Ticketing Machine Procurement: Ticket Vending Machines
LOT 1 – Supply and Installation of Ticket Vending Machines (TVMs) Provision, delivery, and installation of fully functional Ticket Vending Machines across designated Southeastern stations
Buyer: SE TRAINS LIMITED →
The scope of the contract comprises the following lots: LOT 1 – Supply and Installation of Ticket Vending Machines (TVMs): Provision, delivery, and installation of fully functional Ticket Vending Machines across designated Southeastern stations. LOT 2 – Supply of Ticketing Office Machines: Provision and delivery of Ticketing Office Machines to support station ticket office operations at Southeastern stations. LOT 3 – Mobile Ticket Issuing Systems (MTIS): Supply of Mobile Ticket Issuing Systems to enable mobile and portable ticketing capabilities for Southeastern operations.
UK · UK · UK
LOT 1 – Supply and Installation of Ticket Vending Machines (TVMs) Provision, delivery, and installation of fully functional Ticket Vending Machines across designated Southeastern stations
LOT 2 – Supply of Ticketing Office Machines: Provision and delivery of Ticketing Office Machines to support station ticket office operations at Southeastern stations.
Lot 3 is for Mobile Ticket Issuing Systems
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maintenance and repair of ticket-issuing machinery | Not published |
| 2 | Maintenance and repair of ticket-issuing machinery | Not published |
| 3 | Maintenance and repair of ticket-issuing machinery | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 50. The category anchor is Maintenance and repair of ticket-issuing machinery (50316000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 50 | 4,953 | 4 median · 19.9 average (1,671 of 4,953 with a bid count) | 3.4 average (1,868 of 4,953 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 0 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UK | 891 | 5 median · 67.8 average (258 of 891 with a bid count) | 7.4 average (317 of 891 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-04ccd9 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 028131-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Thu Mar 26 2026 16:16:15 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | selective |
| Procurement method details | Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 32014L0025 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 3 |
| Tender items in source | 3 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 3 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 26 Mar 2026 | award, contract | 028131-2026 |
| 5 Jun 2025 | tenderUpdate | 030114-2025 |
| 24 Dec 2024 | tender | 041499-2024 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "028131-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-26T16:16:15Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04ccd9",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-133672",
"name": "SE TRAINS LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "028131-2026-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-178646",
"name": "Worldline IT Services UK Limited"
}
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-04ccd9",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Ticketing Machine Procurement: Ticket Vending Machines",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "LOT 1 – Supply and Installation of Ticket Vending Machines (TVMs) Provision, delivery, and installation of fully functional Ticket Vending Machines across designated Southeastern stations"
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Ticketing Machine Procurement: Ticket Office Machines",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "LOT 2 – Supply of Ticketing Office Machines: Provision and delivery of Ticketing Office Machines to support station ticket office operations at Southeastern stations."
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Ticketing Machine Procurement: Mobile Ticket Issuing Systems",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Lot 3 is for Mobile Ticket Issuing Systems"
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50316000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Maintenance and repair of ticket-issuing machinery"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50316000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Maintenance and repair of ticket-issuing machinery"
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"relatedLot": "3",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50316000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Maintenance and repair of ticket-issuing machinery"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Ticketing Machine Procurement",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0025",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"techniques": {
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "The scope of the contract comprises the following lots: LOT 1 – Supply and Installation of Ticket Vending Machines (TVMs): Provision, delivery, and installation of fully functional Ticket Vending Machines across designated Southeastern stations. LOT 2 – Supply of Ticketing Office Machines: Provision and delivery of Ticketing Office Machines to support station ticket office operations at Southeastern stations. LOT 3 – Mobile Ticket Issuing Systems (MTIS): Supply of Mobile Ticket Issuing Systems to enable mobile and portable ticketing capabilities for Southeastern operations.",
"classification": {
"id": "50316000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Maintenance and repair of ticket-issuing machinery"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-133672",
"name": "SE TRAINS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI44",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE12AU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Second Floor, 4 More London Riverside"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.southeasternrailway.co.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "RAILWAY_SERVICES",
"scheme": "TED_CE_ACTIVITY",
"description": "Railway services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "SE TRAINS LIMITED"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Ruth Punnett",
"email": "ruth.punnett@southeasternrailway.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 07961079764"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-178646",
"name": "Worldline IT Services UK Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Beeston",
"postalCode": "NG9 1LA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Beeston Business Park, 1 Technology Drive"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://worldline.com/",
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08514184",
"legalName": "Worldline IT Services UK Limited"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-93679",
"name": "High Court of England & Wales",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC4A 1NL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "7 The Rolls Building, Fetter Lane"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "High Court of England & Wales"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "028131-2026-1",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "028131-2026-1",
"dateSigned": "2026-03-25T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"description": "GO Reference: GO-2026326-PRO-35499010",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "028131-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-26T16:16:15Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04ccd9",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-133672",
"name": "SE TRAINS LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "028131-2026-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-178646",
"name": "Worldline IT Services UK Limited"
}
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-04ccd9",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Ticketing Machine Procurement: Ticket Vending Machines",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "LOT 1 – Supply and Installation of Ticket Vending Machines (TVMs) Provision, delivery, and installation of fully functional Ticket Vending Machines across designated Southeastern stations"
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Ticketing Machine Procurement: Ticket Office Machines",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "LOT 2 – Supply of Ticketing Office Machines: Provision and delivery of Ticketing Office Machines to support station ticket office operations at Southeastern stations."
