Lot 1
No lot description published.
Award of a three month contract (with an option to extend by up to six months) to High Technology Sources Limited for the supply of a suite of replacement radioactive sources required for use in its Instrument Testing Service facilities (ITS). The ITS carries out regulatory performance tests on a variety of radiation monitoring devices, under commercial contracts with the device owners, for which a range of calibrated radioactive contamination and dose-rate sources are necessary. The existing sources have reached the end of their recommended working lives, their radioactive intensity having reduced due to natural decay, and new sources are required such that the radioactive emissions and dose rates required to provide appropriate regulatory instrument testing are maintained thereby enabling ongoing operational capability and efficiency.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05f6ad |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 004535-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Mon Jan 19 2026 17:13:59 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 19 Jan 2026 | award, contract | 004535-2026 |
| 23 Dec 2025 | award, contract | 085929-2025 |
| 16 Dec 2025 | award, contract | 083339-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "004535-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-01-19T17:13:59Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f6ad",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"name": "Secretary of State for Health and Social Care acting as part of the Crown through UK Health Security Agency"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "09343000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Radioactive materials"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLHG-8144-MYZN",
"name": "High Technology Sources Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C406046",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Replacement Radioactive Sources-UKHSA Instrument Testing Service (ITS)",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Award of a three month contract (with an option to extend by up to six months) to High Technology Sources Limited for the supply of a suite of replacement radioactive sources required for use in its Instrument Testing Service facilities (ITS). \nThe ITS carries out regulatory performance tests on a variety of radiation monitoring devices, under commercial contracts with the device owners, for which a range of calibrated radioactive contamination and dose-rate sources are necessary.\nThe existing sources have reached the end of their recommended working lives, their radioactive intensity having reduced due to natural decay, and new sources are required such that the radioactive emissions and dose rates required to provide appropriate regulatory instrument testing are maintained thereby enabling ongoing operational capability and efficiency.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Contract awarded in accordance with the Procurement Act 2023 (PA23) and the Procurement Regulations 2024. \nIn accordance with Section 41(1)(a) of PA23 the UKHSA relies on the Single Supplier direct award justification as set out in Paragraph 6 of Schedule 5 for the award of a contract without competition where due to ‘an absence of competition for technical reasons, only a particular supplier can supply the goods…required, and…there are no reasonable alternatives to those goods…’. It is considered that a Direct Award is permissible on the basis that, in the absence of alternative potential suppliers due to the technical nature of this procurement, only High Technology Sources Limited (HTSL) can supply the goods and there are no feasible substitutes for the requirement.\nThe market for this requirement is both highly regulated and very specialised and HTSL are the only identified provider that can satisfy all aspects of the specification. The source materials are manufactured in Germany by Eckert and Ziegler and HTSL are the sole authorised distributor of the required product range in the UK.\nThis procurement is necessary to enable UKHSA Instrument Testing Services to maintain operational capability and efficiency.\nA Transparency Notice (UK05) and a Contract Award Notice (UK06) have previously been published in accordance with the requirements of PA23.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"name": "Secretary of State for Health and Social Care acting as part of the Crown through UK Health Security Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E14 4PU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "10 South Colonnade"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/uk-health-security-agency",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Procurement Notices",
"email": "procurementnotices@ukhsa.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLHG-8144-MYZN",
"name": "High Technology Sources Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "W1S 4AW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "4th Floor, 24 Old Bond Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.hightechsource.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLHG-8144-MYZN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "sales@htsl.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Replacement Radioactive Sources-UKHSA Instrument Testing Service (ITS)",
"value": {
"amount": 230200,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 276240
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-01-13T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2026-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"renewal": {
"description": "Possible extension of up to six (6) months to a maximum contract term of nine (9) months."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "004535-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/004535-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-19T17:13:59Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-01-12T00:00:00Z",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "004535-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-01-19T17:13:59Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f6ad",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"name": "Secretary of State for Health and Social Care acting as part of the Crown through UK Health Security Agency"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "09343000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Radioactive materials"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLHG-8144-MYZN",
"name": "High Technology Sources Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C406046",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Replacement Radioactive Sources-UKHSA Instrument Testing Service (ITS)",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Award of a three month contract (with an option to extend by up to six months) to High Technology Sources Limited for the supply of a suite of replacement radioactive sources required for use in its Instrument Testing Service facilities (ITS). \nThe ITS carries out regulatory performance tests on a variety of radiation monitoring devices, under commercial contracts with the device owners, for which a range of calibrated radioactive contamination and dose-rate sources are necessary.\nThe existing sources have reached the end of their recommended working lives, their radioactive intensity having reduced due to natural decay, and new sources are required such that the radioactive emissions and dose rates required to provide appropriate regulatory instrument testing are maintained thereby enabling ongoing operational capability and efficiency.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Contract awarded in accordance with the Procurement Act 2023 (PA23) and the Procurement Regulations 2024. \nIn accordance with Section 41(1)(a) of PA23 the UKHSA relies on the Single Supplier direct award justification as set out in Paragraph 6 of Schedule 5 for the award of a contract without competition where due to ‘an absence of competition for technical reasons, only a particular supplier can supply the goods…required, and…there are no reasonable alternatives to those goods…’. It is considered that a Direct Award is permissible on the basis that, in the absence of alternative potential suppliers due to the technical nature of this procurement, only High Technology Sources Limited (HTSL) can supply the goods and there are no feasible substitutes for the requirement.\nThe market for this requirement is both highly regulated and very specialised and HTSL are the only identified provider that can satisfy all aspects of the specification. The source materials are manufactured in Germany by Eckert and Ziegler and HTSL are the sole authorised distributor of the required product range in the UK.\nThis procurement is necessary to enable UKHSA Instrument Testing Services to maintain operational capability and efficiency.\nA Transparency Notice (UK05) and a Contract Award Notice (UK06) have previously been published in accordance with the requirements of PA23.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"name": "Secretary of State for Health and Social Care acting as part of the Crown through UK Health Security Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E14 4PU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "10 South Colonnade"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/uk-health-security-agency",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Procurement Notices",
