Lot LOT-0000
No lot description published.
The TRANSFORM project (Tranexamic acid Access for all Mothers with Bleeding after Childbirth) aims to reduce maternal deaths from postpartum haemorrhage (PPH) by generating evidence and creating an enabling environment. The I’M WOMAN trial is addressing two priority research questions highlighted in the 2023 WHO PPH roadmap (output 1). Alongside the trial, the project will raise awareness about PPH and tranexamic acid through locally led community engagement and advocacy activities (output 2). Advocacy and community engagement play a vital role in ensuring the initiative's success by raising awareness, mobilizing community stakeholders and political will, and promoting good maternal health practices. This component of the project has faced significant delays which risk the initiative's overall success. Given the alarmingly high maternal mortality rates in Nigeria, our collaboration with Nigerian partners on output 1, and limited funding for output 2, community engagement activities will target Nigeria. A potential partner, a women’s advocacy organization based in Lagos, Nigeria, the Women Advocates Research & Documentation Centre (WARD-C), has been identified to lead this work. This NGO has extensive experience in grassroots community mobilization, public health advocacy, and maternal health, and is deeply embedded within the relevant networks needed for this project. Their expertise and established relationships make them uniquely positioned to execute the required work within the constrained timeline.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-064db0 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 020070-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Thu Mar 05 2026 16:00:53 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 5 Mar 2026 | award, contract | 020070-2026 |
| 16 Feb 2026 | award, contract | 013667-2026 |
| 11 Feb 2026 | award, contract | 012327-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "020070-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-05T16:00:53Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-064db0",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHBN-2917-QXQQ",
"name": "London School of Hygiene & Tropical Medicine"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and social work services"
},
{
"id": "75200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Provision of services to the community"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTDP-9744-JZBN",
"name": "WOMEN ADVOCATES RESEARCH AND DOCUMENTATION CENTRE (W.A.R.D C)"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0000"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "LSHTM-2026-008",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Transform Project",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The TRANSFORM project (Tranexamic acid Access for all Mothers with Bleeding after Childbirth) aims to reduce maternal deaths from postpartum haemorrhage (PPH) by generating evidence and creating an enabling environment. The I’M WOMAN trial is addressing two priority research questions highlighted in the 2023 WHO PPH roadmap (output 1). Alongside the trial, the project will raise awareness about PPH and tranexamic acid through locally led community engagement and advocacy activities (output 2). Advocacy and community engagement play a vital role in ensuring the initiative's success by raising awareness, mobilizing community stakeholders and political will, and promoting good maternal health practices. This component of the project has faced significant delays which risk the initiative's overall success. Given the alarmingly high maternal mortality rates in Nigeria, our collaboration with Nigerian partners on output 1, and limited funding for output 2, community engagement activities will target Nigeria. A potential partner, a women’s advocacy organization based in Lagos, Nigeria, the Women Advocates Research & Documentation Centre (WARD-C), has been identified to lead this work. This NGO has extensive experience in grassroots community mobilization, public health advocacy, and maternal health, and is deeply embedded within the relevant networks needed for this project. Their expertise and established relationships make them uniquely positioned to execute the required work within the constrained timeline.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "The supplier has a demonstrated history of success in grassroots advocacy, particularly within the domains of maternal health and women’s rights. Their expertise in public health, maternal health, and advocacy is crucial for effectively implementing this project. Additionally, they have a strong presence in the target communities, and their deep knowledge of local cultural, social, and political dynamics is an indispensable asset for a project of this nature",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHBN-2917-QXQQ",
"name": "London School of Hygiene & Tropical Medicine",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC1E 7HT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Keppel Street,"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.lshtm.ac.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHBN-2917-QXQQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Imoudu Idornigie",
"email": "Imoudu.Idornigie@lshtm.ac.uk",
"telephone": "+44 2079588328"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTDP-9744-JZBN",
"name": "WOMEN ADVOCATES RESEARCH AND DOCUMENTATION CENTRE (W.A.R.D C)",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "NG",
"country": "NG",
"locality": "Lagos",
"postalCode": "0000000",
"countryName": "Nigeria",
"streetAddress": "22, Afariogun Street, off Obafemi Awolowo Way, Ikeja,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTDP-9744-JZBN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "womenadvocate@yahoo.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Transform Project",
"value": {
"amount": 180720,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 216864
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2026-11-30T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-03-09T00:00:00Z"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "020070-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/020070-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-05T16:00:53Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-03-05T00:00:00Z",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "Contract is below £5m"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "020070-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-05T16:00:53Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-064db0",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHBN-2917-QXQQ",
