← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

RBGKEW1031 - 3D Design Framework

Buyer: Board of Trustees of the Royal Botanic Gardens Kew →

BuyerBoard of Trustees of the Royal Botanic Gardens Kew
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published12 Oct 2022

What is being bought

The goal of this procurement project is secure 3D Design Services for the Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew (Kew Gardens and Wakehurst). RBG, Kew requires 3D Design services from time to time. These services include the following types of projects: • Design and technical drawing for sign furniture • Design and technical drawing for display or exhibition furniture • Advice on the relative costs, sustainability and longevity of proposed materials and production processes Kew intends to put in place a multi-year, non-exclusive, ranked Framework Agreement of approved Suppliers. The period of the initial Framework Agreement is intended to be 4 years. This Framework is designed to ensure that Kew can run efficient, effective and compliant procedures to appoint Suppliers for individual pieces of work during the Framework period. It is envisaged that we will appoint between 3 and 5 suppliers to the framework

Delivery location

UKI

Categories

Design consultancy services 79415200

Lot details

Lot 1

The goal of this procurement project is secure 3D Design Services for the Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew (Kew Gardens and Wakehurst). RBG, Kew requires 3D Design services from time to time. These services include the following types of projects: • Design and technical drawing for sign furniture • Design and technical drawing for display or exhibition furniture • Advice on the relative costs, sustainability and longevity of proposed materials and production processes Kew intends to put in place a multi-year, non-exclusive, ranked Framework Agreement of approved Suppliers. The period of the initial Framework Agreement is intended to be 4 years. This Framework is designed to ensure that Kew can run efficient, effective and compliant procedures to appoint Suppliers for individual pieces of work during the Framework period. It is envisaged that we will appoint between 3 and 5 suppliers to the framework

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Quality — 80
Cost — 20

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Not publishedNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 79. The category anchor is Design consultancy services (79415200); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 7913,7404 median · 30.9 average (5,803 of 13,740 with a bid count)3.2 average (6,507 of 13,740 with named award suppliers)1 comparable price pairs
Same buyer1Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UKI1,0904 median · 37.5 average (486 of 1,090 with a bid count)3.8 average (543 of 1,090 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementYes
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

028764-2022-1

Statusactive
Value£400,000

028764-2022-2

Statusactive
Value£400,000

028764-2022-3

Statusactive
Value£400,000

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-031cdb
Latest release ID028764-2022
Latest release timestampWed Oct 12 2022 21:37:35 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release3
Contracts in latest release3
Parties in latest release5

Notice history

DateEventReference
12 Oct 2022award, contract028764-2022
2 Mar 2022tender005698-2022