"email": "procurementnotices@ukhsa.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLHG-8144-MYZN",
"name": "High Technology Sources Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "W1S 4AW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "4th Floor, 24 Old Bond Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.hightechsource.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLHG-8144-MYZN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "sales@htsl.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Replacement Radioactive Sources-UKHSA Instrument Testing Service (ITS)",
"value": {
"amount": 230200,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 276240
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-01-13T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2026-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"renewal": {
"description": "Possible extension of up to six (6) months to a maximum contract term of nine (9) months."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "004535-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/004535-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-19T17:13:59Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-01-12T00:00:00Z",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "085929-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-12-23T15:36:27Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f6ad",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"name": "Secretary of State for Health and Social Care acting as part of the Crown through UK Health Security Agency"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-12-16T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "09343000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Radioactive materials"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Replacement Radioactive Sources-UKHSA Instrument Testing Service (ITS)",
"value": {
"amount": 230200,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 276240
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "Possible extension of up to six months to a maximum contract term of nine months."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "085929-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/085929-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-23T15:36:27Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLHG-8144-MYZN",
"name": "High Technology Sources Limited"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-01-08T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-01-09T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2026-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-01-07T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C406046",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Replacement Radioactive Sources-UKHSA Instrument Testing Service (ITS)",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "UKHSA intends to award a three month contract (plus an option to extend by up to six months) to High Technology Sources Limited for the supply of a suite of replacement radioactive sources required for use in its Instrument Testing Service facilities (ITS).\nThe ITS carries out regulatory performance tests on a variety of radiation monitoring devices, under commercial contracts with the device owners, for which a range of calibrated radioactive contamination and dose-rate sources are necessary.\nThe existing sources have reached the end of their recommended working lives, their radioactive intensity having reduced due to natural decay, and new sources are required such that the radioactive emissions and dose rates required to provide appropriate regulatory instrument testing are maintained thereby enabling ongoing operational capability and efficiency.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"name": "Secretary of State for Health and Social Care acting as part of the Crown through UK Health Security Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E14 4PU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "10 South Colonnade"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/uk-health-security-agency",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Procurement Notices",
"email": "procurementnotices@ukhsa.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLHG-8144-MYZN",
"name": "High Technology Sources Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "W1S 4AW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "24 Old Bond Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.hightechsource.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLHG-8144-MYZN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "sales@htsl.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "083339-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-12-16T12:48:20Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f6ad",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"name": "Secretary of State for Health and Social Care acting as part of the Crown through UK Health Security Agency"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "09343000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Radioactive materials"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Replacement Radioactive Sources-UKHSA Instrument Testing Service (ITS)",
"value": {
"amount": 230200,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 276240
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "Possible extension of up to six months to a maximum contract term of nine months."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "083339-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/083339-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-16T12:48:20Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLHG-8144-MYZN",
"name": "High Technology Sources Limited"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-12-31T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-01-05T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2026-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C406046",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
}
}
],
"title": "Replacement Radioactive Sources-UKHSA Instrument Testing Service (ITS)",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "UKHSA intends to award a three month contract (plus an option to extend by up to six months) to High Technology Sources Limited for the supply of a suite of replacement radioactive sources required for use in its Instrument Testing Service facilities (ITS).\nThe ITS carries out regulatory performance tests on a variety of radiation monitoring devices, under commercial contracts with the device owners, for which a range of calibrated radioactive contamination and dose-rate sources are necessary.\nThe existing sources have reached the end of their recommended working lives, their radioactive intensity having reduced due to natural decay, and new sources are required such that the radioactive emissions and dose rates required to provide appropriate regulatory instrument testing are maintained thereby enabling ongoing operational capability and efficiency.",
"riskDetails": "N/A",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "The contract will be awarded in accordance with the Procurement Act 2023 (PA23) and the Procurement Regulations 2024.\nIn accordance with Section 41(1)(a) of PA23 the UKHSA intends to rely on the Single Supplier direct award justification as set out in Paragraph 6 of Schedule 5 for the award of a contract without competition where due to ‘an absence of competition for technical reasons, only a particular supplier can supply the goods…required, and…there are no reasonable alternatives to those goods…’. It is considered that a Direct Award is permissible on the basis that, in the absence of alternative potential suppliers due to the technical nature of this procurement, only High Technology Sources Limited (HTSL) can supply the goods and there are no feasible substitutes for the requirement.\nThe market for this requirement is both highly regulated and very specialised and HTSL are the only identified provider that can satisfy all aspects of the specification. The source materials are manufactured in Germany by Eckert and Ziegler and HTSL are the sole authorised distributor of the required product range in the UK.\nThis procurement is necessary to enable UKHSA Instrument Testing Services to maintain operational capability and efficiency.\nA Contract Award Notice (UK6) and Contract Details Notice (UK7) will follow in due course in accordance with PA23.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"name": "Secretary of State for Health and Social Care acting as part of the Crown through UK Health Security Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI42",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E14 4PU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "10 South Colonnade"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/uk-health-security-agency",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBMQ-7576-DVGW",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Procurement Notices",
"email": "procurementnotices@ukhsa.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PLHG-8144-MYZN",
"name": "High Technology Sources Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "W1S 4AW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "24 Old Bond Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.hightechsource.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PLHG-8144-MYZN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "sales@htsl.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}