Lot 1
No lot description published.
View official notice ↗Official source
Thespecification has been developed by Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council in order to procure a suitably qualified and competent professionals to deliver pantomime productions for The Market Place Theatre and Arts Centre, Armagh, for 2026 / 2027 / 2028 (subject to successful annual review). The Market Place Theatre is Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council's flagship arts centre and annually presents a 3-week run of a pantomime to both school and public audiences in the month of December. The pantomime is a key part of the theatre's programme and plays to over 13,000 people each year. The venue is looking for an experienced, highly professional partner company to produce and present its 2026, 2027 and 2028 pantomimes (2027 and 2028 productions are subject to satisfactory annual review).
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-060dd6 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 043511-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue May 12 2026 13:33:02 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/006390-2026 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 12 May 2026 | award, contract | 043511-2026 |
| 27 Apr 2026 | award, contract | 038173-2026 |
| 23 Jan 2026 | tender | 006390-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "043511-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-05-12T14:33:02+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-060dd6",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
"name": "Armagh, Banbridge & Craigavon Borough Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "92300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Entertainment services"
},
{
"id": "92312100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Theatrical producers', singer groups', bands' and orchestras' entertainment services"
},
{
"id": "92310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Artistic and literary creation and interpretation services"
},
{
"id": "92340000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Dance and performance entertainment services"
},
{
"id": "92312000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Artistic services"
},
{
"id": "92312200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Services provided by authors, composers, sculptors, entertainers and other individual artists"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJLR-2526-DVLT",
"name": "AC Creative Events Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "6362184",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Provision of Pantomime for the Market Place Theatre and Arts Centre",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Thespecification has been developed by Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough\nCouncil in order to procure a suitably qualified and competent professionals to deliver\npantomime productions for The Market Place Theatre and Arts Centre, Armagh, for 2026 /\n2027 / 2028 (subject to successful annual review). The Market Place Theatre is Armagh\nCity, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council's flagship arts centre and annually\npresents a 3-week run of a pantomime to both school and public audiences in the month\nof December. The pantomime is a key part of the theatre's programme and plays to over\n13,000 people each year. The venue is looking for an experienced, highly professional\npartner company to produce and present its 2026, 2027 and 2028 pantomimes (2027 and\n2028 productions are subject to satisfactory annual review).",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
"name": "Armagh, Banbridge & Craigavon Borough Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN07",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Craigavon",
"postalCode": "BT64 1AL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Craigavon Civic & Conference Centre, 66 Lakeview Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@armaghbanbridgecraigavon.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJLR-2526-DVLT",
"name": "AC Creative Events Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT5 5DX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "288 Beersbridge Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJLR-2526-DVLT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "accreativeevents25@gmail.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Provision of Pantomime for the Market Place Theatre and Arts Centre",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 122312.64
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2026-12-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-02T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-12-31T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "An annual review will be undertaken in January 2027, and, upon satisfactory performance\nby the Producer, the contract will be extended for a further year. Any extension may be\nsubject to further approval by Council Committee and availability of funding. The same\nprocess will take place in 2028."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "043511-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/043511-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-12T14:33:02+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "No KPIs were published for this contract as the total contract value did not exceed £5m. Contract performance will be reviewed upon completion to ensure requirements have been fulfilled."
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "043511-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-05-12T14:33:02+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-060dd6",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
"name": "Armagh, Banbridge & Craigavon Borough Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "92300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Entertainment services"
},
{
"id": "92312100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Theatrical producers', singer groups', bands' and orchestras' entertainment services"
},
{
"id": "92310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Artistic and literary creation and interpretation services"
},
{
"id": "92340000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Dance and performance entertainment services"
},
{
"id": "92312000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Artistic services"
},
{
"id": "92312200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Services provided by authors, composers, sculptors, entertainers and other individual artists"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJLR-2526-DVLT",
"name": "AC Creative Events Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "6362184",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Provision of Pantomime for the Market Place Theatre and Arts Centre",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Thespecification has been developed by Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough\nCouncil in order to procure a suitably qualified and competent professionals to deliver\npantomime productions for The Market Place Theatre and Arts Centre, Armagh, for 2026 /\n2027 / 2028 (subject to successful annual review). The Market Place Theatre is Armagh\nCity, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council's flagship arts centre and annually\npresents a 3-week run of a pantomime to both school and public audiences in the month\nof December. The pantomime is a key part of the theatre's programme and plays to over\n13,000 people each year. The venue is looking for an experienced, highly professional\npartner company to produce and present its 2026, 2027 and 2028 pantomimes (2027 and\n2028 productions are subject to satisfactory annual review).",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
"name": "Armagh, Banbridge & Craigavon Borough Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN07",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Craigavon",
"postalCode": "BT64 1AL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Craigavon Civic & Conference Centre, 66 Lakeview Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@armaghbanbridgecraigavon.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJLR-2526-DVLT",
"name": "AC Creative Events Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT5 5DX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "288 Beersbridge Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJLR-2526-DVLT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "accreativeevents25@gmail.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Provision of Pantomime for the Market Place Theatre and Arts Centre",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 122312.64
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2026-12-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-02T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-12-31T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "An annual review will be undertaken in January 2027, and, upon satisfactory performance\nby the Producer, the contract will be extended for a further year. Any extension may be\nsubject to further approval by Council Committee and availability of funding. The same\nprocess will take place in 2028."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "043511-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/043511-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-12T14:33:02+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "No KPIs were published for this contract as the total contract value did not exceed £5m. Contract performance will be reviewed upon completion to ensure requirements have been fulfilled."
