Lot 1
No lot description published.
We are about to enter a Formal UK/PCR Compliant tender process (ompetitive Flexible) to procure a Home Contents Insurance Scheme - the framework commencement date is 1 April 2026 and will last for a period of four years. This framework will be limited to Local Authorities (LA), Large Scale Voluntary Transfer organisations (LSVT’s), Registered Providers (RP)/Social Landlords (RSL’s), Housing Associations, Arms Length Management Organisations (ALMO’s), Tenant Management Organisations, housing co-operatives. Please click on the following link to our website which lists our current memberships and all other eligible members. Please note the Member Organisations listed will still be eligible to access the framework even if they are subject to name changes or merger/group structure changes. https://nhcprocurement.org.uk/who-can-access-our-solutions/ To view this notice, please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=982750262
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-055721 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 085075-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Dec 19 2025 16:05:31 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Competitive flexible procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 19 Dec 2025 | award, contract | 085075-2025 |
| 16 Sept 2025 | award, contract | 057049-2025 |
| 1 Jul 2025 | tender | 036582-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "085075-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-12-19T16:05:31Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055721",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PJXZ-4423-NDBT",
"name": "Northern Housing Consortium Ltd"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "66510000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Insurance services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-00024869",
"name": "Ecclesiastical Insurance Office PLC"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-055721",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Simple Tenants Contents Insurance",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"type": "closed",
"method": "withoutReopeningCompetition",
"description": "Single supplier awarded on to framework. Insurance policy pricing to be provided by bidders as part of tender submission. See Tender documents for details."
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "We are about to enter a Formal UK/PCR Compliant tender process (ompetitive Flexible) to procure a Home Contents Insurance Scheme - the framework commencement date is 1 April 2026\nand will last for a period of four years. This framework will be limited to Local Authorities (LA), Large Scale Voluntary\nTransfer organisations (LSVT’s), Registered Providers (RP)/Social Landlords (RSL’s), Housing Associations, Arms\nLength Management Organisations (ALMO’s), Tenant Management Organisations, housing co-operatives.\nPlease click on the following link to our website which lists our current memberships and all other eligible members.\nPlease note the Member Organisations listed will still be eligible to access the framework even if they are subject to\nname changes or merger/group structure changes.\nhttps://nhcprocurement.org.uk/who-can-access-our-solutions/\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=982750262",
"participationFees": [
{
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-055721",
"type": [
"win"
],
"description": "Tenant pays Insurance premium to successful bidder. Insurer pays commission percentage to Marsh Ltd as Broker and commission paid by Marsh Ltd to NHC of 3.5%",
"relativeValue": {
"proportion": 0.16,
"monetaryValue": "award"
}
}
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJXZ-4423-NDBT",
"name": "Northern Housing Consortium Ltd",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC23",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Sunderland",
"postalCode": "SR1 3QD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Hope Street Xchange, 1-3 Hind Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJXZ-4423-NDBT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Drew Frame",
"email": "drew.frame@nhcprocurement.org.uk",
"telephone": "01915661035"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-00024869",
"name": "Ecclesiastical Insurance Office PLC",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Gloucester",
"postalCode": "GL3 4AW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Benefact House, 2000 Pioneer Avenue, Brockworth"
},
"details": {
"vcse": true,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "00024869",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Victoria Hughes",
"email": "tor.hughes@ecclesiastial.com",
"telephone": "03457773322"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 60000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 60000000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2030-03-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-9445",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-9445",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "contractSigned"
},
{
"id": "085075-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/085075-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-19T16:05:31Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-10-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "085075-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-12-19T16:05:31Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055721",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PJXZ-4423-NDBT",
"name": "Northern Housing Consortium Ltd"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "66510000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Insurance services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-00024869",
"name": "Ecclesiastical Insurance Office PLC"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-055721",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Simple Tenants Contents Insurance",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"type": "closed",
"method": "withoutReopeningCompetition",
"description": "Single supplier awarded on to framework. Insurance policy pricing to be provided by bidders as part of tender submission. See Tender documents for details."