"name": "London School of Hygiene & Tropical Medicine"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and social work services"
},
{
"id": "75200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Provision of services to the community"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTDP-9744-JZBN",
"name": "WOMEN ADVOCATES RESEARCH AND DOCUMENTATION CENTRE (W.A.R.D C)"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0000"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "LSHTM-2026-008",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Transform Project",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The TRANSFORM project (Tranexamic acid Access for all Mothers with Bleeding after Childbirth) aims to reduce maternal deaths from postpartum haemorrhage (PPH) by generating evidence and creating an enabling environment. The I’M WOMAN trial is addressing two priority research questions highlighted in the 2023 WHO PPH roadmap (output 1). Alongside the trial, the project will raise awareness about PPH and tranexamic acid through locally led community engagement and advocacy activities (output 2). Advocacy and community engagement play a vital role in ensuring the initiative's success by raising awareness, mobilizing community stakeholders and political will, and promoting good maternal health practices. This component of the project has faced significant delays which risk the initiative's overall success. Given the alarmingly high maternal mortality rates in Nigeria, our collaboration with Nigerian partners on output 1, and limited funding for output 2, community engagement activities will target Nigeria. A potential partner, a women’s advocacy organization based in Lagos, Nigeria, the Women Advocates Research & Documentation Centre (WARD-C), has been identified to lead this work. This NGO has extensive experience in grassroots community mobilization, public health advocacy, and maternal health, and is deeply embedded within the relevant networks needed for this project. Their expertise and established relationships make them uniquely positioned to execute the required work within the constrained timeline.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "The supplier has a demonstrated history of success in grassroots advocacy, particularly within the domains of maternal health and women’s rights. Their expertise in public health, maternal health, and advocacy is crucial for effectively implementing this project. Additionally, they have a strong presence in the target communities, and their deep knowledge of local cultural, social, and political dynamics is an indispensable asset for a project of this nature",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHBN-2917-QXQQ",
"name": "London School of Hygiene & Tropical Medicine",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC1E 7HT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Keppel Street,"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.lshtm.ac.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHBN-2917-QXQQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Imoudu Idornigie",
"email": "Imoudu.Idornigie@lshtm.ac.uk",
"telephone": "+44 2079588328"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTDP-9744-JZBN",
"name": "WOMEN ADVOCATES RESEARCH AND DOCUMENTATION CENTRE (W.A.R.D C)",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "NG",
"country": "NG",
"locality": "Lagos",
"postalCode": "0000000",
"countryName": "Nigeria",
"streetAddress": "22, Afariogun Street, off Obafemi Awolowo Way, Ikeja,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTDP-9744-JZBN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "womenadvocate@yahoo.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Transform Project",
"value": {
"amount": 180720,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 216864
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2026-11-30T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-03-09T00:00:00Z"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "020070-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/020070-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-05T16:00:53Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-03-05T00:00:00Z",
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "Contract is below £5m"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "013667-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-02-16T07:30:28Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-064db0",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHBN-2917-QXQQ",
"name": "London School of Hygiene & Tropical Medicine"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-02-12T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and social work services"
},
{
"id": "75200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Provision of services to the community"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Transform Project",
"value": {
"amount": 180720,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 216864
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "013667-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/013667-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-16T07:30:28Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTDP-9744-JZBN",
"name": "WOMEN ADVOCATES RESEARCH AND DOCUMENTATION CENTRE (W.A.R.D C)"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-02-27T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0000"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-11-30T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-03-02T00:00:00Z"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-25T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "LSHTM-2026-008",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Transform Project",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The TRANSFORM project (Tranexamic acid Access for all Mothers with Bleeding after Childbirth) aims to reduce maternal deaths from postpartum haemorrhage (PPH) by generating evidence and creating an enabling environment. The I’M WOMAN trial is addressing two priority research questions highlighted in the 2023 WHO PPH roadmap (output 1). Alongside the trial, the project will raise awareness about PPH and tranexamic acid through locally led community engagement and advocacy activities (output 2). Advocacy and community engagement play a vital role in ensuring the initiative's success by raising awareness, mobilizing community stakeholders and political will, and promoting good maternal health practices. This component of the project has faced significant delays which risk the initiative's overall success. Given the alarmingly high maternal mortality rates in Nigeria, our collaboration with Nigerian partners on output 1, and limited funding for output 2, community engagement activities will target Nigeria. A potential partner, a women’s advocacy organization based in Lagos, Nigeria, the Women Advocates Research & Documentation Centre (WARD-C), has been identified to lead this work. This NGO has extensive experience in grassroots community mobilization, public health advocacy, and maternal health, and is deeply embedded within the relevant networks needed for this project. Their expertise and established relationships make them uniquely positioned to execute the required work within the constrained timeline.