Lot 1- South & East
Covers the South and East regions of Wales.
Award criteria
Technical (40%)
Commerical (60%)
Participate on etenderwales.bravosolution.co.uk ↗External submission platform
The Welsh ambulance Services NHS Trust seeks to appoint a suitably qualified and experienced contractor to provide small electrical works which will comprise of,• The inspection, testing, maintenance, repair and renewal and troubleshooting on electrical systems installed throughout buildings occupied by WAST• Planned monthly maintenance checks on critical power systems within a number of Contact Centres and buildings occupied by WAST• Emergency call out, reactive maintenance and small works throughout buildings occupied by WAST The tender will be awarded to the most advantageous tender based on 60% quality and 40% cost as detailed in the ITT document. Please refer to the details of the in the ITT for further details on deadlines. The procurement is being managed through eTenderWales/Bravo and can be accessed with the following link:https://etenderwales.bravosolution.co.uk/The project title will be WAS-FTS-54130 Electrical Wiring Remedial Works- Welsh Ambulance Service NHS Trust. You may use either the project code project_54130 or ITT code itt_118873 to locate the opportunity. Please direct all queries relating to this tender via the messaging function of the Bravo portal.
UKL22, GB · UKL21, GB · UKL17, GB · UKL15, GB · UKL16, GB · UKL18, GB · UKL14, GB · UKL24, GB · UKL17, GB · UKL15, GB · UKL16, GB · UKL23, GB · UKL11, GB · UKL12, GB · UKL13, GB
Covers the South and East regions of Wales.
Award criteria
Technical (40%)
Commerical (60%)
Covering WAST assets in the Central and West region.
Award criteria
Technical (40%)
Commercial (60%)
WAST assets in the North Regions.
Award criteria
Technical (40%)
Commercial (60%)
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations | Not published |
| 2 | Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations | Not published |
| 3 | Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 50. The category anchor is Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations (50710000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 50 | 9,227 | 4 median · 22.4 average (3,784 of 9,227 with a bid count) | 3.3 average (4,302 of 9,227 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 1 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UKL22 | 105 | 2 median · 6.6 average (46 of 105 with a bid count) | 2.3 average (54 of 105 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Similar published value (0.5×–2×) | 604 | 6 median · 6.1 average (9 of 604 with a bid count) | 1.3 average (10 of 604 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-056b2d |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 045155-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Aug 01 2025 10:52:34 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/045155-2025 |
| Tender status | active |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Yes |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | 2025-08-26T12:00:00+01:00 |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | 2025-08-19T12:00:00+01:00 |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | 2025-10-12T23:59:59+01:00 |
| Submission method details | https://etenderwales.bravosolution.co.uk/web/login.shtml |
| Submission languages | en, cy |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | £1,500,000 |
| Tender lots in source | 3 |
| Tender items in source | 3 |
| Tender documents in source | 2 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Aug 2025 | tender | 045155-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "045155-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-08-01T11:52:34+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-056b2d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-RT4",
"name": "Welsh Ambulance Service Trust"
},
"tender": {
"id": "WAS-FTS-54130",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Lot 1- South & East",
"value": {
"amount": 500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 600000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "x2 12 month optional extension subject to performance and agreement"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "Covers the South and East regions of Wales.",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Commerical ",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 60,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-10-13T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-13T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-10-11T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "economic",
"description": "Please see tender documentation"
},
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "Please see tender documentation"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Lot 2 - Central and West ",
"value": {
"amount": 500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 600000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "x2 12 month extensions"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "Covering WAST assets in the Central and West region.",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 60,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-10-13T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-13T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-10-11T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "economic",
"description": "Please see tender documentation"
},
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "Please see tender documentation"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Lot 3 - North",
"value": {
"amount": 500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 600000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "x2 12 month extensions "
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "WAST assets in the North Regions.",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 60,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-10-13T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-13T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-10-11T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "economic",
"description": "Please see tender documentation"
},
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "Please see tender documentation"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKL22",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL21",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL17",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL15",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL18",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL14",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50710000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKL24",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL17",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL15",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50710000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations"
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"relatedLot": "3",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKL23",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL11",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL12",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL13",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50710000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations"
}
]
}
],
"title": "WAS-FTS-54130 - WAST ELECTRICAL REMEDIAL WIRING WORK",
"value": {
"amount": 1500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1800000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "045155-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/045155-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-08-01T11:52:34+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"recurrence": {
"dates": [
{
"startDate": "2028-10-13T23:59:59+01:00"
}
]
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-10-12T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "The Welsh ambulance Services NHS Trust seeks to appoint a suitably qualified and experienced contractor to provide small electrical works which will comprise of,• The inspection, testing, maintenance, repair and renewal and troubleshooting on electrical systems installed throughout buildings occupied by WAST• Planned monthly maintenance checks on critical power systems within a number of Contact Centres and buildings occupied by WAST• Emergency call out, reactive maintenance and small works throughout buildings occupied by WAST The tender will be awarded to the most advantageous tender based on 60% quality and 40% cost as detailed in the ITT document. Please refer to the details of the in the ITT for further details on deadlines. The procurement is being managed through eTenderWales/Bravo and can be accessed with the following link:https://etenderwales.bravosolution.co.uk/The project title will be WAS-FTS-54130 Electrical Wiring Remedial Works- Welsh Ambulance Service NHS Trust. You may use either the project code project_54130 or ITT code itt_118873 to locate the opportunity. Please direct all queries relating to this tender via the messaging function of the Bravo portal.",
"riskDetails": "Please see tender documentation ",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-08-26T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"contractTerms": {
"financialTerms": "Please see tender documentation "
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-08-19T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"hasRecurrence": true,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en",
"cy"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://etenderwales.bravosolution.co.uk/web/login.shtml",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-RT4",
"name": "Welsh Ambulance Service Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Cwmbran",
"postalCode": "NP44 3AB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Beacon House, William Brown Close"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-WLS",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RT4",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "KEIRAN DAVIES",
"email": "keiran.davies@wales.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-NHS-RQF",
"name": "NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership (hosted by Velindre University NHS Trust)",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL15",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Cardiff",
"postalCode": "CF15 7QZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "4-5 Charnwood Court, Heol Billingsley, Parc Nantgarw"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RQF",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"roleDetails": "Managing of the procurement.",
"contactPoint": {
"name": "KEIRAN DAVIES",
"email": "keiran.davies@wales.nhs.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"noEngagementNoticeRationale": "No pre-market engagement undertaken in relation to this opportunity."
