1
Statusterminated
Buyer: Home Office →
The source has not published a summary for this record.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05f22c |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 055195-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Thu Jun 11 2026 11:58:57 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | Not published |
| Procurement method | Not published |
| Procurement method details | Not published |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 0 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 11 Jun 2026 | contractTermination | 055195-2026 |
| 27 Jan 2026 | award, contract | 007165-2026 |
| 23 Dec 2025 | awardUpdate, contractUpdate | 085967-2025 |
| 9 Dec 2025 | award, contract | 081235-2025 |
| 9 Dec 2025 | award, contract | 081214-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "055195-2026",
"tag": [
"contractTermination"
],
"date": "2026-06-11T12:58:57+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f22c",
"tender": {
"id": "P_19864",
"title": "Protective Monitoring Transition and Exit",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
}
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWGC-6513-PQLZ",
"name": "Home Office",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2 Marsham Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWGC-6513-PQLZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "collaborativeprocurement@homeoffice.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "terminated",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "055195-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/055195-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK11",
"description": "Contract termination notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractTerminationNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-11T12:58:57+01:00"
}
],
"statusDetails": null,
"implementation": {
"endDate": "2026-05-30T00:00:00+01:00",
"finalValue": {
"amount": 337664.64,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 405197.57
}
},
"terminationRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "contractCompleted"
}
]
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "055195-2026",
"tag": [
"contractTermination"
],
"date": "2026-06-11T12:58:57+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f22c",
"tender": {
"id": "P_19864",
"title": "Protective Monitoring Transition and Exit",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
}
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWGC-6513-PQLZ",
"name": "Home Office",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2 Marsham Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWGC-6513-PQLZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "collaborativeprocurement@homeoffice.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "terminated",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "055195-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/055195-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK11",
"description": "Contract termination notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractTerminationNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-11T12:58:57+01:00"
}
],
"statusDetails": null,
"implementation": {
"endDate": "2026-05-30T00:00:00+01:00",
"finalValue": {
"amount": 337664.64,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 405197.57
}
},
"terminationRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "contractCompleted"
}
]
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "007165-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-01-27T14:46:54Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f22c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWGC-6513-PQLZ",
"name": "Home Office"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72212732",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Data security software development services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-01503908",
"name": "IBM UK Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "P_19864",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Protective Monitoring Transition and Exit",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The 2-month continuation (plus 1-month contingency) of the current protective monitoring service using IBM QRadar for on-premises and AWS-based Buyer-owned infrastructure and applications, to allow for transition to the in-house, long-term replacement solution. An operational support team monitor, support and patch the Protective Monitoring service and QRadar components including onboarding of new log sources. A Security Operations Centre (SOC) provides analysis of alerts, carries out triage and investigation of any potential security event, and alerts the Buyer.\nThe monitoring service will be delivered from January 1st 2026 until March 31st 2026. An operational support team shall monitor, support and patch the Protective Monitoring service and QRadar components including onboarding of new log sources. A Security Operations Centre (SOC) shall provide analysis of alerts, carries out triage and investigation of any potential security event, and alert the Buyer. \nThe in-house, long-term replacement solution is in the final stages of development and governance with an anticipated go-live of Jan/Feb 2026 with the current IBM QRadar contract terminating on 31st Decmeber 2025 with no further extensions available, this short-term continuation contract is required to support transition.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "IBM is the incumbent provider of the protective monitoring service. The current contract ends on 31 December 2025, and the replacement in-house CSOC solution will not complete early life support until mid-late February 2026. Continuity of service is essential to maintain security assurance.\nThe time and cost of moving to an alternative supplier for a 2-3 month period would pose significant technical and financial risk. Transitioning to a new supplier would require onboarding, data conversion, and configuration, which is not feasible within the timeframe.\nThe current log data is in IBM’s proprietary format. Converting this large volume of data to another system within the timeframe is not considerd possible and in any case would require substantial resources and could compromise security monitoring during the transition.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
},
{
"id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWGC-6513-PQLZ",
"name": "Home Office",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2 Marsham Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWGC-6513-PQLZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "collaborativeprocurement@homeoffice.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-01503908",
"name": "IBM UK Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Winchester",
"postalCode": "SO21 2JN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Building C, IBM Hursley Office"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "01503908",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "jzillessen@uk.ibm.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 337664.64,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 405197.57
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2026-05-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-01-13T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "007165-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/007165-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-27T14:46:54Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-01-13T00:00:00+00:00",
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "Service levels are included. Further performance indicators not suitable for transition and exit arrangement."
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "085967-2025",
"tag": [
"awardUpdate",
"contractUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-12-23T16:09:18Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f22c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWGC-6513-PQLZ",
"name": "Home Office"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-12-02T00:00:00+00:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72212732",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Data security software development services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 337664.64,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 405197.57
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "085967-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/085967-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-23T16:09:18Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-01503908",
"name": "IBM UK Ltd"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "085967-2025",
"description": "The value of this contract has been increased from £216,000 to £337,664.64 ex. VAT. This is an increase from £313,200 to £405,197.57 inc. VAT. The value has been amended due to an error in the calclation of the charges.\nThe estimated date the contract will be signed has changed from 23rd December 2025 to 9th January 2026 to account for a new 8 working day standstill period. The contract start date has also been amended to reflect this."
