← Back to search results

OpenFind a Tender · tender
BuyerProcurement Assist Limited c/o Integrated Facilities Management Bolton Ltd (iFM Bolton)
StatusOpen
Deadline31 May 2029
Value£75,000,000
Published14 Jan 2025

What is being bought

PA invites organisations to participate in a 60-month DPS for the provision of Skip Hire services. The DPS will be accessible by all current and future Clients of PA. The DPS may be used by all NHS Trusts, Social Housing Providers, Local Authorities, Blue Light Services, Education, Charities and all other contracting authorities that are located in the United Kingdom including those listed in Schedule 1 of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015/102. The DPS requires relevant qualified service providers and comprises to support and provide skip hire services – from ‘cradle to grave’ - which include, but are not limited to, delivery and collection of domestic and commercial sized refuse disposal skips to and from sites, and the provision of recycling services and disposal of associated waste. Procurement Assist is publishing this Notice of Amendment made pursuant to the original Notice 2024/S 000-006473 to extend the DPS to 31 May 2029. The remaining information in relation to this DPS is unchanged.

Delivery location

UK

Categories

Refuse skips 44613700Refuse skips 44613700

Lot details

Lot 1

PA invites organisations to participate in a 60-month DPS for the provision of Skip Hire services. The DPS will be accessible by all current and future Clients of PA. The DPS may be used by all NHS Trusts, Social Housing Providers, Local Authorities, Blue Light Services, Education, Charities and all other contracting authorities that are located in the United Kingdom including those listed in Schedule 1 of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015/102. The DPS requires relevant qualified service providers and comprises to support and provide skip hire services – from ‘cradle to grave’ - which include, but are not limited to, delivery and collection of domestic and commercial sized refuse disposal skips to and from sites, and the provision of recycling services/disposal of associated waste. Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/XS4D2VBMU2

Statusactive
Value£75,000,000
Contract periodto 31 May 2029

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Refuse skipsNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 44. The category anchor is Refuse skips (44613700); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 444,2496 median · 38.8 average (1,668 of 4,249 with a bid count)5.9 average (1,813 of 4,249 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer73 median · 3 average (1 of 7 with a bid count)1 average (1 of 7 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UK88913 median · 92.6 average (323 of 889 with a bid count)11.8 average (346 of 889 with named award suppliers)Not published
Similar published value (0.5×–2×)15042.5 median · 42.5 average (2 of 150 with a bid count)7 average (2 of 150 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemYes
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNo
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Documents & submission route

  • economicSelectionCriteria
  • technicalSelectionCriteria

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-04442d
Latest release ID001256-2025
Latest release timestampTue Jan 14 2025 16:06:13 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statusactive
Procurement methodselective
Procurement method detailsRestricted procedure
Main procurement categorygoods
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: end2029-05-31T17:00:00+01:00
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesen
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender value£75,000,000
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source2
Awards in latest release0
Contracts in latest release0
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
14 Jan 2025tender001256-2025
29 Feb 2024tender006473-2024

