Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: Business Services Organisation Procurement and Logistics Service →
The SEHSCT require POCT Urinalysis and Urine Pregnancy testing meters, strips / cassettes, bar code scanners, associated Internal Quality Control (IQC) materials, consumables/reagents, associated connectivity requirements via CoreLIMS (WinPath Enterprise / WPE) into Encompass, software / interfaces, hardware, training, maintenance & Servicing and External Quality Assurance (EQA) to enable both Urinalysis and Urine Pregnancy testing.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06b77e |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 068632-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Jul 21 2026 10:36:36 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 3 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 21 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 068632-2026 |
| 18 Jun 2026 | award, contract | 057699-2026 |
| 17 Jun 2026 | award, contract | 057319-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "068632-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-21T11:36:36+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06b77e",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Regional Business Services Organisation, Procurement and Logistics Service"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKN",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "33000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products"
},
{
"id": "38000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-NI006959",
"name": "AQUILANT NORTHERN IRELAND LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "DAC 20598",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Urinalysis and Urine Pregnancy Testing",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The SEHSCT require POCT Urinalysis and Urine Pregnancy testing meters, strips / cassettes, bar code scanners, associated Internal Quality Control (IQC) materials, consumables/reagents, associated connectivity requirements via CoreLIMS (WinPath\nEnterprise / WPE) into Encompass, software / interfaces, hardware, training, maintenance & Servicing and External Quality Assurance (EQA) to enable both Urinalysis and Urine Pregnancy testing.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "In line with PA2023 chapter 3 direct award, section 43/1 applies.\nA competitive exercise was conducted which resulted in a non award, a rerun tendering exercise is active. A direct award will ensure service delivery is maintained via a compliant route which will minimise risk to patients.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "switchingDirectAward"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Regional Business Services Organisation, Procurement and Logistics Service",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT12 6HU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "77 Boucher Crescent"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.bso.hscni.net",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Palsgransha.sourcing@hscni.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLGY-6381-WWWR",
"name": "South Eastern Health & Social Care Trust",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN0E",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT16 1RH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Trust Headquarters, Ulster Hospital, Upper Newtownards Rd"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLGY-6381-WWWR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Lead for Direct Award Contract. In Lieu of non award advertisement",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Derek.McKillop@setrust.hscni.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-NI006959",
"name": "AQUILANT NORTHERN IRELAND LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN0E",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Castlereagh",
"postalCode": "BT23 6BL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Maryland Industrial Estate 286 ballygowan road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://Www.healthcare21.eu",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "NI006959",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "rachel.mcelrath@hc21.group"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PJBM-2869-JZGM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 175834,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 211000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2026-10-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-04-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "This is an interim DAC for 3 months with a potential to extend for up to 18 months"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "068632-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/068632-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-21T11:36:36+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-07-20T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "Not applicable as Contract value is less than £5 million"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "068632-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-21T11:36:36+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06b77e",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Regional Business Services Organisation, Procurement and Logistics Service"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKN",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "33000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products"
},
{
"id": "38000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-NI006959",
"name": "AQUILANT NORTHERN IRELAND LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "DAC 20598",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Urinalysis and Urine Pregnancy Testing",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The SEHSCT require POCT Urinalysis and Urine Pregnancy testing meters, strips / cassettes, bar code scanners, associated Internal Quality Control (IQC) materials, consumables/reagents, associated connectivity requirements via CoreLIMS (WinPath\nEnterprise / WPE) into Encompass, software / interfaces, hardware, training, maintenance & Servicing and External Quality Assurance (EQA) to enable both Urinalysis and Urine Pregnancy testing.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "In line with PA2023 chapter 3 direct award, section 43/1 applies.\nA competitive exercise was conducted which resulted in a non award, a rerun tendering exercise is active. A direct award will ensure service delivery is maintained via a compliant route which will minimise risk to patients.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "switchingDirectAward"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Regional Business Services Organisation, Procurement and Logistics Service",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT12 6HU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "77 Boucher Crescent"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.bso.hscni.net",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Palsgransha.sourcing@hscni.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLGY-6381-WWWR",
"name": "South Eastern Health & Social Care Trust",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN0E",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT16 1RH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Trust Headquarters, Ulster Hospital, Upper Newtownards Rd"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLGY-6381-WWWR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Lead for Direct Award Contract. In Lieu of non award advertisement",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Derek.McKillop@setrust.hscni.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-NI006959",
"name": "AQUILANT NORTHERN IRELAND LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN0E",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Castlereagh",
