicle and pedestrian gates. There are sections of fencing between the boundary fence and the building to segregate sections of the front elevation. To limit disruption to the college the works are anticipated to take place during the college’s summer break – July and August 2026
UK, GB
No lot description published.
Award criteria
Price Value for money — Cost of the project most advantageous (60%)
Quality — Quality of the service, works and equipment proposed (40%)
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fencing components, Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus), Construction work | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 34. The category anchor is Fencing components (34928220); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 34 | 1,846 | 3 median · 21.3 average (536 of 1,846 with a bid count) | 3.4 average (591 of 1,846 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 0 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UK | 399 | 4 median · 70.4 average (101 of 399 with a bid count) | 6.8 average (116 of 399 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Similar published value (0.5×–2×) | 124 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-069213 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 043010-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Mon May 11 2026 12:47:55 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/043010-2026 |
| Tender status | active |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Below threshold - open competition |
| Main procurement category | works |
| Above threshold | No |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | 2026-05-29T12:00:00+01:00 |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | 2026-05-22T17:00:00+01:00 |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | https://www.mytenders.co.uk |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | £70,000 |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 7 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 11 May 2026 | tenderUpdate | 043010-2026 |
| 11 May 2026 | tenderUpdate | 042972-2026 |
| 6 May 2026 | tender | 041353-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "043010-2026",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-05-11T13:47:55+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-069213",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PMRP-6543-NXNT",
"name": "West London College"
},
"tender": {
"id": "2516",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 70000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 84000
},
"status": "active",
"description": null,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Price Value for money ",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 60,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Cost of the project most advantageous "
},
{
"name": "Quality ",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Quality of the service, works and equipment proposed "
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-08-28T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"description": "The tender will be issued via the MyTenders Portal and returns must be submitted via\nthe Portal.\nThe tender package contains indicative plans showing the extent of the works.\nTenderers must carry out a site visit to fully appreciate the scope of works and site\nrestrictions prior to submitting a tender return. Access to be arranged via Neil Stevenson\non 07949 220 251 or neil@sprojectmanagement.co.uk\nTenders will be evaluated on cost, programme and quality of the tender return\nTender price to be returned in Excel format"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "34928220",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Fencing components"
},
{
"id": "44000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)"
},
{
"id": "45000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work"
}
]
}
],
"title": "WLC Southall Boundary Fence",
"value": {
"amount": 70000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 84000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "L-10",
"url": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk/Authority/NoticeBuilder/NoticeBuilder_FileDownload.aspx?id=639634",
"description": "Tender document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "L-11",
"url": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk/Authority/NoticeBuilder/NoticeBuilder_FileDownload.aspx?id=639635",
"description": "PL01",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "L-12",
"url": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk/Authority/NoticeBuilder/NoticeBuilder_FileDownload.aspx?id=639636",
"description": "PL02A",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "L-13",
"url": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk/Authority/NoticeBuilder/NoticeBuilder_FileDownload.aspx?id=639637",
"description": "PL03",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "L-14",
"url": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk/Authority/NoticeBuilder/NoticeBuilder_FileDownload.aspx?id=639638",
"description": "PL04",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "L-15",
"url": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk/Authority/NoticeBuilder/NoticeBuilder_FileDownload.aspx?id=639639",
"description": "Pricing Document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "043010-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/043010-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-11T13:47:55+01:00"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "043010-2026",
"description": "Documents omitted "
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The front elevation of Southall Community College is currently open. This project\nprovides a new security fence to the south boundary of the site and includes manually\noperated vehicle and pedestrian gates. There are sections of fencing between the\nboundary fence and the building to segregate sections of the front elevation.\nTo limit disruption to the college the works are anticipated to take place during the\ncollege’s summer break – July and August 2026",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-29T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-22T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"E09000009"
]
},
"description": "Ealing"
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMRP-6543-NXNT",
"name": "West London College",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "W14 9BL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "9 Gliddon Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.wlc.ac.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PMRP-6543-NXNT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Sue Perry",
"email": "s.perry@wlc.ac.uk",
"telephone": "02087411688"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "043010-2026",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-05-11T13:47:55+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-069213",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PMRP-6543-NXNT",
"name": "West London College"
},
"tender": {
"id": "2516",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 70000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 84000
},
"status": "active",
"description": null,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Price Value for money ",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 60,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Cost of the project most advantageous "
},
{
"name": "Quality ",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Quality of the service, works and equipment proposed "
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-08-28T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"description": "The tender will be issued via the MyTenders Portal and returns must be submitted via\nthe Portal.\nThe tender package contains indicative plans showing the extent of the works.\nTenderers must carry out a site visit to fully appreciate the scope of works and site\nrestrictions prior to submitting a tender return. Access to be arranged via Neil Stevenson\non 07949 220 251 or neil@sprojectmanagement.co.uk\nTenders will be evaluated on cost, programme and quality of the tender return\nTender price to be returned in Excel format"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "34928220",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Fencing components"
},
{
"id": "44000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)"
},
{
"id": "45000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work"
}
]
}
],
"title": "WLC Southall Boundary Fence",
"value": {
"amount": 70000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 84000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "L-10",
"url": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk/Authority/NoticeBuilder/NoticeBuilder_FileDownload.aspx?id=639634",
"description": "Tender document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "L-11",
"url": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk/Authority/NoticeBuilder/NoticeBuilder_FileDownload.aspx?id=639635",
