Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "083303-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-09-03T09:38:10+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06f0e7",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence"
},
"tender": {
"id": "DDAITF/008",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 2500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3000000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "It is expected that completing this phase to the desired standard will result in a continued engagement into FY 27/28 to further develop and refine the model. Extension options will be included to ensure commercial viablity of this option."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": null,
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Stage 1: Technical",
"type": "quality",
"description": "1.\tReliability. This considers how well the application performs under normal operating conditions.\n2.\tRobustness. This considers how well the application continues to perform when faced with edge-case conditions.\n3.\tLatency. This considers how efficiently the application processes inputs and returns outputs."
},
{
"name": "Stage 2:",
"type": "quality",
"description": "-\t1 x Social Value (Scored)\n-\t1 x Commercial Envelope (Scored) \n-\t1 x Technical Envelope (Scored)\no\tPhase 2 will run alongside UK-based military exercise activity.\no\tRather than simply submitting another model, down selected suppliers will be invited to work in a more collaborative, hackathon-style environment.\no\tSuppliers will receive access to a more representative dataset configured around the exercise and will be asked to train, tune, and improve their model over the course of the activity.\no\tModels will be evaluated against an established baseline, with feedback from the exercise used to help suppliers iterate their solutions.\no\tThis phase will assess both what the model can do and how the supplier works.\nTechnical evaluation will consider:\na.\tModel performance against the baseline;\nb.\tAbility to improve performance through iteration;\nc.\tResponsiveness to exercise and user feedback;\nd.\tApproach to collaboration and co-creation; and\ne.\tOverall suitability for continued development against the use case"
}
],
"weightingDescription": "Stage 1: \n- Pass/Fail Qualification \n- Technical Assessment \nStage 2: \n- 1 x Social Value (Scored)\n- 1 x Commercial Envelope (Scored) \n- 1 x Technical Envelope (Scored)"
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2027-01-04T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "The competition will utilise the Commercial X Dynamic Marketplace and DAIC Model Arena. Details on how to onboard are as follows:\n-\tTechnical Submission. Suppliers wishing to participate should register their interest via modelarena@advai.com. Please quote “Model Arena – AI enabled Swarming” when registering.\n-\tDynamic Marketplace. Applications to the Dynamic Market need to be completed on the Defence Sourcing Portal. \nOn the home page, click ‘view DSP opportunities’ > make sure you’re in the ‘current opportunities tab’ > click the filters drop down and select ‘project info’ > in the value field type ‘commercial x’ > click search. You should be able to access the ‘PQQ’ event that we are using for the applications. When you find this event there are also downloadable documents which should provide more clarity.\nTo complete applications, suppliers need to have a profile completed on the Central Digital Platform so they can share their company details as part of the application process.\nFurther information covering data access, submission requirements, evaluation methodology, commercial arrangements and competition terms will be provided through a competition pack that is provisioned via the technical submission mechanism."