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "028764-2022",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 10,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 10,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 10,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2022-10-12T22:37:35+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-031cdb",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-59335",
    "name": "Board of Trustees of the Royal Botanic Gardens Kew"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "028764-2022-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-65769",
          "name": "AFSB Associates"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "028764-2022-2",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-3987780",
          "name": "Placemarque Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "028764-2022-3",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-7894367",
          "name": "Metaphor Communications Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "RBGKEW1031",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The goal of this procurement project is secure 3D Design Services for the Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew (Kew Gardens and Wakehurst). RBG, Kew requires 3D Design services from time to time. These services include the following types of projects:\n• Design and technical drawing for sign furniture\n• Design and technical drawing for display or exhibition furniture\n• Advice on the relative costs, sustainability and longevity of proposed materials and production processes\nKew intends to put in place a multi-year, non-exclusive, ranked Framework Agreement of approved Suppliers. The period of the initial Framework Agreement is intended to be 4 years.\nThis Framework is designed to ensure that Kew can run efficient, effective and compliant procedures to appoint Suppliers for individual pieces of work during the Framework period.\nIt is envisaged that we will appoint between 3 and 5 suppliers to the framework",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "80"
            },
            {
              "name": "Cost",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "20"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "RBGKEW1031 - 3D Design Framework",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "description": "The goal of this procurement project is secure 3D Design Services for the Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew (Kew Gardens and Wakehurst). RBG, Kew requires 3D Design services from time to time. These services include the following types of projects:\n• Design and technical drawing for sign furniture\n• Design and technical drawing for display or exhibition furniture\n• Advice on the relative costs, sustainability and longevity of proposed materials and production processes\nKew intends to put in place a multi-year, non-exclusive, ranked Framework Agreement of approved Suppliers. The period of the initial Framework Agreement is intended to be 4 years.\nThis Framework is designed to ensure that Kew can run efficient, effective and compliant procedures to appoint Suppliers for individual pieces of work during the Framework period.\nIt is envisaged that we will appoint between 3 and 5 suppliers to the framework",
    "classification": {
      "id": "79415200",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Design consultancy services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-59335",
      "name": "Board of Trustees of the Royal Botanic Gardens Kew",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI75",
        "locality": "RICHMOND",
        "postalCode": "TW93AB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Kew Green"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.kew.org",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "MINISTRY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
          },
          {
            "id": "05",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Environmental protection"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Board of Trustees of the Royal Botanic Gardens Kew",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Sarah Jandu",
        "email": "procurement@kew.org"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-65769",
      "name": "AFSB Associates",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ",
        "locality": "Sheerness",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "AFSB Associates",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "soleTrader"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-3987780",
      "name": "Placemarque Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKD3",
        "locality": "Manchester",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "3987780",
        "scheme": "GB-COH",
        "legalName": "Placemarque Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-7894367",
      "name": "Metaphor Communications Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "7894367",
        "scheme": "GB-COH",
        "legalName": "Metaphor Communications Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-12646",
      "name": "To be confirmed",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "To be confirmed"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "028764-2022-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 400000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "028764-2022-1",
      "dateSigned": "2022-06-01T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "028764-2022-2",
      "value": {
        "amount": 400000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "028764-2022-2",
      "dateSigned": "2022-06-01T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "028764-2022-3",
      "value": {
        "amount": 400000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "028764-2022-3",
      "dateSigned": "2022-06-01T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (2 releases)
12 Oct 2022 · 028764-2022 · award, contract
{
  "id": "028764-2022",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 10,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 10,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 10,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2022-10-12T22:37:35+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-031cdb",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-59335",
    "name": "Board of Trustees of the Royal Botanic Gardens Kew"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "028764-2022-1",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-65769",
          "name": "AFSB Associates"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "028764-2022-2",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-3987780",
          "name": "Placemarque Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "028764-2022-3",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-7894367",
          "name": "Metaphor Communications Ltd"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "RBGKEW1031",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The goal of this procurement project is secure 3D Design Services for the Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew (Kew Gardens and Wakehurst). RBG, Kew requires 3D Design services from time to time. These services include the following types of projects:\n• Design and technical drawing for sign furniture\n• Design and technical drawing for display or exhibition furniture\n• Advice on the relative costs, sustainability and longevity of proposed materials and production processes\nKew intends to put in place a multi-year, non-exclusive, ranked Framework Agreement of approved Suppliers. The period of the initial Framework Agreement is intended to be 4 years.\nThis Framework is designed to ensure that Kew can run efficient, effective and compliant procedures to appoint Suppliers for individual pieces of work during the Framework period.\nIt is envisaged that we will appoint between 3 and 5 suppliers to the framework",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "80"
            },
            {
