Lot 1
Direct Award under Crown Hosting 2 RM6262 OCR 15 Framework Agreement.
Award criteria
price
Provision of Crown Hosting Services
UKJ21
Direct Award under Crown Hosting 2 RM6262 OCR 15 Framework Agreement.
Award criteria
price
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Network system | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 32. The category anchor is Network system (32427000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 32 | 1,668 | 3 median · 33.5 average (595 of 1,668 with a bid count) | 3.9 average (682 of 1,668 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Same buyer | 0 | Not published | Not published | Not published |
| Delivery region: UKJ21 | 1 | 16 median · 16 average (1 of 1 with a bid count) | 3 average (1 of 1 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-03131c |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 004582-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Jan 20 2026 08:47:04 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | selective |
| Procurement method details | Restricted procedure |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 32014L0024 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 20 Jan 2026 | award, contract | 004582-2026 |
| 1 Nov 2022 | award, contract | 030869-2022 |
| 21 Sept 2022 | tenderUpdate | 026407-2022 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "004582-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "4",
"value": 1,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-01-20T08:47:04Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03131c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-119906",
"name": "Sussex Community NHS Foundation Trust"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "004582-2026-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-171886",
"name": "Crown Hosting Data Centres Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C415286",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Direct Award under Crown Hosting 2 RM6262 OCR 15 Framework Agreement.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ21"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "32427000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Network system"
}
]
}
],
"title": "The Provision of Data Centre Crown Hosting",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Provision of Crown Hosting Services",
"classification": {
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-119906",
"name": "Sussex Community NHS Foundation Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ2",
"locality": "Brighton , Elm Grove",
"postalCode": "BN2 3EW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Brighton General Hospital ,1st Floor, Arundel Building"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.sussexcommunity.nhs.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.sussexcommunity.nhs.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Sussex Community NHS Foundation Trust"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Julian Thompson",
"email": "julian.thompson1@nhs.net",
"telephone": "+44 1273696011"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-171886",
"name": "Crown Hosting Data Centres Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK3",
"locality": "Corsham",
"postalCode": "SN13 9GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Westwells Road, Corsham"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.crownhosting-datacentres.net",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09274699",
"legalName": "Crown Hosting Data Centres Limited"
},
"contactPoint": {
"telephone": "+44 3332070703"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "004582-2026-1",
"value": {
"amount": 1156736,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "004582-2026-1",
"dateSigned": "2025-09-12T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "004582-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "4",
"value": 1,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-01-20T08:47:04Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03131c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-119906",
"name": "Sussex Community NHS Foundation Trust"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "004582-2026-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-171886",
"name": "Crown Hosting Data Centres Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C415286",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Direct Award under Crown Hosting 2 RM6262 OCR 15 Framework Agreement.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ21"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "32427000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Network system"
}
]
}
],
"title": "The Provision of Data Centre Crown Hosting",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Provision of Crown Hosting Services",
"classification": {
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-119906",
"name": "Sussex Community NHS Foundation Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ2",
"locality": "Brighton , Elm Grove",
"postalCode": "BN2 3EW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Brighton General Hospital ,1st Floor, Arundel Building"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.sussexcommunity.nhs.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.sussexcommunity.nhs.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Sussex Community NHS Foundation Trust"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Julian Thompson",
"email": "julian.thompson1@nhs.net",
"telephone": "+44 1273696011"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-171886",
"name": "Crown Hosting Data Centres Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK3",
"locality": "Corsham",
"postalCode": "SN13 9GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Westwells Road, Corsham"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.crownhosting-datacentres.net",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09274699",
"legalName": "Crown Hosting Data Centres Limited"
},
"contactPoint": {
"telephone": "+44 3332070703"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "004582-2026-1",
"value": {
"amount": 1156736,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "004582-2026-1",
"dateSigned": "2025-09-12T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "030869-2022",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 1,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 1,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 1,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2022-11-01T15:53:02Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03131c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-3766",
"name": "Crown Commercial Service"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "030869-2022-RM6262-1",
"title": "Crown Hosting II",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-67325",
"name": "Crown Hosting Data Centres Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-03131c",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "The rental of managed premises (data centre colocation facilities) and provision of associated products and services. Specifically, rental of highly secure premises across at least three locations separated by no less than 15km, suitable for HMG data at all security classifications and critical to the continued running of the nation. Associated products and services will include; data network connectivity on-site, between and from Crown Hosting Data Centres, on-site assistance to remote IT service personnel, ICT relocation services and procurement assistance.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "30200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Computer equipment and supplies"