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72231000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Development of software for military applications"
},
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"title": "UK4 Notice - DDAITF/008 Computer Vision Capability - Model Arena Comp",
"value": {
"amount": 2500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3000000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "083303-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/083303-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-09-03T09:38:10+01:00"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "DDAITF/008 falls under the scope of the Procurement Act 2023 and will be run under the Commercial X dynamic market.\nThe MOD plans to run a streamlined two-stage competitive flexible procedure and will have the following components:\n-\tStage 1: Open Competition and Down selection (3 weeks)\nProspective Candidates wishing to participate in this opportunity must submit a model for evaluation within the ‘Model Arena’ and be a member of the Commercial X Dynamic Market prior to the commencement of this phase. \n-\tThis stage is open to all interested suppliers. \n-\tSuppliers will be provided with the information needed to submit a model for evaluation against a labelled dataset containing UK military-relevant objects.\n-\tModels will be evaluated consistently through the Model Arena, with suppliers ranked using a consistent technical score. \n-\tAt the end of Stage 1, MOD will conduct a ‘Down Select’ of the ‘highest performing suppliers – expected to be between 5 and 8 – who will be invited to progress to Stage 2.\nThe aim is simple: identify which solutions perform best against a relevant Defence use case before moving into a more collaborative development activity Assessment at this stage will be 100% Technical, with a Qualification envelope (including security requirements for stage 2 onwards) in addition across the following areas: \n1.\tReliability. This considers how well the application performs under normal operating conditions.\n2.\tRobustness. This considers how well the application continues to perform when faced with edge-case conditions.\n3.\tLatency. This considers how efficiently the application processes inputs and returns outputs.\n-\tStage 2: Exercise-Aligned Hackathon (2 weeks)\nCandidates successful at Stage 1 will be invited to the next Stage in the procurement process. Stage 2 will be a more detailed, focussed, assessment of Suppliers' capabilities. Stage 2 will include:\n-\t1 x Social Value (Scored)\n-\t1 x Commercial Envelope (Scored) \n-\t1 x Technical Envelope (Scored)\no\tPhase 2 will run alongside UK-based military exercise activity.\no\tRather than simply submitting another model, down selected suppliers will be invited to work in a more collaborative, hackathon-style environment.\no\tSuppliers will receive access to a more representative dataset configured around the exercise and will be asked to train, tune, and improve their model over the course of the activity.\no\tModels will be evaluated against an established baseline, with feedback from the exercise used to help suppliers iterate their solutions.\no\tThis phase will assess both what the model can do and how the supplier works.\nTechnical evaluation will consider:\na.\tModel performance against the baseline;\nb.\tAbility to improve performance through iteration;\nc.\tResponsiveness to exercise and user feedback;\nd.\tApproach to collaboration and co-creation; and\ne.\tOverall suitability for continued development against the use case\n-\tStage 3: Award (Dates TBC)\nFollowing the outcome of the competition, the MOD may seek to award a contract, or contracts, to the successful supplier or suppliers through the appropriate contracting route. Under that route, the supplier or suppliers would work collaboratively with Defence to spiral and incrementally evolve the trained model towards operational use cases through spiral development. This would involve iterative model development informed by the evolving context of the use cases, improved and increasingly representative datasets, and expert user feedback.\nIt is expected that completing this phase to the desired standard will result in a continued engagement into FY 27/28 to further develop and refine the model, however this will be subject to contract and no commitment will be made at this stage. \nPlease note the MOD reserves the right not to award following to outcome of this competition."
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-01-04T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"description": "The Defence AI Model Arena is opening a new competition for suppliers developing computer vision (CV) capability relevant to UK Defence; this use case is sponsored by the Rapid AI Delivery Taskforce (Taskforce RAID). \nWe are looking for suppliers who can demonstrate strong model performance against a military object detection use case and who are interested in working collaboratively with Defence to improve that capability using representative data and feedback from live exercise activity. \nThe competition will use the Model Arena’s “demonstration by doing” approach: suppliers will be assessed on how their models actually perform against the use case, rather than on written proposals alone.\nThe use case is to develop and deploy the CV – based components for autonomous drones in the land domain, operating within an AI enabled drone swarming system.\nThis phase is focused on establishing an effective baseline for experimentation and iterative deployment. The intention is to evolve this capability and implement other sensing-specific AI domains and multiple layers of decision-making behaviour; any potential successful supplier would be a core component of an industry co-creation ecosystem. \nWhy take part: \n-\tThe Model Arena gives suppliers an opportunity to demonstrate capability directly against a real Defence requirement and receive evidence-based feedback on model performance.\n-\tFor suppliers progressing to Stage 2, it also provides an opportunity to work much more closely with the Defence user community, understand the operational problem in greater depth and develop capability using increasingly representative data.