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHBN-2917-QXQQ",
"name": "London School of Hygiene & Tropical Medicine",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC1E 7HT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Keppel Street,"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHBN-2917-QXQQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Imoudu Idornigie",
"email": "Imoudu.Idornigie@lshtm.ac.uk",
"telephone": "+44 2079588328"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTDP-9744-JZBN",
"name": "WOMEN ADVOCATES RESEARCH AND DOCUMENTATION CENTRE (W.A.R.D C)",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "NG",
"country": "NG",
"locality": "Lagos",
"postalCode": "0000000",
"countryName": "Nigeria",
"streetAddress": "22, Afariogun Street, off Obafemi Awolowo Way, Ikeja,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTDP-9744-JZBN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "womenadvocate@yahoo.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "012327-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-02-11T12:00:37Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-064db0",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PHBN-2917-QXQQ",
"name": "London School of Hygiene & Tropical Medicine"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0000",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and social work services"
},
{
"id": "75200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Provision of services to the community"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Transform Project",
"value": {
"amount": 180720,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 216864
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "012327-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/012327-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-11T12:00:37Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTDP-9744-JZBN",
"name": "WOMEN ADVOCATES RESEARCH AND DOCUMENTATION CENTRE (W.A.R.D C)"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-02-27T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0000"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-11-30T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-03-02T00:00:00Z"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "LSHTM-2026-008",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0000",
"status": "complete",
"description": null,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
}
}
],
"title": "Transform Project",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The TRANSFORM project (Tranexamic acid Access for all Mothers with Bleeding after Childbirth) aims to reduce maternal deaths from postpartum haemorrhage (PPH) by generating evidence and creating an enabling environment. The I’M WOMAN trial is addressing two priority research questions highlighted in the 2023 WHO PPH roadmap (output 1). Alongside the trial, the project will raise awareness about PPH and tranexamic acid through locally led community engagement and advocacy activities (output 2). Advocacy and community engagement play a vital role in ensuring the initiative's success by raising awareness, mobilizing community stakeholders and political will, and promoting good maternal health practices. This component of the project has faced significant delays which risk the initiative's overall success. Given the alarmingly high maternal mortality rates in Nigeria, our collaboration with Nigerian partners on output 1, and limited funding for output 2, community engagement activities will target Nigeria. A potential partner, a women’s advocacy organization based in Lagos, Nigeria, the Women Advocates Research & Documentation Centre (WARD-C), has been identified to lead this work. This NGO has extensive experience in grassroots community mobilization, public health advocacy, and maternal health, and is deeply embedded within the relevant networks needed for this project. Their expertise and established relationships make them uniquely positioned to execute the required work within the constrained timeline.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "The supplier has a demonstrated history of success in grassroots advocacy, particularly within the domains of maternal health and women’s rights. Their expertise in public health, maternal health, and advocacy is crucial for effectively implementing this project. Additionally, they have a strong presence in the target communities, and their deep knowledge of local cultural, social, and political dynamics is an indispensable asset for a project of this nature",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PHBN-2917-QXQQ",
"name": "London School of Hygiene & Tropical Medicine",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC1E 7HT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Keppel Street,"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PHBN-2917-QXQQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Imoudu Idornigie",
"email": "Imoudu.Idornigie@lshtm.ac.uk",
"telephone": "+44 2079588328"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTDP-9744-JZBN",
"name": "WOMEN ADVOCATES RESEARCH AND DOCUMENTATION CENTRE (W.A.R.D C)",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "NG",
"country": "NG",
"locality": "Lagos",
"postalCode": "0000000",
"countryName": "Nigeria",
"streetAddress": "22, Afariogun Street, off Obafemi Awolowo Way, Ikeja,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTDP-9744-JZBN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "womenadvocate@yahoo.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}