"description": "PL01",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "L-12",
"url": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk/Authority/NoticeBuilder/NoticeBuilder_FileDownload.aspx?id=639636",
"description": "PL02A",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "L-13",
"url": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk/Authority/NoticeBuilder/NoticeBuilder_FileDownload.aspx?id=639637",
"description": "PL03",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "L-14",
"url": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk/Authority/NoticeBuilder/NoticeBuilder_FileDownload.aspx?id=639638",
"description": "PL04",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "L-15",
"url": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk/Authority/NoticeBuilder/NoticeBuilder_FileDownload.aspx?id=639639",
"description": "Pricing Document",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "043010-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/043010-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-11T13:47:55+01:00"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "043010-2026",
"description": "Documents omitted "
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The front elevation of Southall Community College is currently open. This project\nprovides a new security fence to the south boundary of the site and includes manually\noperated vehicle and pedestrian gates. There are sections of fencing between the\nboundary fence and the building to segregate sections of the front elevation.\nTo limit disruption to the college the works are anticipated to take place during the\ncollege’s summer break – July and August 2026",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-29T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-22T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"E09000009"
]
},
"description": "Ealing"
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMRP-6543-NXNT",
"name": "West London College",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "W14 9BL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "9 Gliddon Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.wlc.ac.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PMRP-6543-NXNT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Sue Perry",
"email": "s.perry@wlc.ac.uk",
"telephone": "02087411688"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "042972-2026",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2026-05-11T12:57:43+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-069213",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PMRP-6543-NXNT",
"name": "West London College"
},
"tender": {
"id": "2516",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 70000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 84000
},
"status": "active",
"description": null,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Price Value for money ",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 60,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Cost of the project most advantageous "
},
{
"name": "Quality ",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Quality of the service, works and equipment proposed "
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-08-28T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"description": "The tender will be issued via the MyTenders Portal and returns must be submitted via\nthe Portal.\nThe tender package contains indicative plans showing the extent of the works.\nTenderers must carry out a site visit to fully appreciate the scope of works and site\nrestrictions prior to submitting a tender return. Access to be arranged via Neil Stevenson\non 07949 220 251 or neil@sprojectmanagement.co.uk\nTenders will be evaluated on cost, programme and quality of the tender return\nTender price to be returned in Excel format"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "34928220",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Fencing components"
},
{
"id": "44000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)"
},
{
"id": "45000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work"
}
]
}
],
"title": "WLC Southall Boundary Fence",
"value": {
"amount": 70000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 84000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "042972-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/042972-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-11T12:57:43+01:00"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "042972-2026",
"description": "Documents omitted "
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The front elevation of Southall Community College is currently open. This project\nprovides a new security fence to the south boundary of the site and includes manually\noperated vehicle and pedestrian gates. There are sections of fencing between the\nboundary fence and the building to segregate sections of the front elevation.\nTo limit disruption to the college the works are anticipated to take place during the\ncollege’s summer break – July and August 2026",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-29T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-22T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"E09000009"
]
},
"description": "Ealing"
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMRP-6543-NXNT",
"name": "West London College",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "W14 9BL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "9 Gliddon Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.wlc.ac.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PMRP-6543-NXNT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Sue Perry",
"email": "s.perry@wlc.ac.uk",
"telephone": "02087411688"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "041353-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-05-06T09:46:13+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-069213",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PMRP-6543-NXNT",
"name": "West London College"
},
"tender": {
"id": "2516",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 70000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 84000
},
"status": "active",
"description": null,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Price Value for money ",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 60,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Cost of the project most advantageous "
},
{
"name": "Quality ",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Quality of the service, works and equipment proposed "
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-08-28T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"description": "The tender will be issued via the MyTenders Portal and returns must be submitted via\nthe Portal.\nThe tender package contains indicative plans showing the extent of the works.\nTenderers must carry out a site visit to fully appreciate the scope of works and site\nrestrictions prior to submitting a tender return. Access to be arranged via Neil Stevenson\non 07949 220 251 or neil@sprojectmanagement.co.uk\nTenders will be evaluated on cost, programme and quality of the tender return\nTender price to be returned in Excel format"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "34928220",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Fencing components"
},
{
"id": "44000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)"
},
{
"id": "45000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work"
}
]
}
],
"title": "WLC Southall Boundary Fence",
"value": {
"amount": 70000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 84000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "041353-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/041353-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-06T09:46:13+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The front elevation of Southall Community College is currently open. This project\nprovides a new security fence to the south boundary of the site and includes manually\noperated vehicle and pedestrian gates. There are sections of fencing between the\nboundary fence and the building to segregate sections of the front elevation.\nTo limit disruption to the college the works are anticipated to take place during the\ncollege’s summer break – July and August 2026",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-29T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-22T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"E09000009"
]
},
"description": "Ealing"
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.mytenders.co.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMRP-6543-NXNT",
"name": "West London College",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "W14 9BL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "9 Gliddon Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.wlc.ac.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PMRP-6543-NXNT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Sue Perry",
"email": "s.perry@wlc.ac.uk",
"telephone": "02087411688"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}