Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: London Borough of Bromley →
The scope of this service requirement is to undertake the following: • Full Multi-Disciplinary services for RIBA 2-4a. • Technical Advisory Services for RIBA 4b-6 once a Main Works contractor is appointed. • Full co-ordination with the Project Manager, Employer's Agent and Quantity Surveyor to be appointed directly by Council under a separate contract.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05d66c |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 077187-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Thu Aug 13 2026 11:00:14 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 13 Aug 2026 | award, contract | 077187-2026 |
| 4 Mar 2026 | award, contract | 019542-2026 |
| 29 Oct 2025 | award, contract | 069470-2025 |
| 29 Oct 2025 | award, contract | 069455-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "077187-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-08-13T12:00:14+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05d66c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBBG-1282-YCXD",
"name": "London Borough of Bromley"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI61",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "71000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-12900641",
"name": "CONRAD KOSLOWSKY ARCHITECTS LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "DN787867",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Provision of Multidisciplinary Consultancy Services for Wharton Road Children's Housing Development",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The scope of this service requirement is to undertake the following:\n• Full Multi-Disciplinary services for RIBA 2-4a.\n• Technical Advisory Services for RIBA 4b-6 once a Main Works contractor is appointed.\n• Full co-ordination with the Project Manager, Employer's Agent and Quantity Surveyor to be appointed directly by Council under a separate contract.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Despite the project team doing market research and engagement and selecting consultancies for the closed tender based on relevant experience of delivering children's homes and/or small specialist accommodation schemes, the minimum number of bids back for a closed tender was not received. The project team thus sought approval to proceed with the evaluation from the Assistant Director Governance and Contracts.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "switchingDirectAward"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBBG-1282-YCXD",
"name": "London Borough of Bromley",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI61",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bromley",
"postalCode": "BR1 1AD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Bromley Civic Centre, Churchill Court, 2 Westmoreland Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBBG-1282-YCXD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@bromley.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-12900641",
"name": "CONRAD KOSLOWSKY ARCHITECTS LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK25",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Sherborne",
"postalCode": "DT9 4LG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Units 2 & 3 Green Barn West Down Farm"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.conradkoslowsky.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "12900641",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "mail@conradkoslowsky.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMYW-2512-BBRH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"value": {
"amount": 179412,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 215294
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-01-30T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-11-11T00:00:00Z"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"documents": [
{
"id": "077187-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/077187-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-13T12:00:14+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-11-11T00:00:00Z",
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Regular meetings"
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Review of project progress"
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Review of project Spend",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 1
}
}
]
}
],
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "077187-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-08-13T12:00:14+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05d66c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBBG-1282-YCXD",
"name": "London Borough of Bromley"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI61",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "71000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-12900641",
"name": "CONRAD KOSLOWSKY ARCHITECTS LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "DN787867",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Provision of Multidisciplinary Consultancy Services for Wharton Road Children's Housing Development",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The scope of this service requirement is to undertake the following:\n• Full Multi-Disciplinary services for RIBA 2-4a.\n• Technical Advisory Services for RIBA 4b-6 once a Main Works contractor is appointed.\n• Full co-ordination with the Project Manager, Employer's Agent and Quantity Surveyor to be appointed directly by Council under a separate contract.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Despite the project team doing market research and engagement and selecting consultancies for the closed tender based on relevant experience of delivering children's homes and/or small specialist accommodation schemes, the minimum number of bids back for a closed tender was not received. The project team thus sought approval to proceed with the evaluation from the Assistant Director Governance and Contracts.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "switchingDirectAward"
}
]
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBBG-1282-YCXD",
"name": "London Borough of Bromley",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI61",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bromley",
"postalCode": "BR1 1AD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Bromley Civic Centre, Churchill Court, 2 Westmoreland Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBBG-1282-YCXD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@bromley.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-12900641",
"name": "CONRAD KOSLOWSKY ARCHITECTS LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK25",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Sherborne",
"postalCode": "DT9 4LG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Units 2 & 3 Green Barn West Down Farm"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.conradkoslowsky.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "12900641",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "mail@conradkoslowsky.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMYW-2512-BBRH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"value": {
"amount": 179412,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 215294
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-01-30T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-11-11T00:00:00Z"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"documents": [
{
"id": "077187-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/077187-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-08-13T12:00:14+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-11-11T00:00:00Z",
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Regular meetings"
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Review of project progress"
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Review of project Spend",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 1
}
}
]
}
],
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "019542-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-04T14:46:50Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05d66c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBBG-1282-YCXD",
"name": "London Borough of Bromley"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI61",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "71000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-12900641",