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Ticketing Machine Procurement: Mobile Ticket Issuing Systems",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Lot 3 is for Mobile Ticket Issuing Systems"
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50316000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Maintenance and repair of ticket-issuing machinery"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50316000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Maintenance and repair of ticket-issuing machinery"
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"relatedLot": "3",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50316000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Maintenance and repair of ticket-issuing machinery"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Ticketing Machine Procurement",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0025",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"techniques": {
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "The scope of the contract comprises the following lots: LOT 1 – Supply and Installation of Ticket Vending Machines (TVMs): Provision, delivery, and installation of fully functional Ticket Vending Machines across designated Southeastern stations. LOT 2 – Supply of Ticketing Office Machines: Provision and delivery of Ticketing Office Machines to support station ticket office operations at Southeastern stations. LOT 3 – Mobile Ticket Issuing Systems (MTIS): Supply of Mobile Ticket Issuing Systems to enable mobile and portable ticketing capabilities for Southeastern operations.",
"classification": {
"id": "50316000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Maintenance and repair of ticket-issuing machinery"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-133672",
"name": "SE TRAINS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI44",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE12AU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Second Floor, 4 More London Riverside"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.southeasternrailway.co.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "RAILWAY_SERVICES",
"scheme": "TED_CE_ACTIVITY",
"description": "Railway services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "SE TRAINS LIMITED"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Ruth Punnett",
"email": "ruth.punnett@southeasternrailway.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 07961079764"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-178646",
"name": "Worldline IT Services UK Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Beeston",
"postalCode": "NG9 1LA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Beeston Business Park, 1 Technology Drive"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://worldline.com/",
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08514184",
"legalName": "Worldline IT Services UK Limited"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-93679",
"name": "High Court of England & Wales",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC4A 1NL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "7 The Rolls Building, Fetter Lane"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "High Court of England & Wales"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "028131-2026-1",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "028131-2026-1",
"dateSigned": "2026-03-25T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"description": "GO Reference: GO-2026326-PRO-35499010",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "030114-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-06-05T10:05:08+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04ccd9",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-105219",
"name": "SE TRAINS LIMITED"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-04ccd9",
"title": "Ticketing Machine Procurement",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "1",
"description": "This corrigendum notice has been published to make bidders aware of two changes to the original contract notice: 1. The updating of Southeastern contact details relevant to this procurement from Tim Stockford to Rebecca Bowers and; 2. The tender period has been extended by 7 weeks to allow for lower levels of resource from bidders during the holiday periods which run during the tender period and to ensure high quality tender submissions. The new ITN1 submission deadline is 17:00 13th June.\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-London:-Maintenance-and-repair-of-ticket-issuing-machinery./3FJW27MX8N\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/3FJW27MX8N\n GO Reference: GO-202565-PRO-30884396",
"unstructuredChanges": [
{
"where": {
"label": "Email: Tim.Stockford@Southeasternrailway.co.uk Telephone: +44 7977272834",
"section": "I.1"
},
"newValue": {
"text": "Email: becky.bowers@southeasternrailway.co.uk Telephone: +44 7772769040"
},
"oldValue": {
"text": "Email: Tim.Stockford@Southeasternrailway.co.uk Telephone: +44 7977272834"
}
},
{
"where": {
"label": "Estimated date of dispatch of invitations to tender or to participate to selected candidates: 4 March 2025",
"section": "IV.2.3"
},
"newValue": {
"text": "Estimated date of dispatch of invitations to tender or to participate to selected candidates: 21 March 2025"
},
"oldValue": {
"text": "Estimated date of dispatch of invitations to tender or to participate to selected candidates: 4 March 2025"
}
}
]
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "SE Trains Ltd are looking to establish a supply chain for the provision, ongoing maintenance and repair of various ticketing devices to drive improved customer experience, performance and value. This procurement is divided into three lots: 1. Ticketing Vending Machines, 2. Mobile Ticket Issuing Systems, and 3. Ticketing Office Machines, with no more than one supplier appointed to each Lot. The framework agreement awarded to the preferred bidder(s) will include a term of up to 8 years, and allow other DfT Operator Limited subsidiaries to call-off from. The value of the SE Trains Ltd services over the term is £67,180,545. The incremental value for call-offs for each lot is estimated to be: 1. £113,214,107, 2. £100,486,478, 3. £129,280,798. SE Trains Ltd ticketing estate includes 283 TVMs, 217 TOMs, and 271 Mobile TIS. SE Train Ltd currently have funding approved for award against Lot 1 once the framework has been awarded, with award against Lots 2 & 3 dependent upon subsequent approvals.",