"postalCode": "BT23 6BL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Maryland Industrial Estate 286 ballygowan road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://Www.healthcare21.eu",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "NI006959",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "rachel.mcelrath@hc21.group"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PJBM-2869-JZGM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 175834,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 211000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2026-10-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-04-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "This is an interim DAC for 3 months with a potential to extend for up to 18 months"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "068632-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/068632-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-21T11:36:36+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-07-20T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "Not applicable as Contract value is less than £5 million"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "057699-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-06-18T15:47:40+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06b77e",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Regional Business Services Organisation, Procurement and Logistics Service"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-06-17T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "33000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products"
},
{
"id": "38000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 175834,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 211000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "A rerun tendering exercise is active. An extension will be considered to ensure service delivery is maintained via a compliant route which will minimise risk to patients up to award and implementation of service under a new contract."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "057699-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/057699-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-18T15:47:40+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-NI006959",
"name": "AQUILANT NORTHERN IRELAND LIMITED"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-24T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-10-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-04-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06b77e",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Urinalysis and Urine Pregnancy Testing",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The SEHSCT require POCT Urinalysis and Urine Pregnancy testing meters, strips /cassettes, bar code scanners, associated Internal Quality Control (IQC) materials,consumables/reagents, associated connectivity requirements via CoreLIMS (WinPath Enterprise / WPE) into Encompass, software / interfaces, hardware, training, maintenance& Servicing and External Quality Assurance (EQA) to enable both Urinalysis and Urine Pregnancy testing",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Regional Business Services Organisation, Procurement and Logistics Service",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT12 6HU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "77 Boucher Crescent"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.bso.hscni.net",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Palsgransha.sourcing@hscni.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLGY-6381-WWWR",
"name": "South Eastern Health & Social Care Trust",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN0E",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT16 1RH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Trust Headquarters, Ulster Hospital, Upper Newtownards Rd"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLGY-6381-WWWR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Lead for Direct Award Contract. In lieu of non award advertisement",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Derek.McKillop@setrust.hscni.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-NI006959",
"name": "AQUILANT NORTHERN IRELAND LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN0E",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Castlereagh",
"postalCode": "BT23 6BL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Maryland Industrial Estate 286 ballygowan road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://Www.healthcare21.eu",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "NI006959",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "rachel.mcelrath@hc21.group"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PJBM-2869-JZGM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "057319-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-06-17T16:56:17+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06b77e",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Regional Business Services Organisation, Procurement and Logistics Service"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "33000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products"
},
{
"id": "38000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 175834,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 211000
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "This is an interim DAC for 3 months with a potential to extend for up to 18 months"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "057319-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/057319-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-17T16:56:17+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-NI006959",
"name": "AQUILANT NORTHERN IRELAND LIMITED"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-24T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-10-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-04-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-06b77e",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Urinalysis and Urine Pregnancy Testing",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The SEHSCT require POCT Urinalysis and Urine Pregnancy testing meters, strips / cassettes, bar code scanners, associated Internal Quality Control (IQC) materials, consumables/reagents, associated connectivity requirements via CoreLIMS (WinPath Enterprise / WPE) into Encompass, software / interfaces, hardware, training, maintenance & Servicing and External Quality Assurance (EQA) to enable both Urinalysis and Urine Pregnancy testing.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "In line with PA2023 chapter 3 direct award, section 43/1 applies.\n A competitive exercise was conducted which resulted in a non award, a rerun tendering exercise is active. A direct award will ensure service delivery is maintained via a compliant route which will minimise risk to patients.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "switchingDirectAward"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"name": "Regional Business Services Organisation, Procurement and Logistics Service",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT12 6HU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "77 Boucher Crescent"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.bso.hscni.net",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWNJ-1991-NGDW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Palsgransha.sourcing@hscni.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLGY-6381-WWWR",
"name": "South Eastern Health & Social Care Trust",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN0E",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT16 1RH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Trust Headquarters, Ulster Hospital, Upper Newtownards Rd"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLGY-6381-WWWR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Lead for Direct Award Contract. In lieu of non award advertisement",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Derek.McKillop@setrust.hscni.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-NI006959",
"name": "AQUILANT NORTHERN IRELAND LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN0E",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Castlereagh",
"postalCode": "BT23 6BL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Maryland Industrial Estate 286 ballygowan road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://Www.healthcare21.eu",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "NI006959",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "rachel.mcelrath@hc21.group"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PJBM-2869-JZGM",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}