Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: Natural England →
View official notice ↗Official source
Natural England seeks a supplier to deliver a high-level analysis of recreation management approaches from other UK and European sites to inform strategy for the Wealden Heaths National Nature Reserve (NNR), a 2,700-hectare lowland heath landscape under high visitor pressure, in Surrey. The work includes reviewing external mitigation projects and funding models, assessing ecological risks, exploring enforcement options, and summarising engagement strategies. The outcome will be a concise evidence-based report with practical recommendations for a locally adapted recreation and biodiversity management strategy. Suppliers should demonstrate expertise in ecological assessment, policy analysis, and stakeholder engagement.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05e398 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 000879-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Jan 07 2026 08:36:42 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/079948-2025 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Below threshold - open competition |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 7 Jan 2026 | award, contract | 000879-2026 |
| 4 Dec 2025 | tenderUpdate | 079948-2025 |
| 2 Dec 2025 | tenderUpdate | 078758-2025 |
| 18 Nov 2025 | tender | 074892-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "000879-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-01-07T08:36:42Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05e398",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PJDG-6588-XDMM",
"name": "Natural England"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "73200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Research and development consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07861049",
"name": "LEPUS CONSULTING LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PSS2526 072",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Wealden Heaths - Strategic Recreation Management Evaluation",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Natural England seeks a supplier to deliver a high-level analysis of recreation management approaches from other UK and European sites to inform strategy for the Wealden Heaths National Nature Reserve (NNR), a 2,700-hectare lowland heath landscape under high visitor pressure, in Surrey. The work includes reviewing external mitigation projects and funding models, assessing ecological risks, exploring enforcement options, and summarising engagement strategies. The outcome will be a concise evidence-based report with practical recommendations for a locally adapted recreation and biodiversity management strategy. Suppliers should demonstrate expertise in ecological assessment, policy analysis, and stakeholder engagement.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJDG-6588-XDMM",
"name": "Natural England",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Seacole Building, 2 Marsham Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJDG-6588-XDMM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Victoria Hawkins",
"email": "victoria.hawkins@naturalengland.org.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07861049",
"name": "LEPUS CONSULTING LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Cheltenham",
"postalCode": "GL50 1TA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Eagle Tower"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.lepusconsulting.com/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07861049",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tenders@lepusconsulting.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PXXD-2733-CNWD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 21812.5,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 26175
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-01-05T00:00:00Z"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "000879-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/000879-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-07T08:36:42Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-12-15T00:00:00Z",
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "000879-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-01-07T08:36:42Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05e398",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PJDG-6588-XDMM",
"name": "Natural England"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "73200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Research and development consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07861049",
"name": "LEPUS CONSULTING LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "PSS2526 072",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Wealden Heaths - Strategic Recreation Management Evaluation",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Natural England seeks a supplier to deliver a high-level analysis of recreation management approaches from other UK and European sites to inform strategy for the Wealden Heaths National Nature Reserve (NNR), a 2,700-hectare lowland heath landscape under high visitor pressure, in Surrey. The work includes reviewing external mitigation projects and funding models, assessing ecological risks, exploring enforcement options, and summarising engagement strategies. The outcome will be a concise evidence-based report with practical recommendations for a locally adapted recreation and biodiversity management strategy. Suppliers should demonstrate expertise in ecological assessment, policy analysis, and stakeholder engagement.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJDG-6588-XDMM",
"name": "Natural England",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Seacole Building, 2 Marsham Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJDG-6588-XDMM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Victoria Hawkins",
"email": "victoria.hawkins@naturalengland.org.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07861049",
"name": "LEPUS CONSULTING LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Cheltenham",
"postalCode": "GL50 1TA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Eagle Tower"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.lepusconsulting.com/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07861049",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tenders@lepusconsulting.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PXXD-2733-CNWD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 21812.5,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 26175
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-01-05T00:00:00Z"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "000879-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/000879-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-07T08:36:42Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-12-15T00:00:00Z",
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "079948-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-12-04T19:33:16Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05e398",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PJDG-6588-XDMM",
"name": "Natural England"
},
"tender": {
"id": "PSS2526 072",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 25000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 30000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "Full details available in the RFQ."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-20T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-01-05T00:00:00Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "73200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Research and development consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Wealden Heaths - Strategic Recreation Management Evaluation",
"value": {
"amount": 25000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 30000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-8036",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-8036",
"format": "application/msword",
"description": "RFQ",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-8037",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-8037",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"description": "Order Form",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-8038",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-8038",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"description": "Commercial Response",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-8712",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-8712",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"description": "Clarification to Bidders Questions",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "079948-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/079948-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-04T19:33:16Z"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "079948-2025",