"classification": {
"id": "50316000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Maintenance and repair of ticket-issuing machinery"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-105219",
"name": "SE TRAINS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI44",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 2AU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Second Floor, 4 More London Riverside"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.southeasternrailway.co.uk/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "SE TRAINS LIMITED"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "becky.bowers@southeasternrailway.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 7772769040"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "041499-2024",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2024-12-24T10:05:04Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04ccd9",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-133672",
"name": "SE TRAINS LIMITED"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-04ccd9",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Ticketing Machine Procurement: Ticket Vending Machines",
"value": {
"amount": 148083907,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "Lot 1 is for Ticket Vending Machines.",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 2880
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Ticketing Machine Procurement: Ticket Office Machines",
"value": {
"amount": 142014254,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "Lot 2 is for Ticket Office Machines.",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 2880
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Ticketing Machine Procurement: Mobile Ticket Issuing Systems",
"value": {
"amount": 120063768,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "Lot 3 is for Mobile Ticket Issuing Systems",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 2880
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50316000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Maintenance and repair of ticket-issuing machinery"
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50316000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Maintenance and repair of ticket-issuing machinery"
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"relatedLot": "3",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50316000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Maintenance and repair of ticket-issuing machinery"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Ticketing Machine Procurement",
"value": {
"amount": 410161928,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "economic",
"documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
},
{
"id": "technical",
"documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0025",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"lotDetails": {
"awardCriteriaDetails": "All lots",
"maximumLotsBidPerSupplier": null
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"maximumParticipants": null
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "SE Trains Ltd are looking to establish a supply chain for the provision, ongoing maintenance and repair of various ticketing devices to drive improved customer experience, performance and value. This procurement is divided into three lots: 1. Ticketing Vending Machines, 2. Mobile Ticket Issuing Systems, and 3. Ticketing Office Machines, with no more than one supplier appointed to each Lot. The framework agreement awarded to the preferred bidder(s) will include a term of up to 8 years, and allow other DfT Operator Limited subsidiaries to call-off from. The value of the SE Trains Ltd services over the term is £67,180,545. The incremental value for call-offs for each lot is estimated to be: 1. £113,214,107, 2. £100,486,478, 3. £129,280,798. SE Trains Ltd ticketing estate includes 283 TVMs, 217 TOMs, and 271 Mobile TIS. SE Train Ltd currently have funding approved for award against Lot 1 once the framework has been awarded, with award against Lots 2 & 3 dependent upon subsequent approvals.",
"secondStage": {
"invitationDate": "2025-03-04T00:00:00Z",
"successiveReduction": true
},
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-02-13T17:00:00Z"
},
"communication": {
"atypicalToolUrl": "http://www.delta-esourcing.com"
},
"contractTerms": {
"performanceTerms": "Inclusion of SLAs in contract terms."
},
"hasRecurrence": false,
"classification": {
"id": "50316000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Maintenance and repair of ticket-issuing machinery"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"bidValidityPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 180
}
},
"submissionMethod": [
"electronicSubmission",
"written"
],
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "http://www.delta-esourcing.com",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-133672",
"name": "SE TRAINS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI44",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE12AU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Second Floor, 4 More London Riverside"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.southeasternrailway.co.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "RAILWAY_SERVICES",
"scheme": "TED_CE_ACTIVITY",
"description": "Railway services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "SE TRAINS LIMITED"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-London:-Maintenance-and-repair-of-ticket-issuing-machinery./3FJW27MX8N",
"email": "Tim.Stockford@Southeasternrailway.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 7977272834"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-93679",
"name": "High Court of England & Wales",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC4A 1NL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "7 The Rolls Building, Fetter Lane"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "High Court of England & Wales"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"description": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-London:-Maintenance-and-repair-of-ticket-issuing-machinery./3FJW27MX8N\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-London:-Maintenance-and-repair-of-ticket-issuing-machinery./3FJW27MX8N\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/3FJW27MX8N\n GO Reference: GO-20241223-PRO-28991493",
"initiationType": "tender"
}