\n-\tFor successful suppliers selected for Stage 3, it provides the ability to rapidly develop models and demonstrate suitability for continued co-creation. \n-\tThe intent is to create a level playing field for suppliers while helping Defence identify the strongest technical solutions and teams for continued development.\nWe will hold a supplier drop-in session on:\nWed 9 Sep 2026 at 13:00.\nSign Up: DAIC Model Arena AI Enabled Swarming - \nhttps://forms.cloud.microsoft/pages/responsepage.aspx?id=7WB3vlNZS0iuldChbfoJ5QJeL8KOb3JCg77bbCuH5XFURDg2Q0NNTlk0SEkwOTBPNkdCS0hFT0YyWi4u&route=shorturl\nThe session will provide more detail on:\n1.\tThe use case.\n2.\tStage 1 dataset and evaluation approach.\n3.\tTechnical submission requirements.\n4.\tThe Stage 2 co-creation activity.\n5.\tCommercial; and\n6.\tSupplier questions.\nSuppliers considering entering the competition are strongly encouraged to attend. Please note the session will be recorded and made available on request. \nIndicative Key Dates:\n-\t9 September 2026 - Supplier drop-in session\n-\t16 September - Stage 1 begins (Suppliers MUST be registered on both the Model Arena and Commercial X dynamic Market – details on how to register are contained within this notice)\n-\t11 October - Stage 1 Concludes \n-\t14 October - Stage 2 begins\n-\t30 October - Stage 2 concludes. Evaluations Begin. \n-\tEarly 2027 - Stage 3",
"specialRegime": [
"defenceSecurity"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Please refer to Technical ability conditions of participation on how to sign up to both the Model Arena and Commercial X Dynamic Market. \nSuppliers MUST be registered to both ahead of the start date to participate.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure",
"expressionOfInterestDeadline": "2026-09-15T23:59:00+01:00"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Whitehall",
"postalCode": "SW1A 2HB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "MOD Main Building"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-defence",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "hannah.boreham100@mod.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender",
"relatedProcesses": [
{
"id": "framework",
"uri": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/api/1.0/ocdsReleasePackages/ocds-h6vhtk-054901",
"scheme": "ocid",
"identifier": "ocds-h6vhtk-054901",
"relationship": [
"framework"
]
}
]
}Complete JSON history (1 releases)
3 Sept 2026 · 083303-2026 · tender
{
"id": "083303-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-09-03T09:38:10+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06f0e7",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence"
},
"tender": {
"id": "DDAITF/008",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 2500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3000000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "It is expected that completing this phase to the desired standard will result in a continued engagement into FY 27/28 to further develop and refine the model. Extension options will be included to ensure commercial viablity of this option."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": null,
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Stage 1: Technical",
"type": "quality",
"description": "1.\tReliability. This considers how well the application performs under normal operating conditions.\n2.\tRobustness. This considers how well the application continues to perform when faced with edge-case conditions.\n3.\tLatency. This considers how efficiently the application processes inputs and returns outputs."
},
{
"name": "Stage 2:",
"type": "quality",
"description": "-\t1 x Social Value (Scored)\n-\t1 x Commercial Envelope (Scored) \n-\t1 x Technical Envelope (Scored)\no\tPhase 2 will run alongside UK-based military exercise activity.\no\tRather than simply submitting another model, down selected suppliers will be invited to work in a more collaborative, hackathon-style environment.\no\tSuppliers will receive access to a more representative dataset configured around the exercise and will be asked to train, tune, and improve their model over the course of the activity.\no\tModels will be evaluated against an established baseline, with feedback from the exercise used to help suppliers iterate their solutions.\no\tThis phase will assess both what the model can do and how the supplier works.\nTechnical evaluation will consider:\na.\tModel performance against the baseline;\nb.\tAbility to improve performance through iteration;\nc.\tResponsiveness to exercise and user feedback;\nd.\tApproach to collaboration and co-creation; and\ne.\tOverall suitability for continued development against the use case"
}
],
"weightingDescription": "Stage 1: \n- Pass/Fail Qualification \n- Technical Assessment \nStage 2: \n- 1 x Social Value (Scored)\n- 1 x Commercial Envelope (Scored) \n- 1 x Technical Envelope (Scored)"
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2027-01-04T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "The competition will utilise the Commercial X Dynamic Marketplace and DAIC Model Arena. Details on how to onboard are as follows:\n-\tTechnical Submission. Suppliers wishing to participate should register their interest via modelarena@advai.com. Please quote “Model Arena – AI enabled Swarming” when registering.\n-\tDynamic Marketplace. Applications to the Dynamic Market need to be completed on the Defence Sourcing Portal. \nOn the home page, click ‘view DSP opportunities’ > make sure you’re in the ‘current opportunities tab’ > click the filters drop down and select ‘project info’ > in the value field type ‘commercial x’ > click search. You should be able to access the ‘PQQ’ event that we are using for the applications. When you find this event there are also downloadable documents which should provide more clarity.\nTo complete applications, suppliers need to have a profile completed on the Central Digital Platform so they can share their company details as part of the application process.\nFurther information covering data access, submission requirements, evaluation methodology, commercial arrangements and competition terms will be provided through a competition pack that is provisioned via the technical submission mechanism."
