← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Residential Property Agent

Buyer: City Property (Glasgow) LLP →

BuyerCity Property (Glasgow) LLP
StatusAwarded
Deadline23 Mar 2026
Value£630,000
Published7 Jul 2026

What is being bought

The Authority require support in delivering comprehensive residential estate management services, including but not limited to: Property Management Services Agency Services (including rental valuations) Valuation Services (Potential Acquisitions) Refurbishment/Redevelopment Project Management Residential investment and development advice and consultancy Further details can be found within the ITT and the Specification.

Delivery location

UKM

Categories

Residential property services 70331000

Lot details

Lot 1

The Authority require support in delivering comprehensive residential estate management services, including but not limited to: Property Management Services Agency Services (including rental valuations) Valuation Services (Potential Acquisitions) Refurbishment/Redevelopment Project Management Residential investment and development advice and consultancy Further details can be found within the ITT and the Specification. Additional information: Scotland Excel is acting on behalf of City Property Glasgow (Investments) LLP (“CPG”, “City Property”) in the execution of this procurement exercise but will not be party to the contract or the management of the contract throughout its lifetime. The Contracting Authority (“The Authority”) for this contract will be City Property (Glasgow) LLP.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Property Management — 15
Tenant Management — 10
Marketing & Letting Services — 10
Valuations — 10
Project Management — 10
Fair Work Practices — 5
Community Benefits — Non Scored
Conformance to T&Cs — Pass / Fail
price — 40

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Not publishedNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 70. The category anchor is Residential property services (70331000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 701,6073 median · 36.4 average (522 of 1,607 with a bid count)3.7 average (608 of 1,607 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer0Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UKM484 median · 6.8 average (20 of 48 with a bid count)2 average (25 of 48 with named award suppliers)Not published
Similar published value (0.5×–2×)1113 median · 7 average (3 of 111 with a bid count)2 average (3 of 111 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

063820-2026-1

Statusactive
Value£630,000

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-065832
Latest release ID063820-2026
Latest release timestampTue Jul 07 2026 15:25:29 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
7 Jul 2026award, contract063820-2026
19 Feb 2026tender015255-2026

