Find a Tender
complete
Official procurement procedure
PRJ1205 Urgent Dental Care Services
Health and social work services
Published value
Not published
Submission deadline Not published
Lots published37
Procurement Executive Summary
AI & Search Synopsis
Generated from official OCDS record
Tenderline Synopsis: NHS England: "PRJ1205 Urgent Dental Care Services". Published status: complete. Published value: Value not published. 37 published lots. Submission deadline not published. See the official notice for participation instructions.
| Contracting Authority | NHS England | Scope & Categories | Not published | Submission Window | complete No deadline published |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Submission Gateway | Direct notice route | Legal Basis & Regime | Standard procurement | Estimated Value (exc. VAT) | Not published |
Bidder Intelligence · Authority Profile: NHS England
Market Analytics
Derived from OCDS awards & bid statistics
Published history for NHS England. These figures describe retained records, not a forecast of bids or a measure of buyer bias.
Average Price Reduction
Not availableInsufficient comparable data
Competition Density
4.2Bids / Report
Supplier ConcentrationNo estimate
Insufficient attributable awardsNo concentration estimate availablePayment Terms
Check noticePublished terms
Coverage: 62 active published awards; 61 bid reports (which may be per lot). Supplier values exclude multi-supplier awards, frameworks and DPS, and use GBP only. They are published award values, not payments. Price reduction compares single-lot, single-award, single-supplier GBP procedures with explicitly non-framework/non-DPS status; increases remain in the average. Unpublished data stays unknown. Awarded suppliers are winners, not all bidders.
Procedure terms
Contracting AuthorityNHS England | Procedure methodNot published | Procurement categoryNot published |
Statuscomplete | Framework / DPSNot published | CompetitionNot published |
Above thresholdNot published | Legal basisNot published | Tender period startsNot published |
Clarification deadlineNot published | Electronic submissionNot published | Submission languagesNot published |
Published5 Feb 2024, 18:41 GMT | Last source update5 Feb 2024, 18:41 GMT | Recurring procurementNot published |
ClassificationHealth and social work services | ||
Delivery area | ||
OCIDocds-h6vhtk-03ae80 | ||
What is being bought
The award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'. Please note that there are 37 lots in this procurement.
Lot numbers and boroughs:
1 Barking
2 Barnet
3 Bexley
4 Brent
5 Bromley
6 Camden
7 City of London
8 Croydon_1
9 Croydon_2
10 Dagenham
11 Ealing_1
12 Ealing_2
13 Enfield
14 Greenwich
15 Hackney
16 Hammersmith & Fulham
17Haringey
18 Harrow
19 Havering
20 Hillingdon
21 Hounslow
22 Islington
23 Kensington & Chelsea
24 Kingston upon Thames
25 Lambeth
26 Lewisham
27 Merton
28 Newham
29 Redbridge
30 Richmond upon Thames
31 Southwark
32 Sutton
33 Tower Hamlets_1
34 Tower Hamlets_2
35 Waltham Forest
36 Wandsworth
37 Westminster
A few lots were not awarded in this procurement:
2 Barnet
7 City of London
13 Enfield
22 Islington
24 Kingston upon Thames
30 Richmond upon Thames
31 Southwark
36 Wandsworth
What changed
From the official release history
- Status changed to complete
5 Feb 2024, 18:41 GMT - Official notice release published
5 Feb 2024, 18:41 GMT - Buyer information updated
5 Feb 2024, 18:41 GMT - tender value changed
8 Mar 2023, 16:40 GMT - Status changed to published status
8 Mar 2023, 16:40 GMT - Official notice release published
8 Mar 2023, 16:40 GMT - Submission deadline changed to published date
8 Mar 2023, 16:40 GMT - Published value updated to £14,311,952
6 Mar 2023, 16:00 GMT - Status changed to active
6 Mar 2023, 16:00 GMT - Official notice release published
6 Mar 2023, 16:00 GMT - Submission deadline changed to 26 Apr 2023, 12:00 BST
6 Mar 2023, 16:00 GMT - Buyer information updated
6 Mar 2023, 16:00 GMT
Lots and requirements (37)
Published by the contracting authority
- Lot 1 · #1Lot 1 BarkingcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'. Lot 1 BarkingContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 2 · #10Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'. Lot 10 DagenhamContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 3 · #11Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 11 Ealing_1Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 4 · #12Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 12 Ealing_2Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 5 · #13Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 13 Enfield This lot was not awardedContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 6 · #14Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 14 GreenwichContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 7 · #15Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 15 HackneyContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 8 · #16Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 16 Hammersmith & FulhamContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 9 · #17Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 17 HaringeyContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 10 · #18Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 18 HarrowContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 11 · #19Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 19 HaveringContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 12 · #2Lot 2 BarnetcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'. Lot 2 Barnet This lot was not awardedContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 13 · #20Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 20 HillingdonContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 14 · #21Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 21 HounslowContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 15 · #22Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 22 Islington This lot was not awardedContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 16 · #23Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 23 Kensington & ChelseaContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 17 · #24Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 24 Kingston upon Thames This lot was not awardedContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 18 · #25Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 25 LambethContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 19 · #26Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 26 LewishamContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 20 · #27Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 27 MertonContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 21 · #28Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 28 NewhamContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 22 · #29Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 29 RedbridgeContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 23 · #3Lot 3 BexleycancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'. Lot 3 BexleyContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 24 · #30Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 30 Richmond upon Thames This lot was not awardedContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 25 · #31Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 31 SouthwarkContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 26 · #32Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 32 SuttonContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 27 · #33Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 33 Tower Hamlets_1Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 28 · #34Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 34 Tower Hamlets_2Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 29 · #35Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 35 Waltham ForestContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 30 · #36Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 36 Wandsworth This lot was not awardedContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 31 · #37Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'). Lot 37 WestminsterContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 32 · #4Lot 4cancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'. Lot 4 BrentContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 33 · #5Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'. Lot 5 BromleyContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 34 · #6Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'. Lot 6 CamdenContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 35 · #7Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'. Lot 7 City of London This lot was not awardedContract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 36 · #8Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'. Lot 8 Croydon_1Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 37 · #9Individual lot title not publishedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedThe award notice concerns the procurement of Urgent Dental care Services for London via NHS Standard PDS Contract form commissioned by NHS England (hereafter referred as 'the Authority'. Lot 9 Croydon_2Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