"name": "CONRAD KOSLOWSKY ARCHITECTS LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "DN787867",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Provision of Multidisciplinary Consultancy Services for Wharton Road Children's Housing Development",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The scope of this Procurement was to undertake the following:\n• Full Multi-Disciplinary services for RIBA 2-4a.\n• Technical Advisory Services for RIBA 4b-6 once a Main Works contractor is appointed.\n• Full co-ordination with the Project Manager, Employer's Agent and Quantity Surveyor\nappointed directly by Council under a separate contract.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Despite conducting market research and engagement and selecting consultancies for the closed tender based on relevant experience of delivering this type of accommodation scheme, the minimum number of bids back for a closed tender was not received.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "switchingDirectAward"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBBG-1282-YCXD",
"name": "London Borough of Bromley",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI61",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bromley",
"postalCode": "BR1 1AD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Bromley Civic Centre, Churchill Court, 2 Westmoreland Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBBG-1282-YCXD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@bromley.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-12900641",
"name": "CONRAD KOSLOWSKY ARCHITECTS LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK25",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Sherborne",
"postalCode": "DT9 4LG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Units 2 & 3 Green Barn West Down Farm"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.conradkoslowsky.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "12900641",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "mail@conradkoslowsky.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMYW-2512-BBRH",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Multidisciplinary Consultancy Services for the Wharton Road Children's Housing Development",
"value": {
"amount": 179412,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 215294.4
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-01-30T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-11-11T00:00:00Z"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "019542-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/019542-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-04T14:46:50Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-11-11T00:00:00Z",
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Project Meetings"
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Design Team Meetings"
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Contractor Design Workshops"
},
{
"id": "4",
"title": "Stakeholder Workshops"
}
],
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "069470-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-10-29T15:25:05Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05d66c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBBG-1282-YCXD",
"name": "London Borough of Bromley"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-10-29T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI61",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "71000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Multidisciplinary Consultancy Services for the Wharton Road Children's Housing Development",
"value": {
"amount": 179412,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 215294.4
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "069470-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/069470-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-29T15:25:05Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-12900641",
"name": "Conrad Koslowsky Architects"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-11-11T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-01-30T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-11-11T00:00:00Z"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-11-07T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05d66c",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Provision of Multidisciplinary Consultancy Services for Wharton Road Children's Housing Development",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The scope of this Procurement is to undertake the following:\n• Full Multi-Disciplinary services for RIBA 2-4a.\n• Technical Advisory Services for RIBA 4b-6 once a Main Works contractor is appointed.\n• Full co-ordination with the Project Manager, Employer's Agent and Quantity Surveyor\nappointed directly by Council under a separate contract.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBBG-1282-YCXD",
"name": "London Borough of Bromley",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI61",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bromley",
"postalCode": "BR1 1AH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Bromley Civic Centre, Churchill Court, 2 Westmoreland Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBBG-1282-YCXD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@bromley.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-12900641",
"name": "Conrad Koslowsky Architects",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "N16 8JH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit H, Stamford Works, Gillett Street"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "12900641",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "mail@conradkoslowsky.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "069455-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-10-29T15:11:08Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05d66c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBBG-1282-YCXD",
"name": "London Borough of Bromley"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKI61",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "71000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Multidisciplinary Consultancy Services for the Wharton Road Children's Housing Development",
"value": {
"amount": 179412,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 215294.4
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "069455-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/069455-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-29T15:11:08Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-12900641",
"name": "Conrad Koslowsky Architects"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-11-11T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-01-30T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-11-11T00:00:00Z"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05d66c",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
}
}
],
"title": "Provision of Multidisciplinary Consultancy Services for Wharton Road Children's Housing Development",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The scope of this Procurement is to undertake the following:\n• Full Multi-Disciplinary services for RIBA 2-4a.\n• Technical Advisory Services for RIBA 4b-6 once a Main Works contractor is appointed.\n• Full co-ordination with the Project Manager, Employer's Agent and Quantity Surveyor appointed directly by Council under a separate contract.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "A below-threshold closed tendering process was used but the bids received unexpectedly exceeded the thresholds of the Procurement Act 2023",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "switchingDirectAward"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBBG-1282-YCXD",
"name": "London Borough of Bromley",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI61",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bromley",
"postalCode": "BR1 1AH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Bromley Civic Centre, Churchill Court, 2 Westmoreland Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBBG-1282-YCXD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@bromley.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-12900641",
"name": "Conrad Koslowsky Architects",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "N16 8JH",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit H, Stamford Works, Gillett Street"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "12900641",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "mail@conradkoslowsky.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}