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-01-09T23:59:59+00:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-01-09T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-18T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "P_19864",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Protective Monitoring Transition and Exit",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The 2-month continuation (plus 1-month contingency) of the current protective monitoring service using IBM QRadar for on-premises and AWS-based Buyer-owned infrastructure and applications, to allow for transition to the in-house, long-term replacement solution. An operational support team monitor, support and patch the Protective Monitoring service and QRadar components including onboarding of new log sources. A Security Operations Centre (SOC) provides analysis of alerts, carries out triage and investigation of any potential security event, and alerts the Buyer.\nThe monitoring service will be delivered from January 1st 2026 until March 31st 2026. An operational support team shall monitor, support and patch the Protective Monitoring service and QRadar components including onboarding of new log sources. A Security Operations Centre (SOC) shall provide analysis of alerts, carries out triage and investigation of any potential security event, and alert the Buyer. \nThe replacement in-house, long-term replacement solution is in the final stages of development and governance with an anticipated go-live of Jan/Feb 2026 with the current IBM QRadar contract terminating on 31st Decmeber 2025 with no further extensions available, this short-term continuation contract is required to support transition.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWGC-6513-PQLZ",
"name": "Home Office",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2 Marsham Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWGC-6513-PQLZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "collaborativeprocurement@homeoffice.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-01503908",
"name": "IBM UK Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Winchester",
"postalCode": "SO21 2JN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Building C, IBM Hursley Office"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "01503908",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "jzillessen@uk.ibm.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "081235-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-12-09T17:20:31Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f22c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWGC-6513-PQLZ",
"name": "Home Office"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-12-02T00:00:00+00:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72212732",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Data security software development services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 216000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 313200
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "081235-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/081235-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-09T17:20:31Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-01503908",
"name": "IBM UK Ltd"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-12-23T23:59:59+00:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-01-01T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-12-18T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "P_19864",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Protective Monitoring Transition and Exit",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The 2-month continuation (plus 1-month contingency) of the current protective monitoring service using IBM QRadar for on-premises and AWS-based Buyer-owned infrastructure and applications, to allow for transition to the in-house, long-term replacement solution. An operational support team monitor, support and patch the Protective Monitoring service and QRadar components including onboarding of new log sources. A Security Operations Centre (SOC) provides analysis of alerts, carries out triage and investigation of any potential security event, and alerts the Buyer.\nThe monitoring service will be delivered from January 1st 2026 until March 31st 2026. An operational support team shall monitor, support and patch the Protective Monitoring service and QRadar components including onboarding of new log sources. A Security Operations Centre (SOC) shall provide analysis of alerts, carries out triage and investigation of any potential security event, and alert the Buyer. \nThe replacement in-house, long-term replacement solution is in the final stages of development and governance with an anticipated go-live of Jan/Feb 2026 with the current IBM QRadar contract terminating on 31st Decmeber 2025 with no further extensions available, this short-term continuation contract is required to support transition.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWGC-6513-PQLZ",
"name": "Home Office",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2 Marsham Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWGC-6513-PQLZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "collaborativeprocurement@homeoffice.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-01503908",
"name": "IBM UK Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Winchester",
"postalCode": "SO21 2JN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Building C, IBM Hursley Office"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "01503908",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "jzillessen@uk.ibm.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "081214-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-12-09T16:51:56Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f22c",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PWGC-6513-PQLZ",
"name": "Home Office"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72212732",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Data security software development services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 261000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 313200
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "081214-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/081214-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-09T16:51:56Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-01503908",
"name": "IBM UK LTD"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-12-23T23:59:59+00:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-05-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-01-01T00:00:00+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "P_19864",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Protective Monitoring Transition and Exit 2026",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The 2-month continuation (plus 1-month contingency) of the current protective monitoring service using IBM QRadar for on-premises and AWS-based Buyer-owned infrastructure and applications, to allow for transition to the in-house, long-term replacement solution. An operational support team monitor, support and patch the Protective Monitoring service and QRadar components including onboarding of new log sources. A Security Operations Centre (SOC) provides analysis of alerts, carries out triage and investigation of any potential security event, and alerts the Buyer.\nThe monitoring service will be delivered from January 1st 2026 until March 31st 2026. An operational support team shall monitor, support and patch the Protective Monitoring service and QRadar components including onboarding of new log sources. A Security Operations Centre (SOC) shall provide analysis of alerts, carries out triage and investigation of any potential security event, and alert the Buyer. \nThe replacement in-house, long-term replacement solution is in the final stages of development and governance with an anticipated go-live of Jan/Feb 2026 with the current IBM QRadar contract terminating on 31st Decmeber 2025 with no further extensions available, this short-term continuation contract is required to support transition.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "IBM is the incumbent provider of the protective monitoring service. The current contract ends on 31 December 2025, and the replacement in-house CSOC solution will not complete early life support until mid-late February 2026. Continuity of service is essential to maintain security assurance.\nThe time and cost of moving to an alternative supplier for a 2-3 month period would pose significant technical and financial risk. Transitioning to a new supplier would require onboarding, data conversion, and configuration, which is not feasible within the timeframe.\nThe current log data is in IBM’s proprietary format. Converting this large volume of data to another system within the timeframe is not considerd possible and in any case would require substantial resources and could compromise security monitoring during the transition.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
},
{
"id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWGC-6513-PQLZ",
"name": "Home Office",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2 Marsham Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWGC-6513-PQLZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "collaborativeprocurement@homeoffice.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-01503908",
"name": "IBM UK LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Winchester",
"postalCode": "SO21 2JN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Building C IBM Hursley Office"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "01503908",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "jzillessen@uk.ibm.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}