},
{
"id": "31000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting"
},
{
"id": "39000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products"
},
{
"id": "42992000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Special-purpose electrical goods"
},
{
"id": "44000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)"
},
{
"id": "50300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment"
},
{
"id": "50600000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of security and defence materials"
},
{
"id": "50700000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of building installations"
},
{
"id": "51000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Installation services (except software)"
},
{
"id": "51600000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Installation services of computers and office equipment"
},
{
"id": "64200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Telecommunications services"
},
{
"id": "65300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Electricity distribution and related services"
},
{
"id": "65400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other sources of energy supplies and distribution"
},
{
"id": "65500000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Meter reading service"
},
{
"id": "70000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Real estate services"
},
{
"id": "70332300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Industrial property services"
},
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
},
{
"id": "79700000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Investigation and security services"
},
{
"id": "90900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cleaning and sanitation services"
},
{
"id": "92222000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Closed circuit television services"
},
{
"id": "98390000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other services"
},
{
"id": "98391000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Decommissioning services"
},
{
"id": "98392000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Relocation services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "RM6262 Crown Hosting II",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"techniques": {
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "This single supplier framework relates to the rental of managed premises (data centre colocation facilities) and provision of associated products and services. Specifically, rental of highly secure premises across at least three locations separated by no less than 15km, suitable for HMG data at all security classifications and critical to the continued running of the nation. Associated products and services will include; data network connectivity on-site, between and from Crown Hosting Data Centres, on-site assistance to remote IT service personnel, ICT relocation services and procurement assistance.",
"classification": {
"id": "70220000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Non-residential property renting or leasing services"
},
"procurementMethod": "limited",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Award procedure without prior publication of a call for competition",
"procurementMethodRationale": "A Voluntary Ex-Ante Transparency Notice (VEAT) was released on 3 February 2022 and a corrigendum, regarding a new date for the award, was issued on 21 September 2022. The purpose of the VEAT Notice was to inform the market of a proposed award of a framework agreement in accordance with Regulation 32(2)(b)(ii) of the PCR 2015, which permits a contract to be awarded without prior publication where competition is absent for technical reasons. CCS determined that a seven (7) year framework was justifiable to enable multiple customers to start and complete four (4) year full relocation programmes.\n\n \nCCS received no enquires with regard to VEAT Notice and has now awarded the contract to Crown Hosting Data Centres Limited.\n\n \nFor further information on the VEAT Notice please find a link to the notice here: https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/026407-2022",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "D_TECHNICAL",
"scheme": "TED_PT_AWARD_CONTRACT_WITHOUT_CALL",
"description": "The works, supplies or services can be provided only by a particular economic operator due to absence of competition for technical reasons"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-3766",
"name": "Crown Commercial Service",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Liverpool",
"postalCode": "L3 9PP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Capital Building, Old Hall Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/ccs",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "MINISTRY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
},
{
"id": "01",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "General public services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Crown Commercial Service"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "supplier@crowncommercial.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 3150103503"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-67325",
"name": "Crown Hosting Data Centres Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Corsham",
"postalCode": "SN13 9GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Westwells Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://crownhostingdc.co.uk/",
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Crown Hosting Data Centres Limited"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@crownhostingdc.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 3332070703"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-46789",
"name": "The Minister for the Cabinet Office acting through Crown Commercial Service",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Liverpool",
"postalCode": "L3 9PP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Capital, Old Hall Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.crowncommercial.gov.uk/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "The Minister for the Cabinet Office acting through Crown Commercial Service"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "supplier@crowncommercial.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 3450103503"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "030869-2022-RM6262-1",
"title": "Crown Hosting II",
"value": {
"amount": 250000000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "030869-2022-RM6262-1",
"dateSigned": "2022-10-07T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "026407-2022",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2022-09-21T15:27:27+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03131c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-3766",
"name": "Crown Commercial Service"
},
"tender": {
"id": "RM6262",
"title": "Crown Hosting II",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "1",
"unstructuredChanges": [
{
"where": {
"label": "Email Address",
"section": "I.1"
},
"newValue": {
"text": "crownhosting2veat@crowncommercial.gov.uk"
},
"oldValue": {
"text": "supplier@crowncommercial.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"where": {