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "001256-2025",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2025-01-14T16:06:13Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04442d",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-6073",
    "name": "Procurement Assist Limited c/o Integrated Facilities Management Bolton Ltd (iFM Bolton)"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "PA FM 16",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 75000000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "Procurement Assist are extending the active period of the DPS to 31 May 2029. The DPS will be reviewed on an annual basis for amendment, further extension, termination or to re-procure."
        },
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "description": "PA invites organisations to participate in a 60-month DPS for the provision of Skip Hire services.  The DPS will be accessible by all current and future Clients of PA. The DPS may be used by all NHS Trusts, Social Housing Providers, Local Authorities, Blue Light Services, Education, Charities and all other contracting authorities that are located in the United Kingdom including those listed in Schedule 1 of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015/102.\nThe DPS requires relevant qualified service providers and comprises to support and provide skip hire services – from ‘cradle to grave’ - which include, but are not limited to, delivery and collection of domestic and commercial sized refuse disposal skips to and from sites, and the provision of recycling services/disposal of associated waste. Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/XS4D2VBMU2",
        "secondStage": {
          "minimumCandidates": 1
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2029-05-31T23:59:59+01:00"
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "44613700",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Refuse skips"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Skip Hire",
    "value": {
      "amount": 75000000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "dynamicPurchasingSystem": {
        "type": "open"
      },
      "hasDynamicPurchasingSystem": true
    },
    "description": "PA invites organisations to participate in a 60-month DPS for the provision of Skip Hire services.  The DPS will be accessible by all current and future Clients of PA. The DPS may be used by all NHS Trusts, Social Housing Providers, Local Authorities, Blue Light Services, Education, Charities and all other contracting authorities that are located in the United Kingdom including those listed in Schedule 1 of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015/102.\nThe DPS requires relevant qualified service providers and comprises to support and provide skip hire services – from ‘cradle to grave’ - which include, but are not limited to, delivery and collection of domestic and commercial sized refuse disposal skips to and from sites, and the provision of recycling services and disposal of associated waste.\nProcurement Assist is publishing this Notice of Amendment made pursuant to the original Notice 2024/S 000-006473 to extend the DPS to 31 May 2029.  The remaining information in relation to this DPS is unchanged.",
    "secondStage": {
      "invitationDate": "2029-06-01T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2029-05-31T17:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "44613700",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Refuse skips"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ]
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-6073",
      "name": "Procurement Assist Limited c/o Integrated Facilities Management Bolton Ltd (iFM Bolton)",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "centralPurchasingBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Bolton",
        "postalCode": "BL4 0JR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Royal Bolton Hospital, Minerva Road, Farnworth"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.boltonft.nhs.uk/about-us/trust-profile/ifm-bolton/",
        "buyerProfile": "http://www.procurementassist.co.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "07",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Health"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Procurement Assist Limited c/o Integrated Facilities Management Bolton Ltd (iFM Bolton)"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Bolton:-Refuse-skips./XS4D2VBMU2",
        "email": "tenders@procurementassist.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 3301281336"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-6074",
      "name": "The High Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Royal Court of Justice, London"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-6075",
      "name": "The High Court",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Royal Court of justice, London"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Bolton:-Refuse-skips./XS4D2VBMU2\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/XS4D2VBMU2\n GO Reference: GO-2025114-PRO-29122603",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
14 Jan 2025 · 001256-2025 · tender
{
  "id": "001256-2025",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2025-01-14T16:06:13Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04442d",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-6073",
    "name": "Procurement Assist Limited c/o Integrated Facilities Management Bolton Ltd (iFM Bolton)"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "PA FM 16",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 75000000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "Procurement Assist are extending the active period of the DPS to 31 May 2029. The DPS will be reviewed on an annual basis for amendment, further extension, termination or to re-procure."
        },
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "description": "PA invites organisations to participate in a 60-month DPS for the provision of Skip Hire services.  The DPS will be accessible by all current and future Clients of PA. The DPS may be used by all NHS Trusts, Social Housing Providers, Local Authorities, Blue Light Services, Education, Charities and all other contracting authorities that are located in the United Kingdom including those listed in Schedule 1 of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015/102.\nThe DPS requires relevant qualified service providers and comprises to support and provide skip hire services – from ‘cradle to grave’ - which include, but are not limited to, delivery and collection of domestic and commercial sized refuse disposal skips to and from sites, and the provision of recycling services/disposal of associated waste. Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/XS4D2VBMU2",
        "secondStage": {
          "minimumCandidates": 1
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2029-05-31T23:59:59+01:00"
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "44613700",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Refuse skips"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Skip Hire",
    "value": {
      "amount": 75000000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "dynamicPurchasingSystem": {
        "type": "open"
      },
      "hasDynamicPurchasingSystem": true
    },
    "description": "PA invites organisations to participate in a 60-month DPS for the provision of Skip Hire services.  The DPS will be accessible by all current and future Clients of PA. The DPS may be used by all NHS Trusts, Social Housing Providers, Local Authorities, Blue Light Services, Education, Charities and all other contracting authorities that are located in the United Kingdom including those listed in Schedule 1 of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015/102.\nThe DPS requires relevant qualified service providers and comprises to support and provide skip hire services – from ‘cradle to grave’ - which include, but are not limited to, delivery and collection of domestic and commercial sized refuse disposal skips to and from sites, and the provision of recycling services and disposal of associated waste.\nProcurement Assist is publishing this Notice of Amendment made pursuant to the original Notice 2024/S 000-006473 to extend the DPS to 31 May 2029.  The remaining information in relation to this DPS is unchanged.",