Timeline
- Procedure published
5 Feb 2024, 18:41 GMT - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award unsuccessful
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award unsuccessful
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award unsuccessful
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award unsuccessful
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award unsuccessful
Not published · Not published - Award unsuccessful
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award unsuccessful
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award unsuccessful
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £2,323,863 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £2,369,669 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £3,743,784 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £2,369,669 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £2,533,469 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £3,953,389 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £3,617,898 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £6,426,493 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £1,558,240 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £3,259,052 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £585,137 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £4,443,275 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £1,139,029 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £3,003,641 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £4,188,475 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £975,229 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £4,312,235 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £5,582,916 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £1,184,835 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £975,229 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £4,398,081 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £2,114,258 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £4,612,841 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £585,137 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £3,743,784 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £585,137 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £3,925,784 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £2,925,686 - Contract active
Signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · £1,950,458
Commercial outcome and competition
Awards Danka Limited T/A Abbey Dental Barking Not published · Not published · active Inspire Dental Dagenham Limited Not published · Not published · active Inspire Dental Southall Limited Not published · Not published · active Angle House Ltd / Hemant Patel Orthodontist Ltd Not published · Not published · active Awarded supplier not published Not published · Not published · unsuccessful Namta Limited /Greenwich Dental Practice Not published · Not published · active V02667 /DENTAL SURGERY Not published · Not published · active Tooth & Mouth Ltd trading as NHS Dentist Not published · Not published · active APDP Limited Not published · Not published · active Ladbroke Grove Dental Care Not published · Not published · active Astrodental Holdings /Gale Street Limited Not published · Not published · active Awarded supplier not published Not published · Not published · unsuccessful The Dental Design Studio Not published · Not published · active Claradent Dental Care Not published · Not published · active Awarded supplier not published Not published · Not published · unsuccessful Ladbroke Grove Dental Care Not published · Not published · active Awarded supplier not published Not published · Not published · unsuccessful Harunani & Co Group of Dental Surgeries T/A Dentistry For You Not published · Not published · active Night Dental Ltd Not published · Not published · active 41 Dental Not published · Not published · active Vitality Dental Care Not published · Not published · active Inspire Dental Ilford T/A Whitestar Dental Care Not published · Not published · active Bexleyheath Dental Practice Not published · Not published · active Awarded supplier not published Not published · Not published · unsuccessful Awarded supplier not published Not published · Not published · unsuccessful Rosehill Dental Surgery Not published · Not published · active Align & Smile Limited Not published · Not published · active Align & Smile Limited Not published · Not published · active Malmin Dental Not published · Not published · active Awarded supplier not published Not published · Not published · unsuccessful The Dental Design Studio Not published · Not published · active Cricklewood Dental Practice Not published · Not published · active Bexleyheath Dental Practice Not published · Not published · active Malmin Dental Not published · Not published · active Awarded supplier not published Not published · Not published · unsuccessful Herts Urgent Dental Care (Out of Hours) Ltd Not published · Not published · active Herts Urgent Dental Care (Out of Hours) Ltd Not published · Not published · active |
Contracts Contract £2,323,863 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £2,369,669 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £3,743,784 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £2,369,669 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £2,533,469 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £3,953,389 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £3,617,898 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £6,426,493 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £1,558,240 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £3,259,052 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £585,137 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £4,443,275 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £1,139,029 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £3,003,641 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £4,188,475 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £975,229 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £4,312,235 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £5,582,916 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £1,184,835 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £975,229 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £4,398,081 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £2,114,258 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £4,612,841 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £585,137 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £3,743,784 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £585,137 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £3,925,784 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £2,925,686 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active Contract £1,950,458 · signed 12 Dec 2023, 00:00 GMT · active |
Bid statistics bids: 2 (lot 1) bids: 4 (lot 10) bids: 1 (lot 11) bids: 2 (lot 12) bids: 2 (lot 14) bids: 2 (lot 15) bids: 1 (lot 16) bids: 4 (lot 17) bids: 3 (lot 18) bids: 1 (lot 19) bids: 1 (lot 20) bids: 1 (lot 21) bids: 1 (lot 23) bids: 2 (lot 25) bids: 2 (lot 26) bids: 1 (lot 27) bids: 1 (lot 28) bids: 3 (lot 29) bids: 1 (lot 3) bids: 1 (lot 32) bids: 5 (lot 33) bids: 6 (lot 34) bids: 3 (lot 35) bids: 2 (lot 37) bids: 4 (lot 4) bids: 1 (lot 5) bids: 4 (lot 6) bids: 2 (lot 8) bids: 2 (lot 9) |
Buyer and organisations in this procedure
NHS England
Contracting authority GB-NHS-Y56Documents (0)
Official links; attachments are not copied
No linked documents are published
Related procedures (0)
No related procedures published