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "038173-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 3,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 2,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-04-27T15:58:40+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-060dd6",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
"name": "Armagh, Banbridge & Craigavon Borough Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-04-27T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "92300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Entertainment services"
},
{
"id": "92312100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Theatrical producers', singer groups', bands' and orchestras' entertainment services"
},
{
"id": "92310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Artistic and literary creation and interpretation services"
},
{
"id": "92340000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Dance and performance entertainment services"
},
{
"id": "92312000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Artistic services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Provision of Pantomime for the Market Place Theatre and Arts Centre",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 122312.64
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "An annual review will be undertaken in January 2027, and, upon satisfactory performance\nby the Producer, the contract will be extended for a further year. Any extension may be\nsubject to further approval by Council Committee and availability of funding. The same\nprocess will take place in 2028."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "038173-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/038173-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-04-27T15:58:40+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJLR-2526-DVLT",
"name": "AC Creative Events Limited"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-05-07T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-12-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-05-08T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-12-31T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-07T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-04-27T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "6362184",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Provision of Pantomime for the Market Place Theatre and Arts Centre",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Thespecification has been developed by Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough\nCouncil in order to procure a suitably qualified and competent professionals to deliver\npantomime productions for The Market Place Theatre and Arts Centre, Armagh, for 2026 /\n2027 / 2028 (subject to successful annual review). The Market Place Theatre is Armagh\nCity, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council's flagship arts centre and annually\npresents a 3-week run of a pantomime to both school and public audiences in the month\nof December. The pantomime is a key part of the theatre's programme and plays to over\n13,000 people each year. The venue is looking for an experienced, highly professional\npartner company to produce and present its 2026, 2027 and 2028 pantomimes (2027 and\n2028 productions are subject to satisfactory annual review).",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
"name": "Armagh, Banbridge & Craigavon Borough Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN07",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Craigavon",
"postalCode": "BT64 1AL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Craigavon Civic & Conference Centre, 66 Lakeview Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@armaghbanbridgecraigavon.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PJLR-2526-DVLT",
"name": "AC Creative Events Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN06",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT5 5DX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "288 Beersbridge Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PJLR-2526-DVLT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "accreativeevents25@gmail.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "006390-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-01-23T18:00:17Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-060dd6",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
"name": "Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "CIN1000236",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 390000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "An annual review will be undertaken in January 2027, and, upon satisfactory performance by the Producer, the contract will be extended for a further year. Any extension may be subject to further approval by Council Committee and availability of funding. The same process will take place in 2028."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Title & Synopsis:",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "As per tender document"
},
{
"name": "Production Team",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 15,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "As per tender document"
},
{
"name": "Production Values",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 15,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "As per tender document"
},
{
"name": "Music",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "As per tender document"
},
{
"name": "Budget for 2026 Production",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "As per tender document"
},
{
"name": "Total Contract Price for 2026 Production",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "As per tender document"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-03-29T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-03-30T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-03-30T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "92300000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Entertainment services"
},
{
"id": "92312100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Theatrical producers', singer groups', bands' and orchestras' entertainment services"
},
{
"id": "92310000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Artistic and literary creation and interpretation services"
},
{
"id": "92340000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Dance and performance entertainment services"
},
{
"id": "92312000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Artistic services"
},
{
"id": "92312200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Services provided by authors, composers, sculptors, entertainers and other individual artists"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Provision of Pantomime for the Market Place Theatre and Arts Centre",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 390000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "006390-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/006390-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-23T18:00:17Z"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-16T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"description": "Thespecification has been developed by Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council in order to procure a suitably qualified and competent professionals to deliver pantomime productions for The Market Place Theatre and Arts Centre, Armagh, for 2026 / 2027 / 2028 (subject to successful annual review). The Market Place Theatre is Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council’s flagship arts centre and annually presents a 3-week run of a pantomime to both school and public audiences in the month of December. The pantomime is a key part of the theatre’s programme and plays to over 13,000 people each year. The venue is looking for an experienced, highly professional partner company to produce and present its 2026, 2027 and 2028 pantomimes (2027 and 2028 productions are subject to satisfactory annual review).",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-23T12:00:00+00:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-16T12:00:00+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
"name": "Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKN07",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Craigavon",
"postalCode": "BT64 1AL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Craigavon Civic and Conference Centre, 66 Lakeview road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
},
{
"id": "GB-NIR",
"scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
"description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@armaghbanbridgecraigavon.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}