← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels

Buyer: United Utilities Water Limited →

BuyerUnited Utilities Water Limited
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published8 Oct 2025

What is being bought

United Utilities are seeking to award Framework Agreements for the supply and delivery of MCC Panels to support key build projects throughout AMP8 across United Utilities water and wastewater sites. The Goods to be tendered include the design, manufacture, delivery, configuration, testing, commissioning and documentation of MCC Panels.

Delivery location

UKD

Categories

Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits 31210000Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits 31210000

Lot details

Lot 1

United Utilities are seeking to award Framework Agreements for the supply and delivery of MCC Panels to support key build projects throughout AMP8 across United Utilities water and wastewater sites. The Goods to be tendered include the design, manufacture, delivery, configuration, testing, commissioning and documentation of MCC Panels.

Statuscancelled

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuitsNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 31. The category anchor is Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits (31210000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 311,2105 median · 78.1 average (300 of 1,210 with a bid count)6.4 average (352 of 1,210 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer412 median · 12 average (1 of 4 with a bid count)1.5 average (2 of 4 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UKD856 median · 16.8 average (13 of 85 with a bid count)3.6 average (16 of 85 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementYes
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels

Statusactive

PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels

Statusactive

PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels

Statusactive

PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels

Statusactive

PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels

Statusactive

PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels

Statusactive

Contracts

PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels

Statusactive

PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels

Statusactive

PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels

Statusactive

PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels

Statusactive

PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels

Statusactive

PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels

Statusactive

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-04c2e6
Latest release ID063370-2025
Latest release timestampWed Oct 08 2025 14:04:24 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodselective
Procurement method detailsNegotiated procedure with prior call for competition
Main procurement categorygoods
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0025
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release6
Contracts in latest release6
Parties in latest release2

Notice history

DateEventReference
8 Oct 2025award, contract063370-2025
10 Dec 2024tenderUpdate039698-2024
6 Dec 2024tender039394-2024

