Lot 1
No lot description published.
the upgrade and on-going maintenance of its Combined Heat and Power (CHP)Systems that are based at the Guy’s and St Thomas’ sites. There are 2 CHP systems in the Trust: • The Guy’s system was installed in2009. • The St Thomas’ system was installedin 2009. The Guy’s system has reached the end of its operation life and requires immediate replacement. The St Thomas’ system will require replacing in 2031
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-06bcf5 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 077246-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Thu Aug 13 2026 12:16:50 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 13 Aug 2026 | award, contract | 077246-2026 |
| 31 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 072567-2026 |
| 29 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 071816-2026 |
| 25 Jun 2026 | planning | 059797-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "077246-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-08-13T13:16:50+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06bcf5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"name": "Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI4",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "65400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other sources of energy supplies and distribution"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCCD-1195-RBHR",
"name": "Clarke Energy Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "7234-27",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Replacement Combined Heat and Power (CHP) Engine and Maintenance",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "the upgrade and on-going maintenance of its Combined Heat and Power (CHP)Systems that are based at the Guy’s and St Thomas’ sites.\nThere are 2 CHP systems in the Trust:\n• The Guy’s system was installed in2009.\n• The St Thomas’ system was installedin 2009.\nThe Guy’s system has reached the end of its operation life and requires immediate replacement.\nThe St Thomas’ system will require replacing in 2031",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "The Trust's CHP engines are manufactured by Jenbacher, Clarke Energy Limited are the sole UK distributer of these products.\nA change of manufacturer equipment at this time would impose additional time and cost constraints on the project due to the fact that significant supporting infrastructure would need replacement as well.\nThis contract covers the refurbishment of the CHP engine at the Guy's hospital site and the ongoing maintenance and support of both sites for 60,000 hrs (to end of life), estimated to be mid 2031.\nTenders will be undertaken at the end of the operational life for replacement of these systems should a CHP solution still be required.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"name": "Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 9RT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Great Maze Pond"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.guysandstthomas.nhs.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "helpdesk@smarttogetherlondon.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCCD-1195-RBHR",
"name": "Clarke Energy Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD71",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Liverpool",
"postalCode": "L33 7RR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Power House, Senator Point, South Boundary Road, Knowsley"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCCD-1195-RBHR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@clarkeenergy.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Guys Combined Heat and Power (CHP) Engine Replacement + Maintenance",
"value": {
"amount": 5460000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 6552000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2031-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"documents": [
{
"id": "077246-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/077246-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-13T13:16:50+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "0656",
"title": "System Uptime",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 3
}
}
]
}
],
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "077246-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-08-13T13:16:50+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06bcf5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"name": "Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI4",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "65400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other sources of energy supplies and distribution"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCCD-1195-RBHR",
"name": "Clarke Energy Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "7234-27",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Replacement Combined Heat and Power (CHP) Engine and Maintenance",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "the upgrade and on-going maintenance of its Combined Heat and Power (CHP)Systems that are based at the Guy’s and St Thomas’ sites.\nThere are 2 CHP systems in the Trust:\n• The Guy’s system was installed in2009.\n• The St Thomas’ system was installedin 2009.\nThe Guy’s system has reached the end of its operation life and requires immediate replacement.\nThe St Thomas’ system will require replacing in 2031",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "The Trust's CHP engines are manufactured by Jenbacher, Clarke Energy Limited are the sole UK distributer of these products.\nA change of manufacturer equipment at this time would impose additional time and cost constraints on the project due to the fact that significant supporting infrastructure would need replacement as well.\nThis contract covers the refurbishment of the CHP engine at the Guy's hospital site and the ongoing maintenance and support of both sites for 60,000 hrs (to end of life), estimated to be mid 2031.\nTenders will be undertaken at the end of the operational life for replacement of these systems should a CHP solution still be required.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"name": "Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 9RT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Great Maze Pond"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.guysandstthomas.nhs.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "helpdesk@smarttogetherlondon.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCCD-1195-RBHR",
"name": "Clarke Energy Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD71",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Liverpool",
"postalCode": "L33 7RR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Power House, Senator Point, South Boundary Road, Knowsley"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCCD-1195-RBHR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@clarkeenergy.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Guys Combined Heat and Power (CHP) Engine Replacement + Maintenance",
"value": {
"amount": 5460000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 6552000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2031-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"documents": [
{
"id": "077246-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/077246-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-13T13:16:50+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "0656",
"title": "System Uptime",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 3
}
}
]
}
],
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "072567-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-31T10:34:35+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06bcf5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"name": "Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-07-31T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI4",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "65400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other sources of energy supplies and distribution"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Combined Heat and Power (CHP) Engine Replacement + Maintenance",