              "name": "Cost",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "20"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "RBGKEW1031 - 3D Design Framework",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "description": "The goal of this procurement project is secure 3D Design Services for the Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew (Kew Gardens and Wakehurst). RBG, Kew requires 3D Design services from time to time. These services include the following types of projects:\n• Design and technical drawing for sign furniture\n• Design and technical drawing for display or exhibition furniture\n• Advice on the relative costs, sustainability and longevity of proposed materials and production processes\nKew intends to put in place a multi-year, non-exclusive, ranked Framework Agreement of approved Suppliers. The period of the initial Framework Agreement is intended to be 4 years.\nThis Framework is designed to ensure that Kew can run efficient, effective and compliant procedures to appoint Suppliers for individual pieces of work during the Framework period.\nIt is envisaged that we will appoint between 3 and 5 suppliers to the framework",
    "classification": {
      "id": "79415200",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Design consultancy services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-59335",
      "name": "Board of Trustees of the Royal Botanic Gardens Kew",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI75",
        "locality": "RICHMOND",
        "postalCode": "TW93AB",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Kew Green"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.kew.org",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "MINISTRY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
          },
          {
            "id": "05",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Environmental protection"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Board of Trustees of the Royal Botanic Gardens Kew",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Sarah Jandu",
        "email": "procurement@kew.org"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-65769",
      "name": "AFSB Associates",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKJ",
        "locality": "Sheerness",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "AFSB Associates",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "soleTrader"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-3987780",
      "name": "Placemarque Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKD3",
        "locality": "Manchester",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "3987780",
        "scheme": "GB-COH",
        "legalName": "Placemarque Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-7894367",
      "name": "Metaphor Communications Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI",
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "7894367",
        "scheme": "GB-COH",
        "legalName": "Metaphor Communications Ltd"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-12646",
      "name": "To be confirmed",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "To be confirmed"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "028764-2022-1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 400000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "028764-2022-1",
      "dateSigned": "2022-06-01T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "028764-2022-2",
      "value": {
        "amount": 400000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "028764-2022-2",
      "dateSigned": "2022-06-01T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "028764-2022-3",
      "value": {
        "amount": 400000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "028764-2022-3",
      "dateSigned": "2022-06-01T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
2 Mar 2022 · 005698-2022 · tender
{
  "id": "005698-2022",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2022-03-02T12:25:15Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-031cdb",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-45752",
    "name": "ROYAL BOTANIC GARDENS, KEW"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "RBGKEW1031",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 400000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "The goal of this procurement project is secure 3D Design Services for the Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew (Kew Gardens and Wakehurst). RBG, Kew requires 3D Design services from time to time. These services include the following types of projects:\n• Design and technical drawing for sign furniture\n• Design and technical drawing for display or exhibition furniture\n• Advice on the relative costs, sustainability and longevity of proposed materials and production processes\nKew intends to put in place a multi-year, non-exclusive, ranked Framework Agreement of approved Suppliers. The period of the initial Framework Agreement is intended to be 4 years.\nThis Framework is designed to ensure that Kew can run efficient, effective and compliant procedures to appoint Suppliers for individual pieces of work during the Framework period.\nIt is envisaged that we will appoint between 3 and 5 suppliers to the framework",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "80"
            },
            {
              "name": "Cost",
              "type": "cost",
              "description": "20"
            }
          ]
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1440
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "allowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Kew Gardens and Wakehurst"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "RBGKEW1031 - 3D Design Services Framework",
    "value": {
      "amount": 400000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2022-04-05T09:35:00+01:00"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2022-04-05T09:35:00+01:00"
    },
    "description": "The goal of this procurement project is secure 3D Design Services for the Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew (Kew Gardens and Wakehurst). RBG, Kew requires 3D Design services from time to time. These services include the following types of projects:\n• Design and technical drawing for sign furniture\n• Design and technical drawing for display or exhibition furniture\n• Advice on the relative costs, sustainability and longevity of proposed materials and production processes\nKew intends to put in place a multi-year, non-exclusive, ranked Framework Agreement of approved Suppliers. The period of the initial Framework Agreement is intended to be 4 years.\nThis Framework is designed to ensure that Kew can run efficient, effective and compliant procedures to appoint Suppliers for individual pieces of work during the Framework period.\nIt is envisaged that we will appoint between 3 and 5 suppliers to the framework",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2022-04-05T09:30:00+01:00"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "79415200",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Design consultancy services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ]
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://defra.bravosolution.co.uk/web/login.html",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-45752",
      "name": "ROYAL BOTANIC GARDENS, KEW",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI75",
        "locality": "RICHMOND",
        "postalCode": "TW93AE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Kew Green"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.kew.org",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "MINISTRY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
          },
          {
            "id": "05",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Environmental protection"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "ROYAL BOTANIC GARDENS, KEW"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://defra.bravosolution.co.uk/web/login.html",
        "name": "Sarah Jandu",
        "email": "procurement@kew.org"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-12646",
      "name": "To be confirmed",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "To be confirmed"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}