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "We are about to enter a Formal UK/PCR Compliant tender process (ompetitive Flexible) to procure a Home Contents Insurance Scheme - the framework commencement date is 1 April 2026\nand will last for a period of four years. This framework will be limited to Local Authorities (LA), Large Scale Voluntary\nTransfer organisations (LSVT’s), Registered Providers (RP)/Social Landlords (RSL’s), Housing Associations, Arms\nLength Management Organisations (ALMO’s), Tenant Management Organisations, housing co-operatives.\nPlease click on the following link to our website which lists our current memberships and all other eligible members.\nPlease note the Member Organisations listed will still be eligible to access the framework even if they are subject to\nname changes or merger/group structure changes.\nhttps://nhcprocurement.org.uk/who-can-access-our-solutions/\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=982750262",
"participationFees": [
{
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-055721",
"type": [
"win"
],
"description": "Tenant pays Insurance premium to successful bidder. Insurer pays commission percentage to Marsh Ltd as Broker and commission paid by Marsh Ltd to NHC of 3.5%",
"relativeValue": {
"proportion": 0.16,
"monetaryValue": "award"
}
}
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJXZ-4423-NDBT",
"name": "Northern Housing Consortium Ltd",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC23",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Sunderland",
"postalCode": "SR1 3QD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Hope Street Xchange, 1-3 Hind Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJXZ-4423-NDBT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Drew Frame",
"email": "drew.frame@nhcprocurement.org.uk",
"telephone": "01915661035"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-00024869",
"name": "Ecclesiastical Insurance Office PLC",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Gloucester",
"postalCode": "GL3 4AW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Benefact House, 2000 Pioneer Avenue, Brockworth"
},
"details": {
"vcse": true,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "00024869",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Victoria Hughes",
"email": "tor.hughes@ecclesiastial.com",
"telephone": "03457773322"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 60000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 60000000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2030-03-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-9445",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-9445",
"format": "application/pdf",
"documentType": "contractSigned"
},
{
"id": "085075-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/085075-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-19T16:05:31Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-10-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "057049-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"details": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-00024869",
"name": "Ecclesiastical Insurance Office PLC"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 2,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 1,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 0,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 1,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-09-16T16:05:19+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055721",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PJXZ-4423-NDBT",
"name": "Northern Housing Consortium Ltd"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-09-12T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "66510000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Insurance services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 60000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 60000000
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "057049-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/057049-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-16T16:05:19+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-00024869",
"name": "Ecclesiastical Insurance Office PLC"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-10-01T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-03-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-09-25T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2025-09-12T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-055721",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Simple Tenants Contents Insurance",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "We are about to enter a Formal UK/PCR Compliant tender process (ompetitive Flexible) to procure a Home Contents Insurance Scheme - the framework commencement date is 1 April 2026\nand will last for a period of four years. This framework will be limited to Local Authorities (LA), Large Scale Voluntary\nTransfer organisations (LSVT’s), Registered Providers (RP)/Social Landlords (RSL’s), Housing Associations, Arms\nLength Management Organisations (ALMO’s), Tenant Management Organisations, housing co-operatives.\nPlease click on the following link to our website which lists our current memberships and all other eligible members.\nPlease note the Member Organisations listed will still be eligible to access the framework even if they are subject to\nname changes or merger/group structure changes.\nhttps://nhcprocurement.org.uk/who-can-access-our-solutions/\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=980629615",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJXZ-4423-NDBT",
"name": "Northern Housing Consortium Ltd",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC23",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Sunderland",
"postalCode": "SR1 3QD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Hope Street Xchange, 1-3 Hind Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJXZ-4423-NDBT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Drew Frame",
"email": "drew.frame@nhcprocurement.org.uk",
"telephone": "01915661035"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-00024869",
"name": "Ecclesiastical Insurance Office PLC",
"roles": [
"supplier",
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Gloucester",
"postalCode": "GL3 4AW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Benefact House, 2000 Pioneer Avenue, Brockworth"
},
"details": {
"vcse": true,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "00024869",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Victoria Hughes",
"email": "tor.hughes@ecclesiastial.com",
"telephone": "03457773322"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "036582-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-07-01T19:05:11+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055721",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PJXZ-4423-NDBT",
"name": "Northern Housing Consortium Ltd"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-055721",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 60000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 60000000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Price - Simple",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Core Policy Pricing"
},
{
"name": "Price Simple+",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 17.5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Enhanced Policy Pric"
},
{
"name": "Price Optional Extras",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 2.5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Optional Extras"
},
{
"name": "Quality - Score Cover",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 25,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Core Cover"
},
{
"name": "Marketing and Innovation",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Underwriting Methodology",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2030-03-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "economic",
"description": "Please see Tender Documents"
},
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "Please see Tender Documents"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "66510000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Insurance services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Simple Tenants Contents Insurance",
"value": {
"amount": 60000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 60000000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "L-962951007",
"url": "http://www.delta-esourcing.com/C559R9E498",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "036582-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/036582-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-01T19:05:11+01:00"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "A version of the old restricted procedure. Bidders will first be invited to submit A PSQ with grounds for participation questions, based on a reduced specification which does not include commercially sensitive information. Clarifications received at this stage may result in amendments to the specification. All bidders that meet the required grounds for participation will then be invited to submit final tenders with the commercially sensitive information shared at that point."
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"type": "closed",
"method": "withoutReopeningCompetition",
"description": "Single supplier awarded on to framework. Insurance policy pricing to be provided by bidders as part of tender submission. See Tender documents for details.",
"maximumParticipants": 1
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-09-12T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "We are about to enter a Formal UK/PCR Compliant tender process (ompetitive Flexible) to procure a Home Contents Insurance Scheme - the framework commencement date is 1 April 2026\nand will last for a period of four years. This framework will be limited to Local Authorities (LA), Large Scale Voluntary\nTransfer organisations (LSVT’s), Registered Providers (RP)/Social Landlords (RSL’s), Housing Associations, Arms\nLength Management Organisations (ALMO’s), Tenant Management Organisations, housing co-operatives.\nPlease click on the following link to our website which lists our current memberships and all other eligible members.\nPlease note the Member Organisations listed will still be eligible to access the framework even if they are subject to\nname changes or merger/group structure changes.\nhttps://nhcprocurement.org.uk/who-can-access-our-solutions/\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=961645474",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-08-22T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-07-15T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"participationFees": [
{
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-055721",
"type": [
"win"
],
"description": "Tenant pays Insurance premium to successful bidder. Insurer pays commission percentage to Marsh Ltd as Broker and commission paid by Marsh Ltd to NHC of 3.5%",
"relativeValue": {
"proportion": 0.16,
"monetaryValue": "award"
}
}
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "http://www.delta-esourcing.com/.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJXZ-4423-NDBT",
"name": "Northern Housing Consortium Ltd",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC23",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Sunderland",
"postalCode": "SR1 3QD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Hope Street Xchange, 1-3 Hind Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJXZ-4423-NDBT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Drew Frame",
"email": "drew.frame@nhcprocurement.org.uk",
"telephone": "01915661035"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}