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "063820-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2026-07-07T16:25:29+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-065832",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-2586",
    "name": "City Property (Glasgow) LLP"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "canonical",
      "href": "https://api.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/v1/Notice?id=ocds-r6ebe6-0000823307"
    }
  ],
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "063820-2026-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-184371",
          "name": "Rettie & Co Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-065832",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The Authority require support in delivering comprehensive residential estate management services, including but not limited to:\nProperty Management Services\nAgency Services (including rental valuations)\nValuation Services (Potential Acquisitions)\nRefurbishment/Redevelopment Project Management\nResidential investment and development advice and consultancy\nFurther details can be found within the ITT and the Specification. Additional information: Scotland Excel is acting on behalf of City Property Glasgow (Investments) LLP (“CPG”, “City Property”) in the execution of this procurement exercise but will not be party to the contract or the management of the contract throughout its lifetime.  The Contracting Authority (“The Authority”) for this contract will be City Property (Glasgow) LLP.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Property Management",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "15"
            },
            {
              "name": "Tenant Management",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Marketing & Letting Services",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Valuations",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Project Management",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Fair Work Practices",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "5"
            },
            {
              "name": "Community Benefits",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "Non Scored"
            },
            {
              "name": "Conformance to T&Cs",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "Pass / Fail"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "40"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKM"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Residential Property Agent",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The Authority require support in delivering comprehensive residential estate management services, including but not limited to:\nProperty Management Services\nAgency Services (including rental valuations)\nValuation Services (Potential Acquisitions)\nRefurbishment/Redevelopment Project Management\nResidential investment and development advice and consultancy\nFurther details can be found within the ITT and the Specification.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "70331000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Residential property services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-2586",
      "name": "City Property (Glasgow) LLP",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "centralPurchasingBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM82",
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G1 1QU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "229 George Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.citypropertyglasgow.co.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA22542",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AGENCY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local agency/office"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "City Property (Glasgow) LLP"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "flexibleprocurement@scotland-excel.org.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1412876161"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-184371",
      "name": "Rettie & Co Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM82",
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G2 4SQ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "147 Bath Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Rettie & Co Ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "telephone": "+44 1412484160"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-2271",
      "name": "Glasgow Sheriff Court and Justice of the Peace Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G5 9TW",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "1 Carlton Place"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Glasgow Sheriff Court and Justice of the Peace Court"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "glasgow@scotcourts.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "063820-2026-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 630000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "063820-2026-1",
      "dateSigned": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "description": "(SC Ref:836785)",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
7 Jul 2026 · 063820-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "063820-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2026-07-07T16:25:29+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-065832",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-2586",
    "name": "City Property (Glasgow) LLP"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "canonical",
      "href": "https://api.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/v1/Notice?id=ocds-r6ebe6-0000823307"
    }
  ],
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "063820-2026-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-184371",
          "name": "Rettie & Co Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-065832",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The Authority require support in delivering comprehensive residential estate management services, including but not limited to:\nProperty Management Services\nAgency Services (including rental valuations)\nValuation Services (Potential Acquisitions)\nRefurbishment/Redevelopment Project Management\nResidential investment and development advice and consultancy\nFurther details can be found within the ITT and the Specification. Additional information: Scotland Excel is acting on behalf of City Property Glasgow (Investments) LLP (“CPG”, “City Property”) in the execution of this procurement exercise but will not be party to the contract or the management of the contract throughout its lifetime.  The Contracting Authority (“The Authority”) for this contract will be City Property (Glasgow) LLP.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Property Management",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "15"
            },
            {
              "name": "Tenant Management",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Marketing & Letting Services",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Valuations",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Project Management",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Fair Work Practices",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "5"
            },
            {
              "name": "Community Benefits",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "Non Scored"
            },
            {
              "name": "Conformance to T&Cs",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "Pass / Fail"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "40"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKM"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Residential Property Agent",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The Authority require support in delivering comprehensive residential estate management services, including but not limited to:\nProperty Management Services\nAgency Services (including rental valuations)\nValuation Services (Potential Acquisitions)\nRefurbishment/Redevelopment Project Management\nResidential investment and development advice and consultancy\nFurther details can be found within the ITT and the Specification.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "70331000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Residential property services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-2586",
      "name": "City Property (Glasgow) LLP",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "centralPurchasingBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM82",
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G1 1QU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "229 George Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.citypropertyglasgow.co.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA22542",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AGENCY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local agency/office"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "City Property (Glasgow) LLP"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "flexibleprocurement@scotland-excel.org.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1412876161"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-184371",
      "name": "Rettie & Co Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM82",
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G2 4SQ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "147 Bath Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Rettie & Co Ltd"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "telephone": "+44 1412484160"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-2271",
      "name": "Glasgow Sheriff Court and Justice of the Peace Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G5 9TW",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "1 Carlton Place"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Glasgow Sheriff Court and Justice of the Peace Court"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "glasgow@scotcourts.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "063820-2026-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 630000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "063820-2026-1",
      "dateSigned": "2026-07-01T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "description": "(SC Ref:836785)",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
19 Feb 2026 · 015255-2026 · tender
{
  "id": "015255-2026",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2026-02-19T13:47:59Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-065832",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-2586",
    "name": "City Property (Glasgow) LLP"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "canonical",
      "href": "https://api.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/v1/Notice?id=ocds-r6ebe6-0000823307"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-065832",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "The contract will be for a period of five years from Friday 1st May 2026 until Thursday 30th April 2031, with the option to extend for a further 2 x 12-month periods, at the sole discretion of CPG."
        },
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "description": "The Authority require support in delivering comprehensive residential estate management services, including but not limited to:\nProperty Management Services\nAgency Services (including rental valuations)\nValuation Services (Potential Acquisitions)\nRefurbishment/Redevelopment Project Management\nResidential investment and development advice and consultancy\nFurther details can be found within the ITT and the Specification. Additional information: Scotland Excel is acting on behalf of City Property Glasgow (Investments) LLP (“CPG”, “City Property”) in the execution of this procurement exercise but will not be party to the contract or the management of the contract throughout its lifetime.  The Contracting Authority (“The Authority”) for this contract will be City Property (Glasgow) LLP.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Property Management",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "15"
            },
            {
              "name": "Tenant Management",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Marketing & Letting Services",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Valuations",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Project Management",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "name": "Fair Work Practices",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "5"
            },
            {
              "name": "Community Benefits",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "Non Scored"
            },
            {
              "name": "Conformance to T&Cs",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "Pass / Fail"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "40"
            }
          ]
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1800
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKM"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Residential Property Agent",
    "value": {
      "amount": 630000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2026-03-23T12:00:00Z"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "recurrence": {
      "description": "Upon expiry of contract"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2026-03-23T12:00:00Z"
    },
    "description": "The Authority require support in delivering comprehensive residential estate management services, including but not limited to:\nProperty Management Services\nAgency Services (including rental valuations)\nValuation Services (Potential Acquisitions)\nRefurbishment/Redevelopment Project Management\nResidential investment and development advice and consultancy\nFurther details can be found within the ITT and the Specification.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2026-03-23T12:00:00Z"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "hasElectronicPayment": true,
      "hasElectronicOrdering": true,
      "electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": true,
    "classification": {
      "id": "70331000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Residential property services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-06-18T23:59:59+01:00"
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "selectionCriteria": {
      "criteria": [
        {
          "type": "suitability",
          "appliesTo": [
            "supplier"
          ],
          "description": "Selection criteria as stated in the procurement documents"
        }
      ]
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-2586",
      "name": "City Property (Glasgow) LLP",
      "roles": [
        "buyer",
        "centralPurchasingBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKM82",
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G1 1QU",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "229 George Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.citypropertyglasgow.co.uk",
        "buyerProfile": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/search/Search_AuthProfile.aspx?ID=AA22542",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AGENCY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local agency/office"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "City Property (Glasgow) LLP"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/",
        "email": "flexibleprocurement@scotland-excel.org.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 1412876161"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-2271",
      "name": "Glasgow Sheriff Court and Justice of the Peace Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Glasgow",
        "postalCode": "G5 9TW",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "1 Carlton Place"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Glasgow Sheriff Court and Justice of the Peace Court"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "glasgow@scotcourts.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "description": "NOTE: To register your interest in this notice and obtain any additional information please visit the Public Contracts Scotland Web Site at https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/Search/Search_Switch.aspx?ID=823307.\nThe buyer has indicated that it will accept electronic responses to this notice via the Postbox facility. A user guide is available at https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/sitehelp/help_guides.aspx.\nSuppliers are advised to allow adequate time for uploading documents and to dispatch the electronic response well in advance of the closing time to avoid any last minute problems.\nCommunity benefits are included in this requirement. For more information see: https://www.gov.scot/policies/public-sector-procurement/community-benefits-in-procurement/\nA summary of the expected community benefits has been provided as follows:\nPlease provide your input to the request for Community Benefits to be provided if you are successful in the tender, and any other community initiative you have provided to other clients.\n(SC Ref:823307)\nDownload the ESPD document here: https://www.publiccontractsscotland.gov.uk/ESPD/ESPD_Download.aspx?id=823307",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}