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "045155-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-08-01T11:52:34+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-056b2d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-NHS-RT4",
"name": "Welsh Ambulance Service Trust"
},
"tender": {
"id": "WAS-FTS-54130",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Lot 1- South & East",
"value": {
"amount": 500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 600000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "x2 12 month optional extension subject to performance and agreement"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "Covers the South and East regions of Wales.",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Commerical ",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 60,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-10-13T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-13T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-10-11T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "economic",
"description": "Please see tender documentation"
},
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "Please see tender documentation"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Lot 2 - Central and West ",
"value": {
"amount": 500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 600000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "x2 12 month extensions"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "Covering WAST assets in the Central and West region.",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 60,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-10-13T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-13T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-10-11T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "economic",
"description": "Please see tender documentation"
},
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "Please see tender documentation"
}
]
}
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Lot 3 - North",
"value": {
"amount": 500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 600000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "x2 12 month extensions "
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "WAST assets in the North Regions.",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Technical",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 60,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-10-13T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-13T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-10-11T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "economic",
"description": "Please see tender documentation"
},
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "Please see tender documentation"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKL22",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL21",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL17",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL15",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL18",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL14",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50710000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKL24",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL17",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL15",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50710000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations"
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"relatedLot": "3",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKL23",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL11",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL12",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKL13",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50710000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations"
}
]
}
],
"title": "WAS-FTS-54130 - WAST ELECTRICAL REMEDIAL WIRING WORK",
"value": {
"amount": 1500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1800000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "045155-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/045155-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-08-01T11:52:34+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"recurrence": {
"dates": [
{
"startDate": "2028-10-13T23:59:59+01:00"
}
]
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-10-12T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "The Welsh ambulance Services NHS Trust seeks to appoint a suitably qualified and experienced contractor to provide small electrical works which will comprise of,• The inspection, testing, maintenance, repair and renewal and troubleshooting on electrical systems installed throughout buildings occupied by WAST• Planned monthly maintenance checks on critical power systems within a number of Contact Centres and buildings occupied by WAST• Emergency call out, reactive maintenance and small works throughout buildings occupied by WAST The tender will be awarded to the most advantageous tender based on 60% quality and 40% cost as detailed in the ITT document. Please refer to the details of the in the ITT for further details on deadlines. The procurement is being managed through eTenderWales/Bravo and can be accessed with the following link:https://etenderwales.bravosolution.co.uk/The project title will be WAS-FTS-54130 Electrical Wiring Remedial Works- Welsh Ambulance Service NHS Trust. You may use either the project code project_54130 or ITT code itt_118873 to locate the opportunity. Please direct all queries relating to this tender via the messaging function of the Bravo portal.",
"riskDetails": "Please see tender documentation ",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-08-26T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"contractTerms": {
"financialTerms": "Please see tender documentation "
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-08-19T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"hasRecurrence": true,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en",
"cy"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://etenderwales.bravosolution.co.uk/web/login.shtml",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-NHS-RT4",
"name": "Welsh Ambulance Service Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Cwmbran",
"postalCode": "NP44 3AB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Beacon House, William Brown Close"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-WLS",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Welsh devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RT4",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "KEIRAN DAVIES",
"email": "keiran.davies@wales.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-NHS-RQF",
"name": "NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership (hosted by Velindre University NHS Trust)",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL15",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Cardiff",
"postalCode": "CF15 7QZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "4-5 Charnwood Court, Heol Billingsley, Parc Nantgarw"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RQF",
"scheme": "GB-NHS"
},
"roleDetails": "Managing of the procurement.",
"contactPoint": {
"name": "KEIRAN DAVIES",
"email": "keiran.davies@wales.nhs.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"noEngagementNoticeRationale": "No pre-market engagement undertaken in relation to this opportunity."
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}