    "secondStage": {
      "invitationDate": "2029-06-01T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2029-05-31T17:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "44613700",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Refuse skips"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ]
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-6073",
      "name": "Procurement Assist Limited c/o Integrated Facilities Management Bolton Ltd (iFM Bolton)",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "centralPurchasingBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Bolton",
        "postalCode": "BL4 0JR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Royal Bolton Hospital, Minerva Road, Farnworth"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.boltonft.nhs.uk/about-us/trust-profile/ifm-bolton/",
        "buyerProfile": "http://www.procurementassist.co.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "07",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Health"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Procurement Assist Limited c/o Integrated Facilities Management Bolton Ltd (iFM Bolton)"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Bolton:-Refuse-skips./XS4D2VBMU2",
        "email": "tenders@procurementassist.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 3301281336"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-6074",
      "name": "The High Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Royal Court of Justice, London"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-6075",
      "name": "The High Court",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Royal Court of justice, London"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Bolton:-Refuse-skips./XS4D2VBMU2\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/XS4D2VBMU2\n GO Reference: GO-2025114-PRO-29122603",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
29 Feb 2024 · 006473-2024 · tender
{
  "id": "006473-2024",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2024-02-29T10:05:10Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04442d",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-6073",
    "name": "Procurement Assist Limited c/o Integrated Facilities Management Bolton Ltd (iFM Bolton)"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "PA FM 16",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 75000000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "PA invites organisations to participate in a 60-month DPS for the provision of Skip Hire services.  The DPS will be accessible by all current and future Clients of PA. The DPS may be used by all NHS Trusts, Social Housing Providers, Local Authorities, Blue Light Services, Education, Charities and all other contracting authorities that are located in the United Kingdom including those listed in Schedule 1 of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015/102.\nThe DPS requires relevant qualified service providers and comprises to support and provide skip hire services – from ‘cradle to grave’ - which include, but are not limited to, delivery and collection of domestic and commercial sized refuse disposal skips to and from sites, and the provision of recycling services/disposal of associated waste. Additional information: To respond to this opportunity please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/XS4D2VBMU2",
        "secondStage": {
          "minimumCandidates": 1
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1800
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "UNITED KINGDOM"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "44613700",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Refuse skips"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Skip Hire",
    "value": {
      "amount": 75000000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "PA invites organisations to participate in a 60-month DPS for the provision of Skip Hire services.  The DPS will be accessible by all current and future Clients of PA. The DPS may be used by all NHS Trusts, Social Housing Providers, Local Authorities, Blue Light Services, Education, Charities and all other contracting authorities that are located in the United Kingdom including those listed in Schedule 1 of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015/102.\nThe DPS requires relevant qualified service providers and comprises to support and provide skip hire services – from ‘cradle to grave’ - which include, but are not limited to, delivery and collection of domestic and commercial sized refuse disposal skips to and from sites, and the provision of recycling services and disposal of associated waste.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2024-04-02T17:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "44613700",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Refuse skips"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ]
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Restricted procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-6073",
      "name": "Procurement Assist Limited c/o Integrated Facilities Management Bolton Ltd (iFM Bolton)",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "centralPurchasingBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Bolton",
        "postalCode": "BL4 0JR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Royal Bolton Hospital, Minerva Road, Farnworth"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.boltonft.nhs.uk/about-us/trust-profile/ifm-bolton/",
        "buyerProfile": "http://www.procurementassist.co.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "07",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Health"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Procurement Assist Limited c/o Integrated Facilities Management Bolton Ltd (iFM Bolton)"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Bolton:-Refuse-skips./XS4D2VBMU2",
        "email": "tenders@procurementassist.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 3301281336"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-6074",
      "name": "The High Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody",
        "reviewContactPoint"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Royal Court of Justice, London"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-6075",
      "name": "The High Court",
      "roles": [
        "mediationBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC2A 2LL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Royal Court of justice, London"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "The High Court"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "The contracting authority considers that this contract may be suitable for economic operators that are small or medium enterprises (SMEs). However, any selection of tenderers will be based solely on the criteria set out for the procurement.\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Bolton:-Refuse-skips./XS4D2VBMU2\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Bolton:-Refuse-skips./XS4D2VBMU2</a>\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \n<a href=\"https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/XS4D2VBMU2\" target=\"_blank\">https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/XS4D2VBMU2</a>\n GO Reference: GO-2024229-PRO-25380362",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}