"description": "Update to Q&A's"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Natural England seeks a supplier to deliver a high-level analysis of recreation management approaches from other UK and European sites to inform strategy for the Wealden Heaths National Nature Reserve (NNR), a 2,700-hectare lowland heath landscape under high visitor pressure, in Surrey. The work includes reviewing external mitigation projects and funding models, assessing ecological risks, exploring enforcement options, and summarising engagement strategies. The outcome will be a concise evidence-based report with practical recommendations for a locally adapted recreation and biodiversity management strategy. Suppliers should demonstrate expertise in ecological assessment, policy analysis, and stakeholder engagement.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-08T12:00:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "To apply for this opportunity you must submit your quotation meeting the requirements detailed in the Request for Quotation (RFQ) attached.\nYour response must be sent to victoria.hawkins@naturalengland.org.uk by 12 midday on 08/12/2025.\nIf you have any clarification questions linked to this opportunity or the procurement process please submit these via email to victoria.hawkins@naturalengland.org.uk. Please note that, unless commercially sensitive, both the question and the response will be circulated to all tenderers.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJDG-6588-XDMM",
"name": "Natural England",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Seacole Building, 2 Marsham Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJDG-6588-XDMM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Victoria Hawkins",
"email": "victoria.hawkins@naturalengland.org.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "078758-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-12-02T10:01:52Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05e398",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PJDG-6588-XDMM",
"name": "Natural England"
},
"tender": {
"id": "PSS2526 072",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 25000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 30000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "Full details available in the RFQ."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-20T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-01-05T00:00:00Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "73200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Research and development consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Wealden Heaths - Strategic Recreation Management Evaluation",
"value": {
"amount": 25000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 30000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-8036",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-8036",
"format": "application/msword",
"description": "RFQ",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-8037",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-8037",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"description": "Order Form",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-8038",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-8038",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"description": "Commercial Response",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-8627",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-8627",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"description": "Clarification to Bidders Questions",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "078758-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/078758-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-02T10:01:52Z"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Natural England seeks a supplier to deliver a high-level analysis of recreation management approaches from other UK and European sites to inform strategy for the Wealden Heaths National Nature Reserve (NNR), a 2,700-hectare lowland heath landscape under high visitor pressure, in Surrey. The work includes reviewing external mitigation projects and funding models, assessing ecological risks, exploring enforcement options, and summarising engagement strategies. The outcome will be a concise evidence-based report with practical recommendations for a locally adapted recreation and biodiversity management strategy. Suppliers should demonstrate expertise in ecological assessment, policy analysis, and stakeholder engagement.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-08T12:00:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "To apply for this opportunity you must submit your quotation meeting the requirements detailed in the Request for Quotation (RFQ) attached.\nYour response must be sent to victoria.hawkins@naturalengland.org.uk by 12 midday on 08/12/2025.\nIf you have any clarification questions linked to this opportunity or the procurement process please submit these via email to victoria.hawkins@naturalengland.org.uk. Please note that, unless commercially sensitive, both the question and the response will be circulated to all tenderers.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJDG-6588-XDMM",
"name": "Natural England",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Seacole Building, 2 Marsham Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJDG-6588-XDMM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Victoria Hawkins",
"email": "victoria.hawkins@naturalengland.org.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "074892-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-11-18T15:49:58Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05e398",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PJDG-6588-XDMM",
"name": "Natural England"
},
"tender": {
"id": "PSS2526 072",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 25000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 30000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "Full details available in the RFQ."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-20T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-01-05T00:00:00Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "73200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Research and development consultancy services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Wealden Heaths - Strategic Recreation Management Evaluation",
"value": {
"amount": 25000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 30000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-8036",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-8036",
"format": "application/msword",
"description": "RFQ",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-8037",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-8037",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"description": "Order Form",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-8038",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-8038",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"description": "Commercial Response",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "074892-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/074892-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-18T15:49:58Z"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Natural England seeks a supplier to deliver a high-level analysis of recreation management approaches from other UK and European sites to inform strategy for the Wealden Heaths National Nature Reserve (NNR), a 2,700-hectare lowland heath landscape under high visitor pressure, in Surrey. The work includes reviewing external mitigation projects and funding models, assessing ecological risks, exploring enforcement options, and summarising engagement strategies. The outcome will be a concise evidence-based report with practical recommendations for a locally adapted recreation and biodiversity management strategy. Suppliers should demonstrate expertise in ecological assessment, policy analysis, and stakeholder engagement.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-08T12:00:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "To apply for this opportunity you must submit your quotation meeting the requirements detailed in the Request for Quotation (RFQ) attached.\nYour response must be sent to victoria.hawkins@naturalengland.org.uk by 12 midday on 08/12/2025.\nIf you have any clarification questions linked to this opportunity or the procurement process please submit these via email to victoria.hawkins@naturalengland.org.uk. Please note that, unless commercially sensitive, both the question and the response will be circulated to all tenderers.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJDG-6588-XDMM",
"name": "Natural England",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Seacole Building, 2 Marsham Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJDG-6588-XDMM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Victoria Hawkins",
"email": "victoria.hawkins@naturalengland.org.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}