"label": "3. Explanation",
"section": "Annex D3"
},
"newValue": {
"text": "UPDATE to the timetable text in the original VEAT Notice: CCS has revised its timetable and now intends to enter into the contract on 4th October 2022.\nThe purpose of this VEAT notice is to provide sufficient notice of the intention to award a seven (7) year framework in accordance with Regulation 32(2)(b)(ii) of the PCR 2015, which permits the contract to be awarded without prior publication where competition is absent for technical reasons.\nHaving reviewed its requirements for this framework, CCS has concluded that an award to the supplier is permissible under Regulation 32(2)(b)(ii) because this supplier is the only supplier in the market that can provide the collocation premises product types suitable to meet (i) the high security classification requirements and/or (ii) support services critical to the national interest, of customers that will require rental data space/premises services.\nBy way of additional information, the digital transformation aspects of the UK HMG Cloud First Policy formed part of CCS's decision making process. This policy directs customers to migrate their data centre workloads away in favour of those provided from public cloud services. The net effect of this policy is an overall diminishing of potential data centre business, especially that with a security classification of OFFICIAL, and so a greater proportion of continued data centre requirements are those that are critical to the national interest and or have higher security classifications.\nConsequently requirements include:\n• Very high physical, operational and electronic security requirements associated with critical HMG ICT\noperating at all security classifications and across all threat levels;\n• The mandated provision of facilities within the maximum lead times ranging from 1 month for multiple rack spaces immediately able to accept customer ICT, to 6 (six) months for multiple large data halls including whole data centre buildings; and\n• The ability of customers to terminate for convenience without penalty some or all of their license to occupy premises with as little as 30 (thirty) days notice, providing the supplier no benefit of assured occupancy.\nCCS has determined that a seven (7) year framework is justifiable. It enables multiple customers to start and complete their four (4) year relocation programmes. This provides for three (3) years where customers can start and complete relocation within the framework agreement period. The alternate of the more common four (4) year framework agreement period would be insufficient for a large data centre relocation programme to start and finish before the framework agreement had expired.\nOther Information\nUPDATE to the timetable text in the original VEAT Notice: CCS has revised its timetable and now intends to enter into the contract on 4th October 2022.\nCrown Hosting Data Centres Limited (CHDCL) is a joint venture between the Cabinet Office and Ark Data Centres Ltd (Ark)."
},
"oldValue": {
"text": "The actual proposed contract start date will be on or around 15 March 2023.\nThe purpose of this VEAT notice is to provide sufficient notice of the intention to award a seven (7) year framework in accordance with Regulation 32(2)(b)(ii) of the PCR 2015, which permits the contract to be awarded without prior publication where competition is absent for technical reasons.\nHaving reviewed its requirements for this framework, CCS has concluded that an award to the supplier is permissible under Regulation 32(2)(b)(ii) because this supplier is the only supplier in the market that can provide the collocation premises product types suitable to meet (i) the high security classification requirements and/or (ii) support services critical to the national interest, of customers that will require rental data space/premises services.\nBy way of additional information, the digital transformation aspects of the UK HMG Cloud First Policy formed part of CCS's decision making process. This policy directs customers to migrate their data centre workloads away in favour of those provided from public cloud services. The net effect of this policy is an\noverall diminishing of potential data centre business, especially that with a security classification of OFFICIAL, and so a greater proportion of continued data centre requirements are those that are critical to the national interest and or have higher security classifications.\nConsequently requirements include:\n• Very high physical, operational and electronic security requirements associated with critical HMG ICT\noperating at all security classifications and across all threat levels;\n• The mandated provision of facilities within the maximum lead times ranging from 1 month for multiple rack spaces immediately able to accept customer ICT, to 6 (six) months for multiple large data halls including whole data centre buildings; and\n• The ability of customers to terminate for convenience without penalty some or all of their license to occupy premises with as little as 30 (thirty) days notice, providing the supplier no benefit of assured occupancy.\nCCS has determined that a seven (7) year framework is justifiable. It enables multiple customers to start and complete their four (4) year relocation programmes. This provides for three (3) years where customers can start and complete relocation within the framework agreement period. The alternate of the more common four (4) year framework agreement period would be insufficient for a large data centre relocation programme to start and finish before the framework agreement had expired.\nOther Information\nSubject to CCS receiving no responses to this VEAT notice, it shall commence negotiations with the supplier with the intention of awarding the contract on or around 15 March 2023.\nCrown Hosting Data Centres Limited (CHDCL) is a joint venture between the Cabinet Office and Ark Data Centres Ltd (Ark)."
}
},
{
"where": {
"section": "V.2.1"
},
"newValue": {
"date": "2022-10-04"
},
"oldValue": {
"date": "2022-02-03"
}
}
]
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "This single supplier framework relates to the rental of managed premises (data centre colocation facilities) and provision of associated products and services. Specifically, rental of highly secure premises across at least three locations separated by no less than 15km, suitable for HMG data at all security classifications and critical to the continued running of the nation. Associated products and services will include; data network connectivity on-site, between and from Crown Hosting Data Centres, on-site assistance to remote IT service personnel, ICT relocation services and procurement assistance.",
"classification": {
"id": "70220000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Non-residential property renting or leasing services"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-3766",
"name": "Crown Commercial Service",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Liverpool",
"postalCode": "L3 9PP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Capital Building, Old Hall Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/ccs"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Crown Commercial Service"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "supplier@crowncommercial.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+44 3150103503"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}