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "063370-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2025-10-08T15:04:24+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04c2e6",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-4736",
    "name": "United Utilities Water Limited"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-1-1",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-2-2",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-3-3",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-4-4",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-5-5",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-6-6",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "PRO004839",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "United Utilities are seeking to award Framework Agreements for the supply and delivery of MCC Panels to support key build projects throughout AMP8 across United Utilities water and wastewater sites. The Goods to be tendered include the design, manufacture, delivery, configuration, testing, commissioning and documentation of MCC Panels."
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "North West England"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKD"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "31210000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0025",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "description": "United Utilities are seeking to award Framework Agreements for the supply and delivery of MCC Panels to support key build projects throughout AMP8 across United Utilities water and wastewater sites. The Goods to be tendered include the design, manufacture, delivery, configuration, testing, commissioning and documentation of MCC Panels.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "31210000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-4736",
      "name": "United Utilities Water Limited",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKD",
        "locality": "Warrington",
        "postalCode": "WA5 3LP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Lingley Mere Business Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.unitedutilities.com",
        "buyerProfile": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/ctm/Company/CompanyInformation/Index/43984",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "WATER",
            "scheme": "TED_CE_ACTIVITY",
            "description": "Water"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "02366678",
        "legalName": "United Utilities Water Limited"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Victoria  Shuttleworth",
        "email": "Victoria.Shuttleworth@uuplc.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 7584116591"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-4737",
      "name": "High Court of England & Wales",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "City of Westminster"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "High Court of England & Wales"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-1-1",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "063370-2025-1-1",
      "dateSigned": "2025-09-12T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-2-2",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "063370-2025-2-2",
      "dateSigned": "2025-09-12T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-3-3",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "063370-2025-3-3",
      "dateSigned": "2025-09-12T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-4-4",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "063370-2025-4-4",
      "dateSigned": "2025-09-12T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-5-5",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "063370-2025-5-5",
      "dateSigned": "2025-09-12T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-6-6",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "063370-2025-6-6",
      "dateSigned": "2025-09-12T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
8 Oct 2025 · 063370-2025 · award, contract
{
  "id": "063370-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2025-10-08T15:04:24+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04c2e6",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-4736",
    "name": "United Utilities Water Limited"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-1-1",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-2-2",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-3-3",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-4-4",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-5-5",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-6-6",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "PRO004839",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "United Utilities are seeking to award Framework Agreements for the supply and delivery of MCC Panels to support key build projects throughout AMP8 across United Utilities water and wastewater sites. The Goods to be tendered include the design, manufacture, delivery, configuration, testing, commissioning and documentation of MCC Panels."
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "North West England"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKD"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "31210000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0025",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "description": "United Utilities are seeking to award Framework Agreements for the supply and delivery of MCC Panels to support key build projects throughout AMP8 across United Utilities water and wastewater sites. The Goods to be tendered include the design, manufacture, delivery, configuration, testing, commissioning and documentation of MCC Panels.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "31210000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-4736",
      "name": "United Utilities Water Limited",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKD",
        "locality": "Warrington",
        "postalCode": "WA5 3LP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Lingley Mere Business Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.unitedutilities.com",
        "buyerProfile": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/ctm/Company/CompanyInformation/Index/43984",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "WATER",
            "scheme": "TED_CE_ACTIVITY",
            "description": "Water"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "02366678",
        "legalName": "United Utilities Water Limited"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Victoria  Shuttleworth",
        "email": "Victoria.Shuttleworth@uuplc.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 7584116591"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-4737",
      "name": "High Court of England & Wales",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "City of Westminster"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "High Court of England & Wales"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-1-1",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "063370-2025-1-1",
      "dateSigned": "2025-09-12T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-2-2",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "063370-2025-2-2",
      "dateSigned": "2025-09-12T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-3-3",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "063370-2025-3-3",
      "dateSigned": "2025-09-12T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-4-4",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "063370-2025-4-4",
      "dateSigned": "2025-09-12T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-5-5",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "063370-2025-5-5",
      "dateSigned": "2025-09-12T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "063370-2025-6-6",
      "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "063370-2025-6-6",
      "dateSigned": "2025-09-12T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
10 Dec 2024 · 039698-2024 · tenderUpdate
{
  "id": "039698-2024",
  "tag": [
    "tenderUpdate"
  ],
  "date": "2024-12-10T09:46:27Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04c2e6",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-4736",
    "name": "United Utilities Water Limited"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "PRO004839",
    "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
    "amendments": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "unstructuredChanges": [
          {
            "where": {
              "section": "IV.2.2"
            },
            "newValue": {
              "date": "2024-12-23T16:00:00Z"
            },
            "oldValue": {
              "date": "2024-12-20T16:00:00Z"
            }
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0025",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "United Utilities are seeking to award Framework Agreements for the supply and delivery of MCC Panels to support key build projects throughout AMP8 across United Utilities water and wastewater sites. The Goods to be tendered include the design, manufacture, delivery, configuration, testing, commissioning and documentation of MCC Panels.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "31210000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits"
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-4736",
      "name": "United Utilities Water Limited",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKD",
        "locality": "Warrington",
        "postalCode": "WA5 3LP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Lingley Mere Business Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.unitedutilities.com",
        "buyerProfile": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/ctm/Company/CompanyInformation/Index/43984"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "02366678",
        "legalName": "United Utilities Water Limited"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Victoria  Shuttleworth",
        "email": "Victoria.Shuttleworth@uuplc.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 7584116591"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
6 Dec 2024 · 039394-2024 · tender
{
  "id": "039394-2024",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2024-12-06T11:22:52Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04c2e6",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-4736",
    "name": "United Utilities Water Limited"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "PRO004839",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 32300000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": false,
        "description": "United Utilities are seeking to award Framework Agreements for the supply and delivery of MCC Panels to support key build projects throughout AMP8 across United Utilities water and wastewater sites. The Goods to be tendered include the design, manufacture, delivery, configuration, testing, commissioning and documentation of MCC Panels.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 2880
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "North West England"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKD"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "31210000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "PRO004839 Goods Framework The Supply and Delivery of MCC Panels",
    "value": {
      "amount": 32300000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "economic",
        "documentType": "economicSelectionCriteria"
      },
      {
        "id": "technical",
        "documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0025",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "techniques": {
      "frameworkAgreement": {
        "maximumParticipants": 6
      },
      "hasFrameworkAgreement": true
    },
    "description": "United Utilities are seeking to award Framework Agreements for the supply and delivery of MCC Panels to support key build projects throughout AMP8 across United Utilities water and wastewater sites. The Goods to be tendered include the design, manufacture, delivery, configuration, testing, commissioning and documentation of MCC Panels.",
    "secondStage": {
      "invitationDate": "2025-01-20T00:00:00Z"
    },
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2024-12-20T16:00:00Z"
    },
    "contractTerms": {
      "hasElectronicPayment": true,
      "hasElectronicOrdering": true,
      "electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": false,
    "classification": {
      "id": "31210000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "durationInDays": 360
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission",
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "selectionCriteria": {
      "criteria": [
        {
          "type": "suitability",
          "appliesTo": [
            "supplier"
          ],
          "description": "Please refer to procurement documents"
        }
      ]
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=88197&B=UNITEDUTILITIES",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-4736",
      "name": "United Utilities Water Limited",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKD",
        "locality": "Warrington",
        "postalCode": "WA5 3LP",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Lingley Mere Business Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.unitedutilities.com",
        "buyerProfile": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/ctm/Company/CompanyInformation/Index/43984",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "WATER",
            "scheme": "TED_CE_ACTIVITY",
            "description": "Water"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "02366678",
        "legalName": "United Utilities Water Limited"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://uk.eu-supply.com/app/rfq/rwlentrance_s.asp?PID=88197&B=UNITEDUTILITIES",
        "name": "Victoria  Shuttleworth",
        "email": "Victoria.Shuttleworth@uuplc.co.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 7584116591"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-4737",
      "name": "High Court of England & Wales",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "City of Westminster"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "High Court of England & Wales"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}