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72231000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Development of software for military applications"
},
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"title": "UK4 Notice - DDAITF/008 Computer Vision Capability - Model Arena Comp",
"value": {
"amount": 2500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3000000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "083303-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/083303-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-09-03T09:38:10+01:00"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "DDAITF/008 falls under the scope of the Procurement Act 2023 and will be run under the Commercial X dynamic market.\nThe MOD plans to run a streamlined two-stage competitive flexible procedure and will have the following components:\n-\tStage 1: Open Competition and Down selection (3 weeks)\nProspective Candidates wishing to participate in this opportunity must submit a model for evaluation within the ‘Model Arena’ and be a member of the Commercial X Dynamic Market prior to the commencement of this phase. \n-\tThis stage is open to all interested suppliers. \n-\tSuppliers will be provided with the information needed to submit a model for evaluation against a labelled dataset containing UK military-relevant objects.\n-\tModels will be evaluated consistently through the Model Arena, with suppliers ranked using a consistent technical score. \n-\tAt the end of Stage 1, MOD will conduct a ‘Down Select’ of the ‘highest performing suppliers – expected to be between 5 and 8 – who will be invited to progress to Stage 2.\nThe aim is simple: identify which solutions perform best against a relevant Defence use case before moving into a more collaborative development activity Assessment at this stage will be 100% Technical, with a Qualification envelope (including security requirements for stage 2 onwards) in addition across the following areas: \n1.\tReliability. This considers how well the application performs under normal operating conditions.\n2.\tRobustness. This considers how well the application continues to perform when faced with edge-case conditions.\n3.\tLatency. This considers how efficiently the application processes inputs and returns outputs.\n-\tStage 2: Exercise-Aligned Hackathon (2 weeks)\nCandidates successful at Stage 1 will be invited to the next Stage in the procurement process. Stage 2 will be a more detailed, focussed, assessment of Suppliers' capabilities. Stage 2 will include:\n-\t1 x Social Value (Scored)\n-\t1 x Commercial Envelope (Scored) \n-\t1 x Technical Envelope (Scored)\no\tPhase 2 will run alongside UK-based military exercise activity.\no\tRather than simply submitting another model, down selected suppliers will be invited to work in a more collaborative, hackathon-style environment.\no\tSuppliers will receive access to a more representative dataset configured around the exercise and will be asked to train, tune, and improve their model over the course of the activity.\no\tModels will be evaluated against an established baseline, with feedback from the exercise used to help suppliers iterate their solutions.\no\tThis phase will assess both what the model can do and how the supplier works.\nTechnical evaluation will consider:\na.\tModel performance against the baseline;\nb.\tAbility to improve performance through iteration;\nc.\tResponsiveness to exercise and user feedback;\nd.\tApproach to collaboration and co-creation; and\ne.\tOverall suitability for continued development against the use case\n-\tStage 3: Award (Dates TBC)\nFollowing the outcome of the competition, the MOD may seek to award a contract, or contracts, to the successful supplier or suppliers through the appropriate contracting route. Under that route, the supplier or suppliers would work collaboratively with Defence to spiral and incrementally evolve the trained model towards operational use cases through spiral development. This would involve iterative model development informed by the evolving context of the use cases, improved and increasingly representative datasets, and expert user feedback.\nIt is expected that completing this phase to the desired standard will result in a continued engagement into FY 27/28 to further develop and refine the model, however this will be subject to contract and no commitment will be made at this stage. \nPlease note the MOD reserves the right not to award following to outcome of this competition."