"value": {
"amount": 5560000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 6672000
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "072567-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/072567-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-31T10:34:35+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCCD-1195-RBHR",
"name": "Clarke Energy Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-08-13T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2031-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-13T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-08-12T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "7234-27",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Replacement Combined Heat and Power (CHP) Engine and Maintenance",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "the upgrade and on-going maintenance of its Combined Heat and Power (CHP)Systems that are based at the Guy’s and St Thomas’ sites.\nThere are 2 CHP systems in the Trust:\n• The Guy’s system was installed in2009.\n• The St Thomas’ system was installedin 2009.\nThe Guy’s system has reached the end of its operation life and requires immediate replacement.\nThe St Thomas’ system will require replacing in 2031",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"name": "Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 9RT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Great Maze Pond"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.guysandstthomas.nhs.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "helpdesk@smarttogetherlondon.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCCD-1195-RBHR",
"name": "Clarke Energy Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD71",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Liverpool",
"postalCode": "L33 7RR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Power House, Senator Point, South Boundary Road, Knowsley"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCCD-1195-RBHR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@clarkeenergy.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "071816-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-29T15:12:23+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06bcf5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"name": "Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI4",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "65400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other sources of energy supplies and distribution"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Combined Heat and Power (CHP) Engine Replacement + Maintenance",
"value": {
"amount": 5560000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 6672000
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "071816-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/071816-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-29T15:12:23+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCCD-1195-RBHR",
"name": "Clarke Energy Limited"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-08-01T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2031-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "7234-27",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Combined Heat and Power (CHP) Engine Replacement + Maintenance",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "the upgrade and on-going maintenance of its Combined Heat and Power (CHP) Systems that are based at the Guy’s and St Thomas’ sites.\nThere are 2 CHP systems in the Trust:\n• The Guy’s system was installed in 2009.\n• The St Thomas’ system was installed in 2009.\nThe Guy’s system has reached the end of its operation life and requires immediate replacement.\nThe St Thomas’ system will require replacing in 2031.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "The Trust's CHP engines are manufactured by Jenbacher, Clarke Energy Limited are the sole UK distributer of these products.\nA change of manufacturer equipment at this time would impose additional time and cost constraints on the project due to the fact that significant supporting infrastructure would need replacement as well.\nThis contract covers the refurbishment of the CHP engine at the Guy's hospital site and the ongoing maintenance and support of both sites for 60,000 hrs (to end of life), estimated to be mid 2031.\nTenders will be undertaken at the end of the operational life for replacement of these systems should a CHP solution still be required.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
},
{
"id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"name": "Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 9RT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Great Maze Pond"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.guysandstthomas.nhs.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "helpdesk@smarttogetherlondon.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCCD-1195-RBHR",
"name": "Clarke Energy Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD71",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Liverpool",
"postalCode": "L33 7RR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Power House, Senator Point, South Boundary Road, Knowsley"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCCD-1195-RBHR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@clarkeenergy.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "059797-2026",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2026-06-25T12:04:09+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-06bcf5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"name": "Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust"
},
"tender": {
"id": "7234-27",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2041-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-08-01T00:00:00+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI4",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "51111000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Installation services of electric motors, generators and transformers"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Replacement Combined Heat and Power (CHP( Engine and Maintenance",
"value": {
"amount": 4500000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 6100000
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Guys CHP (combined heat and power) engine has reached is effective end of life and needs to be replaced. The current machine is manufactured by Jenbacher.\nThe intention is to replace the existing engine with a refurbished model with the current unit being taken in part exchange.\nMaintenance will be required for the whole life of the equipment.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-07-20T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"additionalProcurementCategories": [
"works"
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"name": "Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI44",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SE1 9RT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Great Maze Pond"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.guysandstthomas.nhs.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PDZC-6438-DGPX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "helpdesk@smarttogetherlondon.nhs.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "059797-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/059797-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK1",
"description": "Pipeline notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-25T12:04:09+01:00"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}