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-01-04T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"description": "The Defence AI Model Arena is opening a new competition for suppliers developing computer vision (CV) capability relevant to UK Defence; this use case is sponsored by the Rapid AI Delivery Taskforce (Taskforce RAID). \nWe are looking for suppliers who can demonstrate strong model performance against a military object detection use case and who are interested in working collaboratively with Defence to improve that capability using representative data and feedback from live exercise activity. \nThe competition will use the Model Arena’s “demonstration by doing” approach: suppliers will be assessed on how their models actually perform against the use case, rather than on written proposals alone.\nThe use case is to develop and deploy the CV – based components for autonomous drones in the land domain, operating within an AI enabled drone swarming system.\nThis phase is focused on establishing an effective baseline for experimentation and iterative deployment. The intention is to evolve this capability and implement other sensing-specific AI domains and multiple layers of decision-making behaviour; any potential successful supplier would be a core component of an industry co-creation ecosystem. \nWhy take part: \n-\tThe Model Arena gives suppliers an opportunity to demonstrate capability directly against a real Defence requirement and receive evidence-based feedback on model performance.\n-\tFor suppliers progressing to Stage 2, it also provides an opportunity to work much more closely with the Defence user community, understand the operational problem in greater depth and develop capability using increasingly representative data.\n-\tFor successful suppliers selected for Stage 3, it provides the ability to rapidly develop models and demonstrate suitability for continued co-creation. \n-\tThe intent is to create a level playing field for suppliers while helping Defence identify the strongest technical solutions and teams for continued development.\nWe will hold a supplier drop-in session on:\nWed 9 Sep 2026 at 13:00.\nSign Up: DAIC Model Arena AI Enabled Swarming - \nhttps://forms.cloud.microsoft/pages/responsepage.aspx?id=7WB3vlNZS0iuldChbfoJ5QJeL8KOb3JCg77bbCuH5XFURDg2Q0NNTlk0SEkwOTBPNkdCS0hFT0YyWi4u&route=shorturl\nThe session will provide more detail on:\n1.\tThe use case.\n2.\tStage 1 dataset and evaluation approach.\n3.\tTechnical submission requirements.\n4.\tThe Stage 2 co-creation activity.\n5.\tCommercial; and\n6.\tSupplier questions.\nSuppliers considering entering the competition are strongly encouraged to attend. Please note the session will be recorded and made available on request. \nIndicative Key Dates:\n-\t9 September 2026 - Supplier drop-in session\n-\t16 September - Stage 1 begins (Suppliers MUST be registered on both the Model Arena and Commercial X dynamic Market – details on how to register are contained within this notice)\n-\t11 October - Stage 1 Concludes \n-\t14 October - Stage 2 begins\n-\t30 October - Stage 2 concludes. Evaluations Begin. \n-\tEarly 2027 - Stage 3",
"specialRegime": [
"defenceSecurity"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Please refer to Technical ability conditions of participation on how to sign up to both the Model Arena and Commercial X Dynamic Market. \nSuppliers MUST be registered to both ahead of the start date to participate.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure",
"expressionOfInterestDeadline": "2026-09-15T23:59:00+01:00"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"name": "Ministry of Defence",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Whitehall",
"postalCode": "SW1A 2HB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "MOD Main Building"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/ministry-of-defence",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHVX-4316-ZVGZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "hannah.boreham100@mod.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender",
"relatedProcesses": [
{
"id": "framework",
"uri": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/api/1.0/ocdsReleasePackages/ocds-h6vhtk-054901",
"scheme": "ocid",
"identifier": "ocds-h6vhtk-054901",
"relationship